Jedermann OlSa 16.12.2017 22:18
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Bahn A (17)1,6 km 0 Hm18 P
PlNameZeit
1(111)2(101)3(105)4(104)5(133)6(111)7(110)8(112)9(116)10(122)11(119)12(111)13(125)
14(124)15(131)16(130)17(132)18(199)Ziel
 
1Fam. Braun Anton+Valent.+An16:061:082:043:043:374:295:226:257:538:218:419:4511:0011:40
kein Verein1:080:561:000:330:520:531:031:280:280:201:041:150:40
12:3514:1215:0715:3115:5216:06
0:551:370:550:240:210:14
2Quabeck Jonathan16:500:441:432:364:014:545:436:528:058:479:1410:0611:4712:34
Berl. Turnerschaft0:440:590:531:250:530:491:091:130:420:270:521:410:47
13:3215:1515:4816:1416:4116:50
0:581:430:330:260:270:08
3Braun Georg16:511:041:432:37----------10:32------------------------------11:22
kein Verein1:040:390:547:550:50
12:5114:5815:4016:0716:3916:513:203:425:367:047:458:09
1:292:070:420:270:320:12*103*102*110*112*122*116
8:269:17
*122*119
4Wittich Johanna19:260:471:352:423:374:405:467:258:399:4010:1411:4513:3214:24
kein Verein0:470:481:070:551:031:061:391:141:010:341:311:470:52
15:3717:3518:2118:4619:1319:26
1:131:580:460:250:270:13
5Gohr Jason + Begl.19:410:462:013:364:205:106:007:4410:1810:4311:1412:1313:3914:22
Berl. Turnerschaft0:461:151:350:440:500:501:442:340:250:310:591:260:43
15:3818:0318:3919:1119:3219:40
1:162:250:360:320:210:08
6Neubert Kimi, Marcelinho19:591:041:542:403:194:144:567:058:119:079:2710:2611:5012:34
kein Verein1:040:500:460:390:550:422:091:060:560:200:591:240:44
13:4518:1718:5019:2219:4719:59
1:114:320:330:320:250:12
7Morgenstern Finja + Begl.20:461:142:153:345:326:337:258:4110:1710:5811:2912:3514:2615:22
kein Verein1:141:011:191:581:010:521:161:360:410:311:061:510:56
16:3118:1718:5519:5220:3220:46
1:091:460:380:570:400:14
8Reindl Alva28:250:542:204:287:298:129:1412:0814:0814:5016:4418:5120:1821:17
Fortuna Schmöllm0:541:262:083:010:431:022:542:000:421:542:071:270:59
24:0526:3927:1827:5328:1628:25
2:482:340:390:350:230:09
9Ammon Andreas +Janes31:201:092:104:466:588:3410:2512:4514:4616:5819:0020:1822:2124:02
kein Verein1:091:012:362:121:361:512:202:012:122:021:182:031:41
26:2529:1029:5930:4431:0731:19
2:232:450:490:450:230:12
10Reindl August-Friedr.34:081:403:265:177:138:5910:1213:4617:3219:0720:5122:5825:0926:21
Fortuna Schmöllm1:401:461:511:561:461:133:343:461:351:442:072:111:12
28:1830:5831:5032:5533:5334:08
1:572:400:521:050:580:15
11Szölgyemy Julia36:251:202:515:266:298:3310:3413:0516:0617:3518:3720:5927:4228:48
kein Verein1:201:312:351:032:042:012:313:011:291:022:226:431:06
30:4433:2834:2335:1836:0736:2536:11
1:562:440:550:550:490:18*199
12Braun Maximilian38:361:184:577:458:599:3510:2714:1117:5122:2126:4032:4634:2635:06
kein Verein1:183:392:481:140:360:523:443:404:304:196:061:400:40
35:5437:0437:2738:0438:2538:362:30
0:481:100:230:370:210:11*133
13Lau Ina39:343:545:317:279:0411:2713:0315:4221:4724:3224:5427:1330:0531:08
kein Verein3:541:371:561:372:231:362:396:052:450:222:192:521:03
32:5435:3936:4238:2239:1039:34
1:462:451:031:400:480:24
14Krüger Lianne46:021:172:464:425:457:509:1014:5617:1019:0420:2223:1725:4426:50
Berl. Turnerschaft1:171:291:561:032:051:205:462:141:541:182:552:271:06
34:0441:1142:4544:4145:4946:02
7:147:071:341:561:080:13
 
