Verein/Klassen Gesamt D10 D14 D18 D19- D35 D45 D55 D65 H10 H14 H18 H19- H35 H45 H55 H65 Nikolaus-OL Kristall-OL
Berliner TSC 179 16 18 8 19 7 7 8 18 19 16 14 17 12 88 91
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 159 8 6 10 17 16 19 15 16 17 11 19 5 68 91
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 155 9 13 8 18 19 19 9 14 13 17 16 83 72
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 129 8 16 8 19 13 12 18 17 18 73 56
Köpenicker SC 118 15 20 4 9 13 16 9 12 8 5 7 69 49
OLV Potsdam 112 9 8 19 19 16 6 12 4 4 15 61 51
BT Berliner Turnerschaft 101 6 20 16 13 16 16 3 7 4 49 52
UKS Energetyk Dychow 65 17 14 15 19 32 33
TSV Karlshorst 49 20 4 14 11 26 23
KOS BnO Szczecin 43 20 16 7 20 23
OK Mark Brandenburg 36 19 10 7 17 19
SV Bad Düben 25 12 13 11 14
TOLF Berlin 23 5 18 13 10
Czech Orienteering 20 10 10 20
Dublin University Orienteers 9 9 9
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 8 8 8
USV TU Dresden 6 6 6
TSV Jetzendorf 1 1 1
D10 (7) 1.4 km
1. Daria Mikula 07 KOS BnO Szczecin 0:10:27 10
2. Mila Fischer 07 OLV Potsdam 0:11:54 9
3. Iga Mikula 07 KOS BnO Szczecin 0:11:56
4. Maria Tovchigrechko 07 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:12:38 8
5. Weronika Matyja 07 Berliner TSC 0:12:56 7
6. Lianne Josefine Krüger 11 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 0:36:58 6
AK Katharina Keller SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:16:48
D14 (5) 3.3 km
1. Pina Mauch 04 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 0:27:10 10
2. Natalia Kusztelska 05 Berliner TSC 0:38:13 9
3. Livia Uhlemann 06 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 0:41:27 8
4. Frieda Storch 06 Köpenicker SC 0:43:49 7
AK Regine Siegel Volkssport 1:16:06
D18 (5) 5.1 km
1. Elena Fillinger 01 Köpenicker SC 0:47:29 10
2. Ulrike Neitzel 01 Köpenicker SC 1:00:00
3. Marie Kubald 00 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1:03:59 9
4. Luca Eszter Adorján 00 Berliner TSC 1:08:03 8
Hanna Bringezu 00 OLV Potsdam Fehlst
D19- (12) 6.2 km
1. Magdalena Cermakova 91 Czech Orienteering 0:38:54 10
2. Marlene Berger 97 Berliner TSC 0:44:22 9
3. Anico Kulow 86 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 0:44:38 8
4. Friederike Frenzel 75 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 0:48:10 7
5. Ronja Fell 93 Berliner TSC 0:49:02
6. Isabell Jänich 88 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:51:04 6
7. Kathrin Trappe 86 TOLF Berlin 1:03:12 5
8. Clara Suchland 00 Köpenicker SC 1:09:34 4
9. Juliane Lenter 86 Volkssport 1:40:05
10. Qiyi Su 94 Berliner TSC 1:54:55
Solveig Kapischke 72 OK Mark Brandenburg Fehlst
Juliane Stork 91 Berliner TSC Fehlst
D35 (7) 6.2 km
1. Yvonne Fischer 79 OLV Potsdam 0:55:11 10
2. Juliane Kummerlöwe 79 OLV Potsdam 0:55:22
3. Jana Storch 77 Köpenicker SC 1:05:44 9
4. Andrea Fiedler-Wolf 75 OLV Potsdam 1:20:10
5. Sibylle Uhlemann 74 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1:34:57 8
6. Claudia Becker 77 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 1:41:55 7
Alina Shmakova 77 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin Fehlst
D45 (9) 5.1 km
1. Katrin Kubald 69 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:42:28 10
2. Kristina Bringezu 69 OLV Potsdam 0:43:19 9
3. Annette Leonhardt 67 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:46:16 8
4. Anke Templiner 70 Berliner TSC 0:48:18 7
5. Katrin Fillinger 70 Köpenicker SC 0:51:30 6
6. Kirsten Käding 67 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:55:10
