3-Tage-OLSa 03.06.2017 19:47
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - 1. Lauf Sprinterzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
BK (13)2,0 km 20 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(110)3(112)4(111)5(114)6(118)7(127)8(134)9(133)10(125)11(199)
Ziel
 
1929Distler Conrad11:131:021:422:262:483:245:006:318:029:2110:1010:59
Volkssport Berlin1:020:400:440:220:361:361:311:311:190:490:49
11:13
0:14
29491Dost Anna17:470:502:133:163:464:427:5610:4513:1414:5016:2417:29
kein Verein0:501:231:030:300:563:142:492:291:361:341:05
17:47
0:18
3910Singer Stefan18:132:143:144:164:505:439:1511:3013:5315:0516:2317:57
TGM Budenheim2:141:001:020:340:533:322:152:231:121:181:34
18:13
0:16
4937Celorio Felix19:161:022:052:523:234:207:4910:1413:3915:2216:4819:02
TSV Natternberg1:021:030:470:310:573:292:253:251:431:262:14
19:16
0:14
5909Schröder Jana21:111:272:383:474:235:248:5513:1515:5817:4919:2020:54
MTV Soltau1:271:111:090:361:013:314:202:431:511:311:34
21:11
0:17
6970Knorr Luise22:102:193:395:045:336:4510:2113:5416:5218:3920:2921:55
OLV Potsdam2:191:201:250:291:123:363:332:581:471:501:26
22:10
0:15
7914Geiler Susanne24:124:246:508:509:2010:4814:4517:3419:4221:2122:4723:54
USV Jena4:242:262:000:301:283:572:492:081:391:261:07
24:12
0:18
8911Stijkel Henk29:143:4711:3712:3113:0614:1317:3621:1623:5525:2527:1928:57
Argus3:477:500:540:351:073:233:402:391:301:541:38
29:14
0:17
9952Su, Qiki Bequm, Saira31:159:2810:4111:5512:3016:1619:0621:2623:4025:0029:3330:52
kein Verein9:281:131:140:353:462:502:202:141:204:331:19
31:15
0:23
10951Herold Silke32:251:436:538:369:1610:5416:0619:5327:1728:5430:5032:07
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:435:101:430:401:385:123:477:241:371:561:17
32:25
0:18
11954Stamer Sania34:472:154:567:548:4311:1216:4621:3828:2630:3933:0134:29
Lübecker Turnerschaft2:152:412:580:492:295:344:526:482:132:221:28
34:47
0:18
12933Schüßler Ariane36:263:4212:2713:4114:1519:0823:1028:1931:1432:5534:5236:09
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft3:428:451:140:344:534:025:092:551:411:571:17
36:26
0:17
 
950Müller FlorianDisqu1:0322:4423:3924:2825:0827:0128:5536:4037:2138:1039:00
kein Verein1:0321:410:550:490:401:531:547:450:410:490:50
39:167:53
0:16*112
 
 
 
BL (10)3,0 km 45 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(110)2(114)3(106)4(116)5(127)6(117)7(121)8(113)9(124)10(132)11(129)
12(133)13(199)Ziel
 
1962Knorr Stefan16:200:481:301:594:305:586:477:169:5111:3412:3513:37
Volkssport Walhalla0:480:420:292:311:280:490:292:351:431:011:02
14:5616:0716:20
1:191:110:13
2923Steinki Robert21:382:072:593:316:418:299:3910:2813:3215:4517:1718:35
kein Verein2:070:520:323:101:481:100:493:042:131:321:18
19:5121:2521:38
1:161:340:13
3948Weigert Sascha22:462:533:254:528:039:0510:0010:4113:3116:2918:1619:18
kein Verein2:530:321:273:111:020:550:412:502:581:471:02
21:1622:3522:46
1:581:190:11
4938Kortegaard Ditte23:331:112:113:216:118:199:2910:1114:1716:4318:0919:25
OK MELFAR1:111:001:102:502:081:100:424:062:261:261:16
21:2223:2023:33
1:571:580:13
5930Rößler Karsten24:231:071:552:325:056:548:2911:0713:4617:2118:4320:33
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:070:480:372:331:491:352:382:393:351:221:50
22:2624:1124:23
1:531:450:12
6935Pliquett Jörg24:521:582:543:536:568:4110:2111:1614:4717:4219:4221:22
kein Verein1:580:560:593:031:451:400:553:312:552:001:40
22:4024:3924:52
1:181:590:13
7946Staat Christian29:111:322:213:0010:0012:2813:4714:3216:5718:5319:5221:10
OLV Potsdam1:320:490:397:002:281:190:452:251:560:591:18
22:2328:5729:11
1:136:340:14
8944Beg & Doumbia Dayaan & Benedik1:03:185:0610:3410:5925:4534:0035:4336:4150:0753:5656:5358:29
kein Verein5:065:280:2514:468:151:430:5813:263:492:571:36
1:01:001:03:031:03:18
2:312:030:15
 
947Bauer IngoDisqu2:034:044:537:3413:2514:5415:4119:3125:5727:1028:40
kein Verein2:032:010:492:415:511:290:473:506:261:131:30
30:3432:4733:04
1:542:130:17
945Jochims SilkeAufg23:0027:4430:2153:0658:581:03:371:05:281:17:49---------------
Berliner TSC23:004:442:3722:455:524:391:5112:21
-----1:32:481:33:45
14:590:57
 
 
 
D-10 (10)2,0 km 20 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(110)3(112)4(111)5(114)6(118)7(127)8(134)9(133)10(125)11(199)
Ziel
 
1109Holfeld Anna13:450:301:192:092:353:206:028:5010:3211:3612:3913:31
USV TU Dresden0:300:490:500:260:452:422:481:421:041:030:52
13:45
0:14
2103Knaup Jana18:180:351:252:092:404:417:349:5011:4712:5316:4318:07
Braunschweiger MTV0:350:500:440:312:012:532:161:571:063:501:24
18:18
0:11
3108Saß Katharina19:081:021:593:073:444:459:4812:3214:3916:0217:2018:55
OLF Mainz1:020:571:080:371:015:032:442:071:231:181:35
19:08
0:13
4107Tovchigrechko Maria20:390:414:305:586:318:3911:2213:4015:4817:4819:2020:26
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin0:413:491:280:332:082:432:182:082:001:321:06
20:39
0:13
5106Breckle Karla20:512:534:085:175:536:5510:2812:3715:3617:0718:5420:32
Bovender SV2:531:151:090:361:023:332:092:591:311:471:38
20:51
0:19
6105Weigert Jule21:021:312:514:004:366:439:5513:0715:5517:0919:0320:48
Braunschweiger MTV1:311:201:090:362:073:123:122:481:141:541:45
21:02
0:14
7104Weigert Anna21:490:422:023:193:528:0310:4014:0117:1118:0820:0321:30
Braunschweiger MTV0:421:201:170:334:112:373:213:100:571:551:27
21:49
0:19
8111Zwikker Elin31:582:326:068:279:3611:2017:0221:1825:1427:3629:3431:46
Argus2:323:342:211:091:445:424:163:562:221:582:12
31:58
0:12
9110Hey Irene40:021:046:227:518:5715:1220:2825:5930:5334:2336:5439:43
MTK Bad Harzburg1:045:181:291:066:155:165:314:543:302:312:49
40:02
0:19
10113Aghedo Celia47:4915:5818:1519:3920:2023:3226:3930:5934:1036:2338:4547:14
Berliner Turnerschaft15:582:171:240:413:123:074:203:112:132:228:29
47:494:54
0:35*114
 
 
 
H-10 (9)2,0 km 20 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(110)3(112)4(111)5(114)6(118)7(127)8(134)9(133)10(125)11(199)
Ziel
 
1401Wetzel Niklas11:530:321:182:002:243:205:277:088:449:4410:4411:40
SV Robotron Dresden0:320:460:420:240:562:071:411:361:001:000:56
11:53
0:13
2402Krüger Louis Antoine14:170:331:282:262:443:336:168:1210:3911:5113:0514:07
Berliner Turnerschaft0:330:550:580:180:492:431:562:271:121:141:02
14:17
0:10
2403Breckle Kai14:170:481:492:513:184:106:448:4810:4311:5613:0614:04
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr0:481:011:020:270:522:342:041:551:131:100:58
14:17
0:13
4409Kortegaard Valdemar Egdal16:010:282:513:283:544:406:539:3411:3114:0014:5615:50
OK MELFAR0:282:230:370:260:462:132:411:572:290:560:54
16:01
0:11
5407Kunckel Raphael22:520:552:153:304:055:279:1612:0916:1818:1721:3022:38
USV TU Dresden0:551:201:150:351:223:492:534:091:593:131:08
22:52
0:14
6411Stijkel Julian25:161:203:535:236:087:5112:0715:2619:1321:2923:2525:04
Argus1:202:331:300:451:434:163:193:472:161:561:39
25:16
0:12
7400Tröße Moritz30:290:473:474:595:266:329:3212:4824:0825:1827:4530:14
SV TU Ilmenau0:473:001:120:271:063:003:1611:201:102:272:29
30:29
0:15
8404Lucke Julius50:500:586:4310:2710:5813:0019:1923:1843:3946:1848:3850:37
Post SV Dresden0:585:453:440:312:026:193:5920:212:392:201:59
50:50
0:13
 
AK408Hey Jorgo38:562:049:3510:4111:1813:0619:3224:4129:4933:1435:4638:37
MTK Bad Harzburg2:047:311:060:371:486:265:095:083:252:322:51
38:56
0:19
 
 
 
D-14 (21)3,0 km 45 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(110)2(114)3(106)4(116)5(127)6(117)7(121)8(113)9(124)10(132)11(129)
12(133)13(199)Ziel
 
1136Castilho Marcao Anna16:360:481:221:514:025:196:216:549:2411:1012:2213:30
SV Hildesia Diekholzen0:480:340:292:111:171:020:332:301:461:121:08
14:5716:2416:36
1:271:270:12
2134Steinert Luise16:520:401:131:444:025:256:247:009:3811:5313:0014:09
SV Lengefeld0:400:330:312:181:230:590:362:382:151:071:09
15:1416:4116:52
1:051:270:11
3142Wersin Marit17:550:511:292:174:305:496:517:2810:2712:2813:4214:53
TGM Budenheim0:510:380:482:131:191:020:372:592:011:141:11
16:1417:4317:55
1:211:290:12
4133Neumann Lena18:010:471:281:584:305:597:007:3710:2612:2413:3314:50
SV Lengefeld0:470:410:302:321:291:010:372:491:581:091:17
16:1417:5018:01
1:241:360:11
5135Mauch Pina18:340:541:332:055:016:227:298:0410:5812:5414:0415:23
Berliner Turnerschaft0:540:390:322:561:211:070:352:541:561:101:19
16:5418:2218:34
1:311:280:12
6126Kollenbach Louisa18:350:561:332:084:416:077:158:0311:0312:5914:2115:34
Ski-Club Helsa0:560:370:352:331:261:080:483:001:561:221:13
16:4918:2418:35
1:151:350:11
7141Hötzinger Verena21:530:532:383:065:487:098:289:1012:1614:4216:1217:29
TSV Natternberg0:531:450:282:421:211:190:423:062:261:301:17
19:4121:3921:53
2:121:580:14
8129Pichel Lola23:420:561:442:307:038:219:5510:3714:3717:1118:1319:59
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:560:480:464:331:181:340:424:002:341:021:46
21:3923:3323:42
1:401:540:09
9125Vogt Frida25:311:402:233:005:517:489:1710:1114:0216:5118:1219:30
Berliner Turnerschaft1:400:430:372:511:571:290:543:512:491:211:18
22:3525:1925:31
3:052:440:12
10119Knorr Clara27:032:062:463:279:3811:1012:4913:3216:5620:0121:3622:57
OLV Potsdam2:060:400:416:111:321:390:433:243:051:351:21
24:1126:5227:03
1:142:410:11
11117Breckle Anja27:181:093:444:397:479:5511:3012:2716:3019:1820:5222:33
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:092:350:553:082:081:350:574:032:481:341:41
24:4427:0427:18
2:112:200:14
11122Tserbaeva Renata27:181:162:463:296:289:4511:4312:2516:4219:2520:4222:23
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:161:300:432:593:171:580:424:172:431:171:41
25:0527:0427:18
2:421:590:14
13131Schüßler Nora28:342:233:353:597:158:519:5210:2314:4717:0218:1019:23
kein Verein2:231:120:243:161:361:010:314:242:151:081:13
21:1328:2228:34
1:507:090:12
14124Thiermann Lucy29:101:262:293:027:1910:4013:0213:4218:0522:1724:1025:21
OLV Potsdam1:261:030:334:173:212:220:404:234:121:531:11
27:3228:5729:10
2:111:250:13
15123Zwikker Marit32:022:027:067:3313:1215:5417:3018:1321:5624:4926:3327:56
Argus2:025:040:275:392:421:360:433:432:531:441:23
29:0431:5032:02
1:082:460:12
16130Schüßler Fiona33:170:591:372:0910:5512:5214:1516:1920:5824:4626:4728:19
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:590:380:328:461:571:232:044:393:482:011:32
31:2033:0433:17
3:011:440:13
17144Pelka Mila35:055:4412:5613:5216:1617:5119:1019:5122:3326:1028:1330:29
Berliner Turnerschaft5:447:120:562:241:351:190:412:423:372:032:16
33:1634:5235:05
2:471:360:13
18146Guill Nora43:073:104:405:1511:0413:4115:3719:5525:0531:0833:4336:33
Berliner Turnerschaft3:101:300:355:492:371:564:185:106:032:352:50
39:5342:5243:07
3:202:590:15
19128Lau Franziska45:045:126:397:1312:5815:4117:3821:5527:0733:0035:3938:32
Berliner Turnerschaft5:121:270:345:452:431:574:175:125:532:392:53
41:4444:4945:04
3:123:050:15
20143Spies Greta47:325:195:576:3113:4524:2826:2927:3232:3937:4539:4141:18
Berliner Turnerschaft5:190:380:347:1410:432:011:035:075:061:561:37
42:5047:1747:32
1:324:270:15
 
120Stamer AnnikaAufg0:521:582:54-------------------------9:3010:5912:33
Preetzer TSV0:521:060:566:361:291:34
14:2317:0117:17
1:502:380:16
 
 
 
H-14 (27)3,0 km 45 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(110)2(114)3(106)4(116)5(127)6(117)7(121)8(113)9(124)10(132)11(129)
12(133)13(199)Ziel
 
