3-Tage-OLMo 05.06.2017 17:42
Ergebnis - 3. Lauf BRL Langdistanzerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DE (14)10,3 km 235 Hm25 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Rothaug Sabine94OSC Kassel1:16:04
2Kirk Fiona90MTK Bad Harzburg1:22:59
3Straube Hanka73SV Lengefeld1:27:51
4Eidmann Sandra84Bielefelder TG1:30:52
5Döllgast Nina93MTK Bad Harzburg1:37:55
6Hoffmann Caroline74Ski-Club Helsa1:40:14
7McMillan Jula93NWOC1:45:08
8Wilke Katharina84Berliner TSC1:48:29
9Röhnert Anne89Post SV Dresden1:49:56
10Fell Ronja93Berliner TSC1:57:52
11Engelhardt Katja84SSV Planeta Radebeul2:51:47
 
Müller Lisa93USV JenaN Ang
Rathmann Resi93SV Schmalkalden 04N Ang
Klüser Ellen99USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
BK (27)2,4 km 30 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Neuwinger Markus79OL Görlitz15:19
2Ackermann Meike69TSV Nusse16:38
3Ackermann Stefan66ESV Büchen17:06
4Von Szada Jan66OLV Potsdam17:46
5Ackermann Marcel03TSV Nusse18:24
6Taubeneck Katrin75USV TU Dresden18:53
7Geiler Susanne69USV Jena19:45
8Stijkel Henk72Argus20:42
9Kristoffersen Inge47Ballerup Orienteringsklub21:43
10Celorio Felix01TSV Natternberg23:09
11Meyer Marie-Kirsten83Post SV Dresden23:32
12Brettschneider Erik98Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin23:37
13Schröder Jana88MTV Soltau24:38
14Wiesner Liv05kein Verein27:10
15Baumbach Lotte05OK Leipzig27:22
16Stamer Sania10MTK Bad Harzburg33:02
17Qiyi Su93Berliner TSC33:19
18Schüßler Ariane67Gundelfinger Turnerschaft36:12
19Bruns Stine10MTK Bad Harzburg40:40
20Jochims SilkeBerliner TSC55:50
21Schlölein Volkssport Berlin58:46
 
Farfan VanessaSV IHW Alex 78 BerlinZeitÜb
Funk Uwe69OK LeipzigFehlst
Knorr Luise10OLV PotsdamN Ang
Dommack Melanie92kein VereinN Ang
Bruckhaus Anke71kein VereinN Ang
Kosa Tamara07kein VereinN Ang
 
 
 
BL (20)7,2 km 150 Hm17 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Knorr Stefan80Volkssport Walhalla1:12:17
2Hornung Alexander87SSV Planeta Radebeul1:14:55
3Distler Carl W.76kein Verein1:15:25
4Bringezu Dirk69OLV Potsdam1:17:59
5Rößler Karsten80SSV Planeta Radebeul1:20:41
6Meyer Tobias88Volkssport Berlin1:22:41
7Kössler Wolfgangkein Verein1:23:15
8Pliquett Jörg66kein Verein1:38:12
9Polgar Erika72kein Verein1:56:30
10Koch RasmusVolkssport Berlin2:06:52
11Schütz/Jungandnas ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:26:05
12Blaschke Johannes85kein Verein2:30:54
13Prakapiene Jurgita83MTK Bad Harzburg2:40:29
14Singer Stefan70TGM Budenheim2:53:01
15Janssen Heere60Berliner Turnerschaft4:18:58
 
Stock Peter66kein VereinFehlst
Kosa Peter72kein VereinAufg
Szarka Katja77kein VereinAufg
König Thomas87USG ChemnitzN Ang
Weigert Sascha89kein VereinN Ang
 
 
 
D10 (13)2,4 km 30 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Holfeld Anna08USV TU Dresden15:33
2Knaup Jana08Braunschweiger MTV16:49
3Saß Katharina07OLF Mainz19:43
4Wetzel Emilia09SV Robotron Dresden22:48
5Weigert Anna07Braunschweiger MTV22:55
6Breckle Karla07Bovender SV24:45
7Weigert Jule08Braunschweiger MTV27:51
8Tovchigrechko Maria07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin31:16
9August Nina09USC Magdeburg35:21
10Krüger Lianne Joséfine11Berliner Turnerschaft47:53
11Wetzel Jannika09SV Robotron Dresden1:18:34
 