7. Bettina Rudert 73 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:08:55
8. Anne Ferchow 64 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1:25:48
AK Max Brettschneider Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:49:16
D55 (6) 4.3 km
1. Gudrun Brettschneider 60 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:40:56 10
2. Heidrun Graumann 63 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 0:43:24 9
3. Gabriela Lehmann 57 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:50:16
4. Monika Braatz 57 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:50:49 8
AK Petra Grassow 70 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:55:51
AK Madeline Gericke 91 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1:04:51
D65 (2) 3.4 km
1. Erika Lemnitzer 42 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:37:41 10
2. Susi Thiel 47 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:45:04 9
H10 (6) 1.4 km
1. Fidelius Cain 07 TSV Karlshorst 0:11:54 10
2. Leander Fischer 09 OLV Potsdam 0:13:01 9
3. Louis Antoine Krüger 09 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 0:14:00 8
4. Benjamin Moeck 07 Köpenicker SC 0:14:52 7
5. Mattis Fiedler 09 OLV Potsdam 0:18:02
6. Lionel Kumbier 08 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 0:18:11
H14 (9) 3.3 km
1. Milosz Czynski 04 Berliner TSC 0:26:11 10
2. Grischa Storch 03 Köpenicker SC 0:26:44 9
3. Jonas Lange 04 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:27:49 8
4. Huong Weihang 04 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 0:29:17 7
5. Piotr Kotkowiak 04 KOS BnO Szczecin 0:29:19 6
6. Leon Pawlowski 05 Berliner TSC 0:30:12
7. Artur Templiner 05 Berliner TSC 0:36:48
8. Bartosz Kotkowiak 06 KOS BnO Szczecin 0:45:27
9. Olaf Kwiatkowski 05 KOS BnO Szczecin 0:46:50
H18 (7) 8.3 km
1. Arne Kapischke 01 OK Mark Brandenburg 0:48:37 10
2. Krystian Petersburski 01 Berliner TSC 0:51:19 9
3. Anton Jaenicke 00 OK Mark Brandenburg 0:51:41
4. Henrik Rudert 02 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:53:14 8
5. Fabian Brand 01 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1:16:19 7
6. Theo Bringezu 02 OLV Potsdam 1:21:10 6
7. Florian Waldzus 01 Köpenicker SC 1:23:09 5
H19- (19) 8.3 km
1. Daniel Hajek 89 Czech Orienteering 0:38:58 10
2. Marvin Goericke 91 Berliner TSC 0:44:45 9
3. Martin Ahlburg 88 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:48:33 8
4. Raik Zschäckel 67 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:49:34
5. Mirko Schütze 72 OLV Potsdam 0:52:48 7
6. Tamas Sziladi 83 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 0:53:58 6
7. Moritz Brettschneider 86 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:57:49 5
8. Benno Schütz 84 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 0:59:38
9. Mazan Bartlomiej 92 Berliner TSC 0:59:51
10. Sascha Boeck 89 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1:00:07
11. Johannes Matthews 62 OLV Potsdam 1:01:05
12. Leo Graumann 96 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1:03:04
13. Christoph Lamy 85 OLV Potsdam 1:03:08
14. Sven Thiermann 71 OLV Potsdam 1:03:22
15. Tobias Meyer 88 Volkssport 1:04:03
16. Jan Weiss 93 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:06:11
17. Moritz Schenker 93 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:07:47
18. Bodo Graumann 88 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1:15:01
Arved Pfeil 98 BT Berliner Turnerschaft Aufg
H35 (24) 6.2 km