1437Stamer Konrad13:390:541:261:533:384:415:286:008:109:3910:3411:29
Preetzer TSV0:540:320:271:451:030:470:322:101:290:550:55
12:1913:2913:39
0:501:100:10
2441Kunckel Konstantin14:430:581:392:013:424:465:376:078:259:5910:5311:48
USV TU Dresden0:580:410:221:411:040:510:302:181:340:540:55
13:1914:3214:43
1:311:130:11
3446Pachnik Stanislaw15:100:402:172:424:525:576:437:249:2710:5811:5312:51
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:401:370:252:101:050:460:412:031:310:550:58
13:4915:0015:10
0:581:110:10
4442Siegert Marek15:140:471:211:493:474:515:496:258:4910:3111:3712:38
USV TU Dresden0:470:340:281:581:040:580:362:241:421:061:01
13:4715:0115:14
1:091:140:13
5439Borrmann Malte17:000:411:131:353:525:116:176:559:4511:4312:5013:53
OL Görlitz0:410:320:222:171:191:060:382:501:581:071:03
15:0416:4917:00
1:111:450:11
6438Lange Jonas17:030:491:312:064:225:426:457:2210:1112:0213:0514:09
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin0:490:420:352:161:201:030:372:491:511:031:04
15:2916:5117:03
1:201:220:12
7434Wittiber Ole-Johan17:471:392:262:585:056:267:338:0610:3712:2513:2514:57
Skiclub Bonn1:390:470:322:071:211:070:332:311:481:001:32
16:0517:3617:47
1:081:310:11
8443Bruns Jussi18:300:461:332:034:165:577:107:5810:4512:4914:0015:18
MTK Bad Harzburg0:460:470:302:131:411:130:482:472:041:111:18
16:3618:1618:30
1:181:400:14
9440Neuwinger Lukas18:480:541:281:544:135:256:487:2310:5112:4413:4314:54
OL Görlitz0:540:340:262:191:121:230:353:281:530:591:11
15:4518:3918:48
0:512:540:09
10423Saß Jannik18:561:001:572:235:286:477:518:2511:2513:2714:4115:54
OLF Mainz1:000:570:263:051:191:040:343:002:021:141:13
17:1318:4418:56
1:191:310:12
11431Reinert Ben18:580:501:392:074:376:067:127:5011:5513:5715:0516:04
TV Oberbexbach0:500:490:282:301:291:060:384:052:021:080:59
17:2418:4718:58
1:201:230:11
12432Seifert Karl19:070:581:402:094:345:487:428:1111:0613:2014:3715:54
SV Robotron Dresden0:580:420:292:251:141:540:292:552:141:171:17
17:1418:5319:07
1:201:390:14
13415Hay Jack19:412:142:433:165:527:108:188:5011:5614:0515:1816:33
OC München2:140:290:332:361:181:080:323:062:091:131:15
17:5419:2819:41
1:211:340:13
14447Quabeck Anton21:181:191:592:335:066:287:368:1512:1015:0116:2017:29
Berliner Turnerschaft1:190:400:342:331:221:080:393:552:511:191:09
18:5021:0621:18
1:212:160:12
15420Knaup Jonas21:401:122:232:555:327:328:469:3112:3915:0617:0418:16
Braunschweiger MTV1:121:110:322:372:001:140:453:082:271:581:12
19:3821:2521:40
1:221:470:15
16425Kunckel Vincent21:462:483:323:597:4210:1611:1311:5414:4416:4317:5018:53
USV TU Dresden2:480:440:273:432:340:570:412:501:591:071:03
20:0421:3421:46
1:111:300:12
17435Lucke Moritz22:280:451:552:408:129:4310:4811:3514:5017:0218:1219:25
Post SV Dresden0:451:100:455:321:311:050:473:152:121:101:13
20:3822:1522:28
1:131:370:13
18445Kortegaard Laurits Egdal22:340:561:412:235:107:178:319:1213:1715:4517:0818:27
OK MELFAR0:560:450:422:472:071:140:414:052:281:231:19
20:2522:2022:34
1:581:550:14
19422Diehr Benny25:481:101:562:446:057:469:3410:2214:5518:0319:4121:12
OLF Mainz1:100:460:483:211:411:480:484:333:081:381:31
23:1225:3625:48
2:002:240:12
20414Malikiossis Alexis30:344:215:336:019:1610:5311:5312:2516:5019:0420:1321:29
kein Verein4:211:120:283:151:371:000:324:252:141:091:16
23:2030:2330:34
1:517:030:11
21436Wolf Bjarne31:280:451:181:5117:0518:3819:4220:2724:1726:1727:3128:47
OLV Potsdam0:450:330:3315:141:331:040:453:502:001:141:16
29:5531:1731:284:0715:14
1:081:220:11*124*113
22424Löhning Jakob32:571:002:233:046:0610:3812:3413:3417:2823:5527:3529:10
USV TU Dresden1:001:230:413:024:321:561:003:546:273:401:35
30:5432:4432:57
1:441:500:13
23427Pelka Bruno46:022:417:408:1023:0925:2026:5827:3832:3336:1537:4041:00
Berliner Turnerschaft2:414:590:3014:592:111:380:404:553:421:253:20
43:2645:3846:02
2:262:120:24
24448Müller Ronny47:021:368:559:4323:5226:1627:5628:3933:3437:1338:3741:56
Berliner Turnerschaft1:367:190:4814:092:241:400:434:553:391:243:19
44:2446:4847:02
2:282:240:14
25426Paulsen Hugo59:161:376:387:0821:5530:0231:4832:4746:0649:5252:5954:31
Berliner Turnerschaft1:375:010:3014:478:071:460:5913:193:463:071:32
57:0859:0659:167:47
2:371:580:10*111
 
428Huang WeihangFehlst0:431:191:463:485:336:307:0610:20-----12:0713:22
Berliner Turnerschaft0:430:360:272:021:450:570:363:141:471:15
15:0016:3216:45
1:381:320:13
9051Ackermann MarcelDisqu1:022:012:415:527:498:579:4113:0515:3917:2018:49
TSV Nusse1:020:590:403:111:571:080:443:242:341:411:29
20:3323:1423:27
1:442:410:13
 
 
 
D-18 (23)3,5 km 50 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(106)2(111)3(112)4(102)5(114)6(113)7(117)8(121)9(118)10(132)11(129)
12(134)13(124)14(130)15(125)16(199)Ziel
 
1151Smedegaard Mathilde19:151:041:271:512:333:405:067:388:169:0212:2613:29
Ok Sorø1:040:230:240:421:071:262:320:380:463:241:03
14:0615:4517:3318:1319:0119:15
0:371:391:480:400:480:14
2174Stamer Solia22:041:051:301:563:204:286:048:509:2810:1814:2115:34
MTK Bad Harzburg1:050:250:261:241:081:362:460:380:504:031:13
16:1818:2120:1621:0221:5122:04
0:442:031:550:460:490:13
3149Strobel Johanna22:051:331:552:173:094:195:418:369:0810:0113:4814:56
USV Jena1:330:220:220:521:101:222:550:320:533:471:08
15:5717:5920:1021:0921:5322:05
1:012:022:110:590:440:12
4163Steinhoff Marlen22:230:591:231:492:333:465:178:098:459:3713:3914:48
MTK Bad Harzburg0:590:240:260:441:131:312:520:360:524:021:09
15:3918:3220:2321:1422:0922:23
0:512:531:510:510:550:14
5170Strobel Paulina22:321:031:281:513:004:135:468:369:0810:0013:3814:49
USV Jena1:030:250:231:091:131:332:500:320:523:381:11
15:3417:3720:2621:3022:2122:32
0:452:032:491:040:510:11
6169Hochstetter Franziska22:400:571:191:452:564:005:318:168:549:4313:5615:17
USV Jena0:570:220:261:111:041:312:450:380:494:131:21
16:0118:2320:4221:3522:2722:40
0:442:222:190:530:520:13
7172Jakob Isabel22:510:561:191:462:363:485:328:349:1510:0914:5916:11
SV Robotron Dresden0:560:230:270:501:121:443:020:410:544:501:12
16:5618:5121:1021:5422:4022:51
0:451:552:190:440:460:11
8209Buchholz Pia22:580:591:221:472:313:415:089:4710:2111:0715:1116:25
MTK Bad Harzburg0:590:230:250:441:101:274:390:340:464:041:14
17:1119:1021:0421:5122:4322:588:28
0:461:591:540:470:520:15*118
9176Minner Ann-Sophie23:561:031:291:552:494:055:508:599:3610:3415:1316:40
OL Görlitz1:030:260:260:541:161:453:090:370:584:391:27
17:2819:3621:5322:4823:4323:56
0:482:082:170:550:550:13
10161Saß Larissa24:061:321:572:213:274:446:179:219:5810:5615:5017:08
OLF Mainz1:320:250:241:061:171:333:040:370:584:541:18
17:5620:1022:1123:0323:5524:06
0:482:142:010:520:520:11
11158Engl Veronika24:381:251:542:233:184:336:169:219:5610:4915:0516:20
TSV Natternberg1:250:290:290:551:151:433:050:350:534:161:15
17:2219:3422:2823:3024:2524:38
1:022:122:541:020:550:13
12178Vilz Leonie26:491:111:412:093:024:276:259:4810:3211:3417:0318:46
TV Jahn Eitelborn1:110:300:280:531:251:583:230:441:025:291:43
19:3822:0724:3825:3826:3626:49
0:522:292:311:000:580:13
13179Suchland Clara27:291:402:032:303:235:187:1010:3711:1612:1417:4119:18
Köpenicker SC1:400:230:270:531:551:523:270:390:585:271:37
20:1222:3325:1226:1827:1527:29
0:542:212:391:060:570:14
14150Wichmann Paula28:121:251:552:274:105:327:3810:5211:3312:4417:5419:10
USV Jena1:250:300:321:431:222:063:140:411:115:101:16
20:2223:4125:5926:5827:5828:12
1:123:192:180:591:000:14
15173Hansbauer Julia28:361:171:422:103:154:236:1910:2511:0111:5416:4018:02
TSV Natternberg1:170:250:281:051:081:564:060:360:534:461:22
18:5724:0426:2027:1828:2528:36
0:555:072:160:581:070:11
16157Bisani Pia29:461:181:482:193:365:046:5111:2712:0113:0317:5019:07
TSV Natternberg1:180:300:311:171:281:474:360:341:024:471:17
20:0124:5927:1728:2129:3229:46
0:544:582:181:041:110:14
17166Niemann Maggie31:461:322:052:323:545:277:1310:5011:3412:3318:2221:54
USC Magdeburg1:320:330:271:221:331:463:370:440:595:493:32
23:1926:1029:1430:2631:2931:46
1:252:513:041:121:030:17
18165Mandel Julia33:402:403:083:375:097:259:1112:5013:3114:3320:1723:55
USC Magdeburg2:400:280:291:322:161:463:390:411:025:443:38
25:2028:1131:1432:2333:2733:40
1:252:513:031:091:040:13
19164Lönne Daina36:282:423:313:595:137:469:4914:2715:0416:1321:3223:12
Berliner Turnerschaft2:420:490:281:142:332:034:380:371:095:191:40
24:1326:5232:0735:0136:0136:287:11
1:012:395:152:541:000:27*109
20168Dümpelmann Franka36:503:414:294:576:108:4410:5015:2916:0417:1422:3024:12
Berliner Turnerschaft3:410:480:281:132:342:064:390:351:105:161:42
25:1127:4633:0135:5336:3736:50
0:592:355:152:520:440:13
21167Neitzel Ulrike37:171:472:172:464:045:567:4912:1012:5821:1425:5527:34
Köpenicker SC1:470:300:291:181:521:534:210:488:164:411:39
28:4432:1334:4736:0237:0237:17
1:103:292:341:151:000:15
 
162Schäfer LeaneFehlst1:251:502:153:114:456:35-----9:5810:4715:3217:17
TGM Budenheim1:250:250:250:561:341:503:230:494:451:45
18:1921:3423:4624:4325:3625:47
1:023:152:120:570:530:11
177Vogt FelicitasDisqu1:021:271:532:403:495:268:319:1110:0714:4816:34
OL Görlitz1:020:250:260:471:091:373:050:400:564:411:46
17:2919:1921:4622:3723:3123:46
0:551:502:270:510:540:15
 
 
 
H-18 (28)4,4 km 65 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(103)2(109)3(114)4(111)5(102)6(104)7(126)8(133)9(132)10(124)11(120)
12(115)13(116)14(123)15(117)16(127)17(135)18(130)19(199)Ziel
 