Polcuch SimonFehlst2:273:076:317:12-----10:1413:0116:13-------------------------
KSV 90 Pankow2:270:403:240:413:022:473:12
-----24:0124:38----------27:321:223:233:434:078:3211:21
7:480:372:54*125*133*103*109*102*199
11:3012:1914:0114:4015:0415:1816:0218:0519:4721:0324:23
*199*132*121*122*116*115*118*114*113*123*129
Luger FelixAufg2:203:515:136:106:467:179:0212:5813:4114:1415:5316:5717:37
KSV 90 Pankow2:201:311:220:570:360:311:453:560:430:331:391:040:40
--------------------38:3338:46
20:560:13
Schmidt LennoxAufg1:041:493:414:225:407:3211:5116:3424:3925:15---------------
KSV 90 Pankow1:040:451:520:411:181:524:194:438:050:36
--------------------40:3740:48
15:220:11
 
 
 
Bahn B (4)2,0 km 0 Hm24 P
PlNameZeit
1(111)2(133)3(109)4(105)5(106)6(108)7(107)8(104)9(102)10(111)11(110)12(114)13(112)
14(121)15(116)16(115)17(117)18(111)19(125)20(126)21(127)22(131)23(129)24(199)Ziel
 
1Morgenstern Jakob21:470:341:152:092:383:103:584:225:096:337:179:3711:0312:26
kein Verein0:340:410:540:290:320:480:240:471:240:442:201:261:23
13:2314:0814:2215:0416:2117:1618:3518:4920:1720:4321:3421:47
0:570:450:140:421:170:551:190:141:280:260:510:13
2Pelka Bruno + Begl.26:400:311:353:103:404:305:245:456:427:598:4910:0415:3616:53
Berl. Turnerschaft0:311:041:350:300:500:540:210:571:170:501:155:321:17
17:3118:1718:4419:5021:2222:1123:3723:4925:2325:5426:3326:40
0:380:460:271:061:320:491:260:121:340:310:390:06
11:22
*112
3Pelka Mila28:080:241:092:363:004:084:425:035:496:338:4213:3215:3816:47
Berl. Turnerschaft0:240:451:270:241:080:340:210:460:442:094:502:061:09
17:2718:5018:5619:4120:5021:3822:3722:5126:2227:0427:5728:07
0:401:230:060:451:090:480:590:143:310:420:530:10
3:3218:20
*134*115
4Reindel Fam.40:220:351:405:256:417:5310:0411:0812:2414:2415:2018:1323:2624:39
Fortuna Schmöllm0:351:053:451:161:122:111:041:162:000:562:535:131:13
25:2426:4327:4929:3331:1332:2134:1635:2537:4138:5940:1140:22
0:451:191:061:441:401:081:551:092:161:181:120:11
 
 
 
Bahn C (7)2,5 km 0 Hm28 P
PlNameZeit
1(111)2(102)3(105)4(106)5(107)6(108)7(134)8(104)9(101)10(111)11(110)12(113)13(114)
14(117)15(122)16(115)17(112)18(121)19(111)20(125)21(127)22(128)23(126)24(120)25(130)26(129)
27(131)28(199)Ziel
 
