3-Tage-OLSo 04.06.2017 16:01
Ergebnis - 2. Lauf City Raceerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D-10 (7)1,6 km 0 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Holfeld Anna08USV TU Dresden14:00
2Fischer Mila07OLV Potsdam14:13
3Knaup Jana08Braunschweiger MTV14:52
4Tovchigrechko Maria07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin15:22
5Saß Katharina07OLF Mainz17:05
6Breckle Karla07Bovender SV19:56
7Hey Irene07MTK Bad Harzburg1:08:58
 
 
 
H-10 (7)1,6 km 0 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Wetzel Niklas07SV Robotron Dresden13:04
2Kortegaard Valdemar Egdal07OK MELFAR13:29
3Breckle Kai07TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr14:42
4Fischer Leander09OLV Potsdam16:17
5Tröße Moritz08SV TU Ilmenau19:07
6Lucke Julius08Post SV Dresden32:10
 
AKHey Jorgo06MTK Bad Harzburg1:02:37
 
 
 
D-14 (14)3,2 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Steinert Luise03SV Lengefeld24:02
2Castilho Marcao Anna04SV Hildesia Diekholzen25:54
3Kollenbach Louisa05Ski-Club Helsa27:30
4Sihver Merle04Post SV Dresden28:29
5Neumann Lena03SV Lengefeld28:42
6Knorr Clara06OLV Potsdam29:40
7Stamer Annika06Preetzer TSV29:58
8Hötzinger Verena04TSV Natternberg32:00
9Tserbaeva Renata05SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin32:34
10Pichel Lola04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft33:27
11Thiermann Lucy06OLV Potsdam34:34
12Breckle Anja05TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr40:22
13Zwikker Marit06Argus46:25
 
Wersin Marit03TGM BudenheimFehlst
 
 
 
H-14 (21)3,2 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Kunckel Konstantin03USV TU Dresden18:43
2Stamer Konrad03Preetzer TSV19:39
3Borrmann Malte03OL Görlitz20:44
4Siegert Marek04USV TU Dresden21:42
5Wolf Bjarne04OLV Potsdam23:23
6Lange Jonas04SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin23:24
7Neuwinger Lukas03OL Görlitz23:44
8Bruns Jussi04MTK Bad Harzburg23:47
9Kunckel Vincent06USV TU Dresden25:42
10Saß Jannik05OLF Mainz25:55
11Lucke Moritz04Post SV Dresden27:46
12Reinert Ben04TV Oberbexbach28:10
13Seifert Karl03SV Robotron Dresden28:31
14Knaup Jonas06Braunschweiger MTV30:22
15Kortegaard Laurits Egdal04OK MELFAR30:35
16Hay Jack07OC München38:13
17Löhning Jakob05USV TU Dresden50:03
18Diehr Benny05OLF Mainz1:00:55
 
Ackermann Marcel03TSV NusseN Ang
Pachnik Stanislaw03UKS Orientpark.pl IwinyN Ang
Tevini Janne05TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrN Ang
 
 
 
D-18 (22) Ann. Teilstr.: 184-1836,1 km 0 Hm30 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Smedegaard Mathilde01Ok Sorø41:44
2Buchholz Pia00MTK Bad Harzburg45:41
3Stamer Solia00MTK Bad Harzburg47:58
4Hochstetter Franziska99USV Jena49:00
5Saß Larissa02OLF Mainz50:19
6Strobel Paulina00USV Jena51:12
7Jakob Isabel99SV Robotron Dresden52:04
8Strobel Johanna01USV Jena52:47
9Suchland Clara00Köpenicker SC54:16
10Vogt Felicitas00OL Görlitz55:23
11Minner Ann-Sophie00OL Görlitz55:24
12Engl Veronika01TSV Natternberg55:31
13Wichmann Paula01USV Jena55:58
14Hansbauer Julia99TSV Natternberg57:00
15Schäfer Leane02TGM Budenheim58:24
16Niemann Maggie02USC Magdeburg1:01:04
17Mandel Julia02USC Magdeburg1:03:26
 
Steinhoff Marlen01MTK Bad HarzburgFehlst
Bisani Pia02TSV NatternbergFehlst
Richter Julia00MTK Bad HarzburgFehlst
Leonhardt Charlotte01SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinAufg
Schneider Pia01TV OberbexbachN Ang
 
 
 