1453Wengler Carlo20:220:431:161:332:083:023:286:146:378:269:0712:51
Berliner Turnerschaft0:430:330:170:350:540:262:460:231:490:413:44
13:1913:5315:3315:5016:3718:2419:3120:1120:225:47
0:280:341:400:170:471:471:070:400:11*129
2472Holzhauer Hendrik20:510:230:561:141:482:513:366:377:028:529:4113:03
OSC Kassel0:230:330:180:341:030:453:010:251:500:493:22
13:3214:1115:4916:0616:5618:5019:5620:4120:51
0:290:391:380:170:501:541:060:450:10
3480Holfeld Wilhelm21:220:220:521:081:472:383:056:046:298:379:2612:58
USV TU Dresden0:220:300:160:390:510:272:590:252:080:493:32
13:2714:1215:5316:1217:0419:0920:2421:1221:22
0:290:451:410:190:522:051:150:480:10
4465Scheuermann Erik21:430:230:581:151:492:533:186:316:589:069:5413:25
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:230:350:170:341:040:253:130:272:080:483:31
13:5314:2816:1416:3417:2419:2520:4121:3221:43
0:280:351:460:200:502:011:160:510:11
5470Friedländer Emil21:470:220:561:151:512:433:066:437:109:009:4813:32
SV Robotron Dresden0:220:340:190:360:520:233:370:271:500:483:44
14:0314:4416:2616:4517:3619:3620:4521:3521:47
0:310:411:420:190:512:001:090:500:12
6477Kapischke Henning21:510:180:491:031:322:383:036:236:468:449:2213:14
OK Mark Brandenburg0:180:310:140:291:060:253:200:231:580:383:52
13:4114:1515:5816:3217:2119:1420:5321:3921:51
0:270:341:430:340:491:531:390:460:12
7449Scheuermann Martin22:230:251:031:221:583:404:057:127:419:4310:3714:07
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:250:380:190:361:420:253:070:292:020:543:30
14:3815:1616:5617:1418:0620:0521:2522:1222:23
0:310:381:400:180:521:591:200:470:11
8450Geiler Till22:240:241:001:191:552:493:136:417:079:039:5013:53
USV Jena0:240:360:190:360:540:243:280:261:560:474:03
14:2515:0616:4917:0717:5920:0621:2322:1422:24
0:320:411:430:180:522:071:170:510:10
9473Holzhauer Niklas22:330:271:051:262:033:253:416:567:239:079:5313:25
OSC Kassel0:270:380:210:371:220:163:150:271:440:463:32
14:3015:0617:0517:2618:1820:1921:3522:2322:33
1:050:361:590:210:522:011:160:480:10
10467Bräuer Dennis22:350:210:551:121:432:393:166:276:558:509:3713:17
SV Lengefeld0:210:340:170:310:560:373:110:281:550:473:40
13:4714:2316:5817:1618:0420:0621:3322:2422:35
0:300:362:350:180:482:021:270:510:11
11469Gawlitza Franz22:410:210:561:151:532:553:196:457:139:1410:1113:54
SV Robotron Dresden0:210:350:190:381:020:243:260:282:010:573:43
14:2615:0516:5717:1618:0820:1521:3522:2822:41
0:320:391:520:190:522:071:200:530:13
12452Kielb Karol22:540:271:021:211:573:013:447:067:329:2910:1314:14
SV Robotron Dresden0:270:350:190:361:040:433:220:261:570:444:01
14:4515:2417:0117:2718:2120:2121:4822:4322:54
0:310:391:370:260:542:001:270:550:11
13451Pöhlmann Nico23:150:281:041:232:013:423:597:318:009:5410:4014:50
USV Jena0:280:360:190:381:410:173:320:291:540:464:10
15:2315:5917:4718:0819:0221:0622:1823:0423:153:13
0:330:361:480:210:542:041:120:460:11*104
14468Britz Jacob23:220:230:591:151:493:203:497:157:449:4610:3914:20
TV Oberbexbach0:230:360:160:341:310:293:260:292:020:533:41
14:5215:3117:3217:5118:4521:0122:1823:1223:22
0:320:392:010:190:542:161:170:540:10
15474von Uckro Friedrich23:370:210:541:121:472:423:016:206:468:309:2313:37
OSC Kassel0:210:330:180:350:550:193:190:261:440:534:14
14:0714:4518:0818:2619:1921:1722:4023:2623:3716:21
0:300:383:230:180:531:581:230:460:11*121
16479Jaenicke Anton24:330:221:101:292:043:113:396:527:349:4010:3414:28
OK Mark Brandenburg0:220:480:190:351:070:283:130:422:060:543:54
14:5915:4717:3918:0619:2321:4723:1624:2324:3313:47
0:310:481:520:271:172:241:291:070:10*115
16462Buchholz Tom24:330:291:101:322:103:454:087:588:2810:2811:2115:20
MTK Bad Harzburg0:290:410:220:381:350:233:500:302:000:533:59
15:5316:3318:2718:4919:4321:5323:1824:2124:33
0:330:401:540:220:542:101:251:030:12
16456Saß Kolya24:330:271:201:412:224:274:478:208:4910:5011:4015:25
OLF Mainz0:270:530:210:412:050:203:330:292:010:503:45
15:5716:3618:3318:5419:5022:0723:2924:2224:33
0:320:391:570:210:562:171:220:530:11
19459Stamer Nilas26:280:271:121:352:263:394:098:018:4311:4512:4016:34
MTK Bad Harzburg0:270:450:230:511:130:303:520:423:020:553:54
17:1217:5919:5720:2021:2023:5225:1926:1526:286:21
0:380:471:580:231:002:321:270:560:13*132
20471Höck Kilian27:360:231:001:211:552:533:306:206:468:269:1013:26
SV Robotron Dresden0:230:370:210:340:580:372:500:261:400:444:16
13:5514:3316:2116:3922:3824:5426:2827:2227:3619:18
0:290:381:480:185:592:161:340:540:14*135
21458Bruns Matti27:540:241:061:342:113:114:128:278:5810:4911:4015:35
MTK Bad Harzburg0:240:420:280:371:001:014:150:311:510:513:55
16:1116:5219:2119:4220:3825:1626:3827:3827:54
0:360:412:290:210:564:381:221:000:16
22475Wittiber Finn-Christian29:550:321:201:422:223:283:578:249:3912:2213:2917:49
Skiclub Bonn0:320:480:220:401:060:294:271:152:431:074:20
18:2319:0922:2122:4524:0226:4128:3029:4329:55
0:340:463:120:241:172:391:491:130:12
23483Kollenbach Valentin30:250:261:091:362:203:303:578:419:2512:4713:4818:46
Ski-Club Helsa0:260:430:270:441:100:274:440:443:221:014:58
19:3920:2322:4623:3424:3927:1329:1830:1630:25
0:530:442:230:481:052:342:050:580:09
24460Bringezu Theo31:410:291:251:512:314:134:469:3110:0912:4613:5118:39
OLV Potsdam0:290:560:260:401:420:334:450:382:371:054:48
19:1420:0025:1325:3526:4129:0230:3631:3131:41
0:350:465:130:221:062:211:340:550:10
25482Grassow Leonhard36:370:351:312:453:275:115:4711:0711:4814:5716:3523:07
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin0:350:561:140:421:440:365:200:413:091:386:32
23:5824:5928:2128:4929:5833:0835:1336:2436:37
0:511:013:220:281:093:102:051:110:13
26457Seifert Jakob45:410:371:261:562:343:454:2117:5220:4823:1224:3929:54
OL Görlitz0:370:490:300:381:110:3613:312:562:241:275:15
32:2633:3237:5338:2339:3142:2244:2345:3145:41
2:321:064:210:301:082:512:011:080:10
 
455Rudert HenrikFehlst0:251:031:272:033:043:36-----8:2310:5311:5915:49
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin0:250:380:240:361:010:324:472:301:063:50
16:2017:0219:3319:5920:5223:0724:4825:5126:03
0:310:422:310:260:532:151:411:030:12
478Kapischke ArneDisqu0:230:561:111:442:362:556:057:449:3510:2815:00
OK Mark Brandenburg0:230:330:150:330:520:193:101:391:510:534:32
15:3916:5719:0419:3020:2924:2425:4326:4126:56
0:391:182:070:260:593:551:190:580:15
 
 
 
D19- (46)4,0 km 60 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(104)2(106)3(110)4(114)5(113)6(120)7(115)8(123)9(117)10(118)11(116)
12(124)13(132)14(133)15(126)16(130)17(199)Ziel
 
116Rothaug Sabine19:310:511:371:582:283:405:586:298:479:0610:1612:14
OSC Kassel0:510:460:210:301:122:180:312:180:191:101:58
14:3015:2717:0917:3818:3119:2119:31
2:160:571:420:290:530:500:10
223Kirk Fiona20:170:561:422:032:353:516:146:469:119:3110:3712:38
MTK Bad Harzburg0:560:460:210:321:162:230:322:250:201:062:01
14:4815:5217:4318:1419:1120:0520:17
2:101:041:510:310:570:540:12
314Rathmann Resi21:180:531:361:582:283:506:016:359:049:2410:4712:50
SV Schmalkalden 040:530:430:220:301:222:110:342:290:201:232:03
15:3116:3518:4819:2120:1621:0621:18
2:411:042:130:330:550:500:12
411Müller Lisa22:000:591:452:232:534:146:347:0710:0710:2911:5614:00
USV Jena0:590:460:380:301:212:200:333:000:221:272:04
16:2317:2719:2619:5920:5721:5022:00
2:231:041:590:330:580:530:10
519Röhnert Anne22:051:041:462:132:564:186:377:4410:2310:4511:5913:58
Post SV Dresden1:040:420:270:431:222:191:072:390:221:141:59
16:1617:2719:3020:0320:5521:5122:05
2:181:112:030:330:520:560:14
624Szeliga Malgorzata22:130:521:412:072:383:556:347:109:4710:1211:3413:44
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:520:490:260:311:172:390:362:370:251:222:10
16:1517:2919:2319:5921:0422:0022:13
2:311:141:540:361:050:560:13
715Eidmann Sandra22:331:051:452:112:464:147:037:3910:1710:3711:4914:09
Bielefelder TG1:050:400:260:351:282:490:362:380:201:122:20
16:5218:0119:5320:2621:2922:2122:33
2:431:091:520:331:030:520:12
8218Herrnhold Marie22:351:041:462:112:444:267:047:4110:2810:4912:0614:20
Berliner TSC1:040:420:250:331:422:380:372:470:211:172:14
16:4617:5419:5120:2621:2922:2422:35
2:261:081:570:351:030:550:11
9182Röhnert Karoline23:081:061:522:172:534:247:177:5610:4511:0812:3014:43
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:060:460:250:361:312:530:392:490:231:222:13
17:1618:2620:2020:5421:5822:5523:08
2:331:101:540:341:040:570:13
1022Döllgast Nina23:450:591:472:122:504:237:187:5810:5111:1512:3614:57
MTK Bad Harzburg0:590:480:250:381:332:550:402:530:241:212:21
17:3218:4020:4921:2322:3023:3323:45
2:351:082:090:341:071:030:12
1113Straube Hanka23:460:571:361:592:273:456:277:3810:5211:1412:2814:44
SV Lengefeld0:570:390:230:281:182:421:113:140:221:142:16
17:4118:4920:5821:2922:3223:3323:46
2:571:082:090:311:031:010:13
12216Heidrich Elisabeth23:581:041:532:203:084:437:308:0711:0011:2412:5215:16
SV Robotron Dresden1:040:490:270:481:352:470:372:530:241:282:24
17:5319:0221:0921:4422:5023:4423:58
2:371:092:070:351:060:540:14
13221Genderjahn Steffi24:000:571:542:212:574:217:057:3910:2810:5112:0914:24
OLV Potsdam0:570:570:270:361:242:440:342:490:231:182:15
16:4817:5720:5521:4122:4623:4624:00
2:241:092:580:461:051:000:14
14191Kulow Anicó24:181:042:013:294:045:277:488:4011:2511:4813:0715:27
Berliner Turnerschaft1:040:571:280:351:232:210:522:450:231:192:20
18:0219:0921:1821:5623:0024:0524:18
2:351:072:090:381:041:050:13
15211Jänich Isabell25:001:022:002:242:584:246:587:3510:3510:5812:2515:35
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:020:580:240:341:262:340:373:000:231:273:10
18:1319:2822:0622:3923:4524:4625:00
2:381:152:380:331:061:010:14
1618Fell Ronja25:530:561:412:102:464:277:167:5510:4211:0612:3915:50
Berliner TSC0:560:450:290:361:412:490:392:470:241:333:11
19:1420:3422:4323:2524:3525:3825:53
3:241:202:090:421:101:030:15
17222Bruns Rieke26:051:092:132:393:134:517:588:3711:4212:0713:3916:07
MTK Bad Harzburg1:091:040:260:341:383:070:393:050:251:322:28
19:2220:4223:0123:4424:5525:5326:05
3:151:202:190:431:110:580:12
18212Bornetun Ulrika26:201:051:502:152:534:307:478:2811:4012:0813:3416:09
Bogla OK1:050:450:250:381:373:170:413:120:281:262:35
19:0020:1822:5023:3824:5026:0526:20
2:511:182:320:481:121:150:15
19185Käding Henriette26:391:182:272:523:255:058:058:5211:4912:1513:5516:27
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:181:090:250:331:403:000:472:570:261:402:32
19:1620:3723:1723:5725:1226:2626:39
2:491:212:400:401:151:140:13
20205Vollandt Doreen26:451:252:213:073:455:257:388:1711:5612:2214:0416:10
OLV Potsdam1:250:560:460:381:402:130:393:390:261:422:06
19:2420:4423:3124:1125:2626:3226:45
3:141:202:470:401:151:060:13
21198Schmidt Beate26:461:302:443:133:515:547:198:0211:3712:0813:4715:48
OLV Potsdam1:301:140:290:382:031:250:433:350:311:392:01
18:5720:3523:1223:5625:1926:2926:46
3:091:382:370:441:231:100:17
22199Derksen Antje27:171:493:103:354:085:568:148:5612:1412:3914:1416:56
SV Bad Düben1:491:210:250:331:482:180:423:180:251:352:42
20:0021:1723:4724:3825:5027:0227:17
3:041:172:300:511:121:120:15
23184Jobst Thessa27:260:582:052:383:155:018:118:4912:0412:3414:0516:46
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin0:581:070:330:371:463:100:383:150:301:312:41
20:1321:3624:0924:4726:0627:1427:26
3:271:232:330:381:191:080:12
2410Engelhardt Katja27:351:232:232:533:315:048:058:5812:2812:5414:5217:30
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:231:000:300:381:333:010:533:300:261:582:38
20:2521:4124:1124:5126:0227:2127:35
2:551:162:300:401:111:190:14
25217Mühlstein Paula27:371:041:522:182:514:237:048:4714:2314:4716:1818:58
OSC Kassel1:040:480:260:331:322:411:435:360:241:312:40
21:2922:4524:5225:2626:3127:2727:3711:36
2:311:162:070:341:050:560:10*121
26204Sebok Eva28:021:031:592:293:124:538:018:4313:3714:0315:3818:13
PVSK1:030:560:300:431:413:080:424:540:261:352:35
21:0422:2524:4825:2626:3527:4628:02
2:511:212:230:381:091:110:16
2717Wilke Katharina28:051:113:093:364:107:069:5010:2714:3314:5716:2118:37
Berliner TSC1:111:580:270:342:562:440:374:060:241:242:16
21:3722:4825:1225:4826:5527:5328:05
3:001:112:240:361:070:580:12
28214Trappe Kathrin28:151:152:062:343:155:078:329:1312:4213:0914:4117:23
TOLF Berlin1:150:510:280:411:523:250:413:290:271:322:42
20:2822:0224:4725:3426:4528:0128:15
3:051:342:450:471:111:160:14
29186Wolf Elisa28:311:442:373:154:025:438:409:2613:0413:3015:2718:01
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:440:530:380:471:412:570:463:380:261:572:34
21:0222:2725:0825:5627:0928:1728:31
3:011:252:410:481:131:080:14
30196Kusber Laura28:441:172:062:313:024:367:408:1913:3413:5715:3518:01
OK Mark Brandenburg1:170:490:250:311:343:040:395:150:231:382:26
21:3722:5925:3126:1027:2228:3028:44
3:361:222:320:391:121:080:14
31192Staudter Nathalie29:101:162:052:323:074:427:578:4013:3013:5615:3518:32
TV 05 Bierbach1:160:490:270:351:353:150:434:500:261:392:57
21:3923:0825:4726:2427:4228:5929:10
3:071:292:390:371:181:170:11
32200Graumann Friederike29:171:202:112:393:185:018:259:0312:3713:0414:3817:36
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:200:510:280:391:433:240:383:340:271:342:58
21:2923:0325:3226:2827:4529:0029:17
3:531:342:290:561:171:150:17
33201Schulte-Zurhausen Esther30:221:062:132:383:165:038:329:1513:0413:3215:0718:10
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:061:070:250:381:473:290:433:490:281:353:03
21:4623:2526:2527:0828:3630:0430:22
3:361:393:000:431:281:280:18
34226Pussak Maren30:311:222:413:143:535:389:2410:1013:5114:1816:0218:52
Kölner OL-Team1:221:190:330:391:453:460:463:410:271:442:50
22:0323:4226:3927:2828:4530:1430:31
3:111:392:570:491:171:290:17
3525Vilz Celine30:381:442:403:073:435:278:329:1712:5115:2116:4919:28
TV Jahn Eitelborn1:440:560:270:361:443:050:453:342:301:282:39
22:4024:0726:5227:3629:0130:2330:38
3:121:272:450:441:251:220:15
36193Goossens Renske31:071:432:523:244:045:559:2610:1514:2314:5116:4319:50
TROL1:431:090:320:401:513:310:494:080:281:523:07
23:1124:4327:2828:1229:3430:5131:07
3:211:322:450:441:221:170:16
37188Enoch Antje31:591:352:413:093:516:209:2110:0813:5514:2516:1919:15
USC Magdeburg1:351:060:280:422:293:010:473:470:301:542:56
23:1124:2528:1929:0330:2731:4431:59
3:561:143:540:441:241:170:15
38181Wiedenfeld Anne35:173:064:477:017:4710:1013:4714:3018:4019:0820:4823:56
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:061:412:140:462:233:370:434:100:281:403:08
27:1328:4731:4232:2733:4735:0535:17
3:171:342:550:451:201:180:12
39194Ceulemans Iris35:212:123:173:554:467:1410:4811:3916:4717:2519:2722:38
TROL2:121:050:380:512:283:340:515:080:382:023:11
26:1827:5431:0231:5933:2635:0135:21
3:401:363:080:571:271:350:20
40224Blume Katja35:241:182:253:107:429:3213:2914:1518:3619:0520:4323:44
Berliner TSC1:181:070:454:321:503:570:464:210:291:383:01
27:1028:4931:2832:1533:3535:0835:24
3:261:392:390:471:201:330:16
41225Serpinskaya Marina37:142:503:434:124:566:4512:4514:0518:2519:0020:4524:03
kein Verein2:500:530:290:441:496:001:204:200:351:453:18
27:5229:4132:3833:4435:2136:5837:14
3:491:492:571:061:371:370:16
42203Bruns Svenja37:472:293:324:155:017:1511:2012:0818:1318:4320:3624:09
MTK Bad Harzburg2:291:030:430:462:144:050:486:050:301:533:33
27:5629:4133:1034:1035:5237:2737:47
3:471:453:291:001:421:350:20
43208Busse Annika39:322:072:583:594:396:5311:0111:4115:3717:2419:0622:08
ASKÖ Henndorf2:070:511:010:402:144:080:403:561:471:423:02
25:3627:0236:0236:4538:1039:1839:32
3:281:269:000:431:251:080:14
44197Reich Katrin40:191:512:493:234:136:4712:1113:2818:0118:3620:3325:26
OLV Steinberg1:510:580:340:502:345:241:174:330:351:574:53
29:3131:3935:0836:0737:4939:5940:19
4:052:083:290:591:422:100:20
45223Prakapiene Jurgita48:2911:1011:5912:4116:4418:4622:0022:5128:1529:2732:0433:49
MTK Bad Harzburg11:100:490:424:032:023:140:515:241:122:371:45
38:1240:5944:4545:1946:4648:1348:29
4:232:473:460:341:271:270:16
 