1Lemberg Martin19:130:150:491:102:363:033:344:034:265:075:296:168:309:07
Pain is Temporary0:150:340:211:260:270:310:290:230:410:220:472:140:37
10:4811:0211:1911:5412:3413:3914:1015:0015:3416:1216:3417:4318:26
1:410:140:170:350:401:050:310:500:340:380:221:090:43
18:4719:0619:13
0:210:190:07
2Distler Albrecht23:060:221:061:372:032:352:553:534:295:185:546:388:349:02
Berliner TSC0:220:440:310:260:320:200:580:360:490:360:441:560:28
13:4013:5714:1814:5915:2416:4817:1918:1118:5219:3820:0521:3522:09
4:380:170:210:410:251:240:310:520:410:460:271:300:34
22:3123:0023:06
0:220:290:06
3Fließ Lina Käßner Helene27:340:391:542:393:143:595:095:526:277:188:0311:1112:3913:05
Karower Dachse0:391:150:450:350:451:100:430:350:510:453:081:280:26
15:5516:1116:3017:1417:4219:1719:5621:1822:0322:4623:1225:2926:39
2:500:160:190:440:281:350:391:220:450:430:262:171:10
26:5827:2427:34
0:190:260:10
4Molnar Jeanette28:500:291:212:202:593:464:215:306:217:238:299:4811:4813:02
Tabani Spartacus0:290:520:590:390:470:351:090:511:021:061:192:001:14
14:4115:0415:3716:4217:2119:2320:2221:4522:3923:5524:2526:5327:40
1:390:230:331:050:392:020:591:230:541:160:302:280:47
28:0328:3828:49
0:230:350:11
5Janssen Heere31:390:421:242:022:413:224:465:346:247:197:509:3515:3016:30
Berl. Turnerschaft0:420:420:380:390:411:240:480:500:550:311:455:551:00
19:5020:0920:3921:3022:0023:1323:5024:5225:2926:0926:4128:1929:10
3:200:190:300:510:301:130:371:020:370:400:321:380:51
31:0931:3331:39
1:590:240:06
 
Gräßer Julia + LeviAufg1:034:105:256:328:419:1610:4712:2914:4315:53---------------
kein Verein1:033:071:151:072:090:351:311:422:141:10
-----------------------------------------------------------------
----------18:023:243:283:37
2:09*101*101*101
AKPätz Janine Goericke Marvin12:100:080:351:011:181:371:512:172:413:103:324:074:475:22
kein Verein0:080:270:260:170:190:140:260:240:290:220:350:400:35
6:196:346:447:077:218:198:479:229:4710:1310:2811:1911:30
0:570:150:100:230:140:580:280:350:250:260:150:510:11
11:4512:0412:09
0:150:190:05
 
 
 
Bahn D (5)1,7 km 0 Hm20 P
PlNameZeit
1(111)2(133)3(103)4(107)5(134)6(105)7(102)8(111)9(110)10(119)11(122)12(115)13(118)
14(112)15(111)16(125)17(124)18(131)19(132)20(199)Ziel
 
1Quabeck Anton16:332:383:133:274:144:445:065:506:277:308:229:189:4410:46
Berl. Turnerschaft2:380:350:140:470:300:220:440:371:030:520:560:261:02
10:5612:3813:1113:5515:3216:0516:2316:33
0:101:420:330:441:370:330:180:09
2Krüger Louis20:590:221:071:283:033:544:185:366:267:438:319:3910:1211:14
Berl. Turnerschaft0:220:450:211:350:510:241:180:501:170:481:080:331:02
11:3315:0616:0917:2319:1420:2520:5120:59
0:193:331:031:141:511:110:260:08
 
Vogt FridaFehlst0:120:531:102:032:383:044:105:547:048:1712:20-----13:39
Berl. Turnerschaft0:120:410:170:530:350:261:061:441:101:134:031:19
14:1016:0616:4418:0120:2221:3121:5021:5921:02
0:311:560:381:172:211:090:190:09*130
Tovchigrechko MariaAufg0:241:031:192:093:253:534:435:206:146:507:418:249:22
SV IHW Alex 780:240:390:160:501:160:280:500:370:540:360:510:430:58
9:3111:29-------------------------11:48
0:091:580:18
Templiner ArturAufg0:181:021:142:082:563:134:024:405:386:467:388:118:52
Berliner TSC0:180:440:120:540:480:170:490:380:581:080:520:330:41
9:0817:23--------------------17:5718:0810:3411:1111:5112:22
0:168:150:340:11*199*132*130*131
14:0814:4116:22
*120*124*125
 
 
 
Bahn E (8)2,3 km 0 Hm27 P
PlNameZeit
1(111)2(102)3(105)4(107)5(108)6(106)7(104)8(103)9(111)10(110)11(123)12(113)13(116)
14(122)15(115)16(114)17(118)18(117)19(119)20(111)21(125)22(126)23(127)24(129)25(130)26(132)
27(199)Ziel
 
