Kristall-Cup 2017/2018Sa 06.01.2018 22:12
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Kristall OL 2018erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Beg (9)3,0 km 60 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
12345678910111213
 
1Graumann Friederike28:021(112)#(111)#(113)#(114)#(115)#(60)#(129)#(116)#(117)#(118)#(122)#(123)#(121)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:573:174:549:1312:3313:5315:1116:2418:3319:3122:5924:0926:09
1:571:201:374:193:201:201:181:132:090:583:281:102:00
Ziel
28:01
1:52
2Beauyard Yves48:481(112)#(111)#(113)#(114)#(129)#(115)#(60)#(116)#(117)#(118)#(123)#(122)#(121)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:384:237:2013:2719:5023:3726:1130:4433:4235:1441:0244:3947:16
2:381:452:576:076:233:472:344:332:581:325:483:372:37
Ziel
48:48
1:32
3Roser Simona50:191(112)#(111)#(113)#(114)#(129)#(115)#(60)#(116)#(117)#(118)#(123)#(122)#(121)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:245:307:3412:4319:0424:0128:2732:4434:4636:1444:1446:0848:00
4:241:062:045:096:214:574:264:172:021:288:001:541:52
Ziel
50:19
2:19
4Fam Storch 50:241(112)#(111)#(113)#(114)#(129)#(115)#(60)#(116)#(117)#(118)#(123)#(122)#(121)
Köpenicker SC3:554:466:1612:1727:1930:0734:4740:0041:3342:0346:4147:3148:57
3:550:511:306:0115:022:484:405:131:330:304:380:501:26
Ziel
50:23
1:26
5Rogewitsch Len1:00:001(112)#(111)#(113)#(114)#(115)#(60)#(129)#(116)#(117)#(118)#(122)#(123)#(121)
Köpenicker SC6:159:2313:2321:2828:5531:4935:1137:1641:2342:0847:1050:1458:17
6:153:084:008:057:272:543:222:054:070:455:023:048:03
Ziel
59:59
1:42
6Brettschneider Erik1:07:311(112)#(111)#(113)#(114)#(129)#(115)#(60)#(116)#(117)#(118)#(122)#(123)#(121)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:594:328:5316:1723:2527:4132:5340:1644:4846:4453:3558:321:03:38
2:591:334:217:247:084:165:127:234:321:566:514:575:06
Ziel
1:07:31
3:53
7Mieske Martha1:16:34#(111)1(112)#(113)#(114)#(129)#(115)#(60)#(116)#(117)#(118)#(122)#(123)#(121)
kein Verein5:298:2418:0425:2032:2736:4741:5549:1953:5155:471:02:391:07:411:12:42
5:292:559:407:167:074:205:087:244:321:566:525:025:01
Ziel
1:16:34
3:52
8Rothe Hanny1:17:43#(111)1(112)#(113)#(114)#(115)#(60)#(129)#(116)#(117)#(118)#(122)#(123)#(121)
Köpenicker SC4:1111:0326:0437:1445:2848:3554:4656:531:00:371:01:511:08:051:11:311:16:09
4:116:5215:0111:108:143:076:112:073:441:146:143:264:38
Ziel
1:17:42
1:33
9Gräßer Julia1:51:341(112)#(111)#(113)#(114)#(129)#(115)#(60)#(60)#(116)#(117)#(118)#(118)#(123)
kein Verein6:0010:4815:3827:1940:2349:1057:0057:051:04:501:20:061:22:021:22:071:31:06
6:004:484:5011:4113:048:477:500:057:4515:161:560:058:59
#(123)#(123)#(122)#(122)#(122)#(121)Ziel
1:31:111:31:161:43:451:43:501:43:551:47:351:51:34
0:050:0512:290:050:053:403:59
 
 
 
D10 (4)1,9 km 50 Hm7 P
PlNameZeit
1(111)2(116)3(129)4(60)5(118)6(122)7(121)Ziel
 
1Kula Maja15:110:493:144:425:468:2311:1214:0315:10
KOS BnO Szczecin0:492:251:281:042:372:492:511:07
2Matyja Weronika15:561:033:595:156:489:5813:3314:4415:55
Berliner TSC1:032:561:161:333:103:351:111:11
3Mikula Daria19:241:104:185:357:019:5512:5218:0619:24
KOS BnO Szczecin1:103:081:171:262:542:575:141:17
 
Mikula IgaFehlst1:164:05----------6:4310:2116:2018:04
KOS BnO Szczecin1:162:492:383:385:591:44
 
 
 
D14 (4)3,5 km 90 Hm11 P
PlNameZeit
12345678910111213
 
1Mauch Pina34:06#(116)#(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)1(115)#(60)#(50)#(132)#(112)Ziel
BT Berliner Turnerschaft1:423:325:546:4210:5612:1015:1316:1022:3424:5032:4434:06
1:421:502:220:484:141:143:030:576:242:167:541:22
2Kusztelska Natalia37:51#(116)#(117)1(115)#(60)#(50)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(112)Ziel
Berliner TSC3:284:357:549:0116:4519:0521:5122:5629:0329:4036:2137:51
3:281:073:191:077:442:202:461:056:070:376:411:30
3Brandt Linda42:411(115)#(60)#(50)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(117)#(116)#(112)Ziel
Köpenicker SC4:516:5315:5219:1022:1423:2629:3930:4334:2836:2840:4942:41
4:512:028:593:183:041:126:131:043:452:004:211:52
 
Vogt FridaDisqu#(116)#(117)#(124)#(40)#(131)#(41)1(115)#(60)#(132)#(50)#(132)#(112)Ziel
BT Berliner Turnerschaft2:143:4810:3211:4116:3218:3321:5723:0030:1035:0437:4547:1849:02
2:141:346:441:094:512:013:241:037:104:542:419:331:44
 
 
 
D18 (5)4,9 km 140 Hm16 P
PlNameZeit
12345678910111213
 
1Fillinger Elena1:00:16#(116)#(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)#(132)#(139)#(133)#(138)#(135)#(136)#(70)
Köpenicker SC1:363:095:426:4911:2912:3515:4518:4222:2229:2132:3234:4738:48
1:361:332:331:074:401:063:102:573:406:593:112:154:01
#(60)1(115)#(112)Ziel
50:5252:1658:431:00:16
12:041:246:271:33
2Siebert Friedericke1:02:37#(116)1(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(138)#(139)#(133)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)
Dublin University Orienteers2:365:367:0323:3426:3428:1833:0437:1641:3643:4546:4747:4554:42
2:363:001:2716:313:001:444:464:124:202:093:020:586:57
#(124)#(117)#(112)Ziel
55:3357:511:01:051:02:37
0:512:183:141:32
3Bringezu Hanna1:16:39#(116)1(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(138)#(139)#(133)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)
OLV Potsdam2:506:207:3724:2827:3630:0635:4439:5443:4154:5557:4659:241:07:28
2:503:301:1716:513:082:305:384:103:4711:142:511:388:04
#(124)#(117)#(112)Ziel*118
1:08:061:10:551:14:421:16:391:09:42
0:382:493:471:57
4Neitzel Ulrike1:19:21#(116)#(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)#(132)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(135)#(136)#(70)
Köpenicker SC2:063:497:138:3114:2915:5920:2823:4535:0742:2646:0850:5857:02
2:061:433:241:185:581:304:293:1711:227:193:424:506:04
#(60)1(115)#(112)Ziel
1:07:591:09:461:17:051:19:21
10:571:477:192:16
 
AKJungto Viktoria2:05:091(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(138)#(139)#(133)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)
BTSC Volkssport30:3832:2352:151:01:251:04:051:11:281:14:511:22:361:29:531:33:191:34:341:44:561:45:48
30:381:4519:529:102:407:233:237:457:173:261:1510:220:52
#(116)#(117)#(112)Ziel
1:51:501:55:262:03:132:05:09
6:023:367:471:56
 
 
 