215Winkelmann AnneFehlst1:563:514:515:277:0910:3211:08-----14:3416:1518:14
SC Klecken1:561:551:000:361:423:230:363:261:411:59
21:3423:0826:4827:2428:4930:0930:21
3:201:343:400:361:251:200:12
 
 
 
H19- (54)4,4 km 65 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(103)2(109)3(114)4(111)5(102)6(104)7(126)8(133)9(132)10(124)11(120)
12(115)13(116)14(123)15(117)16(127)17(135)18(130)19(199)Ziel
 
172Teich Christian18:220:190:461:061:352:242:535:536:147:588:4911:38
OSC Hamburg0:190:270:200:290:490:293:000:211:440:512:49
12:0412:3614:0114:1714:5616:2817:3018:1218:22
0:260:321:250:160:391:321:020:420:10
262Döhler Erik18:270:190:501:071:382:392:595:456:077:478:2911:26
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr0:190:310:170:311:010:202:460:221:400:422:57
11:5112:2513:5314:0814:5216:3617:3718:1818:27
0:250:341:280:150:441:441:010:410:09
355Kolbe Colin18:500:180:461:011:302:212:385:426:037:398:1811:39
TuS Lübbecke0:180:280:150:290:510:173:040:211:360:393:21
12:0812:3914:0514:2115:0516:5017:5818:4018:50
0:290:311:260:160:441:451:080:420:10
450Pasda Florian18:590:241:001:191:492:553:216:056:278:008:4511:45
USV Jena0:240:360:190:301:060:262:440:221:330:453:00
12:1112:4114:0914:2615:1016:5318:0118:4918:59
0:260:301:280:170:441:431:080:480:10
571Leideck Karsten19:000:250:571:131:482:382:595:506:147:428:2611:35
USV TU Dresden0:250:320:160:350:500:212:510:241:280:443:09
12:0212:3514:0414:2315:0916:5718:0218:4819:00
0:270:331:290:190:461:481:050:460:12
669Grätsch Markus19:530:200:511:081:432:423:066:056:288:168:5912:28
USV TU Dresden0:200:310:170:350:590:242:590:231:480:433:29
13:0013:3315:0215:2316:0917:5519:0219:4319:53
0:320:331:290:210:461:461:070:410:10
773Lützkendorf Paul20:310:210:511:071:423:123:306:477:118:559:4112:55
OSC Hamburg0:210:300:160:351:300:183:170:241:440:463:14
13:2213:5715:2715:4316:3118:2019:2920:1920:312:43
0:270:351:300:160:481:491:090:500:12*104
868Schulte-Zurhausen Roman20:390:280:591:161:463:163:406:547:178:519:5413:07
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop0:280:310:170:301:300:243:140:231:341:033:13
13:3314:1515:4716:0316:4818:3319:4120:2920:392:48
0:260:421:320:160:451:451:080:480:10*104
959Fleiß Sebastian20:430:240:551:141:472:443:086:056:328:299:1412:45
Berliner TSC0:240:310:190:330:570:242:570:271:570:453:31
13:1813:5415:3815:5716:4218:3519:4320:3220:43
0:330:361:440:190:451:531:080:490:11
1077Kollenbach Leon21:290:230:551:121:472:453:176:236:538:479:3913:05
Ski-Club Helsa0:230:320:170:350:580:323:060:301:540:523:26
13:3514:1715:5716:1817:1019:0620:2721:1721:29
0:300:421:400:210:521:561:210:500:12
1178Madej Mateusz21:330:280:591:181:532:553:336:537:199:0710:0113:15
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:280:310:190:351:020:383:200:261:480:543:14
13:4714:2216:1616:3417:2619:1820:3621:2021:33
0:320:351:540:180:521:521:180:440:13
1181L`Humeau Dominique21:330:271:031:252:033:154:197:147:409:2310:0813:48
ASKÖ Henndorf0:270:360:220:381:121:042:550:261:430:453:40
14:1714:5316:3216:5117:3819:2520:3021:2021:33
0:290:361:390:190:471:471:050:500:13
13524Röhnert Max21:420:261:051:242:022:593:256:467:109:089:5413:36
Post SV Dresden0:260:390:190:380:570:263:210:241:580:463:42
14:0714:4816:2816:4917:3919:3120:4121:3021:42
0:310:411:400:210:501:521:100:490:12
1454Duesmann Christian22:300:220:551:121:422:513:166:427:078:599:5313:24
TuS Lübbecke0:220:330:170:301:090:253:260:251:520:543:31
13:5414:3716:3116:4817:3819:3621:1622:2122:30
0:300:431:540:170:501:581:401:050:09
1558Fuchs Arne22:370:241:031:201:492:373:007:077:319:059:5613:45
OLG Siegerland0:240:390:170:290:480:234:070:241:340:513:49
14:1014:4416:5617:1418:1820:1821:2922:2522:378:29
0:250:342:120:181:042:001:110:560:12*129
12:3913:19
*116*115
16494Weisbrich Martin22:510:251:131:322:053:223:507:127:479:4010:3414:01
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:250:480:190:331:170:283:220:351:530:543:27
15:2116:0017:4518:0318:5120:3821:4922:4122:51
1:200:391:450:180:481:471:110:520:10
1780Wojnowicz Marek22:570:361:181:372:153:173:497:277:569:5710:4814:24
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:360:420:190:381:020:323:380:292:010:513:36
15:0015:4117:3217:5218:4420:4222:0022:4622:57
0:360:411:510:200:521:581:180:460:11
1774Kovacs Robert22:570:210:571:151:542:573:216:316:589:0810:0413:53
PVSK0:210:360:180:391:030:243:100:272:100:563:49
14:2315:0416:4717:0618:1920:2221:5222:4522:57
0:300:411:430:191:132:031:300:530:12
19528Schach Jakob23:060:220:541:121:472:453:116:246:538:569:4413:53
SV Wannweil0:220:320:180:350:580:263:130:292:030:484:09
14:3615:1617:0917:2918:2620:4322:0122:5523:06
0:430:401:530:200:572:171:180:540:11
2053Dunaev Anatolii23:210:271:071:272:093:253:467:257:569:5711:0914:32
Gymnasion Offenbach0:270:400:200:421:160:213:390:312:011:123:23
15:0415:4617:3617:5618:5621:0322:1323:0923:21
0:320:421:500:201:002:071:100:560:12
21490Pfeil Arved23:270:301:131:312:063:153:387:057:359:4210:4014:33
Berliner Turnerschaft0:300:430:180:351:090:233:270:302:070:583:53
15:0215:4117:2717:4618:3120:5422:2123:1723:27
0:290:391:460:190:452:231:270:560:10
22525Schröder Arne Nilas23:390:251:051:241:593:143:427:398:0710:1411:1614:45
Braunschweiger MTV0:250:400:190:351:150:283:570:282:071:023:29
15:1515:5718:1718:3519:2721:1922:3123:2723:39
0:300:422:200:180:521:521:120:560:12
2366Graumann Leo23:560:250:541:111:462:463:146:387:119:2810:2914:25
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide0:250:290:170:351:000:283:240:332:171:013:56
15:0215:4217:2917:5018:5321:1022:4823:4423:56
0:370:401:470:211:032:171:380:560:12
2467Sziladi Tamas24:030:281:071:302:123:344:028:138:4110:4111:4414:59
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide0:280:390:230:421:220:284:110:282:001:033:15
15:3316:1618:1018:3119:2521:3222:5123:4924:03
0:340:431:540:210:542:071:190:580:14
25519Dresel Markus24:150:281:081:272:033:164:087:568:3110:3011:2715:39
SC Klecken0:280:400:190:361:130:523:480:351:590:574:12
16:1016:4818:2718:4519:3821:3623:1024:0324:15
0:310:381:390:180:531:581:340:530:12
26530Schröder Tim24:430:261:031:242:023:093:337:037:3410:0311:0415:09
OSC Hamburg0:260:370:210:381:070:243:300:312:291:014:05
15:5016:3618:2718:5019:4821:5923:3124:3024:43
0:410:461:510:230:582:111:320:590:13
27527Buhler Stefan24:550:251:031:222:013:093:407:117:409:4910:4815:06
USV TU Dresden0:250:380:190:391:080:313:310:292:090:594:18
15:4316:2918:2318:4619:4722:0723:4324:4324:55
0:370:461:540:231:012:201:361:000:12
28520Dresel Patrick24:580:291:131:382:183:203:497:418:1110:1211:1915:57
SC Klecken0:290:440:250:401:020:293:520:302:011:074:38
16:2917:0919:0019:3520:2822:3123:5324:4524:58
0:320:401:510:350:532:031:220:520:13
29529Timmermann Torben25:040:221:051:272:074:014:227:568:2710:3111:3415:48
OSC Hamburg0:220:430:220:401:540:213:340:312:041:034:14
16:2317:1019:0019:2220:2222:3123:5224:5125:043:13
0:350:471:500:221:002:091:210:590:13*104
3057Geiger Tobias25:300:291:091:312:053:283:588:369:0311:1812:2216:21
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf0:290:400:220:341:230:304:380:272:151:043:59
16:5517:3719:4820:0721:0223:0624:2725:1925:30
0:340:422:110:190:552:041:210:520:11
31503Glowka Niklas25:360:241:021:242:063:133:377:127:4310:0911:1315:49
TSC Eintracht Dortmund0:240:380:220:421:070:243:350:312:261:044:36
16:2517:1419:0919:2920:3122:5224:1925:2325:36
0:360:491:550:201:022:211:271:040:13
32487Dresel Jonas26:061:051:432:022:394:034:278:058:3210:4411:4916:48
SC Klecken1:050:380:190:371:240:243:380:272:121:054:59
17:3618:1720:2320:4321:3623:4525:0025:5326:06
0:480:412:060:200:532:091:150:530:13
33501Mickel Michael26:281:051:472:092:464:034:358:239:3211:3412:4016:46
SG LVB Leipzig1:050:420:220:371:170:323:481:092:021:064:06
17:3118:1020:1220:5621:5124:0225:2426:1726:28
0:450:392:020:440:552:111:220:530:11
34509Schach Jonathan26:360:261:041:232:013:213:437:298:0210:1911:1216:52
SV Wannweil0:260:380:190:381:200:223:460:332:170:535:40
17:2918:0920:0820:3021:3023:5225:3326:2526:36
0:370:401:590:221:002:221:410:520:11
35500Glogau Tim27:470:291:181:462:273:424:147:598:3310:5111:4816:07
SG LVB Leipzig0:290:490:280:411:150:323:450:342:180:574:19
16:4017:2621:2421:4422:4424:5526:3727:3527:47
0:330:463:580:201:002:111:420:580:12
3676Jänich Antonio28:100:271:061:272:053:183:487:319:3911:5612:5017:03
TOLF Berlin0:270:390:210:381:130:303:432:082:170:544:13
17:4019:5321:5822:2223:1825:3027:0627:5928:10
0:372:132:050:240:562:121:360:530:11
37515Boeck Sascha28:460:241:031:252:033:123:427:398:0910:3011:4017:59
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin0:240:390:220:381:090:303:570:302:211:106:19
18:3719:2221:4022:2023:2525:5127:2628:3328:46
0:380:452:180:401:052:261:351:070:13
38533Müller Martin30:000:551:422:092:534:104:509:3610:1912:2613:3320:03
kein Verein0:550:470:270:441:170:404:460:432:071:076:30
20:3821:2423:3623:5924:5727:0228:2629:4430:00
0:350:462:120:230:582:051:241:180:16
3975Hervás Lucas Jesús30:490:281:291:522:323:554:318:439:1712:0613:3219:41
Gymnasion Offenbach0:281:010:230:401:230:364:120:342:491:266:09
20:3021:2423:3323:5825:0727:4229:1530:3530:49
0:490:542:090:251:092:351:331:200:14
40497Christian Valt31:220:351:181:442:265:215:4912:1712:5214:5016:0020:34
kein Verein0:350:430:260:422:550:286:280:351:581:104:34
21:1522:0424:2124:4725:5228:1829:5731:0631:22
0:410:492:170:261:052:261:391:090:16
41496Brettschneider Max32:470:241:071:472:314:044:349:179:4712:4913:5719:52
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin0:240:430:400:441:330:304:430:303:021:085:55
20:3921:3223:4624:1625:2428:3531:1332:2932:47
0:470:532:140:301:083:112:381:160:18
42495Greim Roman33:200:361:352:022:444:315:5610:5311:3414:0115:1319:49
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:360:590:270:421:471:254:570:412:271:124:36
20:2421:1124:3925:1226:1829:5532:1233:0833:20
0:350:473:280:331:063:372:170:560:12
43526Haag Stefan35:420:391:392:123:074:535:4010:2811:1113:3516:0321:31
TV Jebenhausen0:391:000:330:551:460:474:480:432:242:285:28
22:1424:5627:5628:2329:4232:2234:1135:2935:42
0:432:423:000:271:192:401:491:180:13
44505Christoph Lippuner41:290:311:201:472:434:335:1810:1011:2114:3922:2727:51
OLG Zürich0:310:490:270:561:500:454:521:113:187:485:24
28:4329:4632:2133:0034:2737:5039:5441:1341:29
0:521:032:350:391:273:232:041:190:16
4551Hochstetter Joris58:360:502:172:584:346:567:5416:4317:5422:2824:3535:06
USV Jena0:501:270:411:362:220:588:491:114:342:0710:31
36:2938:1243:1144:0546:2852:1755:3857:5958:36
1:231:434:590:542:235:493:212:210:37
 