H-18 (30) Ann. Teilstr.: 184-1837,4 km 0 Hm32 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Wengler Carlo01Berliner Turnerschaft44:58
2Holzhauer Hendrik00OSC Kassel45:35
3Kapischke Arne01OK Mark Brandenburg45:44
4Scheuermann Erik00SSV Planeta Radebeul47:01
5Scheuermann Martin02SSV Planeta Radebeul47:38
6Kapischke Henning99OK Mark Brandenburg48:07
7Bräuer Dennis99SV Lengefeld48:33
8Bruns Matti01MTK Bad Harzburg49:00
9Holzhauer Niklas00OSC Kassel50:43
10Gawlitza Franz99SV Robotron Dresden51:09
11von Uckro Friedrich00OSC Kassel51:25
12Geiler Till01USV Jena51:27
13Jaenicke Anton00OK Mark Brandenburg51:32
14Kielb Karol02SV Robotron Dresden52:04
15Britz Jacob99TV Oberbexbach52:29
16Buchholz Tom02MTK Bad Harzburg53:42
17Rudert Henrik02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin55:28
18Pöhlmann Nico02USV Jena56:24
19Saß Kolya01OLF Mainz59:50
20Stamer Nilas01MTK Bad Harzburg1:02:55
21Kollenbach Valentin00Ski-Club Helsa1:10:10
22Grassow Leonhard00Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:17:13
23Koch RasmusVolkssport Berlin1:30:14
 
Höck Kilian00SV Robotron DresdenFehlst
Sihver RagnarPost SV DresdenFehlst
Seifert Jakob02OL GörlitzFehlst
Friedländer Emil99SV Robotron DresdenAufg
Bringezu Theo02OLV PotsdamN Ang
Bauer Leon00OK Mark BrandenburgN Ang
Klein Cedrik99USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
D19- (50) Ann. Teilstr.: 184-1837,4 km 0 Hm33 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Röhnert Anne89Post SV Dresden49:47
2Kirk Fiona90MTK Bad Harzburg52:45
3Rothaug Sabine94OSC Kassel53:06
4Szeliga Malgorzata93UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny53:50
5Rathmann Resi93SV Schmalkalden 0453:57
6Müller Lisa93USV Jena54:41
7Straube Hanka73SV Lengefeld57:54
8Wilke Katharina84Berliner TSC58:05
9Jänich Isabell88Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin59:22
10Röhnert Karoline92SSV Planeta Radebeul59:54
11Heidrich Elisabeth88SV Robotron Dresden1:00:05
12Bornetun Ulrika63Bogla OK1:00:48
13Döllgast Nina93MTK Bad Harzburg1:01:58
14Herrnhold Marie97Berliner TSC1:02:30
15Engelhardt Katja84SSV Planeta Radebeul1:02:46
16Sebok Eva84PVSK1:03:29
17Kusber Laura95OK Mark Brandenburg1:03:42
18Neelmeijer Julia86Post SV Dresden1:04:04
19Mühlstein Paula98OSC Kassel1:04:06
20Jobst Thessa98Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:04:19
21Käding Henriette97Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:04:45
22Schulte-Zurhausen Esther88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:05:26
23Fell Ronja93Berliner TSC1:05:34
24Derksen Antje80SV Bad Düben1:06:31
25Trappe Kathrin86TOLF Berlin1:07:41
26Staudter Nathalie95TV 05 Bierbach1:07:53
27Wolf Elisa97Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:08:26
28Graumann Friederike91ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:09:10
29Vollandt Doreen85OLV Potsdam1:09:57
30Bruns Rieke92MTK Bad Harzburg1:10:57
31Enoch Antje90USC Magdeburg1:13:22
32Kempin Tatjana88Oberodenthaler SC1:13:31
33Goossens Renske91TROL1:14:36
34Schmidt Beate84OLV Potsdam1:14:43
35Wiedenfeld Anne86SSV Planeta Radebeul1:14:46
36Pussak Maren84Kölner OL-Team1:18:06
37Ceulemans Iris91TROL1:18:14
38Blume Katja92Berliner TSC1:19:20
39König Sylva91USG Chemnitz1:24:14
40Mastrantonio Pia82Volkssport Berlin1:24:58
41Prakapiene Jurgita83MTK Bad Harzburg1:29:14
42Reich Katrin84OLV Steinberg2:05:19
 
