Kristall-Cup 2018/2019So 17.02.2019 12:06
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Alex-OLerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
B (14)3,0 km13 P
PlNameZeit
1(173)2(149)3(147)4(148)5(172)6(171)7(161)8(175)9(166)10(159)11(174)12(164)13(199)Ziel
 
1Jandrig Matthias23:515:547:018:008:5210:1511:4212:1613:4915:5316:4319:4621:2722:5323:51
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:541:070:590:521:231:270:341:332:040:503:031:411:260:58
2Nietsch Michael29:281:553:334:506:088:069:4910:4512:3415:4517:2321:5426:3728:1829:28
TOLF Berlin1:551:381:171:181:581:430:561:493:111:384:314:431:411:10
3Nietsch Beate35:453:025:087:158:5211:4013:5215:0118:1421:2223:1029:2832:3934:3035:45
TOLF Berlin3:022:062:071:372:482:121:093:133:081:486:183:111:511:15
4Neidhardt Michael39:123:325:397:208:5611:2416:5918:2422:3725:4928:1333:5636:4338:1439:12
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:322:071:411:362:285:351:254:133:122:245:432:471:310:58
5Brettschneider Erik44:292:515:247:3210:0713:2316:4818:1221:4926:2728:0734:2539:4242:4244:29
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:512:332:082:353:163:251:243:374:381:406:185:173:001:47
6Uhlemann Sibylle52:214:179:0111:1419:5224:4828:0929:5835:1438:3240:1046:1349:2351:1352:21
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:174:442:138:384:563:211:495:163:181:386:033:101:501:08
7Baujard Yves56:545:198:4711:0513:1517:0219:5227:4631:5336:5738:5746:3452:1954:5156:54
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:193:282:182:103:472:507:544:075:042:007:375:452:322:03
8Keller Julia1:15:256:178:5612:0414:0017:5954:3856:0259:151:02:311:04:061:09:061:12:141:13:531:15:25
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:172:393:081:563:5936:391:243:133:161:355:003:081:391:32
9Dirks Stefan, Schöb Linnea1:31:459:5614:2319:1323:0930:4138:2342:0748:2155:191:00:151:17:491:23:591:28:051:31:45
ohne Verein9:564:274:503:567:327:423:446:146:584:5617:346:104:063:40
10Stiegmann K., Schenkluhn M.1:52:159:2136:2640:4643:0146:5652:1354:561:08:071:15:281:19:111:34:521:38:341:43:111:52:15
Kopernikus OS9:2127:054:202:153:555:172:4313:117:213:4315:413:424:379:04
11Thiel Celina, Höng Janine1:54:1011:4138:2443:0045:5450:1854:1556:571:10:081:17:301:21:121:36:531:40:361:45:081:54:10
Kopernikus OS11:4126:434:362:544:243:572:4213:117:223:4215:413:434:329:02
12Bauermeister Sylvia2:01:337:1114:4238:3440:2043:5746:3648:2954:511:27:471:32:231:47:021:52:101:56:192:01:33
Köpenicker SC7:117:3123:521:463:372:391:536:2232:564:3614:395:084:095:14
 
Roser SimonaFehlst4:186:029:4411:1113:4716:02-----19:0322:3024:1835:5850:1952:4054:18
ohne Verein4:181:443:421:272:362:153:013:271:4811:4014:212:211:38
Makidis A., Okra D., Kurt B.Fehlst7:3727:1028:5729:5832:1133:3934:5139:19-----1:01:001:07:511:10:221:11:411:13:18
Kopernikus OS7:3719:331:471:012:131:281:124:2821:416:512:311:191:37
 
 
 
D10 (3)1,4 km9 P
PlNameZeit
1(178)2(173)3(154)4(155)5(164)6(157)7(176)8(177)9(199)Ziel
 
1Leukert Ida27:252:174:105:349:5813:4617:4819:1222:2125:1527:25
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:171:531:244:243:484:021:243:092:542:10
2Krüger Lianne Josefine58:336:5028:3229:0433:2344:0847:5549:1852:1953:5058:33
Berliner Turnerschaft6:5021:420:324:1910:453:471:233:011:314:43
 
AKLeukert Lina22:411:553:183:548:4610:5214:1415:1119:4520:3322:41
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:551:230:364:522:063:220:574:340:482:08
 
 
 
D14 (13)3,0 km14 P
PlNameZeit
1(173)2(170)3(169)4(142)5(168)6(145)7(146)8(148)9(172)10(174)11(163)12(157)13(164)14(199)
Ziel
 
1Mikula Daria28:181:594:087:0510:2812:5714:2115:3018:2121:0222:5724:0525:0225:5927:18
KOS BnO Szczecin1:592:092:573:232:291:241:092:512:411:551:080:570:571:19
28:18
1:00
2Mikula Iga33:032:257:2510:2112:4615:3117:1017:5322:5526:0828:0428:4529:5730:5432:12
KOS BnO Szczecin2:255:002:562:252:451:390:435:023:131:560:411:120:571:18
33:03
0:51
3Uhlemann Livia35:172:034:376:078:3714:5716:2517:1022:2524:1326:0031:4132:1633:1534:24
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:032:341:302:306:201:280:455:151:481:475:410:350:591:09
35:17
0:53
3Stefaniak Izabela35:173:235:468:1815:0517:5220:3821:2424:5728:2330:1531:1032:0933:0734:26
KOS BnO Szczecin3:232:232:326:472:472:460:463:333:261:520:550:590:581:19
35:17
0:51
5Tovchigrechko Maria35:501:464:187:039:1415:3017:0217:4523:0224:4626:3232:1832:5233:5134:58
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:462:322:452:116:161:320:435:171:441:465:460:340:591:07
35:50
0:52
6Brandt Linda43:184:017:1110:3613:2516:0721:1622:0425:2528:4637:1038:3339:2740:3442:15
Köpenicker SC4:013:103:252:492:425:090:483:213:218:241:230:541:071:41
43:18
1:03
7Thiermann Lucy51:051:544:1511:2022:2726:3129:3129:5636:2238:4540:4745:5147:3748:3250:11
OLV Potsdam1:542:217:0511:074:043:000:256:262:232:025:041:460:551:39
51:0528:45
0:54*146
8Fischer Mila59:102:335:319:4215:1618:1719:3920:1925:5929:1749:0653:3754:3856:0158:17
OLV Potsdam2:332:584:115:343:011:220:405:403:1819:494:311:011:232:16
59:10
0:53
9Vogt Frida1:00:112:204:4710:1012:4715:5518:5119:3127:0030:1850:0754:3355:3757:0359:18
Berliner Turnerschaft2:202:275:232:373:082:560:407:293:1819:494:261:041:262:15
1:00:11
0:53
10Leuschel Ellen1:00:568:4110:5815:5118:5235:0436:4737:3245:2051:5453:2954:1456:4557:5359:20
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin8:412:174:533:0116:121:430:457:486:341:350:452:311:081:27
1:00:56
1:36
11Obeid Jasmin1:15:0424:1826:4630:3535:1339:1240:3641:2446:101:01:041:02:581:05:511:07:021:08:391:12:01
Berliner TSC24:182:283:494:383:591:240:484:4614:541:542:531:111:373:22
1:15:041:12:14
3:03*199
 