AKPesch Esra10Volkssport Berlin43:53
Hey Irene07MTK Bad HarzburgN Ang
 
 
 
D12 (10)2,6 km 30 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Kärger Eline05OK Leipzig22:24
2Thiermann Lucy06OLV Potsdam22:53
3Uhlemann Livia06ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide27:46
4Breckle Anja05TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr27:59
5Zwikker Marit06Argus29:52
6Tserbaeva Renata05SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin30:49
7Vogt Frida05Berliner Turnerschaft41:45
 
Stamer Annika06Preetzer TSVFehlst
Knorr Clara06OLV PotsdamFehlst
Hänsel Flora05SV LengefeldN Ang
 
 
 
D14 (16)3,6 km 80 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Neumann Lena03SV Lengefeld33:58
2Castilho Marcao Anna04SV Hildesia Diekholzen36:15
3Schüßler Nora04kein Verein37:50
4Funk Julika04OK Leipzig39:18
5Mauch Pina04Berliner Turnerschaft41:28
6Wersin Marit03TGM Budenheim43:45
7Hötzinger Verena04TSV Natternberg47:26
8Kowsky Victoria03OK Mark Brandenburg51:09
9Pichel Lola04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft52:09
10Sihver Merle04Post SV Dresden52:59
11Schneider Anne-Charlotte03OK Mark Brandenburg55:35
12Schüßler Fiona04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft56:48
13Pelka Mila03Berliner Turnerschaft1:06:38
14Sprenger Katarina03SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:07:20
 
Steinert Luise03SV LengefeldFehlst
Häßler Clara03Köpenicker SCN Ang
 
 
 
D16 (17)4,7 km 110 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Leonhardt Charlotte01SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin38:28
2Smedegaard Mathilde01Ok Sorø38:45
3Steinhoff Marlen01MTK Bad Harzburg41:53
4Strobel Johanna01USV Jena47:28
5von Szada Nora02OLV Potsdam52:34
6Fillinger ElenaKöpenicker SC52:48
7Knaack Lisa01OK Mark Brandenburg58:35
8Engl Veronika01TSV Natternberg58:42
9Bisani Pia02TSV Natternberg1:02:27
10Wichmann Paula01USV Jena1:02:42
11Saß Larissa02OLF Mainz1:02:49
12Schäfer Leane02TGM Budenheim1:05:41
13Häßler Franka02Köpenicker SC1:06:55
14Wendler Bente01SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg1:17:14
15Knaack Sarah01OK Mark Brandenburg1:26:48
16Mieske Anna01Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:12:21
 
Schneider Pia01TV OberbexbachN Ang
 
 
 
D18 (10)6,9 km 145 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Hochstetter Franziska99USV Jena1:08:15
2Jakob Isabel99SV Robotron Dresden1:10:51
3Hänsel Hannah00SV Lengefeld1:11:46
4Buchholz Pia00MTK Bad Harzburg1:14:23
5Bringezu Hanna00OLV Potsdam1:16:06
6Strobel Paulina00USV Jena1:17:14
7Suchland Clara00Köpenicker SC1:48:34
 
Stamer Solia00MTK Bad HarzburgFehlst
Hansbauer Julia99TSV NatternbergAufg
Richter Julia00MTK Bad HarzburgN Ang
 
 
 
D19AK (26)4,1 km 75 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Bruns Rieke92MTK Bad Harzburg34:16
2Röhnert Karoline92SSV Planeta Radebeul34:35
3Käding Henriette97Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin35:14
4Schulte-Zurhausen Esther88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop36:12
5Kääriäinen Sophie90USV TU Dresden37:42
6Kulow Anicó86Berliner Turnerschaft39:02
7Jobst Thessa98Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin40:05
8Sebok Eva84PVSK40:08
9Derksen Antje80SV Bad Düben40:37
10Kusber Laura95OK Mark Brandenburg41:06
11Schmidt Beate84OLV Potsdam41:35
12Wolf Elisa97Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin43:34
13Staudter Nathalie95TV 05 Bierbach46:01
14Graumann Friederike91ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide48:00
15König Sylva91USG Chemnitz49:01
16Goossens Renske91TROL56:26
17August Olga78USC Magdeburg56:42
18Wiedenfeld Anne86SSV Planeta Radebeul59:43
19Hinkel Maria95SV Robotron Dresden1:00:37
20Enoch Antje90USC Magdeburg1:01:07
21Busse Annika88ASKÖ Henndorf1:03:20
22Schmiedeberg Anke67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg1:05:36
23Ceulemans Iris91TROL1:08:10
24Bruns Svenja89MTK Bad Harzburg1:08:24
25Dorothee AhlersOLV Potsdam1:16:00
26Lenter Juliane82kein Verein1:32:39
 