D19- (10)6,6 km 225 Hm20 P
PlNameZeit
12345678910111213
 
1Mazan Aleksandra1:10:14#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)
Berliner TSC3:215:346:2818:4321:2322:5127:4730:2934:0742:0543:5947:2850:16
3:212:130:5412:152:401:284:562:423:387:581:543:292:48
#(121)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
52:0254:5158:111:00:071:03:561:05:151:08:441:10:14
1:462:493:201:563:491:193:291:30
2Frenzel Friederike1:11:24#(115)#(60)#(70)#(138)#(135)#(136)#(133)#(139)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)#(121)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:234:2018:2520:4523:1424:4030:3933:2936:2738:1842:1144:5946:50
3:230:5714:052:202:291:265:592:502:581:513:532:481:51
#(119)#(124)#(117)#(114)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
50:0853:5656:001:01:141:04:401:06:041:09:411:11:24
3:183:482:045:143:261:243:371:43
3Haas Sabine1:11:28#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(138)#(135)#(136)#(133)#(139)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)
kein Verein4:089:0310:3622:4925:0727:3529:3036:0439:0242:1244:0648:2151:02
4:084:551:3312:132:182:281:556:342:583:101:544:152:41
#(121)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
52:5358:091:01:511:03:551:07:381:08:551:10:031:11:28
1:515:163:422:043:431:171:081:25
4Kulow Anico1:12:05#(115)#(114)#(113)#(111)1(112)#(117)#(124)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(139)
BT Berliner Turnerschaft4:517:1710:4812:1013:0916:3118:5922:0833:0336:4738:1742:5149:35
4:512:263:311:220:593:222:283:0910:553:441:304:346:44
#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)#(119)#(121)Ziel
53:1056:5859:301:03:301:06:211:08:501:11:021:12:05
3:353:482:324:002:512:292:121:03
5Jänich Isabell1:15:32#(117)#(119)#(121)#(123)#(124)#(128)#(125)#(126)#(138)#(139)#(133)#(135)#(136)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:028:3910:4712:1515:5920:5125:2028:0232:5838:5341:3046:0348:37
3:025:372:081:283:444:524:292:424:565:552:374:332:34
#(70)#(60)#(115)#(114)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
52:571:03:441:04:521:07:361:10:581:12:321:13:411:15:32
4:2010:471:082:443:221:341:091:51
6Fell Ronja1:17:52#(117)#(119)#(121)#(123)#(124)#(128)#(125)#(126)#(138)#(139)#(133)#(135)#(136)
Berliner TSC5:198:1410:4212:1015:5021:5427:0730:0335:5839:0541:5746:1550:58
5:192:552:281:283:406:045:132:565:553:072:524:184:43
#(70)#(60)#(115)#(114)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
55:281:06:101:07:131:09:541:13:321:15:011:16:121:17:52
4:3010:421:032:413:381:291:111:40
7Dreßler Almut1:25:11#(115)#(114)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:3011:0815:1024:4628:3530:1735:0338:3441:5047:1149:2053:0855:28
6:304:384:029:363:491:424:463:313:165:212:093:482:20
#(124)#(117)#(119)#(121)1(112)#(113)#(111)Ziel
59:011:05:591:13:061:15:481:18:301:21:081:22:361:25:11
3:336:587:072:422:422:381:282:35
8Lenter Juliane1:46:49#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(138)#(139)#(133)#(135)#(136)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)
kein Verein4:077:268:3321:0423:2127:4533:4339:0345:441:01:151:04:221:11:261:14:56
4:073:191:0712:312:174:245:585:206:4115:313:077:043:30
#(124)#(117)#(119)#(123)#(121)1(112)#(111)#(113)Ziel*122*118
1:19:371:22:511:25:511:32:291:35:181:39:371:40:441:42:291:46:491:27:581:21:49
4:413:143:006:382:494:191:071:454:20
9Stork Juliane2:16:09#(117)#(121)#(123)#(124)#(128)#(125)#(126)#(138)#(139)#(133)#(135)#(136)#(70)
Berliner TSC8:4523:1436:1942:0247:4553:1057:001:03:231:07:211:12:581:18:331:30:071:34:49
8:4514:2913:055:435:435:253:506:233:585:375:3511:344:42
#(60)#(115)#(114)#(113)#(111)1(112)#(119)Ziel
1:48:351:50:381:55:122:04:162:05:582:08:092:13:272:16:09
13:462:034:349:041:422:115:182:42
 
Su QiyiFehlst#(111)#(117)#(119)#(121)#(123)#(124)#(128)#(125)#(126)#(138)#(139)1(112)#(113)
Berliner TSC22:4830:5536:1641:2546:0557:331:07:141:17:381:25:292:07:132:22:52----------
22:488:075:215:094:4011:289:4110:247:5141:4415:39
#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)Ziel
-----------------------------------
 
 
 
D35 (10)6,0 km 190 Hm15 P
PlNameZeit
12345678910111213
 
1Wollmerstädt Irina1:12:38#(114)#(115)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(125)#(128)#(90)#(80)#(134)#(139)1(117)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:546:009:2010:2116:4617:3824:5029:1630:4646:1248:1155:571:03:01
2:543:063:201:016:250:527:124:261:3015:261:597:467:04
#(113)#(112)Ziel
1:07:571:10:501:12:38
4:562:531:48
2Fischer Yvonne1:18:59#(112)#(113)#(114)#(115)1(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)#(139)#(134)#(80)#(90)
OLV Potsdam5:438:4612:1515:3619:5123:1024:2028:5430:1737:4044:4347:191:00:32
5:433:033:293:214:153:191:104:341:237:237:032:3613:13
#(128)#(128)#(125)Ziel
1:03:031:03:031:09:101:18:59
2:310:006:079:49
3Charlet Katrin1:19:291(117)#(124)#(131)#(139)#(134)#(80)#(90)#(128)#(125)#(40)#(41)#(115)#(114)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin6:169:4314:1621:3828:2131:1545:1547:1553:1858:151:03:431:06:041:09:43
6:163:274:337:226:432:5414:002:006:034:575:282:213:39
#(113)#(112)Ziel
1:14:301:17:371:19:29
4:473:071:52
4Kummerlöwe Juliane1:19:451(117)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(125)#(128)#(90)#(80)#(134)#(139)#(115)#(114)
OLV Potsdam13:3117:0118:0324:0624:5431:0535:3237:0652:0054:001:01:061:08:151:11:23
13:313:301:026:030:486:114:271:3414:542:007:067:093:08
#(113)#(112)Ziel
1:15:291:18:071:19:45
4:062:381:38
5Wollmerstädt Katerina1:23:50#(114)#(113)#(112)1(117)#(115)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(125)#(139)#(134)#(80)
Berliner TSC4:549:1412:2016:5021:4024:3826:5434:2535:2643:4151:3056:5959:55
4:544:203:064:304:502:582:167:311:018:157:495:292:56
#(90)#(128)Ziel
1:15:341:17:371:23:50
15:392:036:13
6Becker Claudia1:43:09#(115)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)1(117)#(134)#(80)#(90)#(128)#(125)#(139)#(114)
BT Berliner Turnerschaft6:4011:1717:5326:2528:2532:1151:5054:381:10:211:12:221:17:071:23:181:33:33
6:404:376:368:322:003:4619:392:4815:432:014:456:1110:15
#(113)#(112)Ziel
1:38:401:41:221:43:09
5:072:421:47
7Kaminskaite Edita1:48:14#(115)#(131)#(134)#(139)#(125)#(128)#(90)#(80)#(41)#(124)#(40)#(124)1(117)
Berliner TSC5:229:3917:3828:0034:1842:0944:241:05:011:13:291:22:081:23:381:24:391:27:43
5:224:177:5910:226:187:512:1520:378:288:391:301:013:04
#(114)#(113)#(112)Ziel
1:35:501:41:521:45:341:48:14
8:076:023:422:40
8Fiedler-Wolf Andrea1:56:32#(115)#(114)#(113)#(112)1(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)#(139)#(125)#(134)#(80)
OLV Potsdam5:098:3613:5119:0824:2028:5530:5938:3340:3452:031:00:051:19:151:23:45
5:093:275:155:175:124:352:047:342:0111:298:0219:104:30
#(90)#(128)Ziel
1:45:211:48:281:56:32
21:363:078:04
 
Storch JanaFehlst1(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)#(139)#(134)#(80)#(139)#(80)#(90)#(128)#(115)
Köpenicker SC8:2011:1112:3318:3819:4227:2833:5536:3843:3653:421:06:551:09:131:18:14
8:202:511:226:051:047:466:272:436:5810:0613:132:189:01
#(114)#(113)#(112)#(125)Ziel
1:22:221:26:411:30:24-----1:32:08
4:084:193:431:44
AKKnorr Stefan1:07:12#(115)#(114)#(113)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(128)#(90)#(80)#(134)#(139)#(125)
kein Verein5:278:0410:5717:4818:4222:5723:3431:1032:5645:1647:0653:2657:59
5:272:372:536:510:544:150:377:361:4612:201:506:204:33
1(117)#(112)Ziel
1:02:431:05:441:07:12
4:443:011:28
 
 
 
D45 (12)4,9 km 140 Hm16 P
PlNameZeit
12345678910111213
 
1Bringezu Kristina50:091(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(138)#(139)#(133)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)
OLV Potsdam2:483:3714:0216:2618:0521:4325:2128:4131:5935:1936:2642:2943:12
2:480:4910:252:241:393:383:383:203:183:201:076:030:43
#(117)#(116)#(112)Ziel
45:1946:3448:4050:09
2:071:152:061:29
2Leonhardt Annette55:401(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(138)#(139)#(133)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:214:4418:2421:1222:4027:0230:5634:1536:0638:5040:0446:3547:13
3:211:2313:402:481:284:223:543:191:512:441:146:310:38
#(117)#(116)#(112)Ziel
49:3851:0753:4355:40
2:251:292:361:57
3Kubald Katrin57:001(115)#(131)#(132)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(135)#(136)#(70)#(60)#(41)#(40)#(124)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:247:1810:3513:4317:0121:0423:2524:5929:0539:5842:0348:3749:20
4:242:543:173:083:184:032:211:344:0610:532:056:340:43
#(117)#(116)#(112)Ziel
51:4052:5855:2457:00
2:201:182:261:36
4Fillinger Katrin1:11:32#(116)#(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)#(132)#(139)#(133)#(136)#(135)#(138)#(70)
Köpenicker SC1:373:126:247:3312:5314:2119:2623:2927:2734:2739:5944:5247:33
1:371:353:121:095:201:285:054:033:587:005:324:532:41
#(60)1(115)#(112)Ziel
59:411:01:311:09:501:11:32
12:081:508:191:42
5Richter Sabine1:17:161(115)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(132)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(135)#(136)#(70)#(60)
USV TU Dresden9:5913:0814:1620:1821:2529:2332:5438:1743:1446:2749:0354:001:07:15
9:593:091:086:021:077:583:315:234:573:132:364:5713:15
#(117)#(116)#(112)Ziel
1:10:561:12:231:15:311:17:16
3:411:273:081:45
6Boeck Ute1:27:54#(116)#(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)#(132)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(135)#(136)#(70)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:497:1311:1413:1220:5423:0928:5632:4537:1243:4347:5051:171:00:11
4:492:244:011:587:422:155:473:494:276:314:073:278:54
#(60)1(115)#(112)Ziel
1:14:211:16:471:25:531:27:54
14:102:269:062:01
7Rudert Bettina1:29:42#(116)1(115)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(117)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(138)#(139)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:1810:1016:0416:5923:1124:0027:0429:5449:4753:4355:551:01:181:05:48
5:184:525:540:556:120:493:042:5019:533:562:125:234:30
#(133)#(132)#(112)Ziel
1:09:501:17:501:26:411:29:42
4:028:008:513:01
8Ahlburg Kerstin1:30:15#(116)1(115)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(117)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(138)#(139)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:1910:1416:0917:1123:3224:2027:1230:0349:5853:4456:011:01:451:05:54
5:194:555:551:026:210:482:522:5119:553:462:175:444:09
#(133)#(132)#(112)Ziel
1:09:541:17:451:26:541:30:15
4:007:519:093:21
9Siebert Jacqueline1:43:48#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(138)#(139)#(133)#(132)#(131)1(115)#(41)#(40)#(124)
OLV Potsdam5:3625:5130:5833:4541:1048:2058:441:06:041:11:011:18:071:23:041:30:401:31:35
5:3620:155:072:477:257:1010:247:204:577:064:577:360:55
#(117)#(116)#(112)Ziel
1:35:551:37:261:41:331:43:48
4:201:314:072:15
 