Schmidt SofieAufg11:1318:4327:2432:5649:0351:2456:29-----------------------------------
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:137:308:415:3216:072:215:05
9:29
*178
Keller KatharinaAufg7:0812:4121:2327:0043:0245:2550:26-----------------------------------
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin7:085:338:425:3716:022:235:01
 
 
 
D18 (3)5,2 km17 P
PlNameZeit
1(167)2(141)3(142)4(144)5(145)6(146)7(172)8(171)9(160)10(152)11(156)12(158)13(159)14(175)
15(174)16(164)17(199)Ziel
 
1Leonhardt Charlotte46:493:224:537:079:0712:4313:2418:4920:1924:3826:4429:4033:3636:0138:53
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:221:312:142:003:360:415:251:304:192:062:563:562:252:52
42:0244:2145:5046:49
3:092:191:290:59
2Hirsch Athina59:025:008:4011:5114:3917:4118:2522:5625:4428:5831:3335:3739:5143:0146:20
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5:003:403:112:483:020:444:312:483:142:354:044:143:103:19
53:4556:2757:5859:02
7:252:421:311:04
3Neitzel Ulrike1:04:397:139:1016:5619:3123:1323:5732:1735:3238:4141:2044:4049:5252:2955:45
Köpenicker SC7:131:577:462:353:420:448:203:153:092:393:205:122:373:16
59:121:01:521:03:211:04:39
3:272:401:291:18
 
 
 
D19- (6)6,2 km24 P
PlNameZeit
1(167)2(179)3(142)4(143)5(144)6(145)7(146)8(147)9(148)10(172)11(171)12(161)13(160)14(156)
15(158)16(166)17(152)18(175)19(162)20(150)21(174)22(164)23(149)24(199)Ziel
 
1Mazan Aleksandra50:423:294:387:048:149:5112:0812:4216:0317:3519:0921:2522:0724:1228:25
Berliner TSC3:291:092:261:101:372:170:343:211:321:342:160:422:054:13
32:1733:5836:2338:1640:5743:3545:0447:0448:2649:5050:42
3:521:412:251:532:412:381:292:001:221:240:52
2Kulow Anico51:584:335:267:428:5410:2713:0813:3417:3220:3521:4823:4924:5326:1529:44
Berliner Turnerschaft4:330:532:161:121:332:410:263:583:031:132:011:041:223:29
33:2234:2836:4638:1443:0644:5646:3548:4149:5351:1151:58
3:381:062:181:284:521:501:392:061:121:180:47
3Frenzel Friederike56:293:294:426:558:0810:0312:2713:1217:0122:1423:5726:5627:4529:3633:39
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:291:132:131:131:552:240:453:495:131:432:590:491:514:03
37:2239:0641:5043:4346:5149:1150:1952:4353:5555:2956:29
3:431:442:441:533:082:201:082:241:121:341:00
4Brettschneider Gudrun1:04:165:297:4411:0912:4415:0118:1519:0624:3625:4427:2929:0830:2132:4338:29
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:292:153:251:352:173:140:515:301:081:451:391:132:225:46
43:0445:0547:3749:4953:0955:2557:0159:481:01:301:03:041:04:16
4:352:012:322:123:202:161:362:471:421:341:12
5Jeannin Audrey1:10:375:527:3410:2311:3813:3116:2117:0624:3625:5728:2930:1631:3834:0841:32
ohne Verein5:521:422:491:151:532:500:457:301:212:321:471:222:307:24
46:4948:4852:0954:1958:311:01:571:03:441:06:111:08:021:09:331:10:37
5:171:593:212:104:123:261:472:271:511:311:04
6Jungto Viktoria1:49:046:448:2122:2425:0128:2532:2733:3140:1941:4147:1150:4953:4156:401:09:36
ohne Verein6:441:3714:032:373:244:021:046:481:225:303:382:522:5912:56
1:15:211:18:171:21:111:25:121:31:321:34:251:36:331:41:031:45:161:47:451:49:04
5:452:562:544:016:202:532:084:304:132:291:19
 
 
 
D35 (9)6,2 km22 P
PlNameZeit
1(167)2(169)3(179)4(143)5(144)6(145)7(146)8(172)9(171)10(161)11(160)12(151)13(153)14(152)
15(156)16(158)17(159)18(162)19(150)20(174)21(164)22(199)Ziel
 
1Wollmerstädt Irina52:473:274:365:158:3910:3113:0013:4117:5320:2321:3223:2126:2129:1733:12
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:271:090:393:241:522:290:414:122:301:091:493:002:563:55
36:1040:0642:3143:3246:1548:0350:2351:4952:47
2:583:562:251:012:431:482:201:260:58
2Wollmerstädt Katerina52:574:315:516:3210:2412:0814:4515:3319:2021:1822:0224:0527:4430:5235:05
Berliner TSC4:311:200:413:521:442:370:483:471:580:442:033:393:084:13
37:3841:1843:3544:3946:5748:0850:2951:5352:57
2:333:402:171:042:181:112:211:241:04
3Leonhardt Annette54:553:434:595:489:2611:2114:0114:4418:2520:0321:4423:3526:3429:1733:14
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:431:160:493:381:552:400:433:411:381:411:512:592:433:57
36:0140:0442:3343:4146:1948:0851:2553:2754:55
2:474:032:291:082:381:493:172:021:28
4Quabeck Noemi1:10:275:087:268:0712:2414:0817:1317:5022:1731:2232:0035:1639:1442:1548:28
Berliner Turnerschaft5:082:180:414:171:443:050:374:279:050:383:163:583:016:13
51:2956:2159:021:00:101:02:461:04:411:07:301:09:241:10:27
3:014:522:411:082:361:552:491:541:03
5Boeck Ute1:15:107:089:4710:3716:3318:4721:3722:3930:1831:5532:5535:4540:0044:0049:41
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin7:082:390:505:562:142:501:027:391:371:002:504:154:005:41
52:5558:561:02:101:04:001:07:091:09:271:12:101:13:391:15:1014:37
3:146:013:141:503:092:182:431:291:31*142
6Kharitonov Aksana1:19:477:1511:0611:4616:5120:0924:0824:5531:1833:4035:1238:1841:4245:1953:38
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin7:153:510:405:053:183:590:476:232:221:323:063:243:378:19
57:151:03:331:06:311:08:131:11:471:14:051:16:391:18:221:19:47
3:376:182:581:423:342:182:341:431:25
7Brandt Katrin1:21:317:109:2710:2216:2419:2122:5024:1430:2732:5934:1437:0440:3845:3752:00
Köpenicker SC7:102:170:556:022:573:291:246:132:321:152:503:344:596:23
55:451:03:391:07:161:08:421:12:061:14:531:18:101:19:591:21:31
3:457:543:371:263:242:473:171:491:32
 