60Goericke MarvinFehlst0:190:461:011:302:152:435:29-----6:447:3410:21
Berliner TSC0:190:270:150:290:450:282:461:150:502:47
10:4811:1712:3812:5313:3415:1416:1816:5917:09
0:270:291:210:150:411:401:040:410:10
70Kundisch WielandFehlst0:220:531:101:462:393:076:206:448:299:2012:27
USV TU Dresden0:220:310:170:360:530:283:130:241:450:513:07
12:53-----14:5915:1516:0017:4518:5019:3419:45
0:262:060:160:451:451:050:440:11
61Jensch MarcoDisqu0:220:541:111:422:383:127:027:429:009:3611:22
OK Mark Brandenburg0:220:320:170:310:560:343:500:401:180:361:46
11:5112:2713:5714:1715:0316:5218:1218:5719:08
0:290:361:300:200:461:491:200:450:11
65Roskop SergeiDisqu0:240:581:161:483:003:276:357:008:359:2612:12
Braunschweiger MTV0:240:340:180:321:120:273:080:251:350:512:46
12:4013:1614:3714:5515:3917:2818:3319:1919:30
0:280:361:210:180:441:491:050:460:11
489Fuchs ThorbenDisqu0:341:311:552:373:414:148:158:5811:3312:3115:20
OLG Siegerland0:340:570:240:421:040:334:010:432:350:582:49
15:5516:3919:0519:3120:3223:0124:4925:5626:08
0:350:442:260:261:012:291:481:070:12
516Larsson RogerDisqu0:301:111:362:183:364:068:138:4811:3012:3916:45
Bogla OK0:300:410:250:421:180:304:070:352:421:094:06
17:1918:5921:3321:5722:5425:0826:5328:0128:16
0:341:402:340:240:572:141:451:080:15
531Müller PaulDisqu0:281:141:372:183:364:339:5910:3412:4513:4417:05
USV Jena0:280:460:230:411:180:575:260:352:110:593:21
17:4218:3523:0523:3024:3327:0228:3729:4929:58
0:370:534:300:251:032:291:351:120:09
64Patommel JensDisqu0:341:191:512:273:454:2111:0611:4013:3215:0019:14
Post SV Dresden0:340:450:320:361:180:366:450:341:521:284:14
21:4222:2324:5125:1426:1928:0129:1930:1730:268:54
2:280:412:280:231:051:421:180:580:09*132
510Schakat OliverDisqu0:521:502:193:174:365:3411:5013:4416:0717:4220:33
Berliner TSC0:520:580:290:581:190:586:161:542:231:352:51
21:2522:1624:3625:3426:3429:1031:0132:2132:35
0:520:512:200:581:002:361:511:200:14
 
 
 
D35- (17)3,5 km 50 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(106)2(111)3(112)4(102)5(114)6(113)7(117)8(121)9(118)10(132)11(129)
12(134)13(124)14(130)15(125)16(199)Ziel
 
1230Knaupova Ivana20:210:591:241:482:313:445:087:468:219:1613:0514:11
Braunschweiger MTV0:590:250:240:431:131:242:380:350:553:491:06
14:5416:3518:2319:1820:0820:21
0:431:411:480:550:500:13
2236Stamer Esther20:440:541:161:412:433:425:117:508:259:1713:0814:22
MTK Bad Harzburg0:540:220:251:020:591:292:390:350:523:511:14
15:0216:5719:0519:4520:3120:44
0:401:552:080:400:460:13
31201Hoffmann Caroline21:321:061:291:553:034:095:378:569:2610:2614:3115:39
Ski-Club Helsa1:060:230:261:081:061:283:190:301:004:051:08
16:2317:5819:4620:3321:2021:32
0:441:351:480:470:470:12
4232Frenzel Friederike21:360:561:211:452:313:365:128:028:369:3313:5715:06
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide0:560:250:240:461:051:362:500:340:574:241:09
15:5317:4619:5120:3321:2321:36
0:471:532:050:420:500:13
5245Wollmerstädt Katerina22:531:091:362:032:564:196:019:059:4510:3914:5316:12
Berliner TSC1:090:270:270:531:231:423:040:400:544:141:19
17:0418:5420:5521:4922:3922:53
0:521:502:010:540:500:14
6250Richter Sabine23:121:041:331:593:164:466:299:209:5610:4815:0416:25
USV TU Dresden1:040:290:261:171:301:432:510:360:524:161:21
17:0919:0521:1422:0922:5823:12
0:441:562:090:550:490:14
7252Jud Claudia23:171:171:432:113:205:076:4110:0610:3811:2915:1816:31
OL Amriswil1:170:260:281:091:471:343:250:320:513:491:13
17:1919:0821:1522:1423:0523:17
0:481:492:070:590:510:12
8243Enoch Nadine24:141:061:321:582:524:196:099:139:5310:4715:4016:57
USC Magdeburg1:060:260:260:541:271:503:040:400:544:531:17
17:4719:5622:0823:0023:5824:14
0:502:092:120:520:580:16
9234Löhning Susanne24:521:021:271:533:024:145:479:009:3810:3014:5916:40
USV TU Dresden1:020:250:261:091:121:333:130:380:524:291:41
17:4619:4022:3323:4224:3724:52
1:061:542:531:090:550:15
10248Borrmann Bianca25:541:041:282:393:445:177:0210:1710:5311:5016:3517:56
OL Görlitz1:040:241:111:051:331:453:150:360:574:451:21
18:5321:1123:3124:3825:4225:54
0:572:182:201:071:040:12
11254Becker Claudia27:191:482:112:413:565:016:4111:1711:4712:3618:3519:43
Berliner Turnerschaft1:480:230:301:151:051:404:360:300:495:591:08
20:3123:0525:1126:1227:0927:19
0:482:342:061:010:570:10
12242Kuntze Alexandra28:131:372:042:393:495:427:4011:1111:5012:5517:4118:59
SV Handwerk Erfurt1:370:270:351:101:531:583:310:391:054:461:18
20:1222:5825:3027:0528:0028:13
1:132:462:321:350:550:13
13249Zwikker Olga29:112:202:453:104:145:427:5211:1712:0413:2118:4120:19
Argus2:200:250:251:041:282:103:250:471:175:201:38
21:0923:4826:4827:5428:5329:1128:56
0:502:393:001:060:590:18*199
14231Weigert Claudia30:031:302:002:343:575:267:3012:1212:5214:0219:1720:58
Braunschweiger MTV1:300:300:341:231:292:044:420:401:105:151:41
22:0524:4927:3128:4129:4630:03
1:072:442:421:101:050:17
15255Taubeneck Katrin32:201:241:542:274:147:429:3113:1113:5515:0420:0621:38
USV TU Dresden1:240:300:331:473:281:493:400:441:095:021:32
22:3426:0229:1230:3532:0032:20
0:563:283:101:231:250:20
16253Reinert Jennifer36:402:293:043:394:328:4610:5514:4615:4216:5424:1126:12
TV Oberbexbach2:290:350:350:534:142:093:510:561:127:172:01
27:5831:0633:5635:1236:2536:40
1:463:082:501:161:130:15
 
237Kummerlöwe JulianeDisqu2:022:282:535:006:388:1711:0211:3912:2716:3717:57
OLV Potsdam2:020:260:252:071:381:392:450:370:484:101:20
18:4520:4624:2226:4627:4027:55
0:482:013:362:240:540:15
 
 
 
H35- (28)4,0 km 60 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(104)2(106)3(110)4(114)5(113)6(120)7(115)8(123)9(117)10(118)11(116)
12(124)13(132)14(133)15(126)16(130)17(199)Ziel
 
1552Freudenfeld Christoph17:341:071:462:062:333:425:396:058:088:269:2911:05
TSV Worpswede1:070:390:200:271:091:570:262:030:181:031:36
12:5913:5015:2815:5516:4017:2317:34
1:540:511:380:270:450:430:11
2535Heidrich Hannes19:250:531:341:532:213:345:376:088:218:399:4611:24
SV Robotron Dresden0:530:410:190:281:132:030:312:130:181:071:38
13:4614:3817:1617:4218:3119:1519:25
2:220:522:380:260:490:440:10
3556Lucke Jens20:090:581:381:592:314:016:206:539:249:4210:5012:49
Post SV Dresden0:580:400:210:321:302:190:332:310:181:081:59
14:5715:5317:4418:1119:0719:5820:09
2:080:561:510:270:560:510:11
4537Schwartz Tobias20:391:071:582:192:484:106:076:479:299:4710:4713:00
Berliner TSC1:070:510:210:291:221:570:402:420:181:002:13
15:2416:3118:1518:4819:3820:3020:39
2:241:071:440:330:500:520:09
5563Hanßke Bengt20:491:121:482:122:413:586:156:599:239:4410:5813:06
MTK Bad Harzburg1:120:360:240:291:172:170:442:240:211:142:08
15:2416:2918:1618:4819:4320:3820:49
2:181:051:470:320:550:550:11
6543Richter Friedmar20:540:551:392:112:584:216:347:049:189:3710:4612:46
USV TU Dresden0:550:440:320:471:232:130:302:140:191:092:00
14:5816:0418:2718:5619:5120:4320:54
2:121:062:230:290:550:520:11
7540Härtelt Daniel21:050:531:422:052:353:556:046:379:099:3010:3912:45
OLV Potsdam0:530:490:230:301:202:090:332:320:211:092:06
15:0516:0918:0918:4219:5220:5121:05
2:201:042:000:331:100:590:14
8564Gunnarsson Patrik21:080:531:392:022:353:556:086:449:149:3510:4713:15
MTK Bad Harzburg0:530:460:230:331:202:130:362:300:211:122:28
15:3016:3118:3119:0219:5820:5621:08
2:151:012:000:310:560:580:12
9561Löhning Michael21:380:591:371:582:263:435:597:119:4310:0211:1713:45
USV TU Dresden0:590:380:210:281:172:161:122:320:191:152:28
16:0417:1119:0619:3720:3321:2521:38
2:191:071:550:310:560:520:13
10544Schwartz Matthias21:420:551:462:383:134:236:307:5410:2410:4512:0813:59
Berliner Turnerschaft0:550:510:520:351:102:071:242:300:211:231:51
16:5217:3919:3219:5620:4521:3121:4221:33
2:530:471:530:240:490:460:11*199
115021Krüger Ronny21:590:571:342:032:353:465:547:0510:0310:2211:4214:12
Berliner Turnerschaft0:570:370:290:321:112:081:112:580:191:202:30
16:1917:1919:1120:0821:0321:4921:59
2:071:001:520:570:550:460:10
12559Derksen André22:251:031:452:202:544:166:487:2410:0310:2711:4213:54
SV Bad Düben1:030:420:350:341:222:320:362:390:241:152:12
16:2117:3019:3820:0921:1322:1122:25
2:271:092:080:311:040:580:14
13538Weigert Thorsten22:270:521:301:542:233:355:477:0510:1910:3811:5113:47
Braunschweiger MTV0:520:380:240:291:122:121:183:140:191:131:56
16:2917:3219:2520:2021:1422:1622:27
2:421:031:530:550:541:020:11
14557Knaup Jan22:310:571:422:072:424:046:216:5610:0510:2611:4813:57
Braunschweiger MTV0:570:450:250:351:222:170:353:090:211:222:09
16:1717:3119:4620:1921:2322:1822:31
2:201:142:150:331:040:550:13
15558Schneebeli Christian23:061:242:122:373:124:356:587:3410:1810:4211:5514:12
OLG Zürich1:240:480:250:351:232:230:362:440:241:132:17
16:4417:5420:1720:5221:5422:5423:06
2:321:102:230:351:021:000:12
16553Adorján Péter25:041:242:102:313:044:296:497:2910:0110:4711:5616:49
Berliner TSC1:240:460:210:331:252:200:402:320:461:094:53
19:0320:1022:1922:5123:5124:5225:04
2:141:072:090:321:001:010:12
17550Reinert Mark25:131:352:373:043:405:146:417:169:3810:0412:4815:20
TV Oberbexbach1:351:020:270:361:341:270:352:220:262:442:32
19:0120:1522:2523:0524:0625:0225:13
3:411:142:100:401:010:560:11
18545Grudziuszko Marcin25:441:142:032:343:214:556:046:549:4110:0812:2413:45
UKS Energetyk Dychów1:140:490:310:471:341:090:502:470:272:161:21
17:1618:4222:2923:1424:2925:3325:44
3:311:263:470:451:151:040:11
199191Distler Carl W.26:151:472:383:053:585:218:168:5012:0912:3113:5116:13
kein Verein1:470:510:270:531:232:550:343:190:221:202:22
19:3020:4123:1723:4824:5926:0126:15
3:171:112:360:311:111:020:14
20542Neuwinger Markus27:161:382:553:344:195:507:107:4714:3615:0116:1317:51
OL Görlitz1:381:170:390:451:311:200:376:490:251:121:38
20:3821:4124:2425:0126:0127:0527:16
2:471:032:430:371:001:040:11
21565Egdal Jonas Kirk29:181:503:414:074:466:159:109:4814:0214:2517:1819:17
OK MELFAR1:501:510:260:391:292:550:384:140:232:531:59
21:5723:2126:2226:5628:0029:0529:18
2:401:243:010:341:041:050:13
22551Göbel Sven30:491:372:252:503:275:158:409:2212:4113:0614:4018:10
Gymnasion Offenbach1:370:480:250:371:483:250:423:190:251:343:30
23:0324:2327:0827:5329:1230:3230:49
4:531:202:450:451:191:200:17
23554Linxweiler Jan35:092:104:485:266:117:539:5411:3016:2016:4818:2822:00
Berliner TSC2:102:380:380:451:422:011:364:500:281:403:32
26:0527:2830:0132:2433:3834:5735:09
4:051:232:332:231:141:190:12
245071Müller Jan36:581:222:242:573:485:5810:2011:1616:0716:4318:4822:47
USV TU Dresden1:221:020:330:512:104:220:564:510:362:053:59
27:0229:0532:3533:2935:0736:3936:58
4:152:033:300:541:381:320:19
25546Meyer Dirk40:432:073:274:325:347:5711:4913:0317:4318:2921:5625:34
Post SV Dresden2:071:201:051:022:233:521:144:400:463:273:38
29:4731:4836:1937:0338:4140:2540:4334:45
4:132:014:310:441:381:440:18*126
26639Mathews Mark41:112:343:243:485:0316:1920:4021:2125:1325:3627:4130:40
London2:340:500:241:1511:164:210:413:520:232:052:59
33:3634:5437:2638:1539:3040:5341:11
2:561:182:320:491:151:230:18
 