Schmiedeberg AnkeFehlst#(60)1(115)#(41)#(131)#(132)#(139)#(40)#(124)#(117)#(116)#(112)#(70)#(136)
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg4:556:5210:2812:0717:5523:0233:2734:3438:0140:2043:59----------
4:551:573:361:395:485:0710:251:073:272:193:39
#(135)#(138)#(133)Ziel
---------------46:35
2:36
Ferchow AnneFehlst1(115)#(131)#(132)#(139)#(138)#(135)#(136)#(70)#(60)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(117)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin7:4412:2616:5621:5328:3132:2235:3542:3658:441:01:551:12:261:13:451:17:33
7:444:424:304:576:383:513:137:0116:083:1110:311:193:48
#(116)#(112)#(133)Ziel
1:19:301:23:21-----1:25:49
1:573:512:28
Templiner AnkeFehlst1(115)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(117)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(138)#(139)#(133)
Berliner TSC10:1816:1117:0323:0024:0727:1629:5249:5253:4856:121:01:021:05:521:09:32
10:185:530:525:571:073:092:3620:003:562:244:504:503:40
#(132)#(112)#(116)Ziel
1:16:491:26:38-----1:29:25
7:179:492:47
 
 
 
D55 (3)4,1 km 95 Hm14 P
PlNameZeit
12345678910111213
 
1Graumann Heidrun47:07#(115)#(60)#(50)#(133)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(117)1(116)#(114)#(113)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:555:0912:3016:2118:5421:4823:0128:5629:4332:1733:4537:4242:33
3:551:147:213:512:332:541:135:550:472:341:283:574:51
#(112)Ziel
45:2247:07
2:491:45
2Brettschneider Gudrun1:10:081(116)#(114)#(113)#(112)#(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)#(132)#(133)#(50)#(60)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:137:3512:1715:4021:4925:5627:1434:0535:2841:1444:1654:111:00:17
2:135:224:423:236:094:071:186:511:235:463:029:556:06
#(115)Ziel*129
1:01:531:10:081:04:36
1:368:15
3Braatz Monika1:15:43#(115)#(60)#(50)#(133)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(117)1(116)#(114)#(113)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:318:5219:0524:3829:0135:1137:2946:4147:3351:4254:001:04:541:09:58
6:312:2110:135:334:236:102:189:120:524:092:1810:545:04
#(112)Ziel
1:13:321:15:43
3:342:11
 
 
 
D65 (4)3,1 km 75 Hm10 P
PlNameZeit
12345678910111213
 
1Thiel Susi46:231(115)#(60)#(50)#(132)#(131)#(116)#(117)#(124)#(123)#(121)Ziel
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:515:2715:4219:1223:0828:4430:5135:3941:1044:4546:23
3:511:3610:153:303:565:362:074:485:313:351:38
2Lemnitzer Erika57:241(115)#(131)#(132)#(50)#(60)#(124)#(123)#(121)#(117)#(116)Ziel
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin7:0011:2418:0323:2130:1636:3042:1144:4950:3852:3557:24
7:004:246:395:186:556:145:412:385:491:574:49
3Jochims Silke1:55:08#(116)#(117)1(115)#(60)#(50)#(132)#(131)#(124)#(123)#(121)Ziel*40
Berliner TSC15:3421:3734:2338:0356:561:06:111:14:451:35:361:44:511:50:471:55:081:32:57
15:346:0312:463:4018:539:158:3420:519:155:564:21
*41
1:18:09
 
Schmiedeberg BrigitteFehlst#(60)1(115)#(50)#(132)#(131)#(116)#(117)#(124)#(123)#(121)Ziel
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg7:1410:5227:2433:5239:5047:0850:111:03:451:11:25-----1:17:51
7:143:3816:326:285:587:183:0313:347:406:26
 
 
 
H10 (8)1,9 km 50 Hm7 P
PlNameZeit
1(111)2(116)3(129)4(60)5(118)6(122)7(121)Ziel
 
1Cain Fidelius14:521:053:505:046:178:5512:0813:3714:52
TSV Karlshorst1:052:451:141:132:383:131:291:15
2Moeck Benjamin17:221:134:556:217:5111:1114:4816:1817:21
Köpenicker SC1:133:421:261:303:203:371:301:03
3Krüger Louis Antoine19:340:543:514:596:289:2012:2718:3519:3415:34
BT Berliner Turnerschaft0:542:571:081:292:523:076:080:59*123
4Fischer Leander21:370:573:2710:0011:2614:3618:2020:3621:36
OLV Potsdam0:572:306:331:263:103:442:161:00
5Vogt Arthur23:341:205:2211:5813:2616:3720:2422:3723:34
BT Berliner Turnerschaft1:204:026:361:283:113:472:130:56
6Kumbier Lionel25:291:024:395:567:2612:5618:2724:3325:2921:30
BT Berliner Turnerschaft1:023:371:171:305:305:316:060:55*123
 
Fiedler MattisFehlst2:5918:3120:03---------------39:0140:34
OLV Potsdam2:5915:321:3218:581:32
AKKnorr Julian47:572:378:4112:1016:0123:5130:0344:2647:57
kein Verein2:376:043:293:517:506:1214:233:31
 
 
 
H14 (11)4,1 km 95 Hm14 P
PlNameZeit
12345678910111213
 
1Kula Mateusz35:291(116)#(112)#(113)#(114)#(115)#(60)#(50)#(133)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)
KOS BnO Szczecin2:073:565:548:4710:5911:4917:0220:4422:3124:3025:1729:5930:34
2:071:491:582:532:120:505:133:421:471:590:474:420:35
#(117)Ziel
32:0935:29
1:353:20
2Weihang Huong37:411(116)#(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)#(132)#(133)#(50)#(60)#(115)#(114)#(113)
BT Berliner Turnerschaft2:053:225:436:2810:2911:3114:3917:0720:5825:4826:5230:0733:32
2:051:172:210:454:011:023:082:283:514:501:043:153:25
#(112)Ziel
36:1437:41
2:421:27
3Czynski Milosz42:301(116)#(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)#(132)#(133)#(50)#(60)#(115)#(114)#(113)
Berliner TSC1:322:335:376:1910:1011:0114:0816:3027:2630:4831:4734:1537:05
1:321:013:040:423:510:513:072:2210:563:220:592:282:50
#(112)Ziel
41:1542:30
4:101:15
4Wengler Matheo45:13#(115)#(60)#(50)#(133)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(117)1(116)#(114)#(113)
BT Berliner Turnerschaft3:284:2311:1817:0418:5321:1722:1028:2228:5831:0232:2035:5340:06
3:280:556:555:461:492:240:536:120:362:041:183:334:13
#(112)Ziel
43:4445:13
3:381:29
5Templiner Artur58:131(116)#(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)#(132)#(133)#(50)#(50)#(60)#(115)#(114)
Berliner TSC3:516:259:1310:3017:3019:0323:1327:0932:5132:5139:5141:2845:55
3:512:342:481:177:001:334:103:565:420:007:001:374:27
#(114)#(113)#(112)Ziel*111
45:5549:5956:4558:1352:37
0:004:046:461:28
6Kotkowiak Bartosz58:321(116)#(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)#(132)#(133)#(50)#(60)#(115)#(114)#(113)
KOS BnO Szczecin2:464:389:1610:3417:3119:0723:1627:1132:5439:5341:2345:4450:12
2:461:524:381:186:571:364:093:555:436:591:304:214:28
#(112)Ziel*111
56:4258:3252:36
6:301:50
7Kotkowiak Piotr1:15:41#(114)#(115)#(60)#(50)#(133)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(117)1(116)#(113)
KOS BnO Szczecin3:196:057:1218:5038:1448:5051:3852:441:00:321:01:101:03:321:05:311:08:32
3:192:461:0711:3819:2410:362:481:067:480:382:221:593:01
#(112)Ziel*111*118
1:14:011:15:411:10:081:02:53
5:291:40
8Lange Jonas1:17:22#(40)#(41)#(50)#(60)#(112)#(113)#(114)#(115)1(116)#(117)#(124)#(131)#(132)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin7:0911:0916:4921:1033:5137:1141:3947:5551:1452:4855:1758:471:02:45
7:094:005:404:2112:413:204:286:163:191:342:293:303:58
#(133)Ziel
1:05:271:17:22
2:4211:55
 