Kummerlöwe JulianeFehlst3:394:505:349:0912:0115:1415:4919:1220:5222:0524:0826:4829:1832:58
OLV Potsdam3:391:110:443:352:523:130:353:231:401:132:032:402:303:40
36:0539:50-----43:0545:2246:3649:0350:2551:24
3:073:453:152:171:142:271:220:59
Shmakova AlinaAufg7:439:0410:0713:5116:2224:47----------------------------------------
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin7:431:211:033:442:318:25
----------------------------------------37:43
12:56
 
 
 
D45 (10)5,2 km17 P
PlNameZeit
1(167)2(141)3(142)4(144)5(145)6(146)7(172)8(171)9(160)10(152)11(156)12(158)13(159)14(175)
15(174)16(164)17(199)Ziel
 
1Leukert Kristin44:495:207:029:1011:2814:1114:5518:3620:2122:5025:0828:1631:5934:3037:07
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:201:422:082:182:430:443:411:452:292:183:083:432:312:37
40:1242:2243:4744:49
3:052:101:251:02
2Schlittermann Silke52:104:316:289:1112:0015:0315:5120:1022:1425:3528:2531:5136:4739:2642:24
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:311:572:432:493:030:484:192:043:212:503:264:562:392:58
46:0348:5750:4952:10
3:392:541:521:21
3Bringezu Kristina54:593:344:586:5011:5814:1514:4917:4726:1928:3331:1233:3738:1340:1643:05
OLV Potsdam3:341:241:525:082:170:342:588:322:142:392:254:362:032:49
50:4752:5154:0854:59
7:422:041:170:51
4Olisauske Edita56:154:566:5710:3314:2617:4618:3523:0825:1528:1830:5934:1039:3242:3045:59
Berliner TSC4:562:013:363:533:200:494:332:073:032:413:115:222:583:29
50:0253:0354:4956:15
4:033:011:461:26
5Rudert Bettina58:053:425:257:3111:0013:4914:2818:3820:2427:2729:2231:4436:1838:1041:06
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:421:432:063:292:490:394:101:467:031:552:224:341:522:56
53:3655:3756:5558:05
12:302:011:181:10
6Templiner Anke59:466:4910:0012:4315:0118:0518:4524:5326:5337:1139:2542:4246:1248:1851:13
Berliner TSC6:493:112:432:183:040:406:082:0010:182:143:173:302:062:55
54:2857:0058:4359:46
3:152:321:431:03
7Käding Kirsten1:10:189:5611:4114:2817:1520:1421:0528:5236:3639:3242:1645:2649:4652:4356:44
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin9:561:452:472:472:590:517:477:442:562:443:104:202:574:01
1:04:271:07:111:08:561:10:18
7:432:441:451:22
8Koch Eva1:12:195:268:2613:3817:0421:0622:0827:5430:2435:1738:5543:0849:2053:1058:14
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:263:005:123:264:021:025:462:304:533:384:136:123:505:04
1:03:561:07:541:10:141:12:19
5:423:582:202:05
9Siebert Jacqueline1:16:478:4811:2316:1321:5726:5628:1333:3636:3840:4843:4947:1056:4059:491:04:19
OLV Potsdam8:482:354:505:444:591:175:233:024:103:013:219:303:094:30
1:10:001:13:421:15:321:16:47
5:413:421:501:15
 
Feldmann GudrunFehlst5:318:3412:14-----17:5818:4724:2726:2230:1636:0939:2845:2249:4953:39
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:313:033:405:440:495:401:553:545:533:195:544:273:50
57:411:00:561:02:431:04:08
4:023:151:471:25
 
 
 
D55 (6)4,0 km16 P
PlNameZeit
1(149)2(179)3(142)4(143)5(144)6(145)7(146)8(172)9(171)10(161)11(166)12(159)13(162)14(174)
15(164)16(199)Ziel
 
1Graumann Heidrun37:453:575:418:109:3111:5214:5215:3719:2421:2422:2427:0228:3429:4632:34
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:571:442:291:212:213:000:453:472:001:004:381:321:122:48
35:0836:3937:45
2:341:311:06
2Jensch Monika39:253:505:348:169:5011:4814:2815:1419:0920:5823:2928:3929:5731:0634:23
OK Mark Brandenburg3:501:442:421:341:582:400:463:551:492:315:101:181:093:17
36:4338:1639:25
2:201:331:09
3Lehmann Gabriela51:044:477:2011:5613:4416:2920:5221:5127:3129:5731:2837:0038:2839:4544:24
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:472:334:361:482:454:230:595:402:261:315:321:281:174:39
47:4949:3951:04
3:251:501:25
4Ferchow Anne56:474:507:2014:3417:0020:0124:3725:3932:0234:4135:5941:4343:3245:0950:01
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:502:307:142:263:014:361:026:232:391:185:441:491:374:52
53:2355:1956:47
3:221:561:28
5Braatz Monika58:355:307:4411:4313:3716:1619:5420:4826:1831:3733:3044:2746:1247:2851:38
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:302:143:591:542:393:380:545:305:191:5310:571:451:164:10
55:0056:5158:35
3:221:511:44
 
AKTrappe Katrin49:224:527:0511:0412:4115:2018:4719:4925:4128:2629:3736:2638:0139:3143:20
TOLF Berlin4:522:133:591:372:393:271:025:522:451:116:491:351:303:49
46:1948:0349:22
2:591:441:19
 
 
 
D65 (3)3,3 km12 P
PlNameZeit
1(140)2(179)3(142)4(168)5(145)6(146)7(172)8(171)9(174)10(148)11(147)12(199)Ziel
 
1Thiel Susi47:417:269:1813:0021:1822:5724:0029:4032:1435:5640:4142:1646:1147:41
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin7:261:523:428:181:391:035:402:343:424:451:353:551:30
2Mielecke Kerstin49:387:099:2113:3918:1722:3823:5530:0733:0036:3541:5043:5548:0549:38
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin7:092:124:184:384:211:176:122:533:355:152:054:101:33
3Lemnitzer Erika55:5815:0917:1421:0526:5328:3529:4138:4241:2343:5147:4349:3753:1055:58
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin15:092:053:515:481:421:069:012:412:283:521:543:332:48
 