1. Andreas Uhlemann 75 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 0:38:52 10
2. Henry Jobst 70 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:39:46 9
3. Adam Rozumek UKS Energetyk Dychow 0:40:53 8
4. Tobias Schwartz 80 Berliner TSC 0:41:13 7
5. André Derksen 73 SV Bad Düben 0:42:40 6
6. Carl W. Distler 76 Berliner TSC 0:44:38
7. Dirk Mönch 68 Köpenicker SC 0:45:10 5
8. Tomasz Zak UKS Energetyk Dychow 0:45:16
9. Péter Adorján 73 Berliner TSC 0:47:09
10. Marcin Grydziuszko UKS Energetyk Dychow 0:47:47
11. Marcin Sochacki UKS Energetyk Dychow 0:47:48
12. Oliver Gondring 79 OLV Potsdam 0:48:07 4
13. Matthias Schwartz 81 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 0:48:23 3
14. Roman Kosicki UKS Energetyk Dychow 0:49:06
15. Leopold Kühschelm 79 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 0:49:26
16. Frank Mieske 67 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:51:19
17. Jirka Kozel 81 Berliner TSC 0:51:40
18. Thomas Krieger 74 TSV Karlshorst 0:53:10 2
19. Stefan Hauser 82 Volkssport 0:55:11
20. Frank Braatz 62 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:57:09 1
21. Michael Grossmann 78 Volkssport 0:59:07
22. Matthias Kahlert 68 Volkssport 1:17:54
23. Stefan Winterfeldt 76 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:20:26
AK Sven Hommen 75 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:08:01
H45 (19) 6.2 km
1. Udo Lange 71 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:38:05 10
2. Lutz Spranger 67 TSV Karlshorst 0:39:44 9
3. Michael Hase 63 TSV Karlshorst 0:40:20
4. Mariusz Kramski UKS Energetyk Dychow 0:40:24 8
5. Semaska Darius 67 Berliner TSC 0:40:27 7
6. Uwe Brettschneider 68 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:40:54 6
7. Stefan Bleidorn 68 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:41:52
8. Henry Kern 72 SV Bad Düben 0:43:45 5
9. Sven Demmig 66 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:47:00
10. Stefan Edelhoff 73 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:47:56
11. Stanislaw Plytnik 66 KOS BnO Szczecin 0:48:35 4
12. Urs Trösch 66 Berliner TSC 0:50:31
13. Bernd Käding 64 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:51:09
14. Jaroslaw Kondracki UKS Energetyk Dychow 0:57:10
15. Andreas Rudert SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:58:43
16. Thomas Grassow 67 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1:01:02
17. Matthias Moeck 73 Köpenicker SC 1:14:20 3
18. Andreas Neitzel 70 Köpenicker SC 1:33:05
19. André Feldmann 65 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1:44:12
H55 (10) 4.3 km
1. Bernd Graumann 61 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 0:28:49 10
2. Gerhard Brettschneider 54 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:28:58 9
3. Frank-Peter Frenzel 61 TOLF Berlin 0:30:33 8
4. Andreas Kapischke 62 OK Mark Brandenburg 0:31:04 7
5. Jerzy Deptula UKS Energetyk Dychow 0:32:19 6
6. Hartmut Brettschneider 58 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:33:34
7. Olaf Schwenk 61 TSV Karlshorst 0:35:25 5
8. Uwe Schulze 59 Köpenicker SC 0:52:42 4
Heere Janssen 60 BT Berliner Turnerschaft Fehlst
Wojciech Melinski UKS Energetyk Dychow Fehlst
H65 (9) 3.4 km
1. Janusz Michalek UKS Energetyk Dychow 0:26:40 10
2. Jochen Winkler 50 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:29:24 9
3. Michael Frenzel 43 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 0:31:47 8
4. Gerhard Plötz 50 OLV Potsdam 0:35:17 7
5. Christian Kremer 50 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 0:36:48