Pawlowski LeonFehlst1(116)#(117)#(124)#(40)#(131)#(41)#(115)#(60)#(132)#(50)#(132)#(112)#(133)
Berliner TSC2:143:4810:3211:4116:3218:3321:5723:0030:1035:0437:4547:18-----
2:141:346:441:094:512:013:241:037:104:542:419:33
#(114)#(113)Ziel
----------49:02
1:44
Storch GrischaFehlst#(115)#(114)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(117)#(112)#(113)1(116)#(132)#(133)#(50)
Köpenicker SC5:278:1313:1614:1519:2520:081:03:571:07:321:10:40--------------------
5:272:465:030:595:100:4343:493:353:08
#(60)Ziel*128*90*80*134*139*125
-----1:14:2357:3455:3242:0439:3932:2926:34
3:43
Kwiatkowski OlafFehlst1(116)#(117)#(112)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)#(133)#(132)#(50)#(60)#(115)#(114)
KOS BnO Szczecin12:5515:2919:3229:5632:1439:5441:2151:2754:251:08:541:46:091:48:17-----
12:552:344:0310:242:187:401:2710:062:5814:2937:152:08
#(113)Ziel
-----2:03:18
15:01
 
 
 
H18 (9)6,0 km 190 Hm15 P
PlNameZeit
12345678910111213
 
1Petersburski Krystian46:06#(114)#(115)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(128)#(90)#(80)#(134)#(139)#(125)1(117)
Berliner TSC2:374:296:126:5610:3511:0514:4015:4625:2327:1632:3335:4940:41
2:371:521:430:443:390:303:351:069:371:535:173:164:52
#(113)#(112)Ziel
43:3145:0446:06
2:501:331:02
2Jaenicke Anton54:27#(115)#(114)#(113)#(112)1(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)#(139)#(134)#(80)#(90)
OK Mark Brandenburg2:404:146:508:3311:1413:2214:0917:2818:2824:4129:1031:1141:43
2:401:342:361:432:412:080:473:191:006:134:292:0110:32
#(128)#(125)Ziel
43:1647:2654:27
1:334:107:01
3Rudert Henrik59:14#(113)#(114)#(115)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(125)#(128)#(90)#(80)#(134)#(139)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:456:149:2312:1212:5717:0417:3626:0229:1330:1442:5444:3149:27
3:452:293:092:490:454:070:328:263:111:0112:401:374:56
1(117)#(112)Ziel
55:1257:4659:14
5:452:341:28
4Waldzus Florian1:14:01#(115)#(114)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(125)#(139)#(134)#(80)#(90)#(128)1(117)
Köpenicker SC5:258:1513:1014:1219:0720:1126:2732:2339:3341:4155:1357:311:03:53
5:252:504:551:024:551:046:165:567:102:0813:322:186:22
#(112)#(113)Ziel
1:07:241:10:331:14:01
3:313:093:28
4Kalkbrenner Daniel1:14:011(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)#(139)#(134)#(80)#(90)#(128)#(125)#(115)#(114)
OK Mark Brandenburg3:486:277:1911:3712:4818:2624:0827:1844:3246:2552:181:05:211:07:50
3:482:390:524:181:115:385:423:1017:141:535:5313:032:29
#(113)#(112)Ziel
1:10:501:13:011:14:01
3:002:111:00
6Storch Grischa1:14:23#(115)#(114)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(125)#(139)#(134)#(80)#(90)#(128)1(117)
Köpenicker SC5:278:1313:1614:1519:2520:0826:3432:2939:3942:0455:3257:341:03:57
5:272:465:030:595:100:436:265:557:102:2513:282:026:23
#(112)#(113)Ziel
1:07:321:10:401:14:23
3:353:083:43
7Brand Fabian1:17:01#(113)#(114)#(115)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)1(117)#(125)#(139)#(134)#(80)#(90)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:188:1011:2714:2915:3822:2523:0325:5733:2038:2744:2846:3859:29
4:183:523:173:021:096:470:382:547:235:076:012:1012:51
#(128)#(112)Ziel
1:01:511:15:081:17:01
2:2213:171:53
 
Bringezu TheoFehlst1(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)#(131)#(139)#(134)#(80)#(90)#(128)#(115)#(114)
OLV Potsdam3:186:077:0111:3112:2712:3318:0928:1231:4749:2551:341:01:331:04:52
3:182:490:544:300:560:065:3610:033:3517:382:099:593:19
#(113)#(112)#(125)Ziel
1:08:391:11:19-----1:12:32
3:472:401:13
Wengler CarloDisqu#(115)#(114)#(113)#(112)1(117)#(124)#(40)#(131)#(41)#(139)#(134)#(80)#(90)
BT Berliner Turnerschaft2:394:116:388:1610:3212:1815:1717:4918:2424:3228:5130:2939:32
2:391:322:271:382:161:462:592:320:356:084:191:389:03
#(128)#(125)Ziel
40:4544:2050:49
1:133:356:29
 
 
 
H19- (21)8,8 km 270 Hm23 P
PlNameZeit
12345678910111213
 
1Jensch Marco57:15#(115)#(60)#(70)#(127)#(137)#(136)#(134)#(132)#(126)#(125)#(138)#(139)#(133)
OK Mark Brandenburg1:282:049:0711:1014:1616:3218:5522:3226:2527:5731:3233:3935:22
1:280:367:032:033:062:162:233:373:531:323:352:071:43
#(80)#(90)#(128)#(123)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
36:5144:0545:0446:5648:5450:5152:0854:4555:3856:1757:15
1:297:140:591:521:581:571:172:370:530:390:58
2Ahlburg Martin57:17#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(137)#(127)#(126)#(125)#(138)#(139)#(132)#(133)#(134)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:362:1711:0712:5915:5017:5921:1623:0126:3728:3730:5232:3934:13
1:360:418:501:522:512:093:171:453:362:002:151:471:34
#(80)#(90)#(128)#(123)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
35:4343:5845:0046:5348:4650:4952:0954:5055:4156:1957:17
1:308:151:021:531:532:031:202:410:510:380:58
3Schmiedeberg Nils58:47#(115)#(60)#(70)#(138)#(139)#(125)#(126)#(127)#(137)#(136)#(134)#(133)#(132)
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg1:362:1911:1512:4615:0518:0319:3622:2825:1027:4430:1932:4034:00
1:360:438:561:312:192:581:332:522:422:342:352:211:20
#(80)#(90)#(128)#(123)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
36:2443:5544:5846:5848:5150:5752:1755:3456:3857:2658:47
2:247:311:032:001:532:061:203:171:040:481:21
4Goericke Marvin1:01:27#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(137)#(127)#(138)#(139)#(133)#(132)#(134)#(80)#(90)
Berliner TSC1:161:519:3110:4913:1415:1119:3821:3723:2924:3627:3729:2437:41
1:160:357:401:182:251:574:271:591:521:073:011:478:17
#(128)#(126)#(125)#(123)#(119)#(124)#(117)1(112)#(113)#(111)Ziel
38:5142:3844:1548:2550:2552:3354:0156:3958:1859:231:01:27
1:103:471:374:102:002:081:282:381:391:052:04
5Fleiß Sebastian1:15:58#(117)#(119)#(123)#(124)#(125)#(126)#(128)#(90)#(80)#(134)#(133)#(132)#(139)
Berliner TSC2:134:186:128:3514:4316:5521:0622:2231:5933:3236:2837:4040:07
2:132:051:542:236:082:124:111:169:371:332:561:122:27
#(138)#(127)#(137)#(136)#(70)#(60)#(115)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
43:2446:4553:4156:531:00:441:08:171:09:171:12:571:13:591:14:481:15:58
3:173:216:563:123:517:331:003:401:020:491:10
6Graumann Leo1:18:44#(115)#(60)#(70)#(138)#(136)#(137)#(127)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(90)#(80)#(134)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:432:2712:2214:1617:0120:3923:1427:4930:1534:3035:5748:5050:37
1:430:449:551:542:453:382:354:352:264:151:2712:531:47
#(133)#(139)#(132)#(124)#(123)#(119)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
54:2957:4459:381:04:371:07:371:10:271:12:221:15:381:16:401:17:291:18:44
3:523:151:544:593:002:501:553:161:020:491:15
7Schütze Mirko1:19:17#(115)#(132)#(139)#(133)#(134)#(80)#(90)#(128)#(125)#(126)#(138)#(127)#(137)
OLV Potsdam3:448:2911:0213:0914:5716:5526:3427:5732:1934:0637:5341:2245:12
3:444:452:332:071:481:589:391:234:221:473:473:293:50
#(136)#(70)#(60)#(117)#(124)#(123)#(119)1(112)#(113)#(111)Ziel
48:4052:131:00:571:03:181:05:371:08:181:10:491:13:401:15:361:16:431:19:17
3:283:338:442:212:192:412:312:511:561:072:34
8Schütz Benno1:21:50#(115)#(60)#(70)#(137)#(127)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(139)#(132)#(133)#(136)#(134)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:442:3313:4415:4819:2925:0028:0830:1836:0138:1240:4745:0348:27
1:440:4911:112:043:415:313:082:105:432:112:354:163:24
#(80)#(90)#(128)#(123)#(119)#(117)#(124)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
50:441:01:281:02:481:05:231:08:081:09:471:12:151:18:051:19:241:20:301:21:50
2:1710:441:202:352:451:392:285:501:191:061:20
9Blume Karsten1:22:22#(115)#(60)#(70)#(138)#(127)#(137)#(137)#(136)#(134)#(133)#(139)#(132)#(80)
Berliner TSC5:065:5916:1218:0421:2624:3424:4028:0931:1734:3137:3540:0944:02
5:060:5310:131:523:223:080:063:293:083:143:042:343:53
#(90)#(128)#(126)#(125)#(124)#(123)#(119)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
54:1856:581:01:531:04:161:08:481:11:401:14:111:15:591:19:091:20:101:20:591:22:22
10:162:404:552:234:322:522:311:483:101:010:491:23
10Mazan Bartlomiej1:23:01#(115)#(60)#(70)#(138)#(139)#(125)#(126)#(127)#(137)#(136)#(134)#(133)#(132)
Berliner TSC1:422:3013:5516:3023:0826:5028:4632:0935:5939:2443:0046:4248:07
1:420:4811:252:356:383:421:563:233:503:253:363:421:25
#(80)#(90)#(128)#(123)#(124)#(119)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
51:051:02:221:03:581:06:511:10:031:13:141:15:041:18:591:20:121:21:171:23:01
2:5811:171:362:533:123:111:503:551:131:051:44
11Lamy Christoph1:31:46#(115)#(60)#(70)#(127)#(137)#(136)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(139)#(132)#(133)#(134)
OLV Potsdam4:525:4617:1319:5523:2927:4733:3036:2639:0244:2048:0950:3352:37
4:520:5411:272:423:344:185:432:562:365:183:492:242:04
#(80)#(90)#(128)#(123)#(124)#(117)#(119)1(112)#(111)#(113)Ziel
55:201:07:411:09:511:13:111:16:471:18:461:21:041:23:581:25:211:27:071:31:46
2:4312:212:103:203:361:592:182:541:231:464:39
12Thiermann Sven1:32:191(112)#(111)#(113)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(137)#(127)#(125)#(126)#(138)#(139)
OLV Potsdam6:056:598:2512:3013:2724:4927:1731:0236:5143:5045:2249:4852:53
6:050:541:264:050:5711:222:283:455:496:591:324:263:05
#(133)#(132)#(134)#(80)#(90)#(128)#(124)#(117)#(119)#(123)Ziel
55:3657:481:02:161:04:251:16:111:17:391:22:461:24:481:27:301:29:541:32:19
2:432:124:282:0911:461:285:072:022:422:242:25
13Finkenstädt Björn1:34:00#(115)#(60)#(70)#(138)#(125)#(126)#(127)#(137)#(136)#(134)#(133)#(139)#(132)
OLV Potsdam2:163:0814:1816:4420:5623:3927:2135:0439:0043:0247:2450:2953:07
2:160:5211:102:264:122:433:427:433:564:024:223:052:38
#(80)#(90)#(128)#(123)#(119)#(117)#(124)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
57:081:10:411:13:011:15:501:18:581:20:581:24:121:29:451:31:071:32:221:34:00
4:0113:332:202:493:082:003:145:331:221:151:38
14Brettschneider Max1:35:12#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(137)#(127)#(126)#(138)#(139)#(132)#(133)#(134)#(80)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:063:0316:2819:0323:1526:2233:1639:0142:2744:4547:2649:4652:16
2:060:5713:252:354:123:076:545:453:262:182:412:202:30
#(90)#(128)#(125)#(124)#(123)#(119)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
1:05:431:07:461:12:531:17:411:21:171:24:131:26:291:30:531:32:231:33:301:35:12
13:272:035:074:483:362:562:164:241:301:071:42
15Schenker Moritz1:44:56#(113)#(111)1(112)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(138)#(139)#(126)#(125)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:527:168:2411:5214:5016:5520:4421:3636:3238:5942:1245:4950:03
5:521:241:083:282:582:053:490:5214:562:273:133:374:14
#(127)#(137)#(136)#(134)#(133)#(132)#(80)#(90)#(128)#(123)Ziel
57:461:02:141:07:121:10:461:14:571:18:431:22:561:34:371:39:351:42:111:44:56
7:434:284:583:344:113:464:1311:414:582:362:45
16Kühschelm Leopold1:49:31#(113)#(111)1(112)#(119)#(117)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(70)#(138)#(126)#(127)#(137)
BT Berliner Turnerschaft3:595:306:4911:0813:0716:4518:0331:5632:3135:1338:3743:1748:02
3:591:311:194:191:593:381:1813:530:352:423:244:404:45
#(136)#(134)#(133)#(139)#(132)#(80)#(90)#(128)#(125)#(124)#(123)Ziel
52:4956:281:01:011:04:351:07:221:12:591:26:501:32:321:38:041:42:451:46:071:49:31
4:473:394:333:342:475:3713:515:425:324:413:223:24
17Seegert Nico2:07:43#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(134)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(127)#(137)#(125)#(126)#(128)
kein Verein7:469:0320:1424:5029:0133:0336:5641:2351:3856:561:07:141:10:181:15:16
7:461:1711:114:364:114:023:534:2710:155:1810:183:044:58
#(90)#(80)#(132)#(124)#(123)#(119)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
1:17:531:33:271:40:201:46:461:51:331:54:331:57:422:02:372:04:282:05:502:07:43
2:3715:346:536:264:473:003:094:551:511:221:53
 