Bruns Svenja89MTK Bad HarzburgAufg
Oljemark Emilia83kein VereinN Ang
Serpinskaya Marina91kein VereinN Ang
Klüser Ellen99USV TU DresdenN Ang
Eidmann Sandra84Bielefelder TGN Ang
Schmidt Johanna92SSV Planeta RadebeulN Ang
Wolf Carolin90Post SV DresdenN Ang
Winkelmann Anne95SC KleckenN Ang
 
 
 
H19- (56) Ann. Teilstr.: 184-1839,3 km 0 Hm39 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Teich Christian84OSC Hamburg47:10
2Goericke Marvin91Berliner TSC50:25
3Pasda Florian95USV Jena50:34
4Kolbe Colin98TuS Lübbecke50:44
5Döhler Erik98TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr51:02
6Schulte-Zurhausen Roman84DJK Adler 07 Bottrop53:26
7Kundisch Wieland85USV TU Dresden53:55
8Fleiß Sebastian96Berliner TSC55:08
9Leideck Karsten86USV TU Dresden55:22
10Grätsch Markus96USV TU Dresden55:32
11Jensch Marco87OK Mark Brandenburg56:04
12Röhnert Max89Post SV Dresden56:46
13Duesmann Christian91TuS Lübbecke57:20
14Madej Mateusz91UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny57:47
15Roskop Sergei88Braunschweiger MTV58:01
16Dunaev Anatolii83Gymnasion Offenbach58:48
17Kovacs Robert86PVSK59:24
18Weisbrich Martin87SSV Planeta Radebeul59:25
19Leibiger Jens59Post SV Dresden1:00:01
20Pachnik Wojciech91UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny1:01:14
21Kollenbach Leon96Ski-Club Helsa1:01:50
22Sziladi Tamas83ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:02:37
23Pfeil Arved98Berliner Turnerschaft1:03:29
24Schach Jakob91SV Wannweil1:04:47
25Wojnowicz Marek91UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny1:05:22
26Schröder Tim78OSC Hamburg1:05:41
27Timmermann Torben85OSC Hamburg1:06:39
28Graumann Leo96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:07:03
29Prunsche Christoph92TuS Lübbecke1:07:33
30Metzger Max85OLV Potsdam1:07:34
31Geiger Tobias87TV Coburg-Ketschendorf1:08:09
32Jänich Antonio92TOLF Berlin1:08:15
33Larsson Roger63Bogla OK1:08:47
34Glowka Niklas87TSC Eintracht Dortmund1:08:51
35Mickel Michael84SG LVB Leipzig1:08:58
36Boeck Sascha89Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:11:13
37Buhler Stefan91USV TU Dresden1:12:31
37Dresel Patrick92SC Klecken1:12:31
39Schach Jonathan93SV Wannweil1:15:02
40Müller Paul90USV Jena1:15:15
41Hervás Lucas Jesús68Gymnasion Offenbach1:19:28
42Greim Roman85SSV Planeta Radebeul1:28:17
43Glogau Tim92SG LVB Leipzig1:29:19
44Christoph Lippuner76OLG Zürich1:34:16
45Brettschneider Max84Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:56:44
46Haag Stefan86TV Jebenhausen2:17:05
 
Lützkendorf Paul89OSC HamburgFehlst
Schröder Arne Nilas87Braunschweiger MTVFehlst
Dresel Markus92SC KleckenFehlst
Dresel Jonas97SC KleckenFehlst
Patommel Jens77Post SV DresdenFehlst
Müller Kurt96Post SV DresdenAufg
Hochstetter Joris97USV JenaAufg
Christian Valt84kein VereinN Ang
König Thomas87USG ChemnitzN Ang
Torgau Moritz87TV OberbexbachN Ang
 
 
 
D35- (18)5,4 km 0 Hm25 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Knaupova Ivana78Braunschweiger MTV43:52
2Sihver Wiebke68Post SV Dresden44:45
3Stamer Esther75MTK Bad Harzburg45:59
4Jud Claudia76OL Amriswil47:40
5Enoch Nadine76USC Magdeburg48:57
6Lischewski Sandra74BSV Halle-Ammendorf51:50
7Kuntze Alexandra73SV Handwerk Erfurt52:55
8Borrmann Bianca75OL Görlitz55:21
9August Olga78USC Magdeburg59:13
10Zwikker Olga77Argus1:01:22
11Saß Maria75OLF Mainz1:07:34
12Reinert Jennifer74TV Oberbexbach1:08:31
 