 
 
D19AL (14)6,9 km 145 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Heidrich Elisabeth88SV Robotron Dresden53:37
2Bornetun Ulrika63Bogla OK57:12
3Jänich Isabell88Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:00:15
4Mühlstein Paula98OSC Kassel1:04:02
5Herrnhold Marie97Berliner TSC1:07:42
6Neelmeijer Julia86Post SV Dresden1:08:26
7Genderjahn Steffi85OLV Potsdam1:17:24
8Trappe Kathrin86TOLF Berlin1:27:21
9Pussak Maren84Kölner OL-Team1:38:44
10Wolf Carolin90Post SV Dresden1:42:51
11Liesenbach CarolineTSC Eintracht Dortmund2:46:55
 
Winkelmann Anne95SC KleckenAufg
Oljemark Emilia83kein VereinN Ang
Schmidt Johanna92SSV Planeta RadebeulN Ang
 
 
 
D35 (9)6,9 km 145 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Frenzel Friederike75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide56:11
2Stamer Esther75MTK Bad Harzburg57:49
3Knaupova Ivana78Braunschweiger MTV57:51
4Stamer Beate72Preetzer TSV1:08:20
5Charlet Katrin68Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:19:13
6Weigert Claudia80Braunschweiger MTV1:59:06
 
Löhning Susanne78USV TU DresdenAufg
Graber Claudia Ann81MTK Bad HarzburgN Ang
Hölzer Katrin80OLV WeimarN Ang
 
 
 
D40 (12)5,8 km 130 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Sihver Wiebke68Post SV Dresden44:59
2Wetzel Annegret76SV Robotron Dresden49:37
3Enoch Nadine76USC Magdeburg52:12
4Wollmerstädt Katerina76Berliner TSC56:27
5Kuntze Alexandra73SV Handwerk Erfurt58:47
6Zwikker Olga77Argus1:01:23
7Kaminskaite Edita73Berliner TSC1:04:30
8Kärger Brit76OK Leipzig1:04:51
9Borrmann Bianca75OL Görlitz1:09:29
10Lischewski Sandra74BSV Halle-Ammendorf1:15:41
11Richter Sabine66USV TU Dresden1:20:03
12Jud Claudia76OL Amriswil1:25:44
 
 
 
D45 (19)4,7 km 110 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1von Gaza Anke71OLV Uslar37:42
2Xylander Anke71Söders Tyresö38:07
3Holfeld Christina71USV TU Dresden38:25
4Kubald Katrin69Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin38:40
5Funk Ira70OK Leipzig39:22
6Berlinger Nathalie71OL Regio Wil39:39
7Rihko-Struckmann Liisa64Braunschweiger MTV45:59
8Nolte Silvia68TSV Nusse48:02
9Bäßler Anne71SV Bad Düben51:41
10Buchholz Tanja72MTK Bad Harzburg55:22
11Scheuermann Katrin71SSV Planeta Radebeul56:29
12Häßler Kathrin70Köpenicker SC1:01:24
13Woy Anja69USV TU Dresden1:02:49
14Breckle Anke71TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:05:27
15Breckle Ulrike72Bielefelder TG1:13:01
16Hänsel Grit70SV Lengefeld2:23:37
17Giemsa Rosi71TV Oberbexbach2:39:16
18Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz Teresa68Gymnasion Offenbach2:56:20
 
Bringezu Kristina69OLV PotsdamFehlst
 
 
 
