Kristall-Cup 2017/2018Mi 03.01.2018 05:18
Meldungen nach Vereinen - Kristall OL 2018erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Berliner TSC (26)
NrChipnrNameKat
19030789Blume KarstenH19-
29201349Czynski MiloszH14
31411910Distler Carl W.H35
4423895Fell RonjaD19-
59291196Fleiß SebastianH19-
68008925Goericke MarvinH19-
7339007Jochims SilkeD65
8303100Kaminskaite EditaD35
92108887Kozel JirkaH35
101394407Kusztelska NataliaD14
111394435Matyja WeronikaD10
129101308Mazan AleksandraD19-
13921001Mazan BartlomiejH19-
142005696Olisauskas RaimondasH45
159201348Pawlowski LeonH14
168636992Petersburski KrystianH18
17761119AK Schakat OliverH35
188110680Schwartz TobiasH35
19332866Semaska DariusH45
202114526Stork JulianeD19-
211500153Su QiyiD19-
225006Templiner AnkeD45
235005Templiner ArturH14
249660820Trösch UrsH45
259130748Wollenberg BerndH65
269191176Wollmerstädt KaterinaD35
 
 
BT Berliner Turnerschaft (13)
NrChipnrNameKat
18111977Becker ClaudiaD35
2456496Janssen HeereH55
3440468Krüger Lianne JosefineD10
4435215Krüger Louis AntoineH10
58001979Krüger RonnyH35
68001986Kulow AnicoD19-
78118208Kumbier LionelH10
88632425Kühschelm LeopoldH19-
92091763Mauch PinaD14
102800143Schwartz MatthiasH35
112067892Vogt ArthurH10
122111488Vogt FridaD14
131Weihang HuongH14
 
 
BTSC Volkssport (2)
NrChipnrNameKat
1AK Jungto ViktoriaD18
22108883Koselka ElishkaBeg
 
 
Dublin University Orienteers (1)
NrChipnrNameKat
1Siebert FriederickeD18
 
 
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide (12)
NrChipnrNameKat
16804Brand FabianH18
21413411Calderon Purizaca CarlosH55
37750203Frenzel FriederikeD19-
4981009Graumann BerndH55
5631220Graumann HeidrunD55
6962909Graumann LeoH19-
72048523Kremer ChristianH65
85106Müller AndreasH65
97202650Schütz BennoH19-
106806Uhlemann AndreasH35
116809Uhlemann LiviaD14
126805Uhlemann SibylleD35
 
 
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (27)
NrChipnrNameKat
1891013Boeck SaschaH19-
21021266Boeck ThomasH45
3671407Boeck UteD45
45055Brettschneider ErikBeg
55075Brettschneider GerhardH55
65066Brettschneider GudrunD55
75065Brettschneider HartmutH55
85078Brettschneider MaxH19-
95056Brettschneider MoritzH19-
10680111Brettschneider UweH45
117204581Charlet KatrinH45
121409461Charlet NorbertH55
138200466Demmig SvenH45
145068Ferchow AnneD45
157750900Grassow LeonhardH18
162048528Grassow PetraD45
177670429Grassow ThomasH45
185085Herold RudolfH65
198251070Jobst HenryH35
202008926Jänich IsabellD19-
218150269Kubald KatrinD45
22640915Käding BerndH45
23300813Lehmann GabrielaD55
241407598Lemnitzer EberhardH65
257204585Lemnitzer ErikaD65
267208102Mieske FrankH35
279002501Winkler JochenH65
 
 
kein Verein (7)
NrChipnrNameKat
17208673Grossmann MichaelH35
29231275Gräßer JuliaBeg
3Haas SabineD19-
48260915Hauser StefanH35
5300835Kahlert MatthiasH35
61100976Lau AndreasBeg
77208672Lenter JulianeD19-
 