Frenzel Friederike75ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideFehlst
Richter Sabine66USV TU DresdenFehlst
Löhning Susanne78USV TU DresdenFehlst
AKLiersch Janina97Volkssport Berlin48:48
Graber Claudia Ann81MTK Bad HarzburgN Ang
Kaminskaite Edita73Berliner TSCN Ang
 
 
 
H35- (25) Ann. Teilstr.: 184-1837,6 km 0 Hm32 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Freudenfeld Christoph74TSV Worpswede42:33
2Heidrich Hannes82SV Robotron Dresden46:34
3Schwartz Tobias80Berliner TSC47:33
4Lucke Jens73Post SV Dresden47:55
5Gunnarsson Patrik76MTK Bad Harzburg49:59
6Richter Friedmar81USV TU Dresden50:54
7Meyer Dirk82Post SV Dresden52:17
8Härtelt Daniel81OLV Potsdam52:20
9Schneebeli Christian75OLG Zürich53:15
10Mieske Frank67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin54:30
11Adorján Péter73Berliner TSC55:23
12Knaup Jan77Braunschweiger MTV55:43
13Kaufmann Torsten71USV TU Dresden55:51
14Gondring OliverOLV Potsdam57:03
15Dobslaw Henryk77USV TU Dresden57:29
16Reinert Mark74TV Oberbexbach1:01:40
17Egdal Jonas Kirk75OK MELFAR1:04:21
18Göbel Sven77Gymnasion Offenbach1:12:36
19Müller Jan76USV TU Dresden1:27:54
 
Hanßke Bengt74MTK Bad HarzburgFehlst
Löhning Michael73USV TU DresdenFehlst
Neuwinger Markus79OL GörlitzFehlst
Derksen André73SV Bad DübenFehlst
Seidel Jens76USG ChemnitzFehlst
Linxweiler Jan77Berliner TSCFehlst
 
 
 
D45- (29)4,6 km 0 Hm20 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Berlinger Nathalie71OL Regio Wil36:35
2Lange Veronika58USC Magdeburg38:14
3von Gaza Anke71OLV Uslar38:15
4Kubald Katrin69Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin39:54
5Klar Anne-Katrin65OLF Mainz40:12
6Smedegaard Eva66Ok Sorø40:31
7Scheuermann Katrin71SSV Planeta Radebeul41:13
8Graumann Heidrun63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide43:03
9Juckelandt Sabine63SV Robotron Dresden43:45
10Mandel Kerstin71USC Magdeburg43:55
11Rihko-Struckmann Liisa64Braunschweiger MTV45:35
12Breckle Ulrike72Bielefelder TG45:58
13Kammholz Almut65Kölner OL-Team46:53
14Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte67Ski-Club Helsa47:00
15Ansorge Silke64SV Robotron Dresden47:45
16Kempe-Gebert Bettina64SSV Planeta Radebeul50:55
17Buchholz Tanja72MTK Bad Harzburg51:22
18Bäßler Anne71SV Bad Düben51:42
19Breckle Anke71TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr56:23
20Schmiedeberg Anke67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg1:00:50
21Knoblauch Esther64MTK Bad Harzburg1:10:11
22Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz Teresa68Gymnasion Offenbach1:19:50
23Katja Kaminski67Charlottenburger TSV1:37:32
 
