DHM StaffelSa 07.05.2016 22:11
Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Staffel                                    Zeit 
             Name                           Jg    Zeit 


DHM-Damen  (5)              

    1     31 TU Dresden                              1:22:24 
             Pia Schoffer                        27:22 
             Elly Straube                        30:01 
             Patricia Nieke                      25:01 

    2     33 WG Göttingen                            1:31:58 
             Nina Döllgast                       25:10 
             Ninett Wolfram                      40:18 
             Anke von Gaza                       26:30 

    3     34 WG Regensburg                           1:39:14 
             Helena Bastian                      27:31 
             Katharina Wilke                     33:53 
             Emily Ungermann                     37:50 

    4     32 Uni Erfurt                              2:32:30 
             Luise Sasse                         29:11 
             Friederike Schüffny               1:38:51 
             Anna Reinhardt                      24:28 


   AK     30 HU Berlin                               1:51:46 
             Lisa Müller                         27:24 
             Alexandra Bartsch                   44:50 
             Marcela-Victoria Catalan-Lor        39:32 




DHM-Herren  (9)             

    1     47 Uni Paderborn                           1:29:34 
             Konsta Vanhanen                     32:34 
             Christoph Prunsche                  29:49 
             Sören Riechers                      27:11 

    2     40 TU Dresden                              1:34:28 
             Andrei Kraemer                      32:43 
             Moritz Döllgast                     28:45 
             Matthias Kretzschmar                33:00 

    3     43 WG Göttingen                            1:41:48 
             Kristjan Täll                       36:17 
             Eike Bruns                          37:36 
             Bjarne Friedrichs                   27:55 

    4     46 WG Regensburg                           2:07:41 
             Lukas Janischowsky                  41:15 
             Fabian Janischowsky                 48:52 
             Vaitteri Kolehmainen                37:34 

    5     41 TU Dresden                              2:26:49 
             Torsten Kaufmann                    44:37 
             Jens Patommel                     1:07:12 
             Kurt Müller                         35:00 

    6     45 WG Karlsruhe                            3:02:19 
             Thomas Sigle                        44:59 
             Johanna Rietzau                   1:19:12 
             Pierre Finantz                      58:08 

    7     44 WG Hannover                             3:33:13 
             Uta Hillebrand                    1:19:04 
             Kai Konkolewski                     55:43 
             Viktor Lange                      1:18:26 

    8     42 WG Göttingen                            3:36:18 
             Leon Kollenbach                     40:43 
             Theresia Meißner                  1:37:26 
             Laura Hillmann                    1:18:09 


   AK     48 Uni Paderborn                           2:14:35 
             Phillip Müller                      31:31 
             Nicolaus Risch                      59:25 
             Markus Annecken                     43:39 




Rahmen-Kurz  (1)            

         101 Uni Halle                                  Aufg 
             Laura Finkenstädt                   31:44 
             Kim Erlebach                        N Ang 
             Laura Finkenstädt                   33:17 
             Kim Erlebach                        N Ang 




Rahmen-Lang  (2)            

    1    103 Uni Halle                               1:59:57 
             Nils Peters                         28:44 
             Viktoria Rutckaia                   30:28 
             Nils Peters                         28:14 
             Viktoria Rutckaia                   32:31 

    2    102 TU Dresden                              2:29:54 
             Sophie Kääriänen                    32:09 
             Corinna Nieke                       45:43 
             Sophie Kääriänen                    41:44 
             Corinna Nieke                       30:18