1Büchner Siegfried25:170:151:021:382:172:373:264:184:455:406:317:168:2110:39
SV IHW Alex 780:150:470:360:390:200:490:520:270:550:510:451:052:18
11:0811:3113:1314:2115:1515:5117:0918:1119:0920:2222:4423:5824:36
0:290:231:421:080:540:361:181:020:581:132:221:140:38
25:0825:179:41
0:320:09*118
2Mauch Pina25:240:160:591:422:232:463:344:104:345:206:166:469:3311:42
Berl. Turnerschaft0:160:430:430:410:230:480:360:240:460:560:302:472:09
12:1012:3414:2315:3416:3817:0318:0818:5419:5620:3523:0724:1124:47
0:280:241:491:111:040:251:050:461:020:392:321:040:36
25:1425:24
0:270:09
3Joos Lukas29:041:532:283:063:464:115:205:566:207:138:049:2510:2113:33
Berl. Turnerschaft1:530:350:380:400:251:090:360:240:530:511:210:563:12
13:5414:2115:5517:0517:5918:2319:5820:5022:0122:4725:4427:3328:15
0:210:271:341:100:540:241:350:521:110:462:571:490:42
28:5129:031:08
0:360:12*102
4Mix Jolina30:320:251:111:462:262:553:424:254:545:496:459:4013:4415:25
Kaulsdorfer OLV0:250:460:350:400:290:470:430:290:550:562:554:041:41
15:4916:5718:4720:2021:1821:4322:5124:1125:1526:1728:1229:0729:45
0:241:081:501:330:580:251:081:201:041:021:550:550:38
30:2430:32
0:390:08
 
Tovchigrechko MariaFehlst0:120:561:312:172:413:444:244:535:426:337:3713:0114:38
SV IHW Alex 780:120:440:350:460:241:030:400:290:490:511:045:241:37
15:0415:2517:0318:1019:2319:5121:1022:0123:1723:5726:5927:2328:43
0:260:211:381:071:130:281:190:511:160:403:020:241:20
-----32:313:176:5424:1326:36
3:48*134*119*120*131
Becker ClaudiaAufg0:301:171:542:343:514:545:546:217:118:0610:2012:1715:14
Berl. Turnerschaft0:300:470:370:401:171:031:000:270:500:552:141:572:57
16:0116:2518:0819:1820:2520:5822:53------------------------------
0:470:241:431:101:070:331:55
23:2123:33
0:280:11
Lange JonasAufg0:110:451:172:012:183:003:333:574:455:438:149:4011:25
SV IHW Alex 780:110:340:320:440:170:420:330:240:480:582:311:261:45
11:5812:1513:2917:4018:5119:0820:17------------------------------
0:330:171:144:111:110:171:09
27:0627:14
6:490:08
Sprenger KatharinaAufg-----------------------------------------------------------------
SV IHW Alex 78
-----------------------------------------------------------------
-----
 
 
 
Bahn F (21)3,1 km 0 Hm30 P
PlNameZeit
1(111)2(101)3(104)4(105)5(106)6(107)7(108)8(109)9(111)10(110)11(112)12(122)13(123)
14(118)15(119)16(116)17(113)18(121)19(115)20(117)21(114)22(111)23(125)24(126)25(128)26(120)
27(129)28(130)29(131)30(199)Ziel
 