Bringezu Kristina69OLV PotsdamFehlst
Holfeld Christina71USV TU DresdenFehlst
Giemsa Rosi71TV OberbexbachFehlst
Ackermann Meike69TSV NusseN Ang
Grassow Petra70Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinN Ang
Cruse Katrin66SV Robotron DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
H45- (49) Ann. Teilstr.: 184-1837,0 km 0 Hm32 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Goossens Dirk64TROL41:45
2Schmiedeberg Nils67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg41:54
3Finkenstädt Michael65OLV Uslar42:57
4Wüstenhagen Rolf70Gundelfinger Turnerschaft43:07
5Klose Sven70USV TU Dresden43:45
6Hutzli Christoph66OL Regio Wil44:05
7Bäßler Steffen71SV Bad Düben44:43
8Wetzel Hendryk69SV Robotron Dresden44:44
9Stamer Christian70Preetzer TSV45:15
10Aegler Mark65IG Bloch45:39
11Jobst Henry70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin45:49
12Pachnik Dariusz69UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny45:50
13Saß Jörn69OLF Mainz46:31
14Stamer Joachim72MTK Bad Harzburg46:58
15Thiermann Sven71OLV Potsdam47:24
16Bruns Thilo68MTK Bad Harzburg47:25
17Olsen Christian70Amager OK47:44
18Meier Thomas67OLG KAKOWA50:00
19Pätzold Philip65kein Verein50:49
20Weinig Peter71OC München50:57
21Kollenbach Peter65Ski-Club Helsa50:58
22Udris Tony69South Yorkshire Orienteers51:53
23Demmig Sven66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin52:05
24Jünger Stefan68OL Amriswil52:11
25Käding Bernd64Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin53:48
26Röhl Stefan68OLF Mainz55:30
27Werner Lutz70SV Wannweil58:23
28Margolin Michael65Kölner OL-Team58:36
29Ehms Holger64SG LVB Leipzig58:48
30Buchholz Sven70MTK Bad Harzburg1:05:08
31Grassow Thomas67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:05:18
32Görtelmeyer Thomas65MTK Bad Harzburg1:08:23
33Böhning Uwe63USC Magdeburg1:08:39
34Kaminski Jürgen69Charlottenburger TSV1:09:20
35Mandel Christian69USC Magdeburg1:11:50
36Claudius Sven69USC Magdeburg1:14:37
37Breckle Hans68Bielefelder TG1:16:17
 
Hötzinger Stefan69TSV NatternbergFehlst
Borrmann Sven72OL GörlitzFehlst
Scheuermann Jürgen69SSV Planeta RadebeulFehlst
Diehr Eyke66OLF MainzFehlst
Kunckel Stephan71USV TU DresdenFehlst
Struckmann Jens66Braunschweiger MTVFehlst
Breckle Rolf71Bielefelder TGAufg
Hey Olaf68MTK Bad HarzburgAufg
Ackermann Stefan66ESV BüchenN Ang
Cruse Kay66SV Robotron DresdenN Ang
Dunay Torsten66TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrN Ang
Olisauskas Raimondas66Berliner TSCN Ang
 
 
 
D55- (29)3,9 km 0 Hm17 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Kuleva Angelina57SSV Planeta Radebeul32:30
2Verbraken Linda62TROL32:39
3Mette Filskov59Herlufsholm OK35:01
4Leideck Heike62USV TU Dresden35:39
5Campbell Jane57Deeside OC36:36
6Nilsen Anna58Deeside OC39:20
7Schmidt Ute60SSV Planeta Radebeul39:32
8Brettschneider Gudrun60Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin40:31
9Tröße Renate54SV TU Ilmenau41:57
10Wiedenfeld Ute62SSV Planeta Radebeul42:15
11Kloos Bärbel62TV Oberbexbach42:25
12Speh-Rothaug Petra56OSC Kassel42:58
13Dresel Barbara62SC Klecken44:41
14Sobczak Antje54MTV Soltau45:05
15Buhler Birgit61USV TU Dresden45:48
16Frost Hanne57Ballerup Orienteringsklub46:02
17Lehmann Gabriela57Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin46:44
18Bode Veronika55SC Melle 0347:05
19Brødsgaard Alice56Ballerup Orienteringsklub47:19
20Willmann Renate54TuS Stemwede47:42
21Wendt Helga60Ski-Club Helsa48:09
22Sulzer Maria57OLG Skandia49:36
23Wenzel Sigrid53SSV Planeta Radebeul51:38
24Schmidt Elke58SSV Planeta Radebeul52:52
25Lösch Ute62USV Jena53:33
26Bruns Ellen59MTK Bad Harzburg59:58
27Schach Sybille60SV Wannweil1:03:31
 
Setzer-Britwum Ulrike59OLG SiegerlandFehlst
Woettki Silvia57DJK Adler 07 BottropAufg
 
 
 