Matthews JohannesFehlst#(115)#(60)#(70)#(138)#(136)#(137)#(139)#(139)#(133)#(132)#(134)#(80)#(90)
OLV Potsdam1:402:2712:2614:1317:1521:2633:5133:5136:0438:0442:3244:3154:38
1:400:479:591:473:024:1112:250:002:132:004:281:5910:07
#(128)#(126)#(125)#(124)#(123)#(119)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)#(127)Ziel
56:441:01:081:02:521:07:531:11:051:13:421:15:151:19:061:20:131:21:03-----1:22:37
2:064:241:445:013:122:371:333:511:070:501:34
Weiss JanFehlst#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(137)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(139)#(132)#(133)#(134)#(80)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:397:1119:3424:5330:3441:3544:2246:4751:5355:5458:341:00:441:03:12
5:391:3212:235:195:4111:012:472:255:064:012:402:102:28
#(90)#(128)#(123)#(124)#(117)#(119)1(112)#(111)#(113)#(127)Ziel
1:14:541:17:261:22:241:26:251:29:181:31:461:35:071:36:071:37:38-----1:40:51
11:422:324:584:012:532:283:211:001:313:13
Gabriel KrissFehlst#(113)#(111)1(112)#(117)#(119)#(123)#(124)#(125)#(126)#(90)#(80)#(134)#(133)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:268:279:3715:0818:0821:0737:3542:4248:1751:481:08:471:12:471:16:38
6:262:011:105:313:002:5916:285:075:353:3116:594:003:51
#(132)#(139)#(138)#(127)#(137)#(136)#(70)#(60)#(115)#(128)Ziel
1:18:451:22:161:27:081:34:491:40:001:47:251:53:232:07:192:08:47-----2:18:49
2:073:314:527:415:117:255:5813:561:2810:02
AKRöhner Uwe1:17:28#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(137)#(127)#(126)#(125)#(138)#(139)#(132)#(133)#(134)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:514:4914:5516:4520:4423:2127:5529:5134:4337:2039:0741:4843:45
3:510:5810:061:503:592:374:341:564:522:371:472:411:57
#(80)#(90)#(128)#(123)#(124)#(119)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
45:5957:2158:551:01:391:04:381:07:391:09:411:13:241:14:461:16:011:17:28
2:1411:221:342:442:593:012:023:431:221:151:27
 
 
 