 
 
H10 (6)1,4 km9 P
PlNameZeit
1(178)2(173)3(154)4(155)5(164)6(157)7(176)8(177)9(199)Ziel
 
1Krüger Louis Antoine8:540:451:362:023:174:245:386:167:138:018:54
Berliner Turnerschaft0:450:510:261:151:071:140:380:570:480:53
2Fischer Leander11:511:332:393:054:506:448:028:4710:0110:4411:51
OLV Potsdam1:331:060:261:451:541:180:451:140:431:07
3Zeh Anatol24:021:4711:4612:5414:4116:5818:4919:4921:2422:5324:02
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:479:591:081:472:171:511:001:351:291:09
4Kharitonov Maxim30:229:5611:5313:0418:1820:0222:3123:4726:1427:4430:22
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin9:561:571:115:141:442:291:162:271:302:38
5Derksen Fietje37:463:568:4311:0723:0028:3533:1934:1035:5036:3937:46
SV Bad Düben3:564:472:2411:535:354:440:511:400:491:07
6Heger Emil39:243:468:4611:1616:4621:2526:1729:0231:5435:2639:24
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:465:002:305:304:394:522:452:523:323:58
 
 
 
H14 (10)3,0 km14 P
PlNameZeit
1(173)2(170)3(169)4(142)5(168)6(145)7(146)8(148)9(172)10(174)11(163)12(157)13(164)14(199)
Ziel
 
1Lange Jonas23:111:242:554:146:318:469:5010:2313:1815:1717:1417:4918:2321:0622:19
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:241:311:192:172:151:040:332:551:591:570:350:342:431:13
23:11
0:52
2Czynski Milosz28:101:222:464:476:508:539:5510:2913:3715:0223:5224:2925:0726:0227:15
Berliner TSC1:221:242:012:032:031:020:343:081:258:500:370:380:551:13
28:10
0:55
3Templiner Artur30:251:473:215:217:4810:3111:3612:1016:4923:4825:2926:3627:1728:1629:29
Berliner TSC1:471:342:002:272:431:050:344:396:591:411:070:410:591:13
30:25
0:56
4Kotkowiak Bartosz31:001:523:586:029:1012:1214:0614:3619:0422:1624:2925:4227:1628:3130:07
KOS BnO Szczecin1:522:062:043:083:021:540:304:283:122:131:131:341:151:36
31:00
0:53
5Quabeck Anton40:431:453:215:237:5010:5712:3913:1123:2226:1527:5836:0236:4337:5139:21
Berliner Turnerschaft1:451:362:022:273:071:420:3210:112:531:438:040:411:081:30
40:43
1:22
6Kwiatkowski Olaf41:013:026:168:1511:4014:2319:4320:2123:5527:2135:4837:1838:0739:0540:15
KOS BnO Szczecin3:023:141:593:252:435:200:383:343:268:271:300:490:581:10
41:01
0:46
7Mahlendorf Tom42:253:216:4910:1512:5915:5917:2418:5122:4625:0937:0338:3739:1740:1941:37
OK Mark Brandenburg3:213:283:262:443:001:251:273:552:2311:541:340:401:021:18
42:25
0:48
8Cain Fidelius43:304:427:5411:1814:0216:4022:0722:4326:0429:2437:5239:2340:1541:1442:40
TSV Karlshorst4:423:123:242:442:385:270:363:213:208:281:310:520:591:26
43:30
0:50
9Kumbier Lionel54:503:398:4812:5215:2719:2622:4823:3630:3132:2849:2850:5751:4352:4154:05
Berliner Turnerschaft3:395:094:042:353:593:220:486:551:5717:001:290:460:581:24
54:50
0:45
 
Klabuhn TroyFehlst3:185:5310:5315:4828:4731:2532:2745:4848:18---------------1:03:50-----
OLV Potsdam3:182:355:004:5512:592:381:0213:212:3015:32
1:08:02
4:12
 
 
 
H18 (6)7,9 km26 P
PlNameZeit
1(149)2(179)3(142)4(146)5(145)6(144)7(143)8(148)9(172)10(174)11(171)12(160)13(151)14(153)
15(165)16(180)17(156)18(152)19(158)20(159)21(175)22(161)23(162)24(163)25(164)26(199)Ziel
 
1Kula Mateusz56:303:004:136:058:359:0611:1812:3918:0419:3622:5124:0226:0428:3830:59
KOS BnO Szczecin3:001:131:522:300:312:121:215:251:323:151:112:022:342:21
33:2734:5838:0940:0742:3944:2346:2648:1150:3153:3254:4655:4956:30
2:281:313:111:582:321:442:031:452:203:011:141:030:41
2Welzel Matthäus1:16:494:125:388:3211:4512:2315:0317:0425:1129:4131:1733:0036:3139:0542:08
OK Mark Brandenburg4:121:262:543:130:382:402:018:074:301:361:433:312:343:03
45:1447:1451:4054:1957:2859:341:02:341:08:131:10:391:13:001:14:261:15:471:16:49
3:062:004:262:393:092:063:005:392:262:211:261:211:02
20:41
*146
3Kern Johannes1:24:155:547:2410:1916:0116:4119:4121:0632:3933:5936:3437:4242:0045:1148:50
SV Bad Düben5:541:302:555:420:403:001:2511:331:202:351:084:183:113:39
51:4753:4157:541:00:451:04:031:06:271:10:101:12:411:16:011:19:011:21:181:22:551:24:15
2:571:544:132:513:182:243:432:313:203:002:171:371:20
4Brand Fabian1:30:543:555:388:2812:2913:4416:3018:4424:1427:0243:1744:3049:1952:2055:49
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:551:432:504:011:152:462:145:302:4816:151:134:493:013:29
58:491:00:531:05:071:08:061:11:111:13:231:16:161:19:221:24:381:26:551:28:241:29:441:30:54
3:002:044:142:593:052:122:533:065:162:171:291:201:10
28:59
*171
5Keller Alexander1:41:556:077:5811:0514:5915:3818:1019:5531:4033:1736:0037:4343:0146:2149:04
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:071:513:073:540:392:321:4511:451:372:431:435:183:202:43
52:2854:381:04:531:08:001:12:501:15:231:18:191:20:371:25:431:37:331:39:271:40:541:41:55
3:242:1010:153:074:502:332:562:185:0611:501:541:271:01
6Kotkowiak Piotr1:48:123:225:007:1716:2617:0420:4122:5129:0831:3237:4139:2645:2954:1258:55
KOS BnO Szczecin3:221:382:179:090:383:372:106:172:246:091:456:038:434:43
1:01:431:04:431:10:331:12:571:23:291:26:101:29:441:32:221:36:161:43:591:45:291:47:071:48:12
2:483:005:502:2410:322:413:342:383:547:431:301:381:05
 