H55- (27) Ann. Teilstr.: 184-1836,2 km 0 Hm31 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Kimmig Emil57TV Oberkirch41:21
2Lösch Steffen62USV Jena42:48
3Bruns Henning61MTK Bad Harzburg44:04
4Zimmermann Gerd61SSV Planeta Radebeul45:10
5Kristensen Arne59Herlufsholm OK45:16
6Stieler Patric62SC Königstein46:49
7Buhler Gerhard-Michael62USV TU Dresden47:21
8Sobczak Udo55MTV Soltau47:51
9Graumann Bernd61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide47:53
10Campbell Nick57Deeside OC48:10
11Wohlrabe Lutz62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide48:26
12Ansorge Ronald59SV Robotron Dresden49:31
13Kundisch Diethard54USV TU Dresden49:37
14Dresel Uwe57SC Klecken49:48
15Nilsen Graham58Deeside OC49:51
16Wiedenfeld Frank60SSV Planeta Radebeul51:16
17Nørgaard Peter53Ballerup Orienteringsklub51:54
18Jübermann Erhard53SC Klecken52:43
19Hansen Björn61Lübecker Turnerschaft52:59
20Sørensen Jan57Herlufsholm OK54:39
21Gut Christoph59TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen58:52
22Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold55SV Robotron Dresden59:29
23Kümpfbeck Josef56TV Osterhofen1:00:13
24Rüdel Frank Ulrich61DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:03:53
25Seefeld Karl-Heinz53OLV Uslar1:18:24
 
Döllgast Ralf59TV OberbexbachFehlst
Friedl Harald59TuS StemwedeFehlst
 
 
 
D65- (5)3,6 km 0 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Lemnitzer Erika42Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin37:34
2Michel Birgitt44TV Jahn Wolfsburg38:46
3Zwikker Christa49Argus43:10
4Lucke Helga50Post SV Dresden47:45
5Schlaefke Karin49DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:17:41
 
 
 
H65- (22)4,0 km 0 Hm18 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Härtelt Helmut51SSV Planeta Radebeul31:16
2Conrad Helmut40USV TU Dresden35:55
3Tröße Lutz50SV TU Ilmenau36:19
4Kristoffersen Jan47Ballerup Orienteringsklub38:13
5Sulzer Fritz51OLG Skandia39:00
6Zwikker Dirk45Argus39:30
7Schlaefke Dieter48DJK Adler 07 Bottrop40:25
8Pape Heinz Friedrich50OL Team Lippe41:18
9Kern Wilmar45SV Bad Düben42:21
10Gerlach Karl-Eberhard50USV Jena43:29
11Jahn Reinhard42Braunschweiger MTV43:40
12Klawun Kendray Werner George42Sachsen-Marathon44:04
13Krause Gerrit41SV Bayer Wuppertal44:13
14Horn Gerhard36TGV Horn47:03
15Widén Anders49OLG Säuliamt47:54
16Hartmann Hans50TGV Horn48:58
17Herold Rudolf52Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin50:01
18Schach Walter52SV Wannweil51:30
19Keil Edmund34Bielefelder TG54:20
20Lemnitzer Eberhard37Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:12:27
 
Hans Chr. Strib48SC KleckenFehlst
Risch Nikolaus49ASG Teutoburger WaldFehlst
 
 
 
BK (14)3,2 km 0 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Dost Anna77kein Verein27:02
2Rothkegel Thomas67Post SV Dresden27:17
3Kössler Annettekein Verein27:41
4Kössler Wolfgangkein Verein28:41
5Singer Stefan70TGM Budenheim29:38
6Geiler Susanne69USV Jena35:31
7Knorr Luise10OLV Potsdam38:41
8Celorio Felix01TSV Natternberg40:35
9Su Qiki93Berliner TSC49:18
10Wollenberg Bernd48Berliner TSC50:26
11Stijkel Henk72Argus54:02
12Margolina Olgakein Verein1:03:24
 
Schröder Jana88MTV SoltauN Ang
Hommen A.SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinN Ang
 
 
 
BL (12) Ann. Teilstr.: 184-1836,4 km 0 Hm25 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Knorr Stefan80Volkssport Walhalla43:22
2Müller Martin85kein Verein45:32
3Rößler Karsten80SSV Planeta Radebeul53:53
4Weigert Sascha89kein Verein56:03
5Hornung Alexander87SSV Planeta Radebeul56:18
6Shyu Shyuen-Wen79kein Verein1:07:36
7Hochstein-Morran Zoe95kein Verein1:10:30
8Staat/ Schlenther Christian/ IlkaOLV Potsdam1:11:47
9Bauer Ingokein Verein1:12:18
10Mizuguchi Ayano74Volkssport Berlin1:14:25
11Kristoffersen Inge47Ballerup Orienteringsklub1:18:03
 
Kortegaard Ditte74OK MELFARN Ang