D50 (18)4,2 km 100 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Kuleva Angelina57SSV Planeta Radebeul33:57
2Klar Anne-Katrin65OLF Mainz35:13
3Smedegaard Eva66Ok Sorø36:30
4Finke Heidrun57OLV Uslar37:28
5Lange Veronika58USC Magdeburg37:55
6Graumann Heidrun63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide39:30
7Juckelandt Sabine63SV Robotron Dresden40:44
8Hinkel Katja65SV Robotron Dresden45:14
9Kammholz Almut65Kölner OL-Team45:23
10Kempe-Gebert Bettina64SSV Planeta Radebeul46:02
11Brünings Britta67TSV Karlshorst54:29
12Friebe Marion64USV Jena57:33
13Ansorge Silke64SV Robotron Dresden1:02:19
14Knoblauch Esther64MTK Bad Harzburg1:04:38
15Fritz Martha67TV Osterhofen1:22:04
16Katja Kaminski67Charlottenburger TSV1:42:06
17Breitwieser Katrin66SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg1:54:16
 
Cruse Katrin66SV Robotron DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
D55 (17)4,2 km 100 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Mette Filskov59Herlufsholm OK35:25
2Verbraken Linda62TROL38:07
3Jensch Monika62OK Mark Brandenburg39:45
4Leideck Heike62USV TU Dresden40:50
5Brettschneider Gudrun60Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin42:47
6Setzer-Britwum Ulrike59OLG Siegerland43:52
7Buhler Birgit61USV TU Dresden45:45
8Dresel Barbara62SC Klecken46:42
9Wiedenfeld Ute62SSV Planeta Radebeul50:00
10Leibrandt Claudia58TSV Malente51:18
11Schmidt Ute60SSV Planeta Radebeul51:52
12Lösch Ute62USV Jena52:59
13Schmidt Elke58SSV Planeta Radebeul56:18
14Wendt Helga60Ski-Club Helsa1:05:43
15Jernberg Marianne59Söders Tyresö1:11:03
 
Schach Sybille60SV WannweilAufg
Kloos Bärbel62TV OberbexbachAufg
 
 
 
D60 (17)4,2 km 85 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Schmidt Bettina56OL-Team Wehrsdorf44:17
2Lehmann Gabriela57Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin49:59
3Möser Ingrid55USV TU Dresden50:39
4Sobczak Antje54MTV Soltau52:48
5Janus Andrea55SSV Planeta Radebeul53:37
6Tröße Renate54SV TU Ilmenau57:04
7Brødsgaard Alice56Ballerup Orienteringsklub58:34
8Frost Hanne57Ballerup Orienteringsklub1:04:42
9Schlingmann Ruth57kein Verein1:08:25
10Krüger Angelika54USV TU Dresden1:12:08
11Mielecke Kerstin54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:14:57
12Sulzer Maria57OLG Skandia1:17:26
13Willmann Renate54TuS Stemwede1:20:44
14Woettki Silvia57DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:35:43
 
Speh-Rothaug Petra56OSC KasselFehlst
Bode Veronika55SC Melle 03Aufg
Wenzel Sigrid53SSV Planeta RadebeulN Ang
 
 
 
D65 (5)4,2 km 85 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Zwikker Christa49Argus56:06
2Busch Bärbel51Post SV Dresden1:05:56
3Schlaefke Karin49DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:11:16
4Lemnitzer Erika42Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:19:54
5Lucke Helga50Post SV Dresden1:21:48
 
 
 
D70 (1)2,9 km 80 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Michel Birgitt44TV Jahn Wolfsburg38:53
 
 
 
HE (24)15,5 km 290 Hm38 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Döhler Erik98TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:28:41
2Teich Christian84OSC Hamburg1:39:20
3Leideck Karsten86USV TU Dresden1:42:47
4Pasda Florian95USV Jena1:45:34
5Grätsch Markus96USV TU Dresden1:47:46
6Kundisch Wieland85USV TU Dresden1:49:00
7Goericke Marvin91Berliner TSC1:53:25
8Hochstetter Joris97USV Jena1:54:49
9Lützkendorf Paul89OSC Hamburg1:56:35
10Roskop Sergei88Braunschweiger MTV1:58:48
11Kovacs Robert86PVSK2:04:27
12Kolbe Colin98TuS Lübbecke2:05:55
13Duesmann Christian91TuS Lübbecke2:13:48
14Fleiß Sebastian96Berliner TSC2:18:02
15Patommel Jens77Post SV Dresden2:48:31
16L`Humeau Dominique87ASKÖ Henndorf2:51:41
17Geiger Tobias87TV Coburg-Ketschendorf3:22:23
 
Graumann Leo96ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideAufg
Schulte-Zurhausen Roman84DJK Adler 07 BottropAufg
Sziladi Tamas83ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideAufg
Jensch Marco87OK Mark BrandenburgAufg
Dunaev Anatolii83Gymnasion OffenbachAufg
Müller Philipp88Post SV DresdenN Ang
Fuchs Arne96OLG SiegerlandN Ang
 
