Kristall-Cup 2018/2019Sa 09.02.2019 10:26
Meldungen nach Vereinen - Alex-OLerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Berliner TSC (21)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
19528048Bartsch AlexandraD19-
29030789Blume KarstenH19-
39201349Czynski MiloszH14
46009Distler AlbrechtH35
51411910Distler Carl W.H35
69291196Fleiß SebastianH19-
72114530Kahlert MatthiasH45
82108887Kozel JirkaH35
99101308Mazan AleksandraD19-
10921001Mazan BartlomiejH19-
11300851Obeid JasminD14
122005696Olisauskas RaimondasH45
138260968Olisauske EditaD45
14761119Schakat OliverH19-
158110680Schwartz TobiasH19-
165006Templiner AnkeD45
175005Templiner ArturH14
189660820Trösch UrsH45
191458646Willburger TimoH19-
209130748Wollenberg BerndH65
219191176Wollmerstädt KaterinaD35
 
 
Berliner Turnerschaft (10)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
1Krüger Lianne JosefineD10
2435215Krüger Louis AntoineH10
3440468Kulow AnicoD19-
48118208Kumbier LionelH14
58632425Kühschelm LeopoldH35
62091763Mauch PinaD18
72094477Pfeil ArvedH19-
88200488Quabeck AntonH14
9Quabeck NoemiD35
102800143Schwartz MatthiasH35
 
 
Energetyk Dychow (9)
NrChipnrNameKat
1886309Deptula JerzyH55
22023825Grydziuszko MarcinH35
3361837Kogut SzczepanH35
4981863Kosicki RomanH35
52023873Kramski MariuszH45
62023831Melinski WojciechH65
7886317Michalek JanuszH65
82023826Sochacki MarcinH35
92036944Zak TomaszH35
 
 
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide (13)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
16804Brand FabianH18
27750203Frenzel FriederikeD19-
38655890Gläser Kay-OlafH55
4823543Graumann BodoH19-
5631220Graumann HeidrunD55
6962909Graumann LeoH19-
7224348Hirsch AthinaD18
82048523Kremer ChristianH65
97202650Schütz BennoH19-
106806Uhlemann AndreasH35
116809Uhlemann LiviaD14
126805Uhlemann SibylleB
136263Zeh AnatolH10
 
 
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (24)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
1891013Boeck SaschaH19-
21021266Boeck ThomasH45
3671407Boeck UteD45
45055Brettschneider ErikB
55075Brettschneider GerhardH55
65066Brettschneider GudrunD19-
75065Brettschneider HartmutH55
85078Brettschneider MaxH35
9680111Brettschneider UweH45
108200466Demmig SvenH45
115054Feldmann AndréH45
125061Feldmann GudrunD45
135068Ferchow AnneD55
145085Herold RudolfH65
158251070Jobst HenryH45
16640915Käding BerndH55
177300350Käding KirstenD45
18300813Lehmann GabrielaD55
197204585Lemnitzer ErikaD65
20300812Leuschel EllenD14
215072Mielecke KerstinD65
227208102Mieske FrankH35
23850611Schramm ErwinH19-
249002501Winkler JochenH65
 
 
Köpenicker SC (6)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
1Bauermeister SylviaB
27210447Brandt KatrinD35
37210446Brandt LindaD14
41100976Lau AndreasH35
58122448Neitzel AndreasH45
61010924Neitzel UlrikeD18
 
 
KOS BnO Szczecin (7)
NrChipnrNameKat
18383222Kotkowiak BartoszH14
29201342Kotkowiak PiotrH18
38636996Kula MateuszH18
48050605Kwiatkowski OlafH14
58073012Mikula DariaD14
68300107Mikula IgaD14
78200407Stefaniak IzabelaD14
 
 
ohne Verein (9)
NrChipnrNameKat
1300846Dirks StefanB
2211635Forberg MatthiasH45
37197719Herms MichaelB
47676763Hoffmann Frank-DieterH55
57870427Jeannin AudreyD19-
61458649Jungto ViktoriaD19-
77118118Leukert KristinD45
88728AK Leukert LinaD10
91451968Roser SimonaB
 
 
OK Mark Brandenburg (6)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
17171111Bauer LeonH19-
27780817Jaenicke AntonH18
31414965Jensch FredH45
41407591Jensch MonikaD55
52800639Mahlendorf TomH14
67207180Welzel MatthäusH18
 
 
OLV Potsdam (11)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
18654362Fischer LeanderH10
28654361Fischer MilaD14
3571979Kummerlöwe JulianeD35
4887014Plötz AndréH45
58241050Plötz GerhardH65
61470173Schütze MirkoH19-
7440423Siebert JacquelineD45
81407345Siebert TinkoH35
9236096Thiermann LucyD14
108071927Thiermann SvenH19-
117202421Wauer MatthiasH55
 
 
SV Bad Düben (4)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
18271073Derksen AndréH45
26373Derksen FietjeH10
36372Kern HenryH45
46345Kern JohannesH18
 
 
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (20)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
15100Braatz MonikaD55
2235832Campmany VictorH19-
31451966Gabriel KrissH19-
41402007Keller AlexanderH18
5235833Keller JuliaB
6236006Keller KatharinaD14
7235830Keller MaximH35
82127115Kharitonov AksanaD35
95135Kharitonov MaximH10
108629608Lange JonasH14
118151271Lange UdoH45
128030401Leonhardt CharlotteD18
132060353Riedel NicoH19-
142070932Schenker MoritzH19-
151402006Schmidt SofieD14
162060352Shmakova AlinaD35
172033012Thiel RolfH65
181402002Thiel SusiD65
19Tovchigrechko MariaD14
202033015Wollmerstädt IrinaD35
 
 
TOLF Berlin (4)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
1611108Frenzel Frank-PeterH45
29080782Nietsch BeateB
39180778Nietsch MichaelB
49860320AK Trappe KatrinD55
 
 
TSV Karlshorst (5)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
15044Cain FideliusH14
28630265Hase MichaelH45
38051274Krieger ThomasH35
4503359Müller-Danert DieterH55
57670724Spranger LutzH35
 
 
Volkssport Babelsberg (1)
NrChipnrNameKat
17208673Großmann MichaelH19-