1Goericke Marvin21:130:080:321:031:171:351:562:103:023:504:275:005:248:13
Berliner TSC0:080:240:310:140:180:210:140:520:480:370:330:242:49
8:509:2410:0111:0011:4612:1712:4813:2414:2715:0015:5317:0018:03
0:370:340:370:590:460:310:310:361:030:330:531:071:03
19:3620:0220:4621:0721:135:396:116:497:3117:53
1:330:260:440:210:05*115*118*119*116*127
2Burke Darren21:280:080:311:031:161:351:572:143:073:564:435:175:406:18
CorkO Irland0:080:230:320:130:190:220:170:530:490:470:340:230:38
7:408:279:1010:3811:2611:5612:3013:1014:1915:0216:0317:2318:14
1:220:470:431:280:480:300:340:401:090:431:011:200:51
19:4320:1221:0021:2121:276:40
1:290:290:480:210:06*114
3Fleiß Sebastian23:040:120:361:081:191:372:002:183:194:075:066:126:377:36
Berliner TSC0:120:240:320:110:180:230:181:010:480:591:060:250:59
8:559:4110:2411:5512:4613:1814:1014:5816:0616:5017:5219:0720:11
1:190:460:431:310:510:320:520:481:080:441:021:151:04
21:2621:5322:3822:5923:0310:3519:58
1:150:270:450:210:04*115*127
4Rudert Henrik28:120:140:451:211:351:582:282:443:494:426:187:198:1510:33
SV IHW Alex 780:140:310:360:140:230:300:161:050:531:361:010:562:18
11:5412:5713:4316:0317:0417:3918:3819:2220:5121:2922:3823:5724:58
1:211:030:462:201:010:350:590:441:290:381:091:191:01
26:2326:5527:4028:0528:128:34
1:250:320:450:250:06*115
5Brettschneider Uwe29:150:120:411:191:341:592:272:443:504:465:357:138:089:23
Kaulsdorfer OLV0:120:290:380:150:250:280:171:060:560:491:380:551:15
11:0412:0713:1314:4215:4916:3118:0119:0220:2821:2522:3724:0825:19
1:411:031:061:291:070:421:301:011:260:571:121:311:11
27:1427:4728:4129:0729:14
1:550:330:540:260:07
6Krüger Ronny29:530:100:421:241:402:012:322:524:095:045:546:417:158:33
Berl. Turnerschaft0:100:320:420:160:210:310:201:170:550:500:470:341:18
10:0611:0312:2514:3115:3816:1916:5517:4219:3920:2221:3223:1625:15
1:330:571:222:061:070:410:360:471:570:431:101:441:59
27:3428:1129:1629:4429:53
2:190:371:050:280:08
7Grassow Thomas31:430:120:451:301:482:202:573:575:156:187:198:128:499:48
Kaulsdorfer OLV0:120:330:450:180:320:371:001:181:031:010:530:370:59
11:2012:2313:5015:5917:0517:4518:3419:4221:3322:2824:3626:1127:20
1:321:031:272:091:060:400:491:081:510:552:081:351:09
29:2029:5430:5131:3031:4310:1213:12
2:000:340:570:390:12*114*121
8Jobst Henry31:470:240:551:361:552:202:483:084:175:136:028:299:0610:22
Kaulsdorfer OLV0:240:310:410:190:250:280:201:090:560:492:270:371:16
12:4013:5714:5318:2219:2320:0020:3521:1922:3524:1725:2026:5227:56
2:181:170:563:291:010:370:350:441:161:421:031:321:04
29:3730:2131:1631:4031:4627:41
1:410:440:550:240:06*127
9Kulow Anico32:450:170:521:341:522:292:553:304:395:366:307:478:3210:14
Berl. Turnerschaft0:170:350:420:180:370:260:351:090:570:541:170:451:42
12:1213:2715:5817:1018:2218:5619:4120:3822:1823:1824:5026:4428:08
1:581:152:311:121:120:340:450:571:401:001:321:541:24
29:5930:5032:0932:3732:4427:52
1:510:511:190:280:07*127
10Jungto Viktoria41:220:331:122:122:313:073:584:315:496:538:0311:4512:1313:04
Berliner TSC0:330:391:000:190:360:510:331:181:041:103:420:280:51
16:2217:3021:5923:3525:2326:0626:5327:4529:2630:2232:0434:0635:47
3:181:084:291:361:480:430:470:521:410:561:422:021:41
38:1039:1140:2841:1541:21
2:231:011:170:470:06
11Mieske Frank46:220:230:581:371:532:242:513:084:205:126:1010:1011:4513:58
Kaulsdorfer OLV0:230:350:390:160:310:270:171:120:520:584:001:352:13
18:0220:3422:0826:2027:3528:2229:1930:1832:3534:5736:2938:2040:46
4:042:321:344:121:150:470:570:592:172:221:321:512:26
43:1344:2245:3746:1246:22
2:271:091:150:350:09
12Templiner Anke52:180:461:552:413:003:354:194:405:567:168:2213:3916:0217:03
Berliner TSC0:461:090:460:190:350:440:211:161:201:065:172:231:01
19:0620:1022:0825:2626:3927:2728:4129:5837:0938:1044:0146:3148:03
2:031:041:583:181:130:481:141:177:111:015:512:301:32
50:1450:430.000.0052:1832:1747:41
2:110:291:35*116*127
 