6. Bernd Wollenberg 48 Berliner TSC 0:37:05 6
7. Jerzy Ostojski UKS Energetyk Dychow 0:41:26
8. Rudolf Herold 52 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:49:18
Eberhard Lemnitzer 37 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin Fehlst

D10 (4) 1.9 km
1. Maja Kula 07 KOS BnO Szczecin 0:15:11 10
2. Weronika Matyja 07 Berliner TSC 0:15:56 9
3. Daria Mikula 07 KOS BnO Szczecin 0:19:24
Iga Mikula 07 KOS BnO Szczecin Fehlst
D14 (4) 3.5 km
1. Pina Mauch 04 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 0:34:06 10
2. Natalia Kusztelska 05 Berliner TSC 0:37:51 9
3. Linda Brandt 06 Köpenicker SC 0:42:41 8
Frida Vogt 05 BT Berliner Turnerschaft Disq
D18 (5) 4.9 km
1. Elena Fillinger 01 Köpenicker SC 1:00:16 10
2. Friedericke Siebert 99 Dublin University Orienteers 1:02:37 9
3. Hanna Bringezu 00 OLV Potsdam 1:16:39 8
4. Ulrike Neitzel 01 Köpenicker SC 1:19:21
AK Viktoria Jungto 92 BTSC Volkssport 2:05:09
D19- (10) 6.6 km
1. Aleksandra Mazan 95 Berliner TSC 1:10:14 10
2. Friederike Frenzel 75 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1:11:24 9
3. Sabine Haas 90 Volkssport 1:11:28
4. Anico Kulow 86 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 1:12:05 8
5. Isabell Jänich 88 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1:15:32 7
6. Ronja Fell 93 Berliner TSC 1:17:52
7. Almut Dreßler SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:25:11 6
8. Juliane Lenter 86 Volkssport 1:46:49
9. Juliane Stork 91 Berliner TSC 2:16:09
Qiyi Su 94 Berliner TSC Fehlst
D35 (10) 6.0 km
1. Irina Wollmerstädt SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:12:38 10
2. Yvonne Fischer 79 OLV Potsdam 1:18:59 9
3. Katrin Charlet 68 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1:19:29 8
4. Juliane Kummerlöwe 79 OLV Potsdam 1:19:45
5. Katerina Wollmerstädt 76 Berliner TSC 1:23:50 7
6. Claudia Becker 77 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 1:43:09 6
7. Edita Kaminskaite 73 Berliner TSC 1:48:14
8. Andrea Fiedler-Wolf 75 OLV Potsdam 1:56:32
AK Stefan Knorr 80 Volkssport 1:07:12
Jana Storch 77 Köpenicker SC Fehlst
D45 (12) 4.9 km
1. Kristina Bringezu 69 OLV Potsdam 0:50:09 10
2. Annette Leonhardt 67 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:55:40 9
3. Katrin Kubald 69 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:57:00 8
4. Katrin Fillinger 70 Köpenicker SC 1:11:32 7
5. Sabine Richter 66 USV TU Dresden 1:17:16 6
6. Ute Boeck 67 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1:27:54
7. Bettina Rudert 73 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:29:42
8. Kerstin Ahlburg SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:30:15
9. Jacqueline Siebert 67 OLV Potsdam 1:43:48
Anke Schmiedeberg 67 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg Fehlst
Anne Ferchow 64 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin Fehlst
Anke Templiner 70 Berliner TSC Fehlst
D55 (3) 4.1 km
1. Heidrun Graumann 63 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 0:47:07 10
2. Gudrun Brettschneider 60 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1:10:08 9
3. Monika Braatz 57 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:15:43 8
D65 (4) 3.1 km
1. Susi Thiel 47 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:46:23 10
2. Erika Lemnitzer 42 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:57:24 9
3. Silke Jochims 49 Berliner TSC 1:55:08 8
Brigitte Schmiedeberg SV Turbine Neubrandenburg Fehlst