 
 
H19- (19)7,9 km26 P
PlNameZeit
1(149)2(179)3(142)4(146)5(145)6(144)7(143)8(148)9(172)10(174)11(171)12(160)13(151)14(153)
15(165)16(180)17(156)18(152)19(158)20(159)21(175)22(161)23(162)24(163)25(164)26(199)Ziel
 
1Bauer Leon45:492:243:355:197:107:369:1810:2913:4815:0317:3018:3321:0022:5924:35
OK Mark Brandenburg2:241:111:441:510:261:421:113:191:152:271:032:271:591:36
27:0328:1630:5832:3934:3335:5337:3139:2741:2643:0444:0645:0445:49
2:281:132:421:411:541:201:381:561:591:381:020:580:45
2Blume Karsten46:502:323:376:068:098:3910:1611:2714:4616:1317:1718:2320:1822:1924:17
Berliner TSC2:321:052:292:030:301:371:113:191:271:041:061:552:011:58
26:2127:3830:2732:2034:3036:1038:0439:4842:1143:5144:5646:0146:50
2:041:172:491:532:101:401:541:442:231:401:051:050:49
3Fleiß Sebastian49:542:083:094:536:557:249:0811:1216:3217:5419:0320:0822:0524:1125:58
Berliner TSC2:081:011:442:020:291:442:045:201:221:091:051:572:061:47
28:0629:2932:4434:4437:3439:1241:1142:3644:5446:4748:0749:0849:54
2:081:233:152:002:501:381:591:252:181:531:201:010:46
4Graumann Leo50:042:173:255:137:378:059:5411:1315:3517:0518:1319:2421:1924:0226:07
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:171:081:482:240:281:491:194:221:301:081:111:552:432:05
28:3230:0433:3435:3137:4139:1441:1042:4545:0947:0848:2349:2650:04
2:251:323:301:572:101:331:561:352:241:591:151:030:38
5Schwartz Tobias50:262:584:065:568:058:3310:5312:3115:5517:0818:4519:5621:5324:0625:56
Berliner TSC2:581:081:502:090:282:201:383:241:131:371:111:572:131:50
29:1630:3333:3035:3337:4839:2441:2443:0845:4247:3948:4549:4450:26
3:201:172:572:032:151:362:001:442:341:571:060:590:42
6Schütze Mirko52:202:443:505:357:508:2310:1011:3715:1816:4318:0419:2321:1623:3025:26
OLV Potsdam2:441:061:452:150:331:471:273:411:251:211:191:532:141:56
27:5029:2533:0235:0337:2939:1541:3443:0745:5348:5650:1251:2852:20
2:241:353:372:012:261:462:191:332:463:031:161:160:52
7Schütz Benno53:282:393:556:019:4810:1812:1313:3117:1518:4320:0621:2023:1626:0928:07
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:391:162:063:470:301:551:183:441:281:231:141:562:531:58
30:3231:5435:2137:2539:5441:4944:0645:3448:1850:1651:3352:4253:28
2:251:223:272:042:291:552:171:282:441:581:171:090:46
8:53
*145
8Boeck Sascha59:143:064:166:358:449:1811:3113:0318:3319:4722:3323:4926:0528:3130:44
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:061:102:192:090:342:131:325:301:142:461:162:162:262:13
33:1634:4538:1540:2742:5544:4449:1550:5453:3555:4257:0058:2059:14
2:321:293:302:122:281:494:311:392:412:071:181:200:54
21:02
*171
9Matthews Johannes1:02:523:054:286:3811:3612:0414:0216:0424:0525:2128:2130:5733:0635:2637:48
OLV Potsdam3:051:232:104:580:281:582:028:011:163:002:362:092:202:22
40:2941:4945:2547:4350:0551:5253:5755:2957:5659:481:00:541:02:001:02:52
2:411:203:362:182:221:472:051:322:271:521:061:060:52
9:28
*145
10Schramm Erwin1:03:353:114:256:389:139:4811:5413:3317:3819:2221:1222:4025:2828:1330:41
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:111:142:132:350:352:061:394:051:441:501:282:482:452:28
33:3635:1442:0144:5347:5049:5852:3254:1057:0359:381:01:051:02:291:03:35
2:551:386:472:522:572:082:341:382:532:351:271:241:06
23:29
*161
11Schenker Moritz1:03:384:466:068:1710:4211:2215:1417:2322:4324:2026:4928:3031:3233:5536:20
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:461:202:112:250:403:522:095:201:372:291:413:022:232:25
39:0041:0844:3346:5949:4651:3653:4455:1757:591:00:111:01:361:02:481:03:38
2:402:083:252:262:471:502:081:332:422:121:251:120:50
12Thiermann Sven1:05:165:218:2310:3113:4714:1716:3818:3123:0624:4726:1527:2829:2531:5434:26
OLV Potsdam5:213:022:083:160:302:211:534:351:411:281:131:572:292:32
37:0038:3442:3044:4947:2749:1951:5254:0757:231:01:451:03:081:04:221:05:16
2:341:343:562:192:381:522:332:153:164:221:231:140:54
13Mazan Bartlomiej1:07:433:054:256:2711:0411:3913:3014:5519:2222:0123:4325:1527:3430:1539:10
Berliner TSC3:051:202:024:370:351:511:254:272:391:421:322:192:418:55
41:4943:3246:5749:2552:1154:1656:3758:341:01:361:03:591:05:211:06:431:07:43
2:391:433:252:282:462:052:211:573:022:231:221:221:00
14Campmany Victor1:08:104:175:498:0416:1017:0318:4921:5726:2227:5830:0831:3735:1837:4239:51
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:171:322:158:060:531:463:084:251:362:101:293:412:242:09
42:4844:2848:1850:3853:4755:4758:2059:531:02:461:04:581:06:151:07:181:08:10
2:571:403:502:203:092:002:331:332:532:121:171:030:52
10:2513:15
*168*144
15Graumann Bodo1:11:582:584:266:489:4310:1512:1713:5322:4424:2426:0627:4030:3133:1736:13
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:581:282:222:550:322:021:368:511:401:421:342:512:462:56
39:4441:3148:0650:5553:5555:5658:371:01:311:04:521:08:171:09:491:11:091:11:58
3:311:476:352:493:002:012:412:543:213:251:321:200:49
16Riedel Nico1:12:306:097:4310:1220:3221:2423:4326:2531:0832:4834:2035:5939:2842:0344:23
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:091:342:2910:200:522:192:424:431:401:321:393:292:352:20
46:5748:4152:3655:0558:081:00:081:02:511:04:301:07:251:09:311:10:421:11:391:12:30
2:341:443:552:293:032:002:431:392:552:061:110:570:51
17Gabriel Kriss1:37:394:036:028:3612:3613:2315:4718:1938:0440:4742:4244:1747:1350:4854:00
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:031:592:344:000:472:242:3219:452:431:551:352:563:353:12
57:0559:121:04:531:07:401:17:101:19:511:23:001:26:101:29:391:33:041:34:461:36:141:37:39
3:052:075:412:479:302:413:093:103:293:251:421:281:25
5:17
*169
18Schakat Oliver1:38:059:2811:5314:1017:4619:4522:0924:1230:2733:0636:2737:4341:3344:2947:02
Berliner TSC9:282:252:173:361:592:242:036:152:393:211:163:502:562:33
49:5952:1756:371:08:351:13:351:16:131:18:451:21:261:30:581:33:471:35:281:36:411:38:05
2:572:184:2011:585:002:382:322:419:322:491:411:131:24
 