548Hedman JohanDisqu1:111:512:132:423:516:086:409:009:1910:2812:06
kein Verein1:110:400:220:291:092:170:322:200:191:091:38
15:0415:5817:5018:2219:1520:0620:17
2:580:541:520:320:530:510:11
6141Mieske FrankDisqu2:393:243:504:326:007:228:2111:3311:5613:1215:31
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:390:450:260:421:281:220:593:120:231:162:19
18:1219:2321:5322:3023:3925:2825:45
2:411:112:300:371:091:490:17
 
 
 
D45- (31)3,1 km 50 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(102)2(104)3(106)4(103)5(109)6(114)7(120)8(115)9(113)10(126)11(133)
12(132)13(134)14(135)15(125)16(199)Ziel
 
1273Holfeld Christina20:460:331:011:592:413:223:456:246:588:4913:0913:37
USV TU Dresden0:330:280:580:420:410:232:390:341:514:200:28
15:5617:4018:3619:4020:3320:46
2:191:440:561:040:530:13
2263von Gaza Anke20:520:371:172:103:053:544:187:007:379:3112:5513:26
OLV Uslar0:370:400:530:550:490:242:420:371:543:240:31
15:5017:4218:4219:4720:3720:52
2:241:521:001:050:500:15
3270Xylander Anke21:160:351:061:572:473:374:036:557:329:3013:1613:46
Söders Tyresö0:350:310:510:500:500:262:520:371:583:460:30
16:1518:1419:1020:1421:0021:16
2:291:590:561:040:460:16
4285Lange Veronika22:020:341:162:062:503:444:096:567:369:4413:3914:13
USC Magdeburg0:340:420:500:440:540:252:470:402:083:550:34
16:5318:5419:5520:5721:4722:02
2:402:011:011:020:500:15
5269Bringezu Kristina22:040:351:222:072:563:504:136:427:209:1212:4613:38
OLV Potsdam0:350:470:450:490:540:232:290:381:523:340:52
16:1018:4920:0021:0121:5122:04
2:322:391:111:010:500:13
6275Berlinger Nathalie24:261:222:373:574:505:416:048:1510:5713:0116:4317:13
OL Regio Wil1:221:151:200:530:510:232:112:422:043:420:30
19:3421:1922:2023:2324:1424:26
2:211:451:011:030:510:12
7295Graumann Heidrun24:400:511:262:263:214:184:548:028:4111:5816:0516:46
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide0:510:351:000:550:570:363:080:393:174:070:41
19:1721:1722:2423:3424:2824:40
2:312:001:071:100:540:12
8296Klar Anne-Katrin24:570:371:432:343:194:054:337:308:1410:1515:0917:14
OLF Mainz0:371:060:510:450:460:282:570:442:014:542:05
19:4321:4422:4823:5424:4424:57
2:292:011:041:060:500:13
9290Juckelandt Sabine25:210:432:093:013:554:455:148:269:5812:1616:1216:48
SV Robotron Dresden0:431:260:520:540:500:293:121:322:183:560:36
19:4121:4823:0124:0925:0425:21
2:532:071:131:080:550:17
10258Scheuermann Katrin25:320:491:212:254:024:565:308:098:5410:5716:0016:44
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:490:321:041:370:540:342:390:452:035:030:44
19:1921:3823:0124:2425:2025:32
2:352:191:231:230:560:12
11259Kubald Katrin25:430:371:101:572:523:353:596:548:2210:2616:4617:55
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin0:370:330:470:550:430:242:551:282:046:201:09
20:2922:2123:2624:3325:2725:43
2:341:521:051:070:540:16
12292Brünings Britta25:510:461:172:103:224:204:487:529:0811:1815:3017:00
TSV Karlshorst0:460:310:531:120:580:283:041:162:104:121:30
19:3821:5723:0024:4825:3825:51
2:382:191:031:480:500:13
13267Rihko-Struckmann Liisa25:590:451:412:353:294:194:478:088:5811:5116:2217:03
Braunschweiger MTV0:450:560:540:540:500:283:210:502:534:310:41
20:0122:0723:2124:4125:4225:59
2:582:061:141:201:010:17
149061Ackermann Meike26:341:021:482:473:575:085:367:478:2211:0815:3517:51
TSV Nusse1:020:460:591:101:110:282:110:352:464:272:16
20:2022:5224:0425:2026:2126:34
2:292:321:121:161:010:13
15278Mandel Kerstin26:370:572:063:174:225:235:499:009:5712:1216:2817:09
USC Magdeburg0:571:091:111:051:010:263:110:572:154:160:41
20:3822:4124:0825:2326:1926:37
3:292:031:271:150:560:18
16277Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte26:462:122:583:524:485:386:039:139:5812:1217:3418:21
Ski-Club Helsa2:120:460:540:560:500:253:100:452:145:220:47
20:5822:5924:1225:2526:3026:46
2:372:011:131:131:050:16
17284Smedegaard Eva26:590:511:242:233:154:084:427:4510:2613:3817:4418:19
Ok Sorø0:510:330:590:520:530:343:032:413:124:060:35
21:1723:1224:3825:4826:4426:59
2:581:551:261:100:560:15
18279Buchholz Tanja30:110:491:432:433:424:405:148:579:4512:2218:0918:59
MTK Bad Harzburg0:490:541:000:590:580:343:430:482:375:470:50
22:1725:2927:0328:4729:5530:11
3:183:121:341:441:080:16
19266Breckle Anke31:090:481:242:383:394:405:129:1810:3813:3619:2720:19
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr0:480:361:141:011:010:324:061:202:585:510:52
23:5926:3428:0529:4230:5031:09
3:402:351:311:371:080:19
20294Kammholz Almut31:410:432:344:425:536:597:2910:0210:4514:3121:5022:37
Kölner OL-Team0:431:512:081:111:060:302:330:433:467:190:47
25:2627:3628:5730:2431:2531:41
2:492:101:211:271:010:16
21299Käding Kirsten31:491:071:542:523:504:565:338:169:1512:0719:2120:16
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:070:470:580:581:060:372:430:592:527:140:55
23:3127:3528:5030:2731:3131:49
3:154:041:151:371:040:18
22264Breckle Ulrike31:570:522:063:114:215:285:558:329:2415:2221:5322:45
Bielefelder TG0:521:141:051:101:070:272:370:525:586:310:52
25:4728:0429:2330:4031:4131:57
3:022:171:191:171:010:16
23287Ansorge Silke32:430:492:003:044:105:045:329:089:5212:1722:3923:19
SV Robotron Dresden0:491:111:041:060:540:283:360:442:2510:220:40
26:0928:2329:4331:2132:2632:43
2:502:141:201:381:050:17
241951Schmiedeberg Anke32:580:541:453:545:056:277:0610:2011:1913:0219:0620:02
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg0:540:512:091:111:220:393:140:591:436:040:56
24:3127:4029:2131:2332:3632:58
4:293:091:412:021:130:22
25281Kempe-Gebert Bettina32:590:391:473:164:054:565:258:449:3115:3620:3223:09
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:391:081:290:490:510:293:190:476:054:562:37
26:1728:3629:5331:3232:4332:59
3:082:191:171:391:110:16
26297Knoblauch Esther35:361:032:073:154:345:446:3411:1812:1315:2922:0923:08
MTK Bad Harzburg1:031:041:081:191:100:504:440:553:166:400:59
27:1430:0931:4933:5735:1535:36
4:062:551:402:081:180:21
27286Fritz Martha40:091:021:553:314:415:596:369:5112:5117:1423:0728:39
TV Osterhofen1:020:531:361:101:180:373:153:004:235:535:32
32:1335:0936:3238:3339:5040:09
3:342:561:232:011:170:19
28298Fuchs Heike43:552:134:496:518:3810:4111:4015:1716:2219:5327:2228:46
OLG Siegerland2:132:362:021:472:030:593:371:053:317:291:24
33:1137:4839:4141:4943:2843:55
4:254:371:532:081:390:27
29293Katja Kaminski57:591:332:456:338:3310:3911:4619:0320:3726:0735:5937:57
Charlottenburger TSV1:331:123:482:002:061:077:171:345:309:521:58
43:4049:0251:5855:0557:1657:59
5:435:222:563:072:110:43
30261Giemsa Rosi58:181:222:143:224:385:586:3710:0011:1121:4134:2940:09
TV Oberbexbach1:220:521:081:161:200:393:231:1110:3012:485:40
47:0952:1654:0756:1057:4658:18
7:005:071:512:031:360:32
31276Grassow Petra1:15:542:444:506:238:3110:5212:4817:3422:1830:0843:2447:34
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:442:061:332:082:211:564:464:447:5013:164:10
56:451:08:341:11:021:14:281:15:391:15:54
9:1111:492:283:261:110:15
 
 
 
H45- (52)3,5 km 50 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(106)2(111)3(112)4(102)5(114)6(113)7(117)8(121)9(118)10(132)11(129)
12(134)13(124)14(130)15(125)16(199)Ziel
 
1579Finkenstädt Michael16:140:471:061:261:562:554:056:166:427:1910:0911:13
OLV Uslar0:470:190:200:300:591:102:110:260:372:501:04
11:4713:1414:4915:2416:0416:14
0:341:271:350:350:400:10
2625Schmiedeberg Nils16:470:581:201:412:263:254:406:457:148:0010:5611:51
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg0:580:220:210:450:591:152:050:290:462:560:55
12:2513:5515:1615:5016:3416:47
0:341:301:210:340:440:13
3593Stamer Christian16:500:541:151:362:173:134:306:477:167:5610:5111:47
Preetzer TSV0:540:210:210:410:561:172:170:290:402:550:56
12:2313:4915:2215:5616:3916:50
0:361:261:330:340:430:11
4578Wetzel Hendryk17:030:501:091:312:083:054:226:347:017:4310:5311:54
SV Robotron Dresden0:500:190:220:370:571:172:120:270:423:101:01
12:3014:0315:3716:1016:5117:03
0:361:331:340:330:410:12
5581Breckle Rolf17:230:481:081:292:083:104:386:557:258:0811:2112:22
Bielefelder TG0:480:200:210:391:021:282:170:300:433:131:01
12:5514:2115:5616:3017:1217:23
0:331:261:350:340:420:11
6571Wüstenhagen Rolf17:240:471:061:262:153:124:286:507:208:0311:1012:12
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:470:190:200:490:571:162:220:300:433:071:02
12:4814:1815:5316:2917:1417:24
0:361:301:350:360:450:10
7616Goossens Dirk17:310:491:081:282:032:594:126:286:567:3810:5111:52
TROL0:490:190:200:350:561:132:160:280:423:131:01
12:3114:0616:0216:3517:2017:31
0:391:351:560:330:450:11
8631Meier Thomas17:430:471:061:272:283:284:366:517:207:5911:1712:19
OLG KAKOWA0:470:190:211:011:001:082:150:290:393:181:02
12:5414:2916:0416:4917:3217:43
0:351:351:350:450:430:11
9572Jobst Henry17:460:501:091:322:283:325:017:207:518:3711:3612:32
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin0:500:190:230:561:041:292:190:310:462:590:56
13:1214:4516:1816:5617:3717:46
0:401:331:330:380:410:09
10596Saß Jörn17:580:591:211:442:393:374:597:237:538:3611:4112:45
OLF Mainz0:590:220:230:550:581:222:240:300:433:051:04
13:2214:5216:2417:0517:4817:58
0:371:301:320:410:430:10
11623Aegler Mark18:350:481:081:292:583:545:087:287:578:4512:0413:11
IG Bloch0:480:200:211:290:561:142:200:290:483:191:07
13:5115:2216:5917:3718:2318:35
0:401:311:370:380:460:12
12598Klose Sven18:361:011:211:422:444:135:187:348:028:4111:4312:42
USV TU Dresden1:010:200:211:021:291:052:160:280:393:020:59
13:2515:1917:0117:3718:2318:36
0:431:541:420:360:460:13
13610Schüßler Thomas18:550:581:181:402:473:495:067:277:598:5212:1613:21
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:580:200:221:071:021:172:210:320:533:241:05
14:0515:5017:2518:0318:4418:55
0:441:451:350:380:410:11
14601Stamer Joachim19:080:531:151:372:313:304:438:108:399:2212:3513:35
MTK Bad Harzburg0:530:220:220:540:591:133:270:290:433:131:00
14:1315:5217:3018:0818:5519:087:04
0:381:391:380:380:470:13*118
15604Hutzli Christoph19:542:292:513:124:015:356:479:159:4410:2913:3614:32
OL Regio Wil2:290:220:210:491:341:122:280:290:453:070:56
15:0816:4418:2418:5819:4219:54
0:361:361:400:340:440:12
16603Jünger Stefan19:560:561:151:382:423:415:147:508:219:1813:0014:05
OL Amriswil0:560:190:231:040:591:332:360:310:573:421:05
14:4416:2318:1618:5719:4219:56
0:391:391:530:410:450:14
17584Weinig Peter19:590:501:111:332:403:395:027:578:299:1412:5614:07
OC München0:500:210:221:070:591:232:550:320:453:421:11
14:4716:3018:2019:0119:4719:59
0:401:431:500:410:460:12
18624Wittiber Ralf20:071:021:271:502:483:555:288:068:389:2312:5514:05
Skiclub Bonn1:020:250:230:581:071:332:380:320:453:321:10
14:5216:3518:2219:0519:5420:07
0:471:431:470:430:490:13
19589Thiermann Sven20:151:001:211:452:433:475:058:439:129:5313:0414:08
OLV Potsdam1:000:210:240:581:041:183:380:290:413:111:04
14:4916:3318:2319:0820:0220:15
0:411:441:500:450:540:13
20607Pachnik Dariusz20:381:251:472:093:014:135:329:029:3210:1313:3114:38
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny1:250:220:220:521:121:193:300:300:413:181:07
15:1716:5619:0219:3920:2720:388:24
0:391:392:060:370:480:11*121
21591Hötzinger Stefan20:391:051:321:552:523:575:188:058:529:4013:0714:23
TSV Natternberg1:050:270:230:571:051:212:470:470:483:271:16
15:0316:4418:5419:4020:2820:39
0:401:412:100:460:480:11
22622Trösch Urs20:401:001:221:472:394:225:548:319:069:5613:3314:36
Berliner TSC1:000:220:250:521:431:322:370:350:503:371:03
15:1716:5918:5119:3820:2920:40
0:411:421:520:470:510:11
23599Bruns Thilo20:421:502:142:373:184:265:498:259:0010:1113:4914:50
MTK Bad Harzburg1:500:240:230:411:081:232:360:351:113:381:01
15:3317:1718:5919:3620:2720:42
0:431:441:420:370:510:15
24580Breckle Hans21:080:561:191:432:504:025:368:519:2110:1013:5215:04
Bielefelder TG0:560:230:241:071:121:343:150:300:493:421:12
15:4817:3219:2720:0520:5421:08
0:441:441:550:380:490:14
25574Udris Tony21:090:541:161:382:393:415:128:018:359:2713:3014:52
South Yorkshire Orienteers0:540:220:221:011:021:312:490:340:524:031:22
15:3517:2819:3220:1120:5821:09
0:431:532:040:390:470:11
26595Röhl Stefan21:270:581:231:482:503:575:368:188:559:4513:4614:55
OLF Mainz0:580:250:251:021:071:392:420:370:504:011:09
15:3917:2719:3320:1621:1021:27
0:441:482:060:430:540:17
27609Kollenbach Peter21:321:021:261:502:564:185:538:269:009:4813:3214:45
Ski-Club Helsa1:020:240:241:061:221:352:330:340:483:441:13
15:2817:0719:3120:3121:1921:32
0:431:392:241:000:480:13
28570Scheuermann Jürgen21:501:051:301:552:464:115:308:118:439:3013:2614:48
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:050:250:250:511:251:192:410:320:473:561:22
15:3517:5820:0120:4921:3721:50
0:472:232:030:480:480:13
29573Olsen Christian21:531:031:251:465:005:507:109:5310:2211:0314:4415:46
Amager OK1:030:220:213:140:501:202:430:290:413:411:02
16:2918:1420:0520:5921:4121:53
0:431:451:510:540:420:12
30612Demmig Sven21:551:031:311:572:544:246:058:389:119:5813:2914:38
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:030:280:260:571:301:412:330:330:473:311:09
15:1917:1520:0720:5521:4321:55
0:411:562:520:480:480:12
31597Borrmann Sven22:241:021:241:482:544:055:368:208:559:4913:2415:34
OL Görlitz1:020:220:241:061:111:312:440:350:543:352:10
16:2218:3320:3521:2522:1222:24
0:482:112:020:500:470:12
329492Büchner Ralf22:340:591:221:472:413:515:368:259:039:5514:4315:54
BSV Halle-Ammendorf0:590:230:250:541:101:452:490:380:524:481:11
16:4218:2920:3421:1922:2022:34
0:481:472:050:451:010:14
33615Pätzold Philip22:371:181:402:033:224:295:558:539:2510:2513:5615:03
kein Verein1:180:220:231:191:071:262:580:321:003:311:07
16:0918:2820:2621:3822:2522:37
1:062:191:581:120:470:12
34569Vilz Wolfgang23:001:041:261:502:373:515:408:439:2110:1314:4516:11
TV Jahn Eitelborn1:040:220:240:471:141:493:030:380:524:321:26
16:5618:5121:0021:5022:4623:00
0:451:552:090:500:560:14
35602Werner Lutz23:011:011:261:503:034:245:589:029:3610:2814:4815:54
SV Wannweil1:010:250:241:131:211:343:040:340:524:201:06
16:4618:4021:0021:5622:4623:01
0:521:542:200:560:500:15
35613Käding Bernd23:011:031:311:573:144:266:099:059:4010:3414:4015:59
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:030:280:261:171:121:432:560:350:544:061:19
16:4818:5521:0922:0122:4923:01
0:492:072:140:520:480:12
37633Diehr Eyke23:501:041:311:572:574:146:039:109:5010:4215:1516:38
OLF Mainz1:040:270:261:001:171:493:070:400:524:331:23
17:2819:4522:0822:5423:3923:50
0:502:172:230:460:450:11
38617Ehms Holger24:041:211:472:113:334:596:329:199:5811:0215:2816:41
SG LVB Leipzig1:210:260:241:221:261:332:470:391:044:261:13
17:2119:2322:0022:5623:5024:04
0:402:022:370:560:540:14
39690Buchholz Sven26:111:091:562:223:214:366:0410:5411:3412:3416:2717:47
MTK Bad Harzburg1:090:470:260:591:151:284:500:401:003:531:20
18:4121:3524:0425:0225:5826:119:12
0:542:542:290:580:560:13*118
40632Margolin Michael27:291:502:152:413:566:278:2111:3112:1013:4518:1719:45
Kölner OL-Team1:500:250:261:152:311:543:100:391:354:321:28
20:4423:0725:2926:2527:1627:29
0:592:232:220:560:510:13
41583Kaminski Jürgen27:461:261:562:283:294:597:0510:4711:3312:3717:3819:17
Charlottenburger TSV1:260:300:321:011:302:063:420:461:045:011:39
20:2422:4025:1526:2527:2727:46
1:072:162:351:101:020:19
42637Grassow Thomas27:561:342:032:313:425:217:2211:1611:5412:5817:5419:30
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:340:290:281:111:392:013:540:381:044:561:36
20:3122:5725:4126:4327:4427:56
1:012:262:441:021:010:12
43606Mandel Christian28:281:191:482:153:095:036:419:5210:3411:3416:0017:43
USC Magdeburg1:190:290:270:541:541:383:110:421:004:261:43
18:5223:1226:0927:2428:1428:28
1:094:202:571:150:500:14
445081Kunckel Stephan29:271:141:402:023:285:076:3812:2813:0613:5217:5220:21
USV TU Dresden1:140:260:221:261:391:315:500:380:464:002:29
21:5424:1326:5728:0529:0729:27
1:332:192:441:081:020:20
45618Böhning Uwe30:001:251:542:183:595:257:1310:5111:2712:2619:3320:51
USC Magdeburg1:250:290:241:411:261:483:380:360:597:071:18
22:2124:2327:1528:5029:4630:00
1:302:022:521:350:560:14
46635Görtelmeyer Thomas30:141:392:182:484:196:268:1612:0312:4813:4918:4720:26
MTK Bad Harzburg1:390:390:301:312:071:503:470:451:014:581:39
21:4024:1327:4929:0129:5930:14
1:142:333:361:120:580:15
47600Hey Olaf33:431:181:492:213:405:407:4713:0613:5215:0421:3423:05
MTK Bad Harzburg1:180:310:321:192:002:075:190:461:126:301:31
24:0527:1130:3932:2033:2333:43
1:003:063:281:411:030:20
489011Ackermann Stefan35:121:281:562:524:336:248:1814:3015:0716:1221:1025:57
ESV Büchen1:280:280:561:411:511:546:120:371:054:584:47
27:0529:3532:3033:3534:5635:12
1:082:302:551:051:210:16
49608Neitzel Andreas36:221:442:364:195:267:399:2214:3915:1916:1221:2922:57
Köpenicker SC1:440:521:431:072:131:435:170:400:535:171:28
24:3629:0531:4134:5636:0436:22
1:394:292:363:151:080:18
 