H35 (24)7,9 km 245 Hm23 P
PlNameZeit
12345678910111213
 
1Hommen Sven1:04:231(115)#(60)#(70)#(137)#(127)#(126)#(125)#(139)#(138)#(135)#(134)#(133)#(132)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:482:3611:3012:5915:2118:5520:5224:5927:4829:4131:5434:4736:24
1:480:488:541:292:223:341:574:072:491:532:132:531:37
#(80)#(90)#(128)#(123)#(122)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(116)#(121)Ziel
39:2949:3850:4553:0354:1555:1457:2658:5859:541:03:171:04:23
3:0510:091:072:181:120:592:121:320:563:231:06
2Dobslaw Henryk1:11:08#(116)#(117)#(124)1(115)#(60)#(70)#(135)#(137)#(127)#(126)#(125)#(138)#(139)
kein Verein1:112:123:577:388:5019:4121:5425:3930:2034:0236:0340:2542:38
1:111:011:453:411:1210:512:133:454:413:422:014:222:13
#(132)#(133)#(134)#(80)#(90)#(128)#(123)#(122)#(119)#(121)Ziel
44:2846:4348:3350:241:00:321:01:561:04:091:05:241:07:281:10:011:11:08
1:502:151:501:5110:081:242:131:152:042:331:07
3Grydziuszko Marcin1:13:43#(116)1(115)#(60)#(70)#(137)#(127)#(138)#(135)#(134)#(133)#(139)#(132)#(80)
UKS Energetyk Dychow1:394:505:5615:4117:0319:5025:1227:2529:5134:0536:2838:2241:22
1:393:111:069:451:222:475:222:132:264:142:231:543:00
#(90)#(128)#(126)#(125)#(124)#(117)#(119)#(122)#(123)#(121)Ziel
51:3053:0958:221:01:041:04:261:06:171:08:371:10:211:11:461:12:501:13:43
10:081:395:132:423:221:512:201:441:251:040:53
4Uhlemann Andreas1:13:471(115)#(60)#(70)#(135)#(137)#(127)#(138)#(139)#(132)#(133)#(134)#(80)#(90)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:462:3712:3814:5818:3021:2227:4330:0231:5634:2937:3239:4150:34
1:460:5110:012:203:322:526:212:191:542:333:032:0910:53
#(128)#(126)#(125)#(124)#(117)#(116)#(119)#(122)#(123)#(121)Ziel
52:2057:2159:201:01:351:03:401:05:451:08:421:10:351:11:151:12:301:13:47
1:465:011:592:152:052:052:571:530:401:151:17
5Zak Tomasz1:13:53#(116)1(115)#(60)#(70)#(137)#(127)#(138)#(135)#(134)#(133)#(139)#(132)#(80)
UKS Energetyk Dychow1:344:485:5415:3517:0119:4625:0627:3329:4534:0636:3038:1641:15
1:343:141:069:411:262:455:202:272:124:212:241:462:59
#(90)#(128)#(126)#(125)#(124)#(117)#(119)#(122)#(123)#(121)Ziel
51:2752:5858:261:01:021:04:291:06:151:08:331:10:251:11:421:12:551:13:53
10:121:315:282:363:271:462:181:521:171:130:58
6Schwartz Tobias1:15:16#(116)#(117)1(115)#(60)#(70)#(137)#(127)#(126)#(125)#(139)#(138)#(135)#(134)
Berliner TSC7:408:5511:4612:3023:2224:5827:1631:2933:1037:4540:3342:1844:32
7:401:152:510:4410:521:362:184:131:414:352:481:452:14
#(133)#(132)#(80)#(90)#(128)#(123)#(122)#(124)#(119)#(121)Ziel
47:2148:3251:501:02:141:03:251:05:461:07:061:09:461:12:281:14:261:15:16
2:491:113:1810:241:112:211:202:402:421:580:50
7Derksen André1:18:171(115)#(60)#(70)#(138)#(137)#(127)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(90)#(80)#(134)#(135)
SV Bad Düben1:582:4514:3616:4019:4522:1326:2228:3232:1933:3746:2248:1551:42
1:580:4711:512:043:052:284:092:103:471:1812:451:533:27
#(139)#(133)#(132)#(116)#(117)#(124)#(119)#(122)#(123)#(121)Ziel
55:4458:2059:551:05:111:06:381:09:341:12:211:14:201:15:191:16:551:18:17
4:022:361:355:161:272:562:471:590:591:361:22
8Jobst Henry1:22:431(115)#(60)#(70)#(138)#(125)#(126)#(127)#(137)#(135)#(134)#(132)#(139)#(133)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:086:0016:1618:1022:0023:5327:2531:1235:2338:2744:1847:2850:30
5:080:5210:161:543:501:533:323:474:113:045:513:103:02
#(80)#(90)#(128)#(124)#(117)#(116)#(119)#(122)#(123)#(121)Ziel
52:221:03:501:06:031:11:101:13:231:14:341:17:501:19:271:20:221:21:351:22:43
1:5211:282:135:072:131:113:161:370:551:131:08
9Krüger Ronny1:22:521(115)#(60)#(70)#(137)#(127)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(90)#(80)#(134)#(135)#(138)
BT Berliner Turnerschaft5:035:5317:0418:3922:5227:0229:2733:0334:2046:5648:4252:3056:49
5:030:5011:111:354:134:102:253:361:1712:361:463:484:19
#(139)#(133)#(132)#(124)#(117)#(116)#(119)#(122)#(123)#(121)Ziel
59:261:01:511:05:371:10:561:12:461:14:571:18:221:20:071:20:451:21:561:22:52
2:372:253:465:191:502:113:251:450:381:110:56
10Schwartz Matthias1:25:26#(116)#(117)#(124)#(132)#(139)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(128)#(90)#(80)#(133)#(134)
BT Berliner Turnerschaft4:305:437:3713:0521:3324:4826:3230:5631:0932:4344:0846:1048:04
4:301:131:545:288:283:151:444:240:131:3411:252:021:54
#(135)#(138)#(127)#(137)#(70)#(60)1(115)#(119)#(122)#(123)#(121)Ziel
51:0153:5458:021:01:111:04:051:14:061:15:131:20:241:21:531:22:411:24:391:25:26
2:572:534:083:092:5410:011:075:111:290:481:580:47
11Rozumek Adam1:31:06#(116)1(115)#(60)#(70)#(137)#(127)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(139)#(133)#(132)#(134)
UKS Energetyk Dychow1:365:516:4816:3718:4821:3328:0030:0232:3938:2342:1946:1052:18
1:364:150:579:492:112:456:272:022:375:443:563:516:08
#(135)#(80)#(90)#(128)#(123)#(122)#(124)#(117)#(119)#(121)Ziel
57:081:01:191:14:031:15:521:18:301:19:581:22:561:25:041:27:371:30:081:31:06
4:504:1112:441:492:381:282:582:082:332:310:58
12Sochacki Marcin1:31:47#(116)1(115)#(60)#(70)#(137)#(127)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(139)#(133)#(132)#(134)
UKS Energetyk Dychow1:385:516:5317:2518:5721:3027:5730:0632:4838:2842:1546:0252:16
1:384:131:0210:321:322:336:272:092:425:403:473:476:14
#(135)#(80)#(90)#(128)#(123)#(122)#(124)#(117)#(119)#(121)Ziel
57:061:01:341:14:141:16:071:18:391:20:131:23:011:25:071:27:471:30:331:31:47
4:504:2812:401:532:321:342:482:062:402:461:14
13Mönch Dirk1:34:201(115)#(60)#(70)#(137)#(127)#(126)#(125)#(138)#(139)#(135)#(134)#(133)#(132)
Köpenicker SC2:523:5617:1218:5622:1026:5428:5935:0539:3243:2546:2250:1252:58
2:521:0413:161:443:144:442:056:064:273:532:573:502:46
#(80)#(90)#(128)#(124)#(117)#(116)#(119)#(122)#(122)#(123)#(121)Ziel
57:251:11:501:13:431:19:531:22:201:23:421:27:271:29:341:29:401:30:461:32:381:34:20
4:2714:251:536:102:271:223:452:070:061:061:521:42
14Krieger Thomas1:36:41#(116)#(117)#(124)#(123)#(128)#(125)#(126)#(139)#(138)#(127)#(137)#(70)#(60)
TSV Karlshorst1:232:555:209:2112:3219:4621:2725:1828:5332:5536:5639:5651:15
1:231:322:254:013:117:141:413:513:354:024:013:0011:19
1(115)#(132)#(133)#(134)#(135)#(80)#(90)#(119)#(122)#(121)Ziel
52:2558:581:01:551:04:301:08:061:13:101:26:031:32:161:34:111:35:291:36:41
1:106:332:572:353:365:0412:536:131:551:181:12
15Distler Carl W.1:36:45#(116)#(117)#(124)#(132)#(133)#(134)#(80)#(90)#(128)#(125)#(126)#(138)#(139)
Berliner TSC2:325:598:3817:3320:0222:3824:5636:5738:3043:1945:4550:2753:46
2:323:272:398:552:292:362:1812:011:334:492:264:423:19
#(135)#(137)#(127)#(70)#(60)1(115)#(119)#(122)#(123)#(121)Ziel
56:561:02:291:06:111:12:381:22:171:23:401:31:011:33:091:34:071:35:421:36:45
3:105:333:426:279:391:237:212:080:581:351:03
16Braatz Frank1:39:181(115)#(60)#(70)#(137)#(127)#(126)#(125)#(138)#(139)#(132)#(133)#(135)#(134)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:444:0519:0922:3226:0131:3034:3241:2844:5947:5251:0356:3759:26
2:441:2115:043:233:295:293:026:563:312:533:115:342:49
#(80)#(90)#(128)#(123)#(124)#(117)#(116)#(119)#(122)#(121)Ziel
1:02:131:17:451:19:351:23:121:27:031:29:341:31:041:34:351:36:521:37:571:39:18
2:4715:321:503:373:512:311:303:312:171:051:21
17Ebert Roger1:40:34#(116)1(115)#(60)#(70)#(138)#(125)#(126)#(127)#(137)#(135)#(139)#(133)#(132)
TSV Jetzendorf2:056:388:0323:1626:0230:3533:0737:3742:0548:0952:4456:0357:59
2:054:331:2515:132:464:332:324:304:286:044:353:191:56
#(134)#(80)#(90)#(128)#(124)#(117)#(119)#(122)#(123)#(121)Ziel
1:03:421:06:301:21:271:23:221:29:131:31:171:34:031:36:151:37:291:39:121:40:34
5:432:4814:571:555:512:042:462:121:141:431:22
18Mieske Frank1:42:501(115)#(60)#(70)#(135)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(139)#(132)#(80)#(133)#(134)#(80)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:126:0816:3019:3522:5326:3228:3432:4736:0039:4443:2545:3848:03
5:120:5610:223:053:183:392:024:133:133:443:412:132:25
#(90)#(128)#(127)#(137)#(124)#(117)#(116)#(119)#(122)#(123)#(121)Ziel
59:121:01:431:11:461:16:001:26:451:29:261:30:381:36:391:38:481:40:021:41:311:42:50
11:092:3110:034:1410:452:411:126:012:091:141:291:19
19Kozel Jirka1:44:381(115)#(60)#(70)#(135)#(134)#(80)#(133)#(132)#(139)#(138)#(137)#(127)#(126)
Berliner TSC2:143:4115:2918:2021:3423:3526:5030:2434:0738:0741:5948:0954:06
2:141:2711:482:513:142:013:153:343:434:003:526:105:57
#(125)#(128)#(90)#(80)#(116)#(117)#(124)#(119)#(122)#(123)#(121)Ziel
56:541:03:331:05:501:19:261:27:571:29:401:32:501:38:021:40:161:41:441:43:201:44:38
2:486:392:1713:368:311:433:105:122:141:281:361:18
20Hauser Stefan1:55:491(115)#(60)#(70)#(138)#(139)#(125)#(126)#(127)#(137)#(135)#(134)#(133)#(132)
kein Verein5:236:4623:4926:2130:1935:3640:0446:5751:5356:4459:331:03:491:08:43
5:231:2317:032:323:585:174:286:534:564:512:494:164:54
#(80)#(90)#(128)#(123)#(122)#(121)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(116)Ziel
1:13:481:29:551:33:051:36:231:38:341:39:451:43:491:48:071:50:321:52:081:55:49
5:0516:073:103:182:111:114:044:182:251:363:41
21Grossmann Michael2:15:33#(116)#(117)1(115)#(60)#(70)#(137)#(127)#(125)#(126)#(138)#(135)#(134)#(133)
kein Verein7:038:4812:1913:2024:1526:5930:2441:0042:5948:0655:2058:191:01:31
7:031:453:311:0110:552:443:2510:361:595:077:142:593:12
#(139)#(132)#(80)#(70)#(80)#(90)#(128)#(124)#(119)#(122)#(123)#(121)Ziel
1:04:411:08:221:14:121:25:231:33:221:46:301:52:451:58:282:08:302:10:582:12:092:14:252:15:33
3:103:415:5011:117:5913:086:155:4310:022:281:112:161:08
 