Pfeil ArvedFehlst3:134:236:319:5610:2512:28-----22:4024:3425:4626:5829:0131:2133:16
Berliner Turnerschaft3:131:102:083:250:292:0310:121:541:121:122:032:201:55
35:5237:3841:4344:0247:0648:5351:2553:2956:0558:1359:291:00:351:01:29
2:361:464:052:193:041:472:322:042:362:081:161:060:54
 
 
 
H35 (20)6,2 km24 P
PlNameZeit
1(167)2(179)3(142)4(143)5(144)6(145)7(146)8(147)9(148)10(172)11(171)12(161)13(160)14(156)
15(158)16(166)17(152)18(175)19(162)20(150)21(174)22(164)23(149)24(199)Ziel
 
1Kogut Szczepan43:484:185:156:578:069:3311:3012:0115:4716:3617:4720:2521:0722:3026:15
Energetyk Dychow4:180:571:421:091:271:570:313:460:491:112:380:421:233:45
28:5530:0031:4933:2635:5437:3138:4740:3341:4743:0443:48
2:401:051:491:372:281:371:161:461:141:170:44
2Spranger Lutz43:513:074:056:037:028:2410:2110:5613:3314:3215:4818:1319:0520:3024:07
TSV Karlshorst3:070:581:580:591:221:570:352:370:591:162:250:521:253:37
26:5628:3630:3032:0134:3736:5438:1740:1241:1242:3343:51
2:491:401:541:312:362:171:231:551:001:211:18
3Grydziuszko Marcin44:103:214:196:347:399:1211:3712:1014:4515:3316:4820:0920:5422:3226:24
Energetyk Dychow3:210:582:151:051:332:250:332:350:481:153:210:451:383:52
29:0830:2032:3133:5736:1738:1239:2041:0542:2243:2944:10
2:441:122:111:262:201:551:081:451:171:070:41
4Adorján Péter44:472:583:536:017:048:2410:2310:5514:0214:5617:1918:4020:1021:2725:09
Berliner TSC2:580:552:081:031:201:590:323:070:542:231:211:301:173:42
28:2029:4632:1433:5336:1938:1239:3941:2342:3343:5044:47
3:111:262:281:392:261:531:271:441:101:170:57
5Gondring Oliver45:213:164:206:337:389:1311:5712:2615:3916:4618:1519:5820:5622:3627:14
OLV Potsdam3:161:042:131:051:352:440:293:131:071:291:430:581:404:38
30:0831:1633:1834:5637:1139:1140:3842:2943:2644:3945:21
2:541:082:021:382:152:001:271:510:571:130:42
5Distler Carl W.45:213:544:469:009:5511:2413:5014:2117:2218:2719:5121:1621:5923:2827:12
Berliner TSC3:540:524:140:551:292:260:313:011:051:241:250:431:293:44
30:0931:2733:2334:5537:1539:0240:2442:1143:1044:2745:21
2:571:181:561:322:201:471:221:470:591:170:54
7Kozel Jirka46:213:404:387:068:069:4212:3313:0416:5717:5119:4421:1321:5823:2727:45
Berliner TSC3:400:582:281:001:362:510:313:530:541:531:290:451:294:18
30:3631:4734:1835:5138:3040:3141:3143:1044:2045:3146:2111:52
2:511:112:311:332:392:011:001:391:101:110:50*146
8Schwartz Matthias46:232:503:405:276:207:289:5610:2312:4416:1417:4520:1523:3424:5028:11
Berliner Turnerschaft2:500:501:470:531:082:280:272:213:301:312:303:191:163:21
30:5131:5033:3234:5436:4938:2941:4143:4344:3745:4146:23
2:400:591:421:221:551:403:122:020:541:040:42
9Distler Albrecht49:083:444:557:128:199:4911:5612:3718:4420:3421:5423:1224:0325:4830:18
Berliner TSC3:441:112:171:071:302:070:416:071:501:201:180:511:454:30
33:1134:3836:5638:3240:4943:0344:2746:0747:1248:2249:08
2:531:272:181:362:172:141:241:401:051:100:46
10Zak Tomasz49:172:513:409:5912:2913:3216:0216:3021:3522:3523:5725:1726:4028:0231:30
Energetyk Dychow2:510:496:192:301:032:300:285:051:001:221:201:231:223:28
34:1735:3437:2438:5341:1443:0144:2646:1347:1448:2549:17
2:471:171:501:292:211:471:251:471:011:110:52
11Lau Andreas51:533:304:246:427:529:0811:1311:5215:1516:1217:3923:5524:4326:2231:15
Köpenicker SC3:300:542:181:101:162:050:393:230:571:276:160:481:394:53
34:5236:0637:5539:4442:0145:1446:3748:2949:5251:0351:53
3:371:141:491:492:173:131:231:521:231:110:50
12Mieske Frank54:133:314:296:408:159:4611:5512:2915:4516:4018:4827:2028:0429:3234:14
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:310:582:111:351:312:090:343:160:552:088:320:441:284:42
37:0938:2840:4342:1745:1547:1348:4850:4951:5553:1254:13
2:551:192:151:342:581:581:352:011:061:171:01
13Siebert Tinko56:153:524:547:088:2610:0012:3413:1116:3217:3819:2527:0227:5729:3834:32
OLV Potsdam3:521:022:141:181:342:340:373:211:061:477:370:551:414:54
37:5539:4041:5443:3946:2148:5350:0152:2353:4755:1756:15
3:231:452:141:452:422:321:082:221:241:300:58
14Kosicki Roman56:294:095:187:318:5410:4413:0413:4418:4019:3721:3423:0623:5025:2530:06
Energetyk Dychow4:091:092:131:231:502:200:404:560:571:571:320:441:354:41
33:3437:1739:5741:4844:2649:1650:4052:3953:5955:2056:29
3:283:432:401:512:384:501:241:591:201:211:09
15Kühschelm Leopold1:06:366:067:069:3110:4312:2414:5315:3020:4922:1324:1425:5027:2629:3134:34
Berliner Turnerschaft6:061:002:251:121:412:290:375:191:242:011:361:362:055:03
39:5841:5052:1954:1157:2159:151:00:171:02:361:03:551:05:201:06:36
5:241:5210:291:523:101:541:022:191:191:251:16
16Brettschneider Max1:07:564:546:219:1510:3512:3715:3016:2020:4722:0723:5825:5126:5328:5935:07
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:541:272:541:202:022:530:504:271:201:511:531:022:066:08
40:2242:2846:2149:0953:2256:1658:301:01:431:03:291:05:561:07:56
5:152:063:532:484:132:542:143:131:462:272:00
17Keller Maxim1:54:3014:1915:3818:3420:2323:0427:0927:5935:1636:5939:2041:0942:2644:2851:15
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:191:192:561:492:414:050:507:171:432:211:491:172:026:47
1:13:591:16:311:21:461:24:591:35:061:38:341:44:261:48:001:51:251:53:151:54:301:49:38
22:442:325:153:1310:073:285:523:343:251:501:15*155
 