H10 (8) 1.9 km
1. Fidelius Cain 07 TSV Karlshorst 0:14:52 10
2. Benjamin Moeck 07 Köpenicker SC 0:17:22 9
3. Louis Antoine Krüger 09 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 0:19:34 8
4. Leander Fischer 09 OLV Potsdam 0:21:37 7
5. Arthur Vogt 09 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 0:23:34
6. Lionel Kumbier 08 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 0:25:29
AK Julian Knorr 07 Volkssport 0:47:57
Mattis Fiedler 09 OLV Potsdam Fehlst
H14 (11) 4.1 km
1. Mateusz Kula 03 KOS BnO Szczecin 0:35:29 10
2. Huong Weihang 04 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 0:37:41 9
3. Milosz Czynski 04 Berliner TSC 0:42:30 8
4. Matheo Wengler BT Berliner Turnerschaft 0:45:13
5. Artur Templiner 05 Berliner TSC 0:58:13
6. Bartosz Kotkowiak 06 KOS BnO Szczecin 0:58:32
7. Piotr Kotkowiak 04 KOS BnO Szczecin 1:15:41
8. Jonas Lange 04 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:17:22 7
Leon Pawlowski 05 Berliner TSC Fehlst
Grischa Storch 03 Köpenicker SC Fehlst
Olaf Kwiatkowski 05 KOS BnO Szczecin Fehlst
H18 (9) 6.0 km
1. Krystian Petersburski 01 Berliner TSC 0:46:06 10
2. Anton Jaenicke 00 OK Mark Brandenburg 0:54:27 9
3. Henrik Rudert 02 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:59:14 8
4. Daniel Kalkbrenner 01 OK Mark Brandenburg 1:14:01
4. Florian Waldzus 01 Köpenicker SC 1:14:01 7
6. Grischa Storch Köpenicker SC 1:14:23
7. Fabian Brand 01 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1:17:01 6
Carlo Wengler BT Berliner Turnerschaft Disq
Theo Bringezu 02 OLV Potsdam Fehlst
H19- (21) 8.9 km
1. Marco Jensch 87 OK Mark Brandenburg 0:57:15 10
2. Martin Ahlburg 88 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:57:17 9
3. Nils Schmiedeberg 67 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 0:58:47 8
4. Marvin Goericke 91 Berliner TSC 1:01:27 7
5. Sebastian Fleiß 96 Berliner TSC 1:15:58
6. Leo Graumann 96 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1:18:44 6
7. Mirko Schütze 72 OLV Potsdam 1:19:17 5
8. Benno Schütz 84 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1:21:50
9. Karsten Blume 89 Berliner TSC 1:22:22
10. Bartlomiej Mazan 92 Berliner TSC 1:23:01
11. Christoph Lamy 85 OLV Potsdam 1:31:46
12. Sven Thiermann 71 OLV Potsdam 1:32:19
13. Björn Finkenstädt 68 OLV Potsdam 1:34:00
14. Max Brettschneider 84 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1:35:12 4
15. Moritz Schenker 93 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:44:56
16. Leopold Kühschelm 79 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 1:49:31 3
17. Nico Seegert Volkssport 2:07:43
AK Uwe Röhner 72 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:17:28
Johannes Matthews 62 OLV Potsdam Fehlst
Jan Weiss 93 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin Fehlst
Kriss Gabriel 89 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin Fehlst
H35 (24) 7.9 km
1. Sven Hommen 75 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:04:23 10
2. Henryk Dobslaw Volkssport 1:11:08
3. Marcin Grydziuszko UKS Energetyk Dychow 1:13:43 9
4. Andreas Uhlemann 75 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1:13:47 8
5. Tomasz Zak UKS Energetyk Dychow 1:13:53
6. Tobias Schwartz 80 Berliner TSC 1:15:16 7
7. André Derksen 73 SV Bad Düben 1:18:17 6
8. Henry Jobst 70 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1:22:43 5
9. Ronny Krüger 79 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 1:22:52 4
10. Matthias Schwartz 81 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 1:25:26