Kahlert MatthiasFehlst#(116)#(117)#(119)#(122)#(123)#(128)#(90)#(80)#(132)#(133)#(139)#(135)#(134)
kein Verein10:0111:4614:2617:0320:0924:2726:471:03:501:11:021:14:411:20:141:31:061:35:48
10:011:452:402:373:064:182:2037:037:123:395:3310:524:42
#(137)#(127)#(126)#(125)#(138)#(70)1(115)#(60)#(124)#(121)Ziel
1:46:251:52:311:59:102:02:252:09:422:14:14--------------------
10:376:066:393:157:174:32
Nietsch MichaelDisqu#(60)1(115)#(132)#(139)#(138)#(70)#(127)#(137)#(135)#(134)#(80)#(133)#(126)
TOLF Berlin5:116:1912:5916:3920:3523:0626:4731:5637:0940:4443:2846:5552:57
5:111:086:403:403:562:313:415:095:133:352:443:276:02
#(125)#(90)#(128)#(123)#(121)#(122)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(116)Ziel
55:451:01:221:03:321:07:021:09:351:11:501:13:131:16:261:19:081:20:381:25:10
2:485:372:103:302:332:151:233:132:421:304:32
AKSchakat OliverFehlst1(115)#(60)#(70)#(137)#(127)#(126)#(138)#(135)#(134)#(133)#(139)#(132)#(80)
Berliner TSC19:4920:3834:1536:2440:0947:0957:301:00:511:04:431:09:221:17:131:20:591:27:25
19:490:4913:372:093:457:0010:213:213:524:397:513:466:26
#(90)#(128)#(125)#(124)#(122)#(121)#(123)#(117)#(116)#(119)Ziel
1:43:281:53:001:59:232:07:032:14:582:17:18--------------------2:18:26
16:039:326:237:407:552:201:08
 
 
 
H45 (22)6,6 km 225 Hm20 P
PlNameZeit
12345678910111213
 
1Semaska Darius53:14#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)
Berliner TSC2:294:365:2314:3416:1517:2021:4624:0627:0929:4931:4234:4837:13
2:292:070:479:111:411:054:262:203:032:401:533:062:25
#(121)#(119)#(117)#(124)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
38:2940:3842:0544:1249:4350:4451:5353:14
1:162:091:272:075:311:011:091:21
2Lange Udo53:33#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:264:205:0315:1717:4118:5822:4725:1528:1130:3433:2436:2538:34
2:261:540:4310:142:241:173:492:282:562:232:503:012:09
#(121)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
39:4742:0945:0046:3650:0951:2652:1253:33
1:132:222:511:363:331:170:461:21
3Kern Henry53:54#(114)#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(138)#(135)#(136)#(133)#(139)#(126)#(125)#(128)
SV Bad Düben2:242:244:335:2114:5816:4718:4419:4524:1526:4229:1731:1636:03
2:240:002:090:489:371:491:571:014:302:272:351:594:47
#(123)#(121)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
38:3039:4041:5544:5046:3450:1151:2852:2853:54
2:271:102:152:551:443:371:171:001:26
4Brettschneider Uwe55:09#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:214:265:1816:0518:0319:1223:1025:5229:0431:4133:3336:5339:17
2:212:050:5210:471:581:093:582:423:122:371:523:202:24
#(121)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
40:3342:5646:0948:0351:3252:4453:4155:09
1:162:233:131:543:291:120:571:28
5Kramski Mariusz56:42#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)
UKS Energetyk Dychow3:135:186:1215:2117:4319:0322:5725:3428:3730:3933:0338:0440:43
3:132:050:549:092:221:203:542:373:032:022:245:012:39
#(121)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
42:1344:3447:5049:4353:1154:1955:1956:42
1:302:213:161:533:281:081:001:23
6Olisauskas Raimondas1:00:21#(117)#(124)#(119)#(121)#(123)#(128)#(125)#(126)#(138)#(139)#(133)#(135)#(136)
Berliner TSC3:555:558:5810:4912:0714:5320:0022:0426:3528:5631:4835:2237:24
3:552:003:031:511:182:465:072:044:312:212:523:342:02
#(70)#(60)#(115)#(114)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
41:0349:3350:2152:4356:0457:1658:571:00:21
3:398:300:482:223:211:121:411:24
7Trösch Urs1:00:28#(117)#(124)#(119)#(121)#(123)#(128)#(125)#(126)#(138)#(139)#(133)#(135)#(136)
Berliner TSC3:165:278:0510:0312:2115:0320:0522:0926:3929:1431:4535:1837:10
3:162:112:381:582:182:425:022:044:302:352:313:331:52
#(70)#(60)#(115)#(114)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
40:5950:0551:1053:1956:1557:2659:071:00:28
3:499:061:052:092:561:111:411:21
8Dube-Spuhn Michael1:00:57#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)
TSV Karlshorst3:075:226:2318:2620:3321:5526:0828:4532:1734:4236:4440:1942:58
3:072:151:0112:032:071:224:132:373:322:252:023:352:39
#(121)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
44:3847:2550:3652:2756:3758:0359:101:00:57
1:402:473:111:514:101:261:071:47
9Plötz Andre1:04:45#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)
OLV Potsdam3:305:496:4718:5421:1122:4127:3930:2234:0437:0639:2543:3446:39
3:302:190:5812:072:171:304:582:433:423:022:194:093:05
#(121)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
48:2451:4755:0257:051:00:501:02:081:03:111:04:45
1:453:233:152:033:451:181:031:34
10Demmig Sven1:06:42#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:536:397:3418:5821:3723:0427:5731:0034:3538:4640:4046:5249:30
3:532:460:5511:242:391:274:533:033:354:111:546:122:38
#(121)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel*118
51:1053:5357:1158:591:02:531:04:101:05:071:06:4258:25
1:402:433:181:483:541:170:571:35
11Siebert Tinko1:09:421(112)#(111)#(113)#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(138)#(135)#(136)#(133)#(139)#(126)
OLV Potsdam4:245:226:5910:2013:1714:3026:3028:5031:0132:5538:3141:4544:57
4:240:581:373:212:571:1312:002:202:111:545:363:143:12
#(125)#(128)#(123)#(124)#(117)#(119)#(121)Ziel
47:5051:3854:5458:391:00:401:05:091:08:341:09:42
2:533:483:163:452:014:293:251:08
12Plytnik Stanislaw1:11:59#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)
KOS BnO Szczecin3:145:256:2018:0720:2621:5832:4135:4040:3943:3145:4350:1353:13
3:142:110:5511:472:191:3210:432:594:592:522:124:303:00
#(121)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel*132
55:2357:591:01:581:03:541:07:491:09:141:10:251:11:5929:56
2:102:363:591:563:551:251:111:34
13Käding Bernd1:15:30#(60)#(70)#(135)#(136)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)#(121)#(119)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:3414:5517:5719:3128:0831:3235:1638:4240:4746:4549:3251:0854:22
2:3412:213:021:348:373:243:443:262:055:582:471:363:14
#(124)#(117)#(115)#(114)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
57:4459:481:03:231:06:041:10:131:11:501:13:121:15:30
3:222:043:352:414:091:371:222:18
14Edelhoff Stefan1:17:021(112)#(111)#(113)#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:035:1611:0814:1017:3918:5529:2333:0434:5640:3944:4348:4953:02
4:031:135:523:023:291:1610:283:411:525:434:044:064:13
#(125)#(128)#(123)#(121)#(124)#(117)#(119)Ziel
55:2459:141:03:041:04:311:10:281:12:241:14:351:17:02
2:223:503:501:275:571:562:112:27
15Ahlburg Rainer1:19:061(112)#(111)#(113)#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:385:467:2811:0614:1915:4629:2933:3335:2742:0045:3950:0653:39
4:381:081:423:383:131:2713:434:041:546:333:394:273:33
#(125)#(128)#(123)#(124)#(117)#(119)#(121)Ziel
56:021:02:111:06:141:09:411:12:101:14:471:17:521:19:06
2:236:094:033:272:292:373:051:14
16Rudert Andreas1:21:15#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin8:0511:0012:0628:3231:0832:5437:2440:4744:5048:4851:3955:5558:49
8:052:551:0616:262:361:464:303:234:033:582:514:162:54
#(124)#(117)#(119)#(121)1(112)#(113)#(111)Ziel
1:02:071:04:131:07:241:11:271:15:021:17:291:18:561:21:15
3:182:063:114:033:352:271:272:19
17Kondracki Jaroslaw1:26:56#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)
UKS Energetyk Dychow3:276:227:3621:4525:1827:4234:0837:3442:2447:1249:5654:3758:18
3:272:551:1414:093:332:246:263:264:504:482:444:413:41
#(121)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
1:00:321:05:191:11:091:15:211:20:231:22:031:24:571:26:56
2:144:475:504:125:021:402:541:59
18Boeck Thomas1:39:59#(60)#(70)#(135)#(136)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)#(121)#(119)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:3615:4518:3820:0828:5732:4238:3542:1445:5551:241:02:531:04:581:10:13
2:3613:092:531:308:493:455:533:393:415:2911:292:055:15
#(124)#(117)#(115)#(114)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
1:15:291:18:221:24:511:28:421:33:061:35:011:37:471:39:59
5:162:536:293:514:241:552:462:12
19Walter Harald1:44:51#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(139)#(133)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(124)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:346:478:0123:5327:4530:2135:4439:3950:3656:231:00:141:07:301:16:20
3:343:131:1415:523:522:365:233:5510:575:473:517:168:50
#(123)#(121)#(119)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
1:21:371:24:191:28:131:31:271:38:061:40:401:42:291:44:51
5:172:423:543:146:392:341:492:22
20Moeck Matthias1:50:58#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)
Köpenicker SC5:0611:0713:1829:3533:4735:5246:5852:4357:561:01:411:06:161:18:051:22:15
5:066:012:1116:174:122:0511:065:455:133:454:3511:494:10
#(121)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
1:25:041:29:071:34:441:38:221:43:531:45:501:48:131:50:58
2:494:035:373:385:311:572:232:45
21Neitzel Andreas1:51:01#(114)#(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)#(123)
Köpenicker SC5:0910:5913:2429:5333:5335:4847:1352:4457:531:01:351:06:301:18:201:22:21
5:095:502:2516:294:001:5511:255:315:093:424:5511:504:01
#(121)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
1:24:591:29:031:34:411:38:021:43:491:45:561:48:201:51:01
2:384:045:383:215:472:072:242:41
 