636Fuchs WolfgangFehlst2:513:434:36----------7:13---------------10:32-----
OLG Siegerland2:510:520:532:373:19
----------12:2414:0015:5016:23
1:521:361:500:33
582Röhl MartinFehlst1:011:241:513:214:336:15-----8:5610:0714:2315:41
TSV Karlshorst1:010:230:271:301:121:422:411:114:161:18
16:2618:4121:0822:1723:1323:28
0:452:152:271:090:560:15
588Struckmann JensAufg3:404:515:47------------------------------10:0413:16
Braunschweiger MTV3:401:110:564:173:12
----------15:0616:5318:4919:231:11
1:501:471:560:34*102
 
 
 
D55- (33)2,2 km 40 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(112)2(111)3(110)4(109)5(114)6(127)7(124)8(132)9(133)10(125)11(199)
Ziel
 
1313Verbraken Linda13:551:071:332:272:533:226:258:089:2211:4412:5013:41
TROL1:070:260:540:260:293:031:431:142:221:060:51
13:55
0:14
22821Kuleva Angelina14:481:061:312:154:204:427:439:1510:4912:5413:4514:35
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:060:250:442:050:223:011:321:342:050:510:50
14:48
0:13
3341Campbell Jane15:371:291:593:013:293:587:579:4311:0413:2814:3315:23
Deeside OC1:290:301:020:280:293:591:461:212:241:050:50
15:37
0:14
4318Leideck Heike15:531:131:423:303:554:217:3910:0911:3013:4914:4415:37
USV TU Dresden1:130:291:480:250:263:182:301:212:190:550:53
15:53
0:16
5322Fritzsche Martina16:021:181:472:393:093:377:038:4810:1412:5914:1415:46
USG Chemnitz1:180:290:520:300:283:261:451:262:451:151:32
16:02
0:16
62911Finke Heidrun16:031:081:333:194:204:448:3310:1911:3613:5414:5515:48
OLV Uslar1:080:251:461:010:243:491:461:172:181:010:53
16:03
0:15
7305Wiedenfeld Ute16:211:171:472:443:133:447:439:3010:5714:0215:0916:05
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:170:300:570:290:313:591:471:273:051:070:56
16:21
0:16
8306Brettschneider Gudrun16:381:352:063:133:444:178:109:5111:2714:2315:3116:22
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:350:311:070:310:333:531:411:362:561:080:51
16:38
0:16
9334Speh-Rothaug Petra16:561:291:592:573:304:067:589:5011:3714:2415:4116:39
OSC Kassel1:290:300:580:330:363:521:521:472:471:170:58
16:56
0:17
10328Lehmann Gabriela17:171:191:482:483:183:497:5610:0311:4914:3615:5217:01
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:190:291:000:300:314:072:071:462:471:161:09
17:17
0:16
11312Mette Filskov17:243:273:545:185:526:1810:0611:4512:5715:1816:1617:09
Herlufsholm OK3:270:271:240:340:263:481:391:122:210:580:53
17:24
0:15
12321Nilsen Anna17:381:301:562:533:223:537:569:3611:1415:1316:2117:22
Deeside OC1:300:260:570:290:314:031:401:383:591:081:01
17:38
0:16
13317Buhler Birgit17:521:141:432:533:203:497:4510:0511:3715:2716:3917:37
USV TU Dresden1:140:291:100:270:293:562:201:323:501:120:58
17:52
0:15
14324Kaiser Viola18:201:392:103:293:594:319:0411:0212:3815:5317:0318:04
ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:390:311:190:300:324:331:581:363:151:101:01
18:20
0:16
15337Sobczak Antje18:521:582:294:014:365:098:5310:4612:0816:1017:3118:40
MTV Soltau1:580:311:320:350:333:441:531:224:021:211:09
18:52
0:12
16310Dresel Barbara18:531:452:173:264:004:349:1011:2112:5815:5617:2718:33
SC Klecken1:450:321:090:340:344:362:111:372:581:311:06
18:53
0:20
17330Tröße Renate19:001:452:163:133:484:159:4311:3313:1216:3517:4318:44
SV TU Ilmenau1:450:310:570:350:275:281:501:393:231:081:01
19:00
0:16
18326Wenzel Sigrid19:071:241:583:083:444:188:3210:4512:5216:2617:3818:48
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:240:341:100:360:344:142:132:073:341:121:10
19:07
0:19
19307Lösch Ute19:251:522:273:344:084:419:1111:1812:5716:3418:0119:08
USV Jena1:520:351:070:340:334:302:071:393:371:271:07
19:25
0:17
20340Bode Veronika20:252:032:323:354:084:4210:0312:1014:3417:4119:0220:06
SC Melle 032:030:291:030:330:345:212:072:243:071:211:04
20:25
0:19
21308Wendt Helga20:562:042:454:075:215:5710:5013:0614:5118:1119:2820:39
Ski-Club Helsa2:040:411:221:140:364:532:161:453:201:171:11
20:56
0:17
22333Frost Hanne22:224:565:226:216:537:2512:0114:2816:0319:4521:0322:05
Ballerup Orienteringsklub4:560:260:590:320:324:362:271:353:421:181:02
22:22
0:17
23323Müller Gisela22:372:052:454:255:085:4511:0913:2815:1719:1720:4822:14
TV 1886 Diedenbergen2:050:401:400:430:375:242:191:494:001:311:26
22:37
0:23
24331Willmann Renate23:502:203:174:317:388:1013:0515:1217:3621:0022:3523:35
TuS Stemwede2:200:571:143:070:324:552:072:243:241:351:00
23:50
0:15
25309Kloos Bärbel25:451:472:444:115:576:1816:0818:0219:3822:4424:1825:30
TV Oberbexbach1:470:571:271:460:219:501:541:363:061:341:12
25:45
0:15
26302Bagschick Kerstin27:392:082:495:246:066:5016:3619:0621:0524:2926:1327:22
SV Kyffhäuser2:080:412:350:420:449:462:301:593:241:441:09
27:39
0:17
27320Bruns Ellen36:382:353:175:057:158:0414:2924:0426:2031:3033:3136:16
MTK Bad Harzburg2:350:421:482:100:496:259:352:165:102:012:45
36:38
0:22
28319Schach Sybille37:392:273:084:405:256:1222:2025:5928:2133:1235:1337:04
SV Wannweil2:270:411:320:450:4716:083:392:224:512:011:51
37:39
0:35
 
304Schmidt UteDisqu1:261:552:483:173:467:429:2510:4915:2016:3817:38
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:260:290:530:290:293:561:431:244:311:181:00
17:54
0:16
303Schmidt ElkeDisqu2:172:514:025:085:4310:1412:2314:1416:2318:0819:22
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:170:341:111:060:354:312:091:512:091:451:14
19:43
0:21
332Brødsgaard AliceDisqu1:502:263:364:144:559:3811:4513:3917:3319:0720:19
Ballerup Orienteringsklub1:500:361:100:380:414:432:071:543:541:341:12
20:40
0:21
335Sulzer MariaDisqu1:562:274:074:505:3310:29-----14:3318:0219:2020:32
OLG Skandia1:560:311:400:430:434:564:043:291:181:12
20:49
0:17
315Jernberg MarianneDisqu2:383:084:457:438:1112:3114:4017:0523:1624:3825:51
Söders Tyresö2:380:301:372:580:284:202:092:256:111:221:13
26:16
0:25
 
 
 
H55- (37)3,1 km 50 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(102)2(104)3(106)4(103)5(109)6(114)7(120)8(115)9(113)10(126)11(133)
12(132)13(134)14(135)15(125)16(199)Ziel
 