Brettschneider MoritzFehlst0:150:421:221:391:592:222:393:426:177:038:169:3210:22
Kaulsdorfer OLV0:150:270:400:170:200:230:171:032:350:461:131:160:50
11:4812:3613:2715:2516:2817:0417:3918:2620:2521:2522:2523:4724:45
1:260:480:511:581:030:360:350:471:591:001:001:220:58
26:1326:47-----28:2028:27
1:280:341:330:07
Grassow LeonhardFehlst0:140:491:331:542:222:563:234:405:386:378:37-----9:16
Kaulsdorfer OLV0:140:350:440:210:280:340:271:170:580:592:000:39
10:5812:2513:2616:3517:4218:2619:1320:1321:5822:5824:2626:3527:53
1:421:271:013:091:070:440:471:001:451:001:282:091:18
30:1130:5031:4432:1132:189:43
2:180:390:540:270:06*114
Rudert AndreasFehlst0:171:442:282:463:123:444:055:166:067:048:149:0610:08
SV IHW Alex 780:171:270:440:180:260:320:211:110:500:581:100:521:02
11:3612:4414:0316:1317:2818:0618:5419:5121:5523:3125:4728:2029:34
1:281:081:192:101:150:380:480:572:041:362:162:331:14
32:0932:29----------37:3529:2131:34
2:350:205:06*127*131
Rudert BettinaFehlst0:130:531:432:022:283:033:254:505:576:5310:5512:2414:24
SV IHW Alex 780:130:400:500:190:260:350:221:251:070:564:021:292:00
16:2417:4119:2022:3724:1525:2626:24-----27:5529:1032:5935:3037:06
2:001:171:393:171:381:110:581:311:153:492:311:36
39:1339:4240:2741:0541:1336:47
2:070:290:450:380:08*127
Jürgens UweFehlst0:191:071:552:16-----3:283:505:036:027:559:5614:3918:16
SV IHW Alex 780:190:480:480:211:120:221:130:591:532:014:433:37
19:0320:5824:0826:0827:5328:3329:1730:3233:0534:1435:4537:4039:49
0:471:553:102:001:450:400:441:152:331:091:311:552:09
42:1042:5444:0944:5045:022:43
2:210:441:150:410:11*134
Brettschneider GudrunFehlst0:211:041:592:193:013:384:115:456:588:0213:0614:2516:25
Kaulsdorfer OLV0:210:430:550:200:420:370:331:341:131:045:041:192:00
18:2719:3821:2424:3226:1727:2628:27-----29:5931:1135:0637:4040:25
2:021:111:463:081:451:091:011:321:123:552:342:45
43:3244:3546:1047:0047:11
3:071:031:350:500:11
Kremer ChristianAufg0:311:162:252:493:244:034:316:12-----8:5112:05-----14:24
ESV Lok Schöneweide0:310:451:090:240:350:390:281:412:393:142:19
---------------16:22---------------------------------------------
1:58
---------------17:5818:169:2710:1110:3310:5611:2211:3914:54
1:360:17*119*117*122*115*116*118*114
Zschäckel RobinAufg0:100:331:051:201:432:072:243:254:1310:0912:17-----12:45
SV IHW Alex 780:100:230:320:150:230:240:171:010:485:562:080:28
---------------13:51--------------------15:2915:5816:4217:1117:52
1:061:380:290:440:290:41
18:5719:1119:3119:5620:014:455:296:407:127:238:418:58
1:050:140:200:250:04*125*126*128*127*120*129*130
9:3510:2410:5310:5811:2211:3711:5412:0613:0517:42
*131*119*117*121*122*115*116*118*114*127
Schakat OliverAufg0:180:481:271:392:103:103:304:375:376:309:37-----11:21
Berliner TSC0:180:300:390:120:311:000:201:071:000:533:071:44
---------------12:48--------------------15:1816:1117:4419:2820:27
1:272:300:531:331:440:59
22:2823:01-----24:1524:226:577:408:138:389:069:2610:23
2:010:331:140:07*119*122*117*115*116*118*121
11:4322:01
*114*131