 
 
H10 (11)2,4 km 30 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Wetzel Niklas07SV Robotron Dresden14:08
2Funk Timon07OK Leipzig17:48
3Knorr Julian07kein Verein19:58
4Breckle Kai07TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr20:49
5Tröße Moritz08SV TU Ilmenau21:12
6Krüger Louis Antoine09Berliner Turnerschaft22:28
7Spengler Milo07OLV Potsdam24:25
8Vogt Arthur09Berliner Turnerschaft26:13
9Lucke Julius08Post SV Dresden46:18
10Kunckel Raphael08USV TU Dresden52:22
 
AKHey Jorgo06MTK Bad HarzburgN Ang
 
 
 
H12 (12)2,6 km 30 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Kunckel Vincent06USV TU Dresden17:25
2Saß Jannik05OLF Mainz17:39
3Knaup Jonas06Braunschweiger MTV19:41
4Tamm Frederic05OK Mark Brandenburg29:54
5Pinker Florian06OK Mark Brandenburg33:06
6Diehr Benny05OLF Mainz33:24
7Löhning Jakob05USV TU Dresden35:39
8Sievert Daniel06OK Mark Brandenburg38:41
9Hay Jack07OC München1:01:47
 
Malikiossis Alexis06kein VereinFehlst
Tevini Janne05TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrN Ang
Wendler Mika05SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgN Ang
 
 
 
H14 (14)3,6 km 80 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Kunckel Konstantin03USV TU Dresden21:55
2Stamer Konrad03Preetzer TSV22:57
3Siegert Marek04USV TU Dresden26:15
4Lucke Moritz04Post SV Dresden29:41
5Borrmann Malte03OL Görlitz30:45
6Bruns Jussi04MTK Bad Harzburg31:49
7Wittiber Ole-Johan04Skiclub Bonn34:58
8Neuwinger Lukas03OL Görlitz38:37
9Lange Jonas04SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin41:06
10Huang Weihang04Berliner Turnerschaft48:04
11Reinert Ben04TV Oberbexbach52:18
12Wolf Bjarne04OLV Potsdam1:03:06
 
Seifert Karl03SV Robotron DresdenN Ang
Wittiber Arvid04Skiclub BonnN Ang
 
 
 
H16 (13)6,4 km 140 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Scheuermann Martin02SSV Planeta Radebeul36:53
2Bruns Matti01MTK Bad Harzburg42:55
3Geiler Till01USV Jena44:16
4Wengler Carlo01Berliner Turnerschaft44:31
5Rudert Henrik02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin46:37
6Pöhlmann Nico02USV Jena46:58
7Saß Kolya01OLF Mainz48:41
8Kielb Karol02SV Robotron Dresden48:49
9Buchholz Tom02MTK Bad Harzburg54:08
10Kalkbrenner Daniel01OK Mark Brandenburg55:42
11Stamer Nilas01MTK Bad Harzburg56:33
12Dingfelder Philipp01TSV Ipsheim58:08
13Seifert Jakob02OL Görlitz1:38:05
 
 
 
H18 (18)9,8 km 210 Hm26 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Kapischke Henning99OK Mark Brandenburg1:02:07
2Holzhauer Hendrik00OSC Kassel1:02:43
3Höck Kilian00SV Robotron Dresden1:03:31
4Holfeld Wilhelm99USV TU Dresden1:04:51
5Scheuermann Erik00SSV Planeta Radebeul1:08:47
6Gawlitza Franz99SV Robotron Dresden1:08:54
7Friedländer Emil99SV Robotron Dresden1:12:27
8Holzhauer Niklas00OSC Kassel1:12:57
9Kapischke Arne01OK Mark Brandenburg1:13:48
10von Uckro Friedrich00OSC Kassel1:15:16
11Bräuer Dennis99SV Lengefeld1:16:53
12Maiwald Lars99TV Mönchweiler1:17:27
13Jaenicke Anton00OK Mark Brandenburg1:28:03
14Britz Jacob99TV Oberbexbach1:35:32
15Wittiber Finn-Christian00Skiclub Bonn1:47:01
16Hänsel Ole00SV Lengefeld1:57:41
 