1681Kimmig Emil18:430:421:192:052:473:243:506:277:028:4411:5412:24
TV Oberkirch0:420:370:460:420:370:262:370:351:423:100:30
14:3016:0116:5617:5518:3418:43
2:061:310:550:590:390:09
2643Lösch Steffen20:070:301:091:504:054:515:147:368:1010:1013:2313:52
USV Jena0:300:390:412:150:460:232:220:342:003:130:29
15:4517:2018:1519:1519:5620:07
1:531:350:551:000:410:11
3648Hartmann Dirk20:080:321:071:572:383:163:346:116:468:3712:4713:17
SV Mietraching0:320:350:500:410:380:182:370:351:514:100:30
15:2517:0818:0519:0219:5320:08
2:081:430:570:570:510:15
4641Zimmermann Gerd20:090:391:071:552:393:213:456:176:508:4212:1612:51
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:390:280:480:440:420:242:320:331:523:340:35
15:1716:5818:0119:0219:5420:0910:36
2:261:411:031:010:520:15*132
5658Wohlrabe Lutz20:270:280:501:352:203:043:356:337:129:1612:4613:16
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide0:280:220:450:450:440:312:580:392:043:300:30
15:5517:3818:3619:3320:1720:27
2:391:430:580:570:440:10
6684Sobczak Udo20:340:411:142:032:473:313:546:437:209:1612:4713:18
MTV Soltau0:410:330:490:440:440:232:490:371:563:310:31
15:3917:3318:3219:3120:2020:34
2:211:540:590:590:490:14
7662Bruns Henning20:570:341:112:012:473:313:546:407:179:2112:5113:26
MTK Bad Harzburg0:340:370:500:460:440:232:460:372:043:300:35
15:3717:3318:3919:4120:4120:57
2:111:561:061:021:000:16
8661Buhler Gerhard-Michael21:080:340:571:552:383:223:456:447:219:1613:0313:35
USV TU Dresden0:340:230:580:430:440:232:590:371:553:470:32
16:1318:0419:0020:0320:5321:08
2:381:510:561:030:500:15
9687Campbell Nick21:290:371:071:552:423:263:516:367:139:1613:2814:00
Deeside OC0:370:300:480:470:440:252:450:372:034:120:32
16:2418:2319:2420:2821:1721:29
2:241:591:011:040:490:12
10653Kristensen Arne21:300:411:162:413:264:134:397:137:499:5213:2513:57
Herlufsholm OK0:410:351:250:450:470:262:340:362:033:330:32
16:1518:2119:2020:2321:1621:30
2:182:060:591:030:530:14
11666Nilsen Graham21:320:411:302:253:194:044:277:338:0810:0613:4014:11
Deeside OC0:410:490:550:540:450:233:060:351:583:340:31
16:2718:1019:1920:2121:1521:32
2:161:431:091:020:540:17
11685Kundisch Diethard21:320:361:051:502:413:384:006:487:409:4913:2113:54
USV TU Dresden0:360:290:450:510:570:222:480:522:093:320:33
16:2618:1419:1720:2821:1921:3215:13
2:321:481:031:110:510:13*129
13677Dresel Uwe21:420:341:022:112:513:374:037:007:379:4813:3014:05
SC Klecken0:340:281:090:400:460:262:570:372:113:420:35
16:3818:3919:3920:4321:3021:42
2:332:011:001:040:470:12
14668Frenzel Frank-Peter22:290:361:392:263:164:064:296:267:0710:1414:3215:00
TOLF Berlin0:361:030:470:500:500:231:570:413:074:180:28
17:2319:2520:2721:2622:1622:29
2:232:021:020:590:500:13
15667Deptula Jerzy22:521:502:213:174:044:495:137:248:058:5013:1713:52
UKS Energetyk Dychów1:500:310:560:470:450:242:110:410:454:270:35
17:2619:3320:3721:4422:3822:5216:07
3:342:071:041:070:540:14*129
16649Ansorge Ronald23:210:381:252:183:084:024:337:498:3210:5114:4715:28
SV Robotron Dresden0:380:470:530:500:540:313:160:432:193:560:41
18:0720:0421:1022:1423:0723:21
2:391:571:061:040:530:14
17669Stieler Patric23:370:531:282:223:104:014:306:477:259:2913:4414:28
SC Königstein0:530:350:540:480:510:292:170:382:044:150:44
18:2820:2421:2822:3023:2423:37
4:001:561:041:020:540:13
18642Wiedenfeld Frank23:491:011:332:223:103:594:287:378:1010:2415:0015:34
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:010:320:490:480:490:293:090:332:144:360:34
18:3320:2321:3722:4823:3523:49
2:591:501:141:110:470:14
19659Graumann Bernd24:150:411:102:203:224:244:577:378:2110:3615:3416:18
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide0:410:291:101:021:020:332:400:442:154:580:44
18:5220:5621:5623:0524:0024:15
2:342:041:001:090:550:15
20676Jübermann Erhard24:380:571:252:213:164:054:297:218:0010:0914:2516:39
SC Klecken0:570:280:560:550:490:242:520:392:094:162:14
18:5320:5622:0923:3024:2424:38
2:142:031:131:210:540:14
21679Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold24:410:411:432:353:254:154:417:598:4110:5615:2316:04
SV Robotron Dresden0:411:020:520:500:500:263:180:422:154:270:41
18:4720:5222:0823:2624:2424:41
2:432:051:161:180:580:17
22672Göhring Klaus25:060:461:352:504:024:535:468:2510:1212:1416:0617:03
SV Handwerk Erfurt0:460:491:151:120:510:532:391:472:023:520:57
19:4122:0023:0024:0424:5325:06
2:382:191:001:040:490:13
22665Mevius Klaus25:060:541:332:293:184:194:487:558:3911:0915:3416:11
Lübecker Turnerschaft0:540:390:560:491:010:293:070:442:304:250:37
19:0021:2222:3923:4924:5125:06
2:492:221:171:101:020:15
24650Schliebener Stephan25:090:381:122:012:533:414:138:058:5011:1015:3416:15
OLV Uslar0:380:340:490:520:480:323:520:452:204:240:41
19:2021:2322:4223:5724:5225:09
3:052:031:191:150:550:17
25686Möser Michael26:180:411:192:043:113:514:157:037:439:4318:3719:07
USV TU Dresden0:410:380:451:070:400:242:480:402:008:540:30
21:2523:1024:0825:1026:0226:18
2:181:450:581:020:520:16
26663Hansen Björn26:310:492:423:334:365:285:558:099:1712:1517:5518:35
Lübecker Turnerschaft0:491:530:511:030:520:272:141:082:585:400:40
20:5923:1124:1825:2226:1626:31
2:242:121:071:040:540:15
27645Döllgast Ralf26:580:441:282:273:194:174:478:018:4911:2315:5916:40
TV Oberbexbach0:440:440:590:520:580:303:140:482:344:360:41
19:4323:1724:3325:4826:4526:58
3:033:341:161:150:570:13
28652Gut Christoph28:190:552:013:534:506:036:4210:0610:5013:2718:3819:25
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen0:551:061:520:571:130:393:240:442:375:110:47
22:2524:4725:5927:2128:0728:19
3:002:221:121:220:460:12
29682Sørensen Jan30:291:162:483:495:046:076:429:4610:2612:5718:0120:38
Herlufsholm OK1:161:321:011:151:030:353:040:402:315:042:37
23:5126:3727:5529:1630:1330:29
3:132:461:181:210:570:16
30678Kümpfbeck Josef31:480:421:502:496:086:537:4411:1111:5414:4720:5421:56
TV Osterhofen0:421:080:593:190:450:513:270:432:536:071:02
24:5427:2728:3830:3531:3331:48
2:582:331:111:570:580:15
31688Bagschick Norbert32:200:491:252:303:334:375:098:5311:0313:4821:0621:50
SV Kyffhäuser0:490:361:051:031:040:323:442:102:457:180:44
25:2527:5829:2230:5332:0232:20
3:352:331:241:311:090:18
32680Seefeld Karl-Heinz33:010:561:432:493:565:015:398:459:4713:3020:0520:56
OLV Uslar0:560:471:061:071:050:383:061:023:436:350:51
24:3727:5029:3131:2332:4133:01
3:413:131:411:521:180:20
33646Friedl Harald34:280:493:575:086:367:508:2512:4913:3815:3220:4822:59
TuS Stemwede0:493:081:111:281:140:354:240:491:545:162:11
26:0528:4031:4733:0934:1134:28
3:062:353:071:221:020:17
34647Weigold Peter39:560:465:116:029:2210:0810:3814:3815:2816:4826:1826:59
TV Osterhofen0:464:250:513:200:460:304:000:501:209:300:41
29:5635:4337:0638:4039:4139:56
2:575:471:231:341:010:15
 
5231Leibiger JensFehlst0:311:011:432:213:013:255:47-----8:0411:0611:35
Post SV Dresden0:310:300:420:380:400:242:222:173:020:29
13:3315:0915:5916:5117:3317:44
1:581:360:500:520:420:11
675Nørgaard PeterFehlst0:511:542:483:334:20-----6:527:289:3113:4314:20
Ballerup Orienteringsklub0:511:030:540:450:472:320:362:034:120:37
16:4018:2819:2820:3721:2921:40
2:201:481:001:090:520:11
670Janssen HeereAufg----------5:31-------------------------18:46-----34:17
Berliner Turnerschaft5:3113:1515:31
--------------------36:3036:511:574:299:4611:55
2:130:21*110*114*116*127
13:2514:3128:2531:0132:33
*117*121*124*132*129
 
 
 
D65- (7)2,2 km 40 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(112)2(111)3(110)4(109)5(114)6(127)7(124)8(132)9(133)10(125)11(199)
Ziel
 
1346Lemnitzer Erika19:501:342:163:274:004:359:1811:2313:1217:0418:2419:31
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:340:421:110:330:354:432:051:493:521:201:07
19:50
0:19
2356Michel Birgitt22:281:412:153:324:074:429:3812:2314:1317:1818:4722:09
TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:410:341:170:350:354:562:451:503:051:293:22
22:28
0:19
3350Zwikker Christa24:301:502:253:596:357:1013:1316:0218:0721:2722:5124:13
Argus1:500:351:342:360:356:032:492:053:201:241:22
24:30
0:17
49042Kristoffersen Inge25:131:592:584:305:095:4710:5513:3915:4120:0523:2924:50
Ballerup Orienteringsklub1:590:591:320:390:385:082:442:024:243:241:21
25:13
0:23
5351Hartmann Anne-Marie37:092:233:194:5510:1011:0717:4120:5923:2932:2434:4336:35
TGV Horn2:230:561:365:150:576:343:182:308:552:191:52
37:09
0:34
 
347Busch BärbelDisqu1:542:334:134:585:5410:5113:1215:2120:07-----25:58
Post SV Dresden1:540:391:400:450:564:572:212:094:465:51
26:19
0:21
348Lucke HelgaDisqu2:002:324:044:395:1910:3813:1116:1519:5123:2027:10
Post SV Dresden2:000:321:320:350:405:192:333:043:363:293:50
27:27
0:17
 
 
 
H65- (27)2,2 km 40 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(112)2(111)3(110)4(109)5(114)6(127)7(124)8(132)9(133)10(125)11(199)
Ziel
 
1698Hans Chr. Strib13:361:091:372:252:533:166:197:519:1111:2712:2513:22
SC Klecken1:090:280:480:280:233:031:321:202:160:580:57
13:36
0:14
2712Risch Nikolaus13:481:231:472:533:223:476:488:189:4612:0112:4913:36
ASG Teutoburger Wald1:230:241:060:290:253:011:301:282:150:480:47
13:48
0:12
3692Härtelt Helmut14:381:131:422:363:053:317:159:3210:4012:5113:4114:26
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:130:290:540:290:263:442:171:082:110:500:45
14:38
0:12
4709Conrad Helmut15:312:112:433:293:534:198:069:5711:1013:2314:2315:17
USV TU Dresden2:110:320:460:240:263:471:511:132:131:000:54
15:31
0:14
5700Wollenberg Bernd17:361:402:113:013:374:188:2910:3612:2215:1816:2717:21
Berliner TSC1:400:310:500:360:414:112:071:462:561:090:54
17:36
0:15
6703Sulzer Fritz17:391:362:133:124:555:439:2911:1813:0215:3316:3317:24
OLG Skandia1:360:370:591:430:483:461:491:442:311:000:51
17:39
0:15
7707Kremer Christian17:581:312:043:064:124:498:4110:4012:2115:0016:4017:41
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:310:331:021:060:373:521:591:412:391:401:01
17:58
0:17
8708Schlaefke Dieter18:081:462:153:075:526:159:4411:3112:4715:1916:4717:51
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:460:290:522:450:233:291:471:162:321:281:04
18:085:11
0:17*114
9696Pape Heinz Friedrich18:501:241:542:454:034:288:2510:2111:5614:2417:3018:34
OL Team Lippe1:240:300:511:180:253:571:561:352:283:061:04
18:50
0:16
10697Tröße Lutz18:551:051:282:155:316:019:4111:2413:3616:4317:5318:43
SV TU Ilmenau1:050:230:473:160:303:401:432:123:071:100:50
18:554:40
0:12*114
11718Kristoffersen Jan19:032:062:544:024:415:1011:2312:5914:1216:5017:5618:51
Ballerup Orienteringsklub2:060:481:080:390:296:131:361:132:381:060:55
19:03
0:12
12726Huke Karl-Heinz19:191:302:033:384:325:109:5911:5313:4116:5518:0419:05
ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:300:331:350:540:384:491:541:483:141:091:01
19:19
0:14
13713Michalek Janusz19:342:312:563:545:145:389:1212:5515:0817:3318:3119:20
UKS Energetyk Dychów2:310:250:581:200:243:343:432:132:250:580:49
19:34
0:14
14734Klawun Kendray Werner George19:501:261:593:043:554:2211:4113:2214:4016:4718:0919:33
Sachsen-Marathon1:260:331:050:510:277:191:411:182:071:221:24
19:50
0:17
15704Widén Anders19:541:221:513:133:454:168:2110:2212:0815:1118:1919:34
OLG Säuliamt1:220:291:220:320:314:052:011:463:033:081:15
19:54
0:20
16705Hartmann Hans20:121:492:213:324:375:239:5012:1214:0117:2118:5019:55
TGV Horn1:490:321:111:050:464:272:221:493:201:291:05
20:12
0:17
17723Zwikker Dirk20:282:112:363:274:044:358:1910:0115:1518:1619:1720:12
Argus2:110:250:510:370:313:441:425:143:011:010:55
20:28
0:16
18694Herold Rudolf21:443:093:485:466:217:0511:4213:5115:4118:5020:1421:23
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:090:391:580:350:444:372:091:503:091:241:09
21:44
0:21
19711Schach Walter22:582:022:393:514:335:1111:0313:3216:2020:0821:3222:40
SV Wannweil2:020:371:120:420:385:522:292:483:481:241:08
22:58
0:18
20720Kern Wilmar23:101:231:553:108:419:1013:1116:5518:1120:3821:4622:51
SV Bad Düben1:230:321:155:310:294:013:441:162:271:081:05
23:104:05
0:19*114
20733Jahn Reinhard23:101:572:355:167:037:2713:0915:2117:2620:3221:4822:57
Braunschweiger MTV1:570:382:411:470:245:422:122:053:061:161:09
23:10
0:13
22701Busch Hans-Jürgen24:381:322:032:5210:5111:3515:1417:0418:2521:4323:1024:22
Post SV Dresden1:320:310:497:590:443:391:501:213:181:271:12
24:38
0:16
23744Horn Gerhard24:571:412:175:187:548:2513:1216:1718:1021:3823:2924:37
TGV Horn1:410:363:012:360:314:473:051:533:281:511:08
24:577:03
0:20*114
24714Ostojski Jerzy26:074:234:596:006:507:2311:3313:3116:1623:1824:4325:52
UKS Energetyk Dychów4:230:361:010:500:334:101:582:457:021:251:09
26:07
0:15
25742Lemnitzer Eberhard26:154:485:317:147:598:4813:3516:0718:4121:2324:4725:55
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:480:431:430:450:494:472:322:342:423:241:08
26:15
0:20
26736Krause Gerrit31:3310:4211:1012:2117:4718:2622:3624:3726:2828:3930:0831:16
SV Bayer Wuppertal10:420:281:115:260:394:102:011:512:111:291:08
31:33
0:17
 
695Gerlach Karl-EberhardDisqu1:121:392:272:523:177:279:3711:3114:1015:1916:15
USV Jena1:120:270:480:250:254:102:101:542:391:090:56
16:30
0:15