Hase MichaelDisqu#(114)#(114)#(115)#(60)#(133)#(139)#(135)#(136)#(70)#(138)#(126)#(125)#(128)
TSV Karlshorst3:153:195:206:1512:2714:5717:4319:2823:3025:4028:2634:5438:34
3:150:042:010:556:122:302:461:454:022:102:466:283:40
#(123)#(121)#(119)#(124)#(117)#(113)#(111)1(112)Ziel
42:0643:4346:1249:3551:2354:5956:2457:1558:42
3:321:372:293:231:483:361:250:511:27
 
 
 
H55 (12)4,9 km 140 Hm16 P
PlNameZeit
12345678910111213
 
1Frenzel Frank-Peter45:401(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(138)#(139)#(133)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)
TOLF Berlin2:353:3013:4616:0817:4521:3425:0928:1329:5032:0933:0638:1839:03
2:350:5510:162:221:373:493:353:041:372:190:575:120:45
#(117)#(116)#(112)Ziel
40:4942:0144:1445:40
1:461:122:131:26
2Deptula Jerzy46:071(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(138)#(139)#(133)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)
UKS Energetyk Dychow2:273:2514:3216:4918:1922:1825:2427:5329:3632:0732:5938:3038:59
2:270:5811:072:171:303:593:062:291:432:310:525:310:29
#(117)#(116)#(112)Ziel
40:5242:0944:3046:07
1:531:172:211:37
3Brettschneider Gerhard48:47#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(138)#(139)#(133)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(117)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:5513:4416:0317:3321:0623:3725:5928:0330:2531:1936:1736:5839:23
2:5510:492:191:303:332:312:222:042:220:544:580:412:25
1(115)#(116)#(112)Ziel
42:1344:5547:0748:47
2:502:422:121:40
4Graumann Bernd54:36#(116)1(115)#(41)#(131)#(132)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(135)#(136)#(70)#(60)#(41)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:045:588:029:2813:0315:5619:3223:1425:5127:0830:5740:0642:25
2:043:542:041:263:352:533:363:422:371:173:499:092:19
#(40)#(124)#(117)#(112)Ziel
47:5648:2450:2153:0854:36
5:310:281:572:471:28
5Schwenk Olaf59:051(115)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(132)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(135)#(136)#(70)#(60)
TSV Karlshorst4:218:029:0514:4115:2620:5723:3626:4730:2732:3534:3538:5649:42
4:213:411:035:360:455:312:393:113:402:082:004:2110:46
#(116)#(117)#(112)Ziel
52:1953:5657:1159:05
2:371:373:151:54
6Brettschneider Hartmut59:27#(116)#(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)#(132)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(135)#(136)#(70)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:514:277:2410:5416:4117:5621:2924:3127:3831:2933:3735:0639:16
2:511:362:573:305:471:153:333:023:073:512:081:294:10
#(60)1(115)#(112)Ziel
50:4352:0557:3559:27
11:271:225:301:52
7Jürgens Uwe1:01:08#(116)#(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)1(115)#(60)#(131)#(132)#(139)#(133)#(138)#(135)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:173:407:599:1214:0316:0817:1019:0922:5426:2729:4236:1138:49
2:171:234:191:134:512:051:021:593:453:333:156:292:38
#(136)#(70)#(60)#(112)Ziel
40:2944:4354:2659:301:01:08
1:404:149:435:041:38
8Melinski Wojciech1:14:531(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(138)#(139)#(132)#(133)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)
UKS Energetyk Dychow2:503:5015:0719:2521:5726:5131:0334:4938:0043:4445:1051:0952:46
2:501:0011:174:182:324:544:123:463:115:441:265:591:37
#(117)#(60)#(116)#(112)Ziel*115
56:2959:351:08:431:12:391:14:531:01:08
3:433:069:083:562:14
9Charlet Norbert1:24:48#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(138)#(139)#(133)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(117)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:5318:0922:2425:0430:2235:4441:0844:0449:4351:321:01:011:02:521:07:09
4:5313:164:152:405:185:225:242:565:391:499:291:514:17
#(116)1(115)#(112)Ziel
1:09:381:13:581:22:471:24:48
2:294:208:492:01
10Janssen Heere1:31:55#(116)#(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)1(115)#(60)#(70)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(132)
BT Berliner Turnerschaft4:186:219:5811:0917:3219:4924:1626:5938:1349:2951:3056:5459:11
4:182:033:371:116:232:174:272:4311:1411:162:015:242:17
#(139)#(138)#(112)Ziel
1:03:481:11:301:30:481:31:55
4:377:4219:181:07
11Schulze Uwe1:39:591(115)#(131)#(132)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(135)#(136)#(70)#(60)#(41)#(40)#(124)
Köpenicker SC5:4311:3415:5720:2330:3636:4140:4344:0951:251:08:051:12:051:25:181:26:39
5:435:514:234:2610:136:054:023:267:1616:404:0013:131:21
#(117)#(116)#(112)Ziel
1:29:581:33:201:37:401:39:59
3:193:224:202:19
 
Calderon Purizaca CarlosFehlst#(131)1(115)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(132)#(133)#(139)#(138)#(135)#(136)#(70)#(60)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide26:365:149:0218:2619:3939:2144:3356:221:05:551:10:271:23:271:29:561:46:30
26:363:489:241:1319:425:1211:499:334:3213:006:2916:34
#(117)#(116)#(112)Ziel
1:50:361:52:581:58:081:59:57
4:062:225:101:49
 
 
 
H65 (10)3,5 km 90 Hm11 P
PlNameZeit
12345678910111213
 
1Frenzel Michael39:50#(116)#(117)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(131)1(115)#(60)#(50)#(132)#(112)Ziel
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:484:207:479:4414:5816:1519:1120:3027:2929:4337:5939:50
2:481:323:271:575:141:172:561:196:592:148:161:51
2Michalek Janusz42:161(115)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(132)#(50)#(60)#(116)#(117)#(112)Ziel
UKS Energetyk Dychow3:029:009:5515:3916:2822:0226:4932:2035:0236:3940:3742:16
3:025:580:555:440:495:344:475:312:421:373:581:39
3Plötz Gerhard42:361(115)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(132)#(50)#(60)#(117)#(116)#(112)Ziel
OLV Potsdam3:407:228:4015:4316:3523:2227:0832:2736:0737:3640:3442:36
3:403:421:187:030:526:473:465:193:401:292:582:02
4Herold Rudolf52:111(115)#(41)#(131)#(132)#(50)#(60)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(117)#(116)#(112)Ziel
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin6:159:0811:5717:1720:5728:1131:3039:1140:2143:5846:1450:1052:11
6:152:532:495:203:407:143:197:411:103:372:163:562:01
5Kremer Christian55:111(115)#(41)#(131)#(132)#(50)#(60)#(41)#(124)#(40)#(41)#(117)#(116)#(112)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:568:2111:1015:3518:4824:3327:5634:2036:3442:4147:3549:2553:07
4:563:252:494:253:135:453:236:242:146:074:541:503:42
Ziel
55:11
2:04
6Ostojski Jerzy57:261(115)#(60)#(50)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(116)#(117)#(112)Ziel
UKS Energetyk Dychow3:235:0618:5923:3327:5130:3138:5139:5547:0449:1555:3157:26
3:231:4313:534:344:182:408:201:047:092:116:161:55
7Wollenberg Bernd1:59:54#(116)#(117)1(115)#(60)#(50)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(112)Ziel
Berliner TSC15:2721:2433:5437:4656:091:05:191:14:181:17:541:32:471:34:591:57:591:59:54
15:275:5712:303:5218:239:108:593:3614:532:1223:001:55
 
Lemnitzer EberhardFehlst1(115)#(41)#(131)#(40)#(124)#(50)#(132)#(117)#(116)#(112)#(60)Ziel
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin7:3913:2016:5928:2630:2554:421:04:281:28:382:04:022:10:42-----2:15:59
7:395:413:3911:271:5924:179:4624:1035:246:405:17
Winkler JochenDisqu1(115)#(60)#(50)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(124)#(40)#(117)#(116)#(112)Ziel
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:156:1512:1616:5819:3720:3625:1226:1929:2330:5033:0134:58
5:151:006:014:422:390:594:361:073:041:272:111:57
AKRösel RaulFehlst#(116)#(117)1(115)#(60)#(50)#(132)#(131)#(41)#(40)#(124)#(112)Ziel
BTSC Volkssport5:2911:2723:5827:3646:1255:221:04:221:08:001:22:511:25:02-----1:40:42
5:295:5812:313:3818:369:109:003:3814:512:1115:40
*121*123*123
1:39:421:34:561:34:17