11. Adam Rozumek UKS Energetyk Dychow 1:31:06
12. Marcin Sochacki UKS Energetyk Dychow 1:31:47
13. Dirk Mönch 68 Köpenicker SC 1:34:20 3
14. Thomas Krieger 74 TSV Karlshorst 1:36:41 2
15. Carl W. Distler 76 Berliner TSC 1:36:45
16. Frank Braatz 62 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:39:18
17. Roger Ebert 75 TSV Jetzendorf 1:40:34 1
18. Frank Mieske 67 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1:42:50
19. Jirka Kozel 81 Berliner TSC 1:44:38
20. Stefan Hauser 82 Volkssport 1:55:49
21. Michael Grossmann 78 Volkssport 2:15:33
Matthias Kahlert 68 Volkssport Fehlst
Michael Nietsch 78 TOLF Berlin Disq
Oliver Schakat 88 Berliner TSC Fehlst
H45 (22) 6.6 km
1. Darius Semaska 67 Berliner TSC 0:53:14 10
2. Udo Lange 71 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:53:33 9
3. Henry Kern 72 SV Bad Düben 0:53:54 8
4. Uwe Brettschneider 68 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:55:09 7
5. Mariusz Kramski UKS Energetyk Dychow 0:56:42 6
6. Raimondas Olisauskas 66 Berliner TSC 1:00:21
7. Urs Trösch 66 Berliner TSC 1:00:28
8. Michael Dube-Spuhn 66 TSV Karlshorst 1:00:57 5
9. Andre Plötz 73 OLV Potsdam 1:04:45 4
10. Sven Demmig 66 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1:06:42
11. Tinko Siebert 65 OLV Potsdam 1:09:42
12. Stanislaw Plytnik 66 KOS BnO Szczecin 1:11:59 3
13. Bernd Käding 64 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1:15:30
14. Stefan Edelhoff 73 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:17:02
15. Rainer Ahlburg 64 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:19:06
16. Andreas Rudert SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:21:15
17. Jaroslaw Kondracki UKS Energetyk Dychow 1:26:56
18. Thomas Boeck 66 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1:39:59
19. Harald Walter 69 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:44:51
20. Matthias Moeck 73 Köpenicker SC 1:50:58 2
21. Andreas Neitzel 70 Köpenicker SC 1:51:01
Michael Hase 63 TSV Karlshorst Disq
H55 (12) 4.9 km
1. Frank-Peter Frenzel 61 TOLF Berlin 0:45:40 10
2. Jerzy Deptula UKS Energetyk Dychow 0:46:07 9
3. Gerhard Brettschneider 54 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:48:47 8
4. Bernd Graumann 61 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 0:54:36 7
5. Olaf Schwenk 61 TSV Karlshorst 0:59:05 6
6. Hartmut Brettschneider 58 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:59:27
7. Uwe Jürgens 57 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:01:08 5
8. Wojciech Melinski UKS Energetyk Dychow 1:14:53
9. Norbert Charlet 54 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1:24:48
10. Heere Janssen 60 BT Berliner Turnerschaft 1:31:55 4
11. Uwe Schulze 59 Köpenicker SC 1:39:59 3
Carlos Calderon Purizaca 59 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide Fehlst
H65 (10) 3.5 km
1. Michael Frenzel 43 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 0:39:50 10
2. Janusz Michalek UKS Energetyk Dychow 0:42:16 9
3. Gerhard Plötz 50 OLV Potsdam 0:42:36 8
4. Rudolf Herold 52 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 0:52:11 7
5. Christian Kremer 50 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 0:55:11
6. Jerzy Ostojski UKS Energetyk Dychow 0:57:26
7. Bernd Wollenberg 48 Berliner TSC 1:59:54 6
Jochen Winkler 50 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin Disq
Raul Rösel BTSC Volkssport Fehlst
Eberhard Lemnitzer 37 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin Fehlst