Klein Cedrik99USV TU DresdenN Ang
Bauer Leon00OK Mark BrandenburgN Ang
 
 
 
H20 (2)12,8 km 210 Hm31 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Dresel Jonas97SC Klecken1:48:39
 
Knaack Tobias98OK Mark BrandenburgAufg
 
 
 
H21AK (20)7,6 km 185 Hm17 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Kääriäinen Tomi84USV TU Dresden46:39
2Prunsche Christoph92TuS Lübbecke47:58
3Müller Kurt96Post SV Dresden52:01
4Mickel Michael84SG LVB Leipzig55:51
5Glowka Niklas87TSC Eintracht Dortmund1:01:27
6Schach Jonathan93SV Wannweil1:01:47
7Glogau Tim92SG LVB Leipzig1:02:58
8Weisbrich Martin87SSV Planeta Radebeul1:04:44
9Schellenberger Peter84kein Verein1:07:02
10Sihver RagnarPost SV Dresden1:10:20
11Boeck Sascha89Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:11:41
12Brettschneider Max84Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:24:26
13Christian Valt84kein Verein1:26:45
14Schakat Oliver88Berliner TSC1:29:31
15Christoph Lippuner76OLG Zürich1:36:14
16Kunckel Stephan71USV TU Dresden1:43:08
17Müller Jan76USV TU Dresden1:48:36
18Greim Roman85SSV Planeta Radebeul1:51:17
19Grossmann Michael78kein Verein1:57:18
 
Krüger Ronny79Berliner TurnerschaftAufg
 
 
 
H21AL (14)12,8 km 210 Hm31 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Röhnert Max89Post SV Dresden1:30:14
2Schröder Arne Nilas87Braunschweiger MTV1:37:34
3Schach Jakob91SV Wannweil1:39:41
4Timmermann Torben85OSC Hamburg1:43:52
5Dresel Patrick92SC Klecken1:49:46
6Dresel Markus92SC Klecken1:54:46
7Larsson Roger63Bogla OK2:00:09
8Buhler Stefan91USV TU Dresden2:23:57
9Jürgens Ralf62kein Verein2:31:21
 
Schliebener Jan95OLV UslarAufg
Zündorf Philipp88kein VereinAufg
Haag Stefan86TV JebenhausenAufg
Metzger Max85MTV SeesenN Ang
Torgau Moritz87TV OberbexbachN Ang
 
 
 
H35 (10)10,3 km 235 Hm25 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Heidrich Hannes82SV Robotron Dresden1:09:56
2Härtelt Daniel81OLV Potsdam1:18:53
3Spengler Daniel80ESV Lok Dessau1:20:09
4Gondring OliverOLV Potsdam1:26:12
5Weigert Thorsten80Braunschweiger MTV1:28:00
6Meyer Dirk82Post SV Dresden1:31:24
7Schwartz Tobias80Berliner TSC1:59:34
8Kühschelm Leopold79Berliner Turnerschaft2:09:14
 
Richter Friedmar81USV TU DresdenDisqu
Kärger Wieland78OK LeipzigN Ang
 
 
 
H40 (18)9,8 km 210 Hm26 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Löhning Michael73USV TU Dresden1:09:20
2Lucke Jens73Post SV Dresden1:12:45
3Gunnarsson Patrik76MTK Bad Harzburg1:13:56
4Dobslaw Henryk77USV TU Dresden1:17:08
5Freudenfeld Christoph74TSV Worpswede1:17:42
6Hickethier Henri77SSV Planeta Radebeul1:22:12
7Knaup Jan77Braunschweiger MTV1:23:23
8Hanßke Bengt74MTK Bad Harzburg1:25:47
9Schneebeli Christian75OLG Zürich1:31:07
10Adorján Péter73Berliner TSC1:35:21
11Bially Michael73TSV Ipsheim2:02:45
12Knaack Mario73OK Mark Brandenburg2:19:59
13Seidel Jens76USG Chemnitz2:23:55
14Reinert Mark74TV Oberbexbach2:25:28
15Göbel Sven77Gymnasion Offenbach2:37:41
 
Uhlemann Andreas75ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideFehlst
Derksen André73SV Bad DübenN Ang
Linxweiler Jan77Berliner TSCN Ang
 
 
 
