DHM - EinzellaufSa 23.04.2016 19:27
Meldungen nach Vereinenerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
HU Berlin (3)
NrNameJgChipnrKategorieAnzahl
1Alexandra Bartsch959528048Damen DHM19
2Henriette Käding97970321Damen DHM19
3Lisa Müller931398592Damen DHM19
 
 
TU Berlin (3)
NrNameJgChipnrKategorieAnzahl
1Leo Graumann962909Herren DHM22
2Sabine HaasPokal A9
3Moritz SchenkerPokal A9
 
 
TU Dresden (10)
NrNameJgChipnrKategorieAnzahl
1Moritz Döllgast1180295Herren DHM22
2Sophie Kääriänen7774833Damen DHM19
3Torsten Kaufmann941971Herren DHM22
4Andrei Kraemer888902Herren DHM22
5Matthias Kretzschmar7200392Herren DHM22
6Kurt Müller9800980Herren DHM22
7Patricia Nieke1210495Damen DHM19
8Jens Patommel9101195Herren DHM22
9Pia Schoffer2005297Damen DHM19
10Elly Straube7121196Damen DHM19
 
 
Uni Erfurt (3)
NrNameJgChipnrKategorieAnzahl
1Anna Reinhardt2015256Damen DHM19
2Luise Sasse2015253Pokal A9
3Friederike SchüffnyPokal B5
 
 
Uni Göttingen (9)
NrNameJgChipnrKategorieAnzahl
1Nina Döllgast7110393Damen DHM19
2Bjarne Friedrich902806Herren DHM22
3Laura Hillmann336127Pokal B5
4Leon Kollenbach1401072Herren DHM22
5Theresia Meißner235972Pokal B5
6Stefan Plötz235931Pokal A9
7Kristjan Tall7203359Herren DHM22
8Anke von Gaza2043605Damen DHM19
9Ninett Wolfram411505Pokal B5
 
 
Uni Halle (4)
NrNameJgChipnrKategorieAnzahl
1Kim Erlebach1111155Damen DHM19
2Laura Finkenstädt415597Damen DHM19
3Nils Peters1410962Herren DHM22
4Viktoria Rutckaia1410955Damen DHM19
 
 
Uni Hamburg (1)
NrNameJgChipnrKategorieAnzahl
1Jonathan HäußerHerren DHM22
 
 
Uni Hannover (4)
NrNameJgChipnrKategorieAnzahl
1Uta Hillebrand428670Damen DHM19
2Kai KonkolewskiHerren DHM22
3Viktor LangeHerren DHM22
4frank Thiemann339010Herren DHM22
 
 
HS Karlsruhe (1)
NrNameJgChipnrKategorieAnzahl
1Thomas Sigle345897Herren DHM22
 
 
KIT Karlsruhe (3)
NrNameJgChipnrKategorieAnzahl
1Pierre Finantz2027649Herren DHM22
2Carina Mieth1401071Damen DHM19
3Johanne Ritzau2064Pokal A9
 
 
DSHS Köln (1)
NrNameJgChipnrKategorieAnzahl
1Martin Nolte1398532Herren DHM22
 
 
Uni Marburg (1)
NrNameJgChipnrKategorieAnzahl
1Philipp Müller1240788Herren DHM22
 
 
Uni Paderborn (5)
NrNameJgChipnrKategorieAnzahl
1Markus Anneken555017Pokal B5
2Christoph Prunsche884821Pokal A9
3Sören Riechers855555Pokal A9
4Nikolaus Risch555007Pokal A9
5Konsta Vanhanen9999099Pokal A9
 
 
OTH Regensburg (4)
NrNameJgChipnrKategorieAnzahl
1Helena Bastian704296Damen DHM19
2Fabian Janischowsky8625190Herren DHM22
3Lukas Janischowsky550297Herren DHM22
4Vaitteri Kolehmainen952804Herren DHM22
 
 
Uni Regensburg (2)
NrNameJgChipnrKategorieAnzahl
1Emily Ungermann7191094Damen DHM19
2Katharina Wilke7171286Damen DHM19
 
 
HTW Dresden (1)
NrNameJgChipnrKategorieAnzahl
1Corinna Nieke1280593Damen DHM19