Lange UdoFehlst2:283:205:036:037:409:3310:06-----12:1014:4417:0220:5024:2428:22
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:280:521:431:001:371:530:332:042:342:183:483:343:58
31:1133:1334:5736:1738:2040:0941:0242:4343:4445:0545:5921:37
2:492:021:441:202:031:490:531:411:011:210:54*150
Krieger ThomasFehlst4:025:177:358:5910:4712:5514:0118:5822:2423:5626:2727:1929:1133:41
TSV Karlshorst4:021:152:181:241:482:081:064:573:261:322:310:521:524:30
36:5138:2140:4042:2945:1147:1648:30-----51:4553:0754:02
3:101:302:191:492:422:051:143:151:220:55
Sochacki MarcinDisqu6:347:3915:2016:1918:1420:5121:2631:0231:5833:4935:2936:5042:5147:37
Energetyk Dychow6:341:057:410:591:552:370:359:360:561:511:401:216:014:46
53:5155:4158:211:00:121:09:051:11:461:13:501:15:591:18:151:19:32
6:141:502:401:518:532:412:042:092:161:17
 
 
 
H45 (18)6,2 km22 P
PlNameZeit
1(167)2(169)3(179)4(143)5(144)6(145)7(146)8(172)9(171)10(161)11(160)12(151)13(153)14(152)
15(156)16(158)17(159)18(162)19(150)20(174)21(164)22(199)Ziel
 
1Kramski Mariusz39:032:394:094:377:218:3110:3011:0313:4115:0015:3617:0119:1821:1024:05
Energetyk Dychow2:391:300:282:441:101:590:332:381:190:361:252:171:522:55
26:3229:1931:0631:5633:5235:2037:0338:1439:03
2:272:471:470:501:561:281:431:110:49
2Derksen André39:442:383:294:016:518:1410:0210:3413:5415:4416:2219:0621:1723:0925:58
SV Bad Düben2:380:510:322:501:231:480:323:201:500:382:442:111:522:49
28:1231:0032:4433:3235:1636:1037:4638:4939:44
2:142:481:440:481:440:541:361:030:55
3Brettschneider Uwe41:343:354:345:0511:0512:1514:1414:4617:2218:3519:1420:4423:0224:5327:42
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:350:590:316:001:101:590:322:361:130:391:302:181:512:49
29:4232:3034:1135:0236:5437:4939:2440:3741:34
2:002:481:410:511:520:551:351:130:57
4Kern Henry41:442:573:514:237:198:4610:5211:2914:1715:4316:2318:0820:3122:2925:44
SV Bad Düben2:570:540:322:561:272:060:372:481:260:401:452:231:583:15
28:0831:1933:1234:1036:1437:3339:2940:5041:44
2:243:111:530:582:041:191:561:210:54
5Hase Michael43:443:104:124:437:238:4410:5111:2414:1515:5416:3218:0220:1822:2625:31
TSV Karlshorst3:101:020:312:401:212:070:332:511:390:381:302:162:083:05
30:4233:4335:3436:2938:4339:3941:3242:4643:44
5:113:011:510:552:140:561:531:140:58
6Olisauskas Raimondas44:153:215:135:458:269:4711:4712:1815:1119:1521:0622:3024:5226:4229:33
Berliner TSC3:211:520:322:411:212:000:312:534:041:511:242:221:502:51
31:3134:2135:5936:5138:5240:2742:0943:1944:15
1:582:501:380:522:011:351:421:100:56
7Trösch Urs44:263:224:204:538:039:3411:4312:2115:2616:4618:3720:1422:3424:3227:43
Berliner TSC3:220:580:333:101:312:090:383:051:201:511:372:201:583:11
29:5634:1335:5836:5439:0740:2842:1643:3144:26
2:134:171:450:562:131:211:481:150:55
8Plötz André45:113:124:134:477:519:2311:3212:1215:2316:5217:3119:1122:1224:3428:13
OLV Potsdam3:121:010:343:041:322:090:403:111:290:391:403:012:223:39
30:3734:1636:1337:1639:4840:4742:5344:1645:11
2:243:391:571:032:320:592:061:230:55
9Demmig Sven45:513:134:134:457:429:1911:2511:5915:0116:5818:5820:3923:0725:2428:43
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:131:000:322:571:372:060:343:021:572:001:412:282:173:19
31:2434:2536:1037:0139:5741:0243:0644:1545:51
2:413:011:450:512:561:052:041:091:36
10Jobst Henry46:192:533:495:308:2810:1812:2813:0116:2819:0720:3122:1424:3727:0130:47
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:530:561:412:581:502:100:333:272:391:241:432:232:243:46
32:5435:5137:3938:3641:2542:2944:2045:3146:19
2:072:571:480:572:491:041:511:110:48
11Frenzel Frank-Peter50:473:224:556:0610:0611:4515:0315:3919:0920:4821:4023:2226:0428:2832:12
TOLF Berlin3:221:331:114:001:393:180:363:301:390:521:422:422:243:44
34:3839:2541:4442:3844:4846:2548:3249:5650:47
2:264:472:190:542:101:372:071:240:51
12Rudert Andreas57:1712:2313:3014:0817:0918:4521:0821:4925:1826:5628:5930:4033:3036:0539:39
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:231:070:383:011:362:230:413:291:382:031:412:502:353:34
42:0645:3648:0048:5951:2752:5354:5456:1557:17
2:273:302:240:592:281:262:011:211:02
13Forberg Matthias1:04:094:445:446:2110:0111:4013:5614:3719:1320:5524:3627:4931:1933:5338:11
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:441:000:373:401:392:160:414:361:423:413:133:302:344:18
40:5846:0348:3955:4458:2259:391:01:531:03:091:04:09
2:475:052:367:052:381:172:141:161:00
14Bringezu Dirk1:07:005:537:167:5711:4813:3516:4617:3621:4424:0424:5526:5529:5732:4638:56
OLV Potsdam5:531:230:413:511:473:110:504:082:200:512:003:022:496:10
41:2945:1347:2348:4151:241:02:241:04:301:05:521:07:00
2:333:442:101:182:4311:002:061:221:08
15Feldmann André1:21:365:297:348:2413:5716:0019:5021:1926:3729:2430:3239:0843:2546:5452:05
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:292:050:505:332:033:501:295:182:471:088:364:173:295:11
56:021:05:351:08:451:10:271:13:471:15:341:18:291:20:101:21:36
3:579:333:101:423:201:472:551:411:26
16Boeck Thomas1:31:414:576:337:1112:4214:5518:4219:3624:3438:4840:0142:1446:4049:4455:52
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:571:360:385:312:133:470:544:5814:141:132:134:263:046:08
59:201:04:281:08:381:18:421:21:511:24:331:27:361:29:451:31:41
3:285:084:1010:043:092:423:032:091:56
17Neitzel Andreas1:36:475:427:168:0413:0715:3524:2725:3432:5035:2936:4339:0343:1049:0754:39
Köpenicker SC5:421:340:485:032:288:521:077:162:391:142:204:075:575:32
57:561:11:251:14:371:23:181:26:551:29:421:32:431:34:391:36:47
3:1713:293:128:413:372:473:011:562:08
 
Jensch FredFehlst4:265:336:169:26-----14:4415:1818:1219:4820:3322:1225:1927:2230:50
OK Mark Brandenburg4:261:070:433:105:180:342:541:360:451:393:072:033:28
33:1336:2738:3839:3141:3343:1145:1146:3447:3013:03
2:233:142:110:532:021:382:001:230:56*168
 
 
 
H55 (8)4,0 km16 P
PlNameZeit
1(149)2(179)3(142)4(143)5(144)6(145)7(146)8(172)9(171)10(161)11(166)12(159)13(162)14(174)
15(164)16(199)Ziel
 
1Brettschneider Gerhard30:042:514:106:307:369:2411:3512:1415:1717:2418:0421:3522:3523:3425:49
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:511:192:201:061:482:110:393:032:070:403:311:000:592:15
27:5329:1130:04
2:041:180:53
2Deptula Jerzy32:053:124:296:357:469:0812:3413:0816:3418:2519:0923:0924:1925:1827:50
Energetyk Dychow3:121:172:061:111:223:260:343:261:510:444:001:100:592:32
29:4331:0232:05
1:531:191:03
3Brettschneider Hartmut43:393:266:4113:1414:3316:3419:2520:0724:0826:0328:0332:2133:4034:4738:09
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:263:156:331:192:012:510:424:011:552:004:181:191:073:22
40:4642:2343:39
2:371:371:16
4Hoffmann Frank-Dieter45:075:157:1710:1111:5114:1717:3118:2123:1925:2226:4232:5634:3035:4739:56
ohne Verein5:152:022:541:402:263:140:504:582:031:206:141:341:174:09
42:3644:0045:07
2:401:241:07
5Kapischke Andreas49:464:076:3410:3311:4416:3418:4919:2624:2226:1026:5839:0839:5740:5844:33
OK Mark Brandenburg4:072:273:591:114:502:150:374:561:480:4812:100:491:013:35
47:0448:2849:46
2:311:241:18
6Wauer Matthias51:195:257:3711:1913:0915:4921:3522:3527:1530:1031:2638:2839:4841:2045:19
OLV Potsdam5:252:123:421:502:405:461:004:402:551:167:021:201:323:59
48:1850:0151:19
2:591:431:18
7Müller-Danert Dieter1:01:364:406:188:4910:0612:0015:0916:0220:2022:2223:3049:3050:5352:0855:54
TSV Karlshorst4:401:382:311:171:543:090:534:182:021:0826:001:231:153:46
58:381:00:131:01:3633:02
2:441:351:23*171
8Gläser Kay-Olaf1:45:0316:1219:2231:1034:0038:1643:3645:3255:2359:201:04:331:21:011:23:331:25:371:34:28
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide16:123:1011:482:504:165:201:569:513:575:1316:282:322:048:51
1:39:271:42:331:45:0341:12
4:593:062:30*168
 
 
 
H65 (8)3,3 km12 P
PlNameZeit
1(140)2(179)3(142)4(168)5(145)6(146)7(172)8(171)9(174)10(148)11(147)12(199)Ziel
 
1Michalek Janusz28:264:295:598:2811:0512:2413:0616:3618:1220:2623:1924:3027:0228:26
Energetyk Dychow4:291:302:292:371:190:423:301:362:142:531:112:321:24
27:27
*199
2Winkler Jochen33:414:075:207:5414:5016:0116:3921:0923:0224:5628:3029:5532:3333:41
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:071:132:346:561:110:384:301:531:543:341:252:381:08
3Wollenberg Bernd34:215:047:0710:1513:1814:5215:4720:3522:4825:2028:4130:0433:1434:21
Berliner TSC5:042:033:083:031:340:554:482:132:323:211:233:101:07
4Plötz Gerhard35:074:526:219:2113:0714:3615:2920:1722:0724:4028:3430:4233:5535:07
OLV Potsdam4:521:293:003:461:290:534:481:502:333:542:083:131:12
5Herold Rudolf37:466:107:5811:3114:3616:1417:0921:5824:2026:4931:1032:3936:1937:46
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin6:101:483:333:051:380:554:492:222:294:211:293:401:27
6Kremer Christian52:565:417:3321:1327:3128:5729:5134:3736:5539:1845:4148:1551:4352:56
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5:411:5213:406:181:260:544:462:182:236:232:343:281:13
13:49
*144
7Melinski Wojciech59:2211:1312:4415:3418:1320:2621:0225:0435:2437:2751:2752:4458:0659:22
Energetyk Dychow11:131:312:502:392:130:364:0210:202:0314:001:175:221:16
 
Thiel RolfFehlst9:1610:5714:1319:53-----21:5332:3535:0837:2141:3343:0146:4948:09
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin9:161:413:165:402:0010:422:332:134:121:283:481:20