H45 (39)7,3 km 190 Hm17 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Stamer Christian70Preetzer TSV46:23
2Müller Matthias62Post SV Dresden47:01
3Breckle Rolf71Bielefelder TG47:41
4Hutzli Christoph66OL Regio Wil50:22
5Bäßler Steffen71SV Bad Düben50:59
6Saß Jörn69OLF Mainz52:19
7Wetzel Hendryk69SV Robotron Dresden53:53
8Stamer Joachim72MTK Bad Harzburg54:31
9Olisauskas Raimondas66Berliner TSC55:44
10Matthews Johannes62OLV Potsdam56:57
11Becker Uwe68SG LVB Leipzig57:11
12Wüstenhagen Rolf70Gundelfinger Turnerschaft57:21
13Leibiger Jens59Post SV Dresden58:44
14Bruns Thilo68MTK Bad Harzburg1:03:35
15Breckle Hans68Bielefelder TG1:04:05
16Struckmann Jens66Braunschweiger MTV1:04:24
17Hänsel Jörg69SV Lengefeld1:05:20
18Klose Sven70USV TU Dresden1:06:25
19Olsen Christian70Amager OK1:09:56
20Röhl Martin72TSV Karlshorst1:11:49
21Brettschneider Hartmut58Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:12:05
22Rabe Frank71SV Sedlitz BW 901:14:48
23Jünger Stefan68OL Amriswil1:15:32
24Röhl Stefan68OLF Mainz1:15:50
25Rabe Jens71SV Sedlitz BW 901:20:58
26Udris Tony69South Yorkshire Orienteers1:21:32
27Hervás Lucas Jesús68Gymnasion Offenbach1:22:30
28Jobst Henry70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:22:33
29Borrmann Sven72OL Görlitz1:24:40
30Werner Lutz70SV Wannweil1:33:21
31Buchholz Sven70MTK Bad Harzburg1:33:54
32Kaminski Jürgen69Charlottenburger TSV1:36:02
 
Scheuermann Jürgen69SSV Planeta RadebeulFehlst
Hötzinger Stefan69TSV NatternbergFehlst
Weinig Peter71OC MünchenFehlst
Spengler Andreas61ESV Lok DessauN Ang
Hey Olaf68MTK Bad HarzburgN Ang
Finkenstädt Michael65OLV UslarN Ang
Thiermann Sven71OLV PotsdamN Ang
 
 
 
H50 (26)6,9 km 185 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Schmiedeberg Nils67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg41:38
2Goossens Dirk64TROL43:06
3Meier Thomas67OLG KAKOWA46:12
4Wendler Göran66SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg49:08
5Schüßler Thomas67Gundelfinger Turnerschaft49:31
6Aegler Mark65IG Bloch51:10
7Wittiber Ralf67Skiclub Bonn51:33
8Lubs Alexander67USV TU Dresden51:47
9Trösch Urs66Berliner TSC54:34
10Höfer Jörg63TSV Malente56:48
11Käding Bernd64Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin59:05
12Nolte Christian63TSV Nusse1:00:04
13Ehms Holger64SG LVB Leipzig1:00:06
14Mieske Frank67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:01:03
15Brettschneider Gerhard54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:01:33
16Andersson Dirk67TSV Malente1:02:54
17Demmig Sven66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:03:09
18Pätzold Philip65kein Verein1:06:13
19Hinkel Udo64SV Robotron Dresden1:08:56
20Diehr Eyke66OLF Mainz1:10:27
21Margolin Michael65Kölner OL-Team1:10:50
22Rothkegel Thomas67Post SV Dresden1:12:01
23Görtelmeyer Thomas65MTK Bad Harzburg1:28:09
24Böhning Uwe63USC Magdeburg1:45:27
 