 
Köpenicker SC (15)
NrChipnrNameKat
1Brandt LindaD18
28023203Fam Storch Beg
38281201Fillinger ElenaD18
4211493Fillinger KatrinD45
57080307Moeck BenjaminH10
67180673Moeck MatthiasH45
79681227Mönch DirkH35
85141Neitzel AndreasH45
91010924Neitzel UlrikeD18
102170459Schulze UweH55
112061209Storch FriedaD14
121230803Storch GrischaH18
132770803Storch JanaD35
142037658Suchland ClaraD19-
152037659Waldzus FlorianH18
 
 
KOS BnO Szczecin (8)
NrChipnrNameKat
19201343Kotkowiak BartoszH14
29201342Kotkowiak PiotrH14
32050601Kula MajaD10
48636996Kula MateuszH14
51394467Kwiatkowski OlafH14
61394465Mikula DariaD10
71394488Mikula IgaD10
87205883Plytnik StanislawH45
 
 
OK Mark Brandenburg (5)
NrChipnrNameKat
17780817Jaenicke AntonH18
21414965Jensch FredH45
37207910Jensch MarcoH19-
41407591Jensch MonikaD45
57003444Kalkbrenner DanielH18
 
 
OLV Potsdam (18)
NrChipnrNameKat
17132613Bringezu HannaD18
2692910Bringezu KristinaD45
39130902Bringezu TheoH18
48090718Fiedler MattisH10
58200575Fiedler-Wolf AndreaD35
61407595Finkenstädt BjörnH19-
72750Finkenstädt FranziskaD18
82056385Fischer LeanderH10
92056373Fischer MilaD10
106406Fischer YvonneD35
117170385Lamy ChristophH19-
12237540Matthews JohannesH19-
13887014Plötz AndreH45
148241050Plötz GerhardH65
151470173Schütze MirkoH19-
16440423Siebert JacquelineD45
171407345Siebert TinkoH45
188310504Wolf BjarneH14
 
 
SV Bad Düben (3)
NrChipnrNameKat
18271073Derksen AndréH35
26372Kern HenryH45
36373Kern JohannesBeg
 
 
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (20)
NrChipnrNameKat
1503357Ahlburg MartinH19-
27122062Braatz FrankH35
35100Braatz MonikaD55
4Dreßler AlmutD19-
5731207Edelhoff StefanH45
6300826Gabriel KrissH19-
78451904Hommen SvenH35
81402001Jürgens UweH55
98629608Lange JonasH14
101406600Lange UdoH45
119672101Leonhardt AnnetteD45
12361299Roser SimonaBeg
132037652Rudert AndreasH45
141414978Rudert BettinaD45
158632432Rudert HenrikH18
161402008Röhner UweH19-
172070932Schenker MoritzH19-
181551947Thiel SusiD65
19710071Walter HaraldH45
202070934Weiss JanH19-
 
 
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg (2)
NrChipnrNameKat
16006Schmiedeberg AnkeD45
21390570Schmiedeberg NilsH19-
 
 
TOLF Berlin (3)
NrChipnrNameKat
1611108Frenzel Frank-PeterH55
29180778Nietsch MichaelH35
39860320Trappe KathrinD19-
 
 
TSV Jetzendorf (1)
NrChipnrNameKat
12048520Ebert RogerH35
 
 
TSV Karlshorst (5)
NrChipnrNameKat
15044Cain FideliusH10
28021066Dube-Spuhn MichaelH45
38630265Hase MichaelH45
48051274Krieger ThomasH35
58020861Schwenk OlafH55
 
 
UKS Energetyk Dychow (11)
NrChipnrNameKat
1886309Deptula JerzyH55
22023825Grydziuszko MarcinH35
32023832Kondracki JaroslawH45
42023869Kosicki RomanH35
52023873Kramski MariuszH45
62023831Melinski WojciechH55
7886317Michalek JanuszH65
8886311Ostojski JerzyH65
92023880Rozumek AdamH35
102023826Sochacki MarcinH35
112036944Zak TomaszH35
 
 
USV TU Dresden (1)
NrChipnrNameKat
12008978Richter SabineD45