Dunay Torsten66TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrN Ang
Cruse Kay66SV Robotron DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
H55 (25)5,8 km 130 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Hartmann Dirk62SV Mietraching38:52
2Lösch Steffen62USV Jena39:53
3Kristensen Arne59Herlufsholm OK44:15
4Graumann Bernd61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide44:32
5Bruns Henning61MTK Bad Harzburg44:35
6Zimmermann Gerd61SSV Planeta Radebeul45:05
7Buhler Gerhard-Michael62USV TU Dresden45:17
8Wiedenfeld Frank60SSV Planeta Radebeul45:55
9Ansorge Ronald59SV Robotron Dresden48:05
10Schliebener Stephan59OLV Uslar50:07
11Richter Frank62TSV Karlshorst50:09
12Mevius Klaus62Lübecker Turnerschaft52:05
13Hansen Björn61Lübecker Turnerschaft53:24
14Friedl Harald59TuS Stemwede53:32
15Kraemer Werner58Post SV Dresden53:38
16Kapischke Andreas62OK Mark Brandenburg55:36
17Fuchs Dietmar58Post SV Dresden58:34
18Hursie Ingo62USC Magdeburg1:01:29
19Wohlrabe Lutz62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:01:44
20Döllgast Ralf59TV Oberbexbach1:02:28
21Weigold Peter62TV Osterhofen1:04:51
22Rüdel Frank Ulrich61DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:19:07
23Gut Christoph59TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen1:19:49
24Mevius Andreas59Lübecker Turnerschaft1:23:09
 
Jensch Fred59OK Mark BrandenburgFehlst
 
 
 
H60 (16)5,3 km 100 Hm14 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Kimmig Emil57TV Oberkirch37:01
2Kundisch Diethard54USV TU Dresden37:41
3Möser Michael55USV TU Dresden41:30
4Dresel Uwe57SC Klecken44:20
5Jübermann Erhard53SC Klecken44:28
6Sobczak Udo55MTV Soltau45:16
7Nørgaard Peter53Ballerup Orienteringsklub48:57
8Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold55SV Robotron Dresden54:17
9Dittmers Matthias53TSV Malente55:13
10Charlet Norbert54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:04:11
11Kümpfbeck Josef56TV Osterhofen1:05:43
12Sørensen Jan57Herlufsholm OK1:07:59
13Seefeld Karl-Heinz53OLV Uslar1:10:40
14Schmidt Klaus57OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:12:49
15Göhring Klaus57SV Handwerk Erfurt1:12:54
16Schmidt Peter56SSV Planeta Radebeul1:48:30
 
 
 
H65 (21)4,1 km 75 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Härtelt Helmut51SSV Planeta Radebeul32:00
2Winkler Jochen50Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin32:43
3Conrad Helmut40USV TU Dresden32:52
4Risch Nikolaus49ASG Teutoburger Wald34:34
5Hans Chr. Strib48SC Klecken36:38
6Ziesche Jürgen50ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide38:19
7Tröße Lutz50SV TU Ilmenau38:29
8Sulzer Fritz51OLG Skandia38:57
9Blome Hans-Peter52Berliner TSC43:13
10Wollenberg Bernd48Berliner TSC45:24
11Kremer Christian50ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide45:43
12Gerlach Karl-Eberhard50USV Jena45:54
13Krüger Holm47USV TU Dresden48:24
14Plötz Gerhard50OLV Potsdam48:35
15Busch Hans-Jürgen50Post SV Dresden49:32
16Herold Rudolf52Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin51:22
17Schlaefke Dieter48DJK Adler 07 Bottrop51:33
18Pape Heinz Friedrich50OL Team Lippe51:57
19Hartmann Hans50TGV Horn1:09:23
20Schach Walter52SV Wannweil1:26:52
 
Widén Anders49OLG SäuliamtFehlst
 
 
 
H70 (8)4,2 km 100 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Conrad Dieter44SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg40:19
2Frenzel Michael43ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide41:04
3Kristoffersen Jan47Ballerup Orienteringsklub44:04
4Kern Wilmar45SV Bad Düben49:54
5Müller Andreas47ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide52:10
6Zwikker Dirk45Argus53:26
7Müller Rainer45USV TU Dresden1:14:25
 
Holloway Wilfred47MTK Bad HarzburgN Ang
 
 
 
H75 (8)4,2 km 85 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Hagström Magne40Frölunder OL42:23
2Güth Hans42ESV Lok Dessau49:00
3Klawun Kendray Werner George42Sachsen-Marathon49:30
4Wichmann Peter40USC Magdeburg53:33
5Krause Gerrit41SV Bayer Wuppertal55:11
6Jahn Reinhard42Braunschweiger MTV55:28
7Lange Horst40Post-SV Chemnitz1:04:34
8Hierzegger Herwig1:15:02
 
 
 
H80 (4)4,2 km 85 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Horn Gerhard36TGV Horn58:18
2Keil Edmund34Bielefelder TG1:13:20
3Mevius Horst-Richard34Lübecker Turnerschaft1:22:11
 
Lemnitzer Eberhard37Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinFehlst