Kristall-Cup 2018/2019Sa 12.01.2019 18:33
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Kristall-OLerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
A1 (11)3,6 km 0 Hm11 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(101)2(117)3(114)4(101)5(113)6(102)7(101)8(118)9(103)10(131)11(100)Ziel
 
1Lange JonasH14862960824:272:024:226:477:5210:2911:2313:3815:3818:4623:1824:0424:27
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:022:202:251:052:370:542:152:003:084:320:460:23
2Czynski MiloszH14920134926:574:296:448:519:5212:4513:3515:4918:0621:2225:4426:3326:57
Berliner TSC4:292:152:071:012:530:502:142:173:164:220:490:24
3Vogt FridaD14211148830:144:497:5810:3811:4715:0015:5618:1120:3824:1628:5429:4630:14
Berliner Turnerschaft4:493:092:401:093:130:562:152:273:384:380:520:28
4Quabeck AntonH14820048833:013:536:549:5011:2315:2016:2519:1023:1827:0931:5732:3633:01
Berliner Turnerschaft3:533:012:561:333:571:052:454:083:514:480:390:25
5Templiner ArturH14150015033:043:096:238:4511:5015:0216:0218:3221:3626:1531:5932:4133:04
Berliner TSC3:093:142:223:053:121:002:303:044:395:440:420:23
6Tovchigrechko MariaD14866264435:252:196:218:5210:1614:1215:1519:0122:0627:1934:1635:0435:25
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:194:022:311:243:561:033:463:055:136:570:480:21
7Leuschel EllenD1430081238:365:2010:2713:2115:0518:4819:4823:1726:3230:5237:1238:0638:36
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:205:072:541:443:431:003:293:154:206:200:540:30
8Thiermann LucyD1423609640:124:507:5010:4311:5917:2318:5223:3727:3932:4839:0539:4840:12
OLV Potsdam4:503:002:531:165:241:294:454:025:096:170:430:24
9Klabuhn TroyH14640650:495:4411:1216:5418:3826:0627:4532:3536:1741:5049:2950:2750:49
OLV Potsdam5:445:285:421:447:281:394:503:425:337:390:580:22
10Schmidt SofieD1414020061:07:115:1011:3916:4618:3724:3725:5330:0541:5847:551:05:521:06:471:07:11
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:106:295:071:516:001:164:1211:535:5717:570:550:24
53:34
*113
 
AKGrassow PetraD14870022251:125:3511:5415:5917:4323:2125:0229:1736:5943:0449:4050:4651:12
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:356:194:051:445:381:414:157:426:056:361:060:26
 
 
 
A2 (8)3,6 km 0 Hm11 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(101)2(113)3(102)4(101)5(117)6(114)7(101)8(118)9(103)10(131)11(100)Ziel
 
1Kumbier LionelH14811820831:272:185:516:399:1613:0115:1316:2721:2625:1330:1631:0631:27
Berliner Turnerschaft2:183:330:482:373:452:121:144:593:475:030:500:21
2Uhlemann LiviaD14680937:114:468:119:1712:4016:5319:5121:1924:2328:5336:0436:4937:11
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:463:251:063:234:132:581:283:044:307:110:450:22
3Brandt LindaD14721044639:334:498:209:3313:1317:2721:2823:2326:4532:1837:5639:0239:33
Köpenicker SC4:493:311:133:404:144:011:553:225:335:381:060:31
4Spengler MiloH14280109250:583:528:1510:0014:0220:4524:4126:5932:0739:0949:3150:3050:58
OLV Potsdam3:524:231:454:026:433:562:185:087:0210:220:590:28
 
Fischer MilaD148654361Fehlst3:027:218:1811:2921:2925:0126:4429:2132:49-----36:1436:39
OLV Potsdam3:024:190:573:1110:003:321:432:373:283:250:25
Mahlendorf TomH142800639Fehlst2:506:047:1010:0613:2524:35-----28:5333:1938:5839:5640:21
OK Mark Brandenburg2:503:141:062:563:1911:104:184:265:390:580:25
19:26
*101
AKDistler AlbrechtH14600924:302:094:545:498:0010:4413:0214:1016:1419:2623:1524:0024:30
Berliner TSC2:092:450:552:112:442:181:082:043:123:490:450:30
AKMollnar JeannetteD14202213851:454:329:4811:2816:1423:3527:4230:1035:1142:0549:4851:0651:45
Berliner TSC4:325:161:404:467:214:072:285:016:547:431:180:39
 
 
 
B1 (7)4,5 km 0 Hm16 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(114)2(108)3(121)4(118)5(110)6(123)7(106)8(124)9(107)10(112)11(124)12(115)
13(107)14(129)15(131)16(100)Ziel
 
1Melinski WojciechH65202383147:274:306:3410:0012:3717:3718:5420:5524:4228:1229:4631:1233:01
Energetyk Dychow4:302:043:262:375:001:172:013:473:301:341:261:49
35:1539:4446:0347:0447:27
2:144:296:191:010:23
2Plötz GerhardH65824105048:114:427:0310:2913:0819:0820:5723:1828:0331:0433:1135:1637:01
OLV Potsdam4:422:213:262:396:001:492:214:453:012:072:051:45
39:0843:0046:3247:3748:11
2:073:523:321:050:34
3Kremer ChristianH65204852348:344:497:1710:3613:0018:5120:5323:2227:5931:1533:2435:4737:38
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:492:283:192:245:512:022:294:373:162:092:231:51
39:3843:2746:5848:0648:34
2:003:493:311:080:28
4Usemann BarbaraD6550711:03:226:199:3213:5717:0924:3726:3629:3136:4242:5745:0147:1249:34
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin6:193:134:253:127:281:592:557:116:152:042:112:22
52:0156:471:01:251:02:421:03:2238:50
2:274:464:381:170:40*115
5Thiel SusiD6514020021:05:516:079:2014:0217:2525:0127:5430:4437:3043:4145:3248:0250:53
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:073:134:423:237:362:532:506:466:111:512:302:51
53:4059:321:03:491:05:161:05:51
2:475:524:171:270:35
6Fink WolfgangH6560961:08:4412:5815:4719:4323:2329:4031:4534:5541:2746:0948:0351:0553:13
TSV Röbel12:582:493:563:406:172:053:106:324:421:543:022:08
55:411:03:001:07:011:08:111:08:44
2:287:194:011:100:33
7Lemnitzer EberhardH6514075982:02:4822:2226:2031:3736:1953:2355:2059:381:08:501:13:551:17:461:21:071:39:12
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin22:223:585:174:4217:041:574:189:125:053:513:2118:05
1:43:281:52:201:58:592:02:032:02:4850:03
4:168:526:393:040:45*123
 
 
 
B2 (6)4,5 km 0 Hm16 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(114)2(108)3(121)4(118)5(110)6(123)7(106)8(124)9(115)10(107)11(112)12(124)
13(107)14(129)15(131)16(100)Ziel
 
1Winkler JochenH65900250141:133:466:549:2712:5817:4418:5020:4224:3426:0028:0929:3931:07
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:463:082:333:314:461:061:523:521:262:091:301:28
33:3936:4939:3240:4841:13
2:323:102:431:160:25
2Michalek JanuszH6588631741:243:526:169:3411:5416:4518:1420:0824:4026:2028:2029:4331:17
Energetyk Dychow3:522:243:182:204:511:291:544:321:402:001:231:34
33:4736:5539:3840:5841:24
2:303:082:431:200:26
3Müller AndreasH65510650:284:346:5210:0612:4320:3122:0924:3129:0131:2434:0635:4737:36
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:342:183:142:377:481:382:224:302:232:421:411:49
40:3644:5448:4249:5250:28
3:004:183:481:100:36
4Herold RudolfH65508558:315:127:4411:3213:5925:2127:1829:5135:0737:3040:0142:3144:43
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:122:323:482:2711:221:572:335:162:232:312:302:12
48:0752:3856:3858:0058:31
3:244:314:001:220:31
5Wollenberg BerndH6591307481:04:4717:3920:2624:0326:4333:0234:5837:4243:0244:4947:1949:0951:21
Berliner TSC17:392:473:372:406:191:562:445:201:472:301:502:12
54:3058:521:03:081:04:171:04:47
3:094:224:161:090:30
6Lemnitzer ErikaD6572045851:26:0426:4930:3134:4737:3643:5545:5049:0257:1459:131:03:501:08:231:10:51
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin26:493:424:162:496:191:553:128:121:594:374:332:28
1:14:201:19:031:24:061:25:281:26:04
3:294:435:031:220:36
 
 
 
C1 (11)6,0 km 0 Hm21 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(114)2(122)3(116)4(108)5(121)6(118)7(123)8(109)9(104)10(115)11(107)12(112)
13(124)14(106)15(125)16(111)17(106)18(130)19(111)20(131)21(100)Ziel
 
1Graumann BerndH5598100946:233:326:448:159:3712:0013:5318:5521:3023:2128:1930:0131:26
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:323:121:311:222:231:535:022:351:514:581:421:25
32:4736:4337:4938:5541:0442:4043:1945:0845:5746:23
1:213:561:061:062:091:360:391:490:490:26
2Käding BerndH5564091546:523:156:408:009:1911:4513:4818:5221:2623:1828:3030:1031:20
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:153:251:201:192:262:035:042:341:525:121:401:10
32:4536:5838:0338:5841:0242:5243:3445:3646:2946:52
1:254:131:050:552:041:500:422:020:530:23
3Deptula JerzyH5588630947:423:306:538:179:3312:0514:0419:0521:4723:4129:4131:1232:26
Energetyk Dychow3:303:231:241:162:321:595:012:421:546:001:311:14
33:5237:4138:5039:5041:5743:2444:0646:3047:1847:42
1:263:491:091:002:071:270:422:240:480:24
4Kapischke AndreasH55204560947:493:126:338:019:2011:4113:5219:0321:4923:4329:0830:4831:54
OK Mark Brandenburg3:123:211:281:192:212:115:112:461:545:251:401:06
33:1637:4738:5639:4542:0143:3944:1646:3747:2647:49
1:224:311:090:492:161:380:372:210:490:23
5Brettschneider HartmutH5550651:00:063:508:029:3110:5814:0016:3923:0826:1828:3535:0837:1040:36
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:504:121:291:273:022:396:293:102:176:332:023:26
42:2847:3248:5850:0152:3954:4355:3058:2659:291:00:06
1:525:041:261:032:382:040:472:561:030:37
6Müller-Danert DieterH555033591:00:214:027:549:4311:1914:2516:4223:3127:0829:5536:4939:0040:52
TSV Karlshorst4:023:521:491:363:062:176:493:372:476:542:111:52
42:3847:5249:2550:5153:1755:2556:1559:0259:591:00:21
1:465:141:331:262:262:080:502:470:570:22
7Jensch MonikaD5514075911:00:414:238:4210:1911:5014:5817:1423:4727:4130:2237:0040:1742:02
OK Mark Brandenburg4:234:191:371:313:082:166:333:542:416:383:171:45
43:4748:2649:4450:5853:2355:2756:1159:091:00:081:00:41
1:454:391:181:142:252:040:442:580:590:33
8Lehmann GabrielaD553008131:14:125:1410:2012:5815:2219:1022:0230:1734:3738:0245:5648:2450:30
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:145:062:382:243:482:528:154:203:257:542:282:06
52:3758:511:00:201:01:531:05:181:07:461:09:111:12:401:13:421:14:12
2:076:141:291:333:252:281:253:291:020:30
9Braatz MonikaD5551001:19:235:0511:2313:1815:2719:3722:2531:1335:2738:2748:4351:2353:18
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:056:181:552:094:102:488:484:143:0010:162:401:55
55:441:02:561:04:351:06:291:10:011:12:381:13:491:17:421:18:511:19:23
2:267:121:391:543:322:371:113:531:090:32
10Gläser Kay-OlafH5551152:04:088:4217:5921:1024:4231:0136:0351:4158:251:04:431:16:231:21:081:24:27
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide8:429:173:113:326:195:0215:386:446:1811:404:453:19
1:31:041:40:511:43:261:46:061:50:521:54:441:55:522:01:592:03:312:04:081:28:39
6:379:472:352:404:463:521:086:071:320:37*115
 
AKGraumann FriederikeD5591051459:443:558:039:3411:1014:3016:5724:1227:3430:0936:5338:5440:29
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:554:081:311:363:202:277:153:222:356:442:011:35
42:2147:1848:4550:1852:3754:2655:1558:1959:1859:44
1:524:571:271:332:191:490:493:040:590:26
 
 
 
C2 (10)6,0 km 0 Hm21 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(114)2(122)3(116)4(108)5(121)6(118)7(123)8(109)9(104)10(115)11(107)12(112)
13(124)14(106)15(130)16(111)17(106)18(125)19(111)20(131)21(100)Ziel
 
1Zeiner-Gunardsen RichardH55919115845:444:267:308:419:5612:1314:0519:0821:4323:3628:4730:2831:37
Norwegen4:263:041:111:152:171:525:032:351:535:111:411:09
32:5736:3038:0338:5240:4241:4342:3044:3245:2145:44
1:203:331:330:491:501:010:472:020:490:23
2Brettschneider GerhardH55507546:133:206:297:599:1311:4513:4518:5021:2723:1428:2530:1631:24
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:203:091:301:142:322:005:052:371:475:111:511:08
32:4836:5538:3139:1341:0742:1043:0244:5945:4646:13
1:244:071:360:421:541:030:521:570:470:27
3Wohlrabe LutzH55900517749:483:246:378:049:2411:5313:5519:1422:0724:0930:0331:5033:30
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:243:131:271:202:292:025:192:532:025:541:471:40
35:0039:3841:3842:2044:1445:1946:1448:4349:2849:48
1:304:382:000:421:541:050:552:290:450:20
4Jensch FredH55141496552:183:276:358:109:2812:5714:4119:5922:2824:5230:3732:4335:51
OK Mark Brandenburg3:273:081:351:183:291:445:182:292:245:452:063:08
37:0841:1642:5943:4645:3746:4148:4651:0551:5452:18
1:174:081:430:471:511:042:052:190:490:24
5Graumann HeidrunD5563122057:184:087:469:0810:4213:3915:5222:0225:2229:0035:1037:2139:01
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:083:381:221:342:572:136:103:203:386:102:111:40
40:4545:5247:5748:4851:0452:2553:2555:5756:5557:18
1:445:072:050:512:161:211:002:320:580:23
6Kössler WolfgangH553029861:03:324:068:059:4911:1615:3218:5725:5129:1332:3438:0540:1842:11
Volkssport Berlin4:063:591:441:274:163:256:543:223:215:312:131:53
45:3750:0252:0553:1255:5357:1559:071:02:131:03:121:03:32
3:264:252:031:072:411:221:523:060:590:20
7Raaen Trine MaritD5514151711:04:489:4913:4015:0416:4119:3421:4029:0132:4835:3242:0344:1246:15
Norwegen9:493:511:241:372:532:067:213:472:446:312:092:03
48:0352:5855:0655:5558:2659:311:00:351:03:261:04:241:04:48
1:484:552:080:492:311:051:042:510:580:24
8Hoffmann Frank-DieterH5576767631:10:433:578:2310:0612:0217:0020:0030:0933:5637:0043:5846:5249:00
ohne Verein3:574:261:431:564:583:0010:093:473:046:582:542:08
51:1457:2559:511:01:141:03:491:05:251:06:261:09:061:10:181:10:43
2:146:112:261:232:351:361:012:401:120:25
9Wauer MatthiasH5572024211:11:326:2211:3313:5715:5019:2322:0129:5534:0437:1645:4648:5050:51
OLV Potsdam6:225:112:241:533:332:387:544:093:128:303:042:01
52:4257:5459:591:01:151:03:551:05:041:06:331:09:501:10:571:11:32
1:515:122:051:162:401:091:293:171:070:35
10Ferchow AnneD5550681:28:235:4311:3013:4916:2421:1724:3633:3038:1441:5150:1253:0455:16
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:435:472:192:354:533:198:544:443:378:212:522:12
57:531:06:291:13:231:14:301:18:271:20:091:21:431:26:291:27:451:28:23
2:378:366:541:073:571:421:344:461:160:38
 
 
 
D1 (3)6,6 km 0 Hm26 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(120)2(118)3(121)4(120)5(122)6(116)7(108)8(114)9(120)10(111)11(130)12(106)
13(125)14(111)15(106)16(110)17(123)18(109)19(104)20(124)21(112)22(107)23(129)24(119)
25(131)26(100)Ziel
 
1Neitzel UlrikeD1810109241:16:455:097:5210:1211:5817:1418:5320:3923:0424:3432:0733:1835:37
Köpenicker SC5:092:432:201:465:161:391:462:251:307:331:112:19
37:1038:3341:3044:1245:4649:4053:1458:341:01:491:03:531:08:331:12:17
1:331:232:572:421:343:543:345:203:152:044:403:44
1:15:181:16:181:16:45
3:011:000:27
2Boeck UteD456714071:47:474:3913:2115:5417:5022:5525:1827:1031:0532:2740:4042:0745:13
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:398:422:331:565:052:231:523:551:228:131:273:06
47:5849:5053:561:00:091:02:451:07:511:12:191:19:481:22:581:26:191:31:251:39:47
2:451:524:066:132:365:064:287:293:103:215:068:22
1:46:021:47:131:47:47
6:151:110:34
 
Bringezu KristinaD458291069Fehlst3:105:517:178:2712:0913:5715:17-----18:2124:0425:1127:49
OLV Potsdam3:102:411:261:103:421:481:203:045:431:072:38
29:0530:0131:5534:0735:5138:3441:1145:5447:3548:5752:1357:37
1:160:561:542:121:442:432:374:431:411:223:165:24
59:571:00:561:01:24
2:200:590:28
 
 
 
D2 (3)6,6 km 0 Hm26 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(120)2(122)3(116)4(108)5(114)6(120)7(118)8(121)9(120)10(111)11(130)12(106)
13(125)14(111)15(106)16(110)17(123)18(109)19(104)20(124)21(112)22(107)23(129)24(119)
25(131)26(100)Ziel
 
1Leonhardt CharlotteD18803040151:473:547:138:269:3811:2612:1413:5315:3716:4322:1923:1524:48
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:543:191:131:121:480:481:391:441:065:360:561:33
25:5426:4228:2929:5331:0633:3335:2739:5141:1643:0346:2448:43
1:060:481:471:241:132:271:544:241:251:473:212:19
50:3251:2351:47
1:490:510:24
2Käding KirstenD4573003501:16:424:298:2410:0411:4014:1215:2617:4919:4721:2228:4430:3833:59
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:293:551:401:362:321:142:231:581:357:221:543:21
35:2136:4941:2343:5145:1748:3952:2657:551:00:141:02:161:06:111:12:57
1:221:284:342:281:263:223:475:292:192:023:556:46
1:15:101:16:141:16:42
2:131:040:28
3Siebert JacquelineD454404231:47:484:5912:0014:2116:1719:5421:3624:3028:2130:4540:4642:2045:16
OLV Potsdam4:597:012:211:563:371:422:543:512:2410:011:342:56
47:5649:4653:571:00:111:02:471:07:481:12:211:19:501:23:021:26:221:31:221:39:52
2:401:504:116:142:365:014:337:293:123:205:008:30
1:46:081:47:131:47:48
6:161:050:35
 
 
 
D3 (5)6,6 km 0 Hm26 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(120)2(122)3(116)4(108)5(114)6(120)7(118)8(121)9(120)10(111)11(106)12(125)
13(111)14(130)15(106)16(110)17(123)18(109)19(104)20(124)21(112)22(107)23(129)24(119)
25(131)26(100)Ziel
 
1Fillinger ElenaD18828120154:343:336:598:309:5711:3812:3714:2715:5817:1022:0123:5924:56
Köpenicker SC3:333:261:311:271:410:591:501:311:124:511:580:57
25:5127:4129:0830:5732:2035:2137:2241:3343:1244:5548:2150:59
0:551:501:271:491:233:012:014:111:391:433:262:38
53:0154:0954:34
2:021:080:25
2Leukert KristinD4571181181:02:343:537:519:2411:0612:5913:5816:4318:3820:0226:2128:5429:59
ohne Verein3:533:581:331:421:530:592:451:551:246:192:331:05
30:5832:1134:0735:4637:0840:1142:3947:3849:2750:5254:3259:04
0:591:131:561:391:223:032:284:591:491:253:404:32
1:01:151:02:091:02:34
2:110:540:25
3Templiner AnkeD4550061:16:046:4810:2912:1413:4315:4616:4719:0020:4921:5927:4731:2933:07
Berliner TSC6:483:411:451:292:031:012:131:491:105:483:421:38
35:3036:2439:4444:2345:4448:5052:1657:0159:291:01:071:06:121:12:45
2:230:543:204:391:213:063:264:452:281:385:056:33
1:14:311:15:361:16:04
1:461:050:28
 
Rudert BettinaD458662640Fehlst4:288:039:3711:0912:5113:4816:3118:3619:5725:5328:4529:57
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:283:351:341:321:420:572:432:051:215:562:521:12
30:5332:1034:0135:3836:5439:4842:1146:5148:29-----54:0058:43
0:561:171:511:371:162:542:234:401:385:314:43
1:01:211:02:101:02:35
2:380:490:25
Schmiedeberg BrigitteD456035Aufg7:2316:2021:3525:3230:2133:0438:1143:1447:051:01:161:08:091:10:50
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg7:238:575:153:574:492:435:075:033:5114:116:532:41
1:13:301:18:581:23:17---------------------------------------------
2:405:284:19
-----1:36:141:36:54
12:570:40
 
 
 
D4 (3)6,6 km 0 Hm26 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(120)2(118)3(121)4(120)5(122)6(116)7(108)8(114)9(120)10(111)11(106)12(125)
13(111)14(130)15(106)16(110)17(123)18(109)19(104)20(124)21(112)22(107)23(129)24(119)
25(131)26(100)Ziel
 
1Mauch PinaD1881906041:02:303:545:497:128:1711:2212:5414:4019:5220:3526:0228:3329:28
Berliner Turnerschaft3:541:551:231:053:051:321:465:120:435:272:310:55
30:2531:2032:5034:3535:5738:2641:0445:3447:1548:3852:1458:15
0:570:551:301:451:222:292:384:301:411:233:366:01
1:01:081:02:051:02:302:11
2:530:570:25*101
2Fillinger KatrinD452114931:12:073:417:5010:4612:1917:0218:3120:0822:2723:4631:2634:2635:33
Köpenicker SC3:414:092:561:334:431:291:372:191:197:403:001:07
36:4137:4641:1543:0644:3647:4650:1755:4058:021:00:191:04:461:08:02
1:081:053:291:511:303:102:315:232:222:174:273:16
1:10:321:11:371:12:07
2:301:050:30
3Feldmann GudrunD4550611:48:065:038:1111:4514:2719:4923:1325:1929:0730:3439:5544:4246:48
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:033:083:342:425:223:242:063:481:279:214:472:06
48:3149:5652:4855:1858:481:03:301:08:481:16:221:19:401:22:151:26:441:39:23
1:431:252:522:303:304:425:187:343:182:354:2912:39
1:46:191:47:291:48:06
6:561:100:37
 
 
 
E1 (8)7,1 km 0 Hm23 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(121)2(122)3(116)4(108)5(118)6(130)7(106)8(110)9(130)10(111)11(110)12(123)
13(109)14(104)15(124)16(115)17(107)18(124)19(112)20(107)21(129)22(131)23(100)Ziel
 
1Hase MichaelH45863026547:433:316:137:198:1911:3916:2618:2819:3722:2023:0025:1826:24
TSV Karlshorst3:312:421:061:003:204:472:021:092:430:402:181:06
28:3630:3234:2135:4237:0138:5540:1541:2244:1246:3547:1847:43
2:121:563:491:211:191:541:201:072:502:230:430:25
2Petersburski RobertH45920134552:103:446:377:478:5112:1317:3218:5920:1023:4824:3027:4628:49
SV Schorfheide3:442:531:101:043:225:191:271:113:380:423:161:03
31:0633:1337:0138:1539:3841:4543:2744:3248:3850:5851:4652:10
2:172:073:481:141:232:071:421:054:062:200:480:24
3Wollmerstädt IrinaD35203301559:014:308:069:2210:4415:1420:5923:0724:3228:0128:4731:2932:52
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:303:361:161:224:305:452:081:253:290:462:421:23
35:4338:0542:4844:1345:5848:1850:0651:3555:0057:4058:3459:01
2:512:224:431:251:452:201:481:293:252:400:540:27
4Kremlacek JohannesH4551051:05:514:218:029:2410:5315:5522:0523:4625:5429:3130:1933:3735:18
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:213:411:221:295:026:101:412:083:370:483:181:41
38:4141:0145:5947:4350:0753:2355:1457:011:00:321:04:241:05:231:05:51
3:232:204:581:442:243:161:511:473:313:520:590:28
5Forberg MatthiasH452116351:11:304:519:1711:3913:1217:5825:0927:0029:0633:2234:1537:0338:20
ohne Verein4:514:262:221:334:467:111:512:064:160:532:481:17
42:1044:5350:0651:4456:3058:501:01:541:03:111:06:361:10:141:11:091:11:30
3:502:435:131:384:462:203:041:173:253:380:550:21
6Kummerlöwe JulianeD355719791:13:375:549:2511:0812:3017:0122:5133:2435:0140:5441:4444:5746:34
OLV Potsdam5:543:311:431:224:315:5010:331:375:530:503:131:37
49:2952:1556:4758:051:00:201:02:401:04:181:06:051:09:201:12:221:13:141:13:37
2:552:464:321:182:152:201:381:473:153:020:520:23
7Grassow ThomasH4582904671:19:035:5910:5113:1615:0621:1329:1031:2133:1637:4338:3342:1644:02
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:594:522:251:506:077:572:111:554:270:503:431:46
47:5751:1157:2359:411:02:171:05:111:07:181:09:381:13:451:17:111:18:321:19:03
3:553:146:122:182:362:542:072:204:073:261:210:31
8Kahlert MatthiasH4521145301:22:246:2110:3412:4614:3120:4229:0531:0232:5540:3341:2745:1346:41
Berliner TSC6:214:132:121:456:118:231:571:537:380:543:461:28
50:2353:4359:521:01:271:04:181:08:071:10:131:12:261:17:011:20:291:21:511:22:24
3:423:206:091:352:513:492:062:134:353:281:220:33
 
 
 
E2 (8)7,1 km 0 Hm23 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(121)2(122)3(116)4(108)5(118)6(130)7(111)8(110)9(130)10(106)11(110)12(123)
13(109)14(104)15(124)16(115)17(107)18(124)19(112)20(107)21(129)22(131)23(100)Ziel
 
1Semaska DariusH45866760543:273:206:077:068:0211:0516:1316:4218:5221:1122:2223:2524:19
Berliner TSC3:202:470:590:563:035:080:292:102:191:111:030:54
26:1728:0231:3032:3133:4835:2236:3337:3240:1942:1643:0143:27
1:581:453:281:011:171:341:110:592:471:570:450:26
2Bleidorn StefanH45824126845:163:186:007:058:0611:1815:4816:2018:3321:0722:2323:3124:31
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:182:421:051:013:124:300:322:132:341:161:081:00
26:4729:4933:3234:4036:0337:4438:5439:4742:0744:1444:5745:16
2:163:023:431:081:231:411:100:532:202:070:430:19
3Kramski MariuszH45202387345:223:276:057:078:0511:2415:5416:2718:4321:2822:4023:4724:46
Energetyk Dychow3:272:381:020:583:194:300:332:162:451:121:070:59
27:0229:3933:2334:3235:5037:3138:4639:4442:1544:2145:0145:22
2:162:373:441:091:181:411:150:582:312:060:400:21
4Brettschneider UweH4568011145:453:376:227:328:3411:4216:1216:4719:0821:3722:5824:0825:13
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:372:451:101:023:084:300:352:212:291:211:101:05
27:2829:1733:1234:2135:4637:2938:4339:4242:1044:2745:1745:45
2:151:493:551:091:251:431:140:592:282:170:500:28
5Frenzel Frank-PeterH4561110851:353:416:327:408:5312:3117:5218:2821:4224:4526:1427:2828:43
TOLF Berlin3:412:511:081:133:385:210:363:143:031:291:141:15
31:1133:0937:1938:3640:1342:2343:5345:0248:0050:2251:0951:35
2:281:584:101:171:372:101:301:092:582:220:470:26
6Wollmerstädt KaterinaD35919117659:144:488:329:5011:1715:4221:2622:0925:1028:1729:5231:2532:49
Berliner TSC4:483:441:181:274:255:440:433:013:071:351:331:24
35:4238:0942:5344:1546:0248:1750:0351:2555:2057:5558:4559:14
2:532:274:441:221:472:151:461:223:552:350:500:29
7Feldmann AndréH4550541:16:445:1310:1012:0513:3719:3826:4627:4031:1935:3337:5939:4841:41
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:134:571:551:326:017:080:543:394:142:261:491:53
45:2548:2753:5255:4858:321:02:291:04:341:06:231:10:301:14:541:16:101:16:44
3:443:025:251:562:443:572:051:494:074:241:160:34
8Neitzel AndreasH4581224481:22:345:019:1411:2012:4417:1628:1729:1132:4337:0939:1441:4543:11
Köpenicker SC5:014:132:061:244:3211:010:543:324:262:052:311:26
47:2551:4257:2059:251:02:431:06:451:09:341:12:441:16:491:20:511:21:581:22:34
4:144:175:382:053:184:022:493:104:054:021:070:36
25:34
*111
 
 
 
E3 (9)7,1 km 0 Hm23 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(121)2(122)3(116)4(108)5(118)6(130)7(111)8(110)9(130)10(106)11(110)12(123)
13(109)14(104)15(124)16(112)17(107)18(124)19(115)20(107)21(129)22(131)23(100)Ziel
 
1Olisauskas RaimondasH45200569646:013:356:297:388:4312:0016:3917:1319:2721:5723:2224:3325:37
Berliner TSC3:352:541:091:053:174:390:342:142:301:251:111:04
27:4529:2333:2234:4836:0037:4938:5740:1542:4144:5245:3646:01
2:081:383:591:261:121:491:081:182:262:110:440:25
2Demmig SvenH45820046652:224:097:228:329:4713:4118:4619:2321:5325:1326:5328:1529:29
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:093:131:101:153:545:050:372:303:201:401:221:14
32:0434:2338:4040:1241:2843:3044:4146:0648:5151:1851:5952:22
2:352:194:171:321:162:021:111:252:452:270:410:23
3Dube-Spuhn MichaelH45802106652:383:456:518:089:1412:5918:2018:5921:4024:3526:1027:4028:53
TSV Karlshorst3:453:061:171:063:455:210:392:412:551:351:301:13
31:1833:0637:2838:5139:5341:5543:1044:3448:3651:1752:0852:38
2:251:484:221:231:022:021:151:244:022:410:510:30
4Plötz AndréH4588701455:193:597:078:199:3513:2518:5219:3122:2325:2927:0928:2629:47
OLV Potsdam3:593:081:121:163:505:270:392:523:061:401:171:21
32:2534:3539:1540:5742:1944:2045:5047:3551:0854:0154:5355:19
2:382:104:401:421:222:011:301:453:332:530:520:26
5Fink MartinaD35647558:334:408:159:3810:5615:0920:4821:3324:2727:3929:1930:4632:08
TSV Röbel4:403:351:231:184:135:390:452:543:121:401:271:22
35:2537:4542:1543:4845:1247:4049:0950:4254:3357:1558:0658:33
3:172:204:301:331:242:281:291:333:512:420:510:27
6Rudert AndreasH4520376521:09:3510:2513:3414:4816:0421:3228:2129:0732:3137:2038:4341:2542:38
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:253:091:141:165:286:490:463:244:491:232:421:13
45:1448:3052:5254:2756:4058:471:00:251:01:521:04:581:08:161:09:141:09:35
2:363:164:221:352:132:071:381:273:063:180:580:21
33:44
*123
7Leonhardt AnnetteD3596721011:11:315:079:0510:2612:0216:4823:2924:1227:3231:4434:2638:0639:44
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:073:581:211:364:466:410:433:204:122:423:401:38
43:0445:4750:5753:0255:2058:241:00:071:02:331:06:041:09:541:10:591:11:31
3:202:435:102:052:183:041:432:263:313:501:050:32
8Boeck ThomasH4510212661:25:145:4410:1512:1613:5619:4526:5227:4531:4036:0238:1140:0141:46
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:444:312:011:405:497:070:533:554:222:091:501:45
45:2248:2554:031:04:421:06:391:10:031:12:001:14:121:19:181:23:241:24:411:25:14
3:363:035:3810:391:573:241:572:125:064:061:170:33
9Brandt KatrinD3572104471:50:288:3015:2021:0123:0330:4242:2443:2948:4253:5756:5259:261:02:10
Köpenicker SC8:306:505:412:027:3911:421:055:135:152:552:342:44
1:07:071:11:071:19:121:22:151:25:431:29:161:31:271:34:101:41:261:47:221:49:531:50:28
4:574:008:053:033:283:332:112:437:165:562:310:35
 
 
 
E4 (8)7,1 km 0 Hm23 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(121)2(122)3(116)4(108)5(118)6(130)7(106)8(110)9(130)10(111)11(110)12(123)
13(109)14(104)15(124)16(112)17(107)18(124)19(115)20(107)21(129)22(131)23(100)Ziel
 
1Derksen AndréH45827107347:153:306:197:268:3211:5216:3818:3319:4322:1322:4725:1126:19
SV Bad Düben3:302:491:071:063:204:461:551:102:300:342:241:08
28:4330:2434:2135:4136:4538:3539:4841:0544:0346:1246:5547:15
2:241:413:571:201:041:501:131:172:582:090:430:20
2Jobst HenryH45825107050:023:466:277:378:4812:5317:1818:4820:0522:5523:4026:1027:24
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:462:411:101:114:054:251:301:172:500:452:301:14
29:5231:5636:0037:2238:4440:4841:5943:3646:2248:4749:3450:02
2:282:044:041:221:222:041:111:372:462:250:470:28
3Kern HenryH45637250:273:396:417:539:0212:3717:3818:5820:1323:1023:4526:1727:31
SV Bad Düben3:393:021:121:093:355:011:201:152:570:352:321:14
29:5631:4536:0337:2938:4241:0242:1343:4846:3749:0850:0050:27
2:251:494:181:261:132:201:111:352:492:310:520:27
4Plytnik StanislawH45720588358:133:526:578:019:1912:5119:1020:5124:1327:3228:2731:1232:34
KOS BnO Szczecin3:523:051:041:183:326:191:413:223:190:552:451:22
35:2237:5642:1243:4345:0047:0548:3850:2154:2057:0157:5158:13
2:482:344:161:311:172:051:331:433:592:410:500:22
17:19
*111
5Kubald KatrinD3581502691:01:084:378:139:3711:0215:2321:0222:4224:1827:4528:3431:2332:41
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:373:361:241:254:215:391:401:363:270:492:491:18
35:2937:5342:2744:0947:5150:4352:0753:4956:5359:471:00:411:01:08
2:482:244:341:423:422:521:241:423:042:540:540:27
6Bringezu DirkH456921051:01:4933:0446:0154:4911:0615:3021:1522:5724:2627:5628:4431:3932:59
OLV Potsdam33:0412:578:484:245:451:421:293:300:482:551:20
35:4838:1142:5644:5046:3049:1650:5353:3257:391:00:211:01:191:01:49
2:492:234:451:541:402:461:372:394:072:420:580:30
17:1118:3919:5020:3222:1425:4527:0228:5429:3830:4835:22
*128*120*119*117*115*132*131*129*108*111*106
37:3141:2641:4843:5844:4348:5050:1752:1054:0655:514:498:24
*115*124*136*103*104*134*113*115*125*133*121*122
7Mönch DirkH4596812271:05:564:599:0811:1712:3716:5822:3024:1625:4832:2633:1337:1138:25
Köpenicker SC4:594:092:091:204:215:321:461:326:380:473:581:14
41:2244:1048:4650:3852:1154:4456:0958:041:01:401:04:321:05:301:05:56
2:572:484:361:521:332:331:251:553:362:520:580:26
27:13
*123
8Kharitonov AksanaD3521271151:41:096:5011:4613:5415:5523:2032:1534:5238:5344:3245:5250:0752:15
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:504:562:082:017:258:552:374:015:391:204:152:08
56:471:04:141:11:071:17:511:19:481:22:591:25:171:28:171:34:071:39:141:40:411:41:09
4:327:276:536:441:573:112:183:005:505:071:270:28
 
 
 
F1 (7)7,7 km 0 Hm25 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(121)2(108)3(116)4(122)5(108)6(117)7(101)8(114)9(108)10(118)11(109)12(104)
13(115)14(107)15(112)16(124)17(106)18(123)19(110)20(106)21(111)22(130)23(106)24(131)
25(100)Ziel
 
1Adorján PéterH35915057351:463:576:247:228:4310:3812:1014:5015:5317:2420:5426:0228:44
Berliner TSC3:572:270:581:211:551:322:401:031:313:305:082:42
33:1534:4736:0137:1740:1841:4042:5544:1945:5446:4848:0150:43
4:311:321:141:163:011:221:151:241:350:541:132:42
51:2251:46
0:390:24
2Siebert TinkoH3514073451:00:064:046:518:2210:0211:5213:4116:5518:1420:0324:2430:1432:17
OLV Potsdam4:042:471:311:401:501:493:141:191:494:215:502:03
37:3939:2740:4042:1146:0847:4349:0851:1553:0654:0455:3558:54
5:221:481:131:313:571:351:252:071:510:581:313:19
59:411:00:06
0:470:25
3Grydziuszko MarcinH3520238251:00:294:477:359:1310:3612:1213:4622:0023:0824:5529:0534:0636:27
Energetyk Dychow4:472:481:381:231:361:348:141:081:474:105:012:21
40:5742:2243:3644:5848:0349:3150:5552:1354:0954:5756:5459:35
4:301:251:141:223:051:281:241:181:560:481:572:41
1:00:111:00:29
0:360:18
4Brettschneider MaxH3550781:13:355:018:269:5111:4814:0916:1420:0821:3824:1830:0037:0939:57
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:013:251:251:572:212:053:541:302:405:427:092:48
46:4548:3750:5652:3857:2059:011:00:491:02:331:04:421:05:501:07:591:12:14
6:481:522:191:424:421:411:481:442:091:082:094:15
1:13:051:13:35
0:510:30
5Bartsch AlexandraD19-95280481:23:586:5310:2411:5913:5116:2218:4222:5724:3227:1932:4941:1844:51
Berliner TSC6:533:311:351:522:312:204:151:352:475:308:293:33
51:2553:2654:5257:321:03:231:05:281:07:221:09:371:12:431:13:421:16:531:22:14
6:342:011:262:405:512:051:542:153:060:593:115:21
1:23:241:23:58
1:100:34
6Herolt KatrinD19-50931:43:256:2410:2712:4015:0417:5220:1626:2228:1331:2638:0047:0550:58
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin6:244:032:132:242:482:246:061:513:136:349:053:53
59:421:04:141:06:251:09:011:16:261:18:411:20:531:23:301:26:431:28:191:35:221:41:38
8:444:322:112:367:252:152:122:373:131:367:036:16
1:42:491:43:25
1:110:36
 
Haas SabineD19-1402008Fehlst4:036:598:069:3211:4013:2816:2317:3319:5224:4831:2533:35
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:032:561:071:262:081:482:551:102:194:566:372:10
38:4541:4343:0544:1847:3049:1350:4852:3255:0356:04-----58:23
5:102:581:221:133:121:431:351:442:311:012:19
59:0559:29
0:420:24
 
 
 
F2 (6)7,7 km 0 Hm25 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(121)2(108)3(117)4(101)5(114)6(108)7(116)8(122)9(108)10(118)11(109)12(104)
13(115)14(107)15(112)16(124)17(106)18(123)19(110)20(106)21(111)22(130)23(106)24(131)
25(100)Ziel
 
1Gondring OliverH35707070357:185:378:079:4112:2913:3515:1016:0817:4419:2423:1228:5431:40
OLV Potsdam5:372:301:342:481:061:350:581:361:403:485:422:46
36:4538:2239:2240:3144:0645:3247:0049:3651:1252:0653:3756:16
5:051:371:001:093:351:261:282:361:360:541:312:39
56:5857:18
0:420:20
2Krieger ThomasH3580512741:00:213:516:228:1411:3113:0415:0016:0217:4919:4724:1429:5131:49
TSV Karlshorst3:512:311:523:171:331:561:021:471:584:275:371:58
37:2439:0840:1041:5347:0548:3449:5951:3453:2054:1355:3959:06
5:351:441:021:435:121:291:251:351:460:531:263:27
59:551:00:21
0:490:26
3Fell RonjaD19-4238951:03:004:157:269:1712:4313:5715:5217:0318:5921:0225:2531:4033:59
Berliner TSC4:153:111:513:261:141:551:111:562:034:236:152:19
39:5641:4242:5944:2248:1850:5452:1853:4855:4756:4458:191:01:38
5:571:461:171:233:562:361:241:301:590:571:353:19
1:02:341:03:00
0:560:26
4Siebert FriederikeD19-14073441:04:454:097:219:0712:2813:5015:4516:5918:4820:4925:4331:5834:31
Dublin University Orienteers4:093:121:463:211:221:551:141:492:014:546:152:33
40:3842:3343:5045:1949:3651:1252:5155:0756:5458:511:00:241:03:33
6:071:551:171:294:171:361:392:161:471:571:333:09
1:04:251:04:45
0:520:20
 
Kogut SzczepanH35361837Fehlst3:165:276:508:569:5211:10-----13:3014:4718:0522:1723:47
Energetyk Dychow3:162:111:232:060:561:182:201:173:184:121:30
27:4328:5330:1931:3134:1135:2936:2937:3739:0140:0841:1044:00
3:561:101:261:122:401:181:001:081:241:071:022:50
44:4545:02
0:450:17
Kapischke SolveigD19-7030303Aufg5:309:3811:5215:5817:3219:3821:2223:4126:2831:3938:3141:14
OK Mark Brandenburg5:304:082:144:061:342:061:442:192:475:116:522:43
48:2850:3453:3655:1259:501:01:531:03:59-------------------------
7:142:063:021:364:382:032:06
1:08:511:09:30
4:520:39
 
 
 
F3 (7)7,7 km 0 Hm25 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(121)2(108)3(117)4(101)5(114)6(108)7(116)8(122)9(108)10(118)11(109)12(104)
13(115)14(107)15(112)16(124)17(106)18(111)19(130)20(106)21(123)22(110)23(106)24(131)
25(100)Ziel
 
1Schwartz MatthiasH35280014347:463:205:226:538:559:5111:1212:0713:1815:0018:1222:1023:45
Berliner Turnerschaft3:202:021:312:020:561:210:551:111:423:123:581:35
27:3928:5130:2031:2434:0337:3238:1739:3040:4242:0243:5846:50
3:541:121:291:042:393:290:451:131:121:201:562:52
47:2747:46
0:370:19
2Uhlemann AndreasH35680657:334:016:408:2211:1712:3114:3315:3717:1319:5724:0429:1531:16
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:012:391:422:551:142:021:041:362:444:075:112:01
36:3338:0239:1840:3844:3546:3847:2948:5250:1851:4553:0556:17
5:171:291:161:203:572:030:511:231:261:271:203:12
57:0657:3318:42
0:490:27*116
3Frenzel FriederikeD19-77502031:01:014:067:359:1912:2213:4315:2516:4018:2520:2124:4230:0632:00
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:063:291:443:031:211:421:151:451:564:215:241:54
37:4139:1940:2441:5046:4248:3849:3351:2052:5854:3156:0759:43
5:411:381:051:264:521:560:551:471:381:331:363:36
1:00:371:01:01
0:540:24
4Kosicki RomanH359818631:02:514:507:529:4612:4914:0215:4617:0618:4221:1625:2630:5032:53
Energetyk Dychow4:503:021:543:031:131:441:201:362:344:105:242:03
38:1840:2042:0043:2447:3650:0751:2052:5154:4856:2058:061:01:33
5:252:021:401:244:122:311:131:311:571:321:463:27
1:02:261:02:51
0:530:25
5Powik CarmenD19-8889061:04:524:177:329:2212:3914:0016:0117:1319:1321:2526:0132:1434:58
OK Mark Brandenburg4:173:151:503:171:212:011:122:002:124:366:132:44
40:4742:4043:5545:2549:5651:5852:5754:4456:3158:241:00:201:03:39
5:491:531:151:304:312:020:591:471:471:531:563:19
1:04:271:04:52
0:480:25
6Jungto ViktoriaD19-3390071:28:025:2812:0714:2719:2621:1523:5125:4228:2831:0737:1244:4648:35
Berliner TSC5:286:392:204:591:492:361:512:462:396:057:343:49
55:0257:4059:471:01:211:06:461:09:191:11:311:13:291:16:151:18:281:21:151:26:25
6:272:382:071:345:252:332:121:582:462:132:475:10
1:27:351:28:02
1:100:27
7Keller MaximH352358301:56:457:4112:4615:0123:3125:3028:5831:0437:1541:0049:0758:551:02:00
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin7:415:052:158:301:593:282:066:113:458:079:483:05
1:09:381:14:061:20:261:22:381:28:391:34:141:36:091:38:361:41:251:43:491:46:221:54:30
7:384:286:202:126:015:351:552:272:492:242:338:08
1:56:201:56:45
1:500:25
 
 
 
F4 (7)7,7 km 0 Hm25 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(121)2(108)3(116)4(122)5(108)6(117)7(101)8(114)9(108)10(118)11(109)12(104)
13(115)14(107)15(112)16(124)17(106)18(111)19(130)20(106)21(123)22(110)23(106)24(131)
25(100)Ziel
 
1Lange UdoH35140660052:103:195:256:207:359:0810:4713:2614:2915:5619:1724:2627:27
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:192:060:551:151:331:392:391:031:273:215:093:01
31:5535:0836:0737:2040:1541:5042:3143:4845:0246:2347:4350:57
4:283:130:591:132:551:350:411:171:141:211:203:14
51:4352:1033:57
0:460:27*112
2Zak TomaszH35203694453:364:417:228:339:4211:0612:4015:1816:2318:0321:3626:3728:37
Energetyk Dychow4:412:411:111:091:241:342:381:051:403:335:012:00
33:5335:2136:1837:2740:2142:0042:3743:5446:5247:5349:1252:27
5:161:280:571:092:541:390:371:172:581:011:193:15
53:1253:3645:20
0:450:24*110
3Lau AndreasH35110097653:444:307:138:149:3411:0712:4115:3316:3218:2522:1627:0329:03
Köpenicker SC4:302:431:011:201:331:342:520:591:533:514:472:00
33:4236:0937:2038:3841:4043:2444:4846:0247:2048:2049:3652:38
4:392:271:111:183:021:441:241:141:181:001:163:02
53:2153:44
0:430:23
4Müller LisaD19-139859254:073:536:387:469:1411:0212:4415:4516:5518:3822:2627:2529:35
USV Jena3:532:451:081:281:481:423:011:101:433:484:592:10
34:3336:0237:1838:3641:5743:3944:2445:5547:1948:3250:0053:01
4:581:291:161:183:211:420:451:311:241:131:283:01
53:4754:07
0:460:20
5Spranger LutzH35767072454:163:395:577:008:2510:2211:5414:3615:3717:2120:5926:2828:41
TSV Karlshorst3:392:181:031:251:571:322:421:011:443:385:292:13
33:5735:1936:2737:4041:4443:2144:2545:4547:1148:2149:4452:59
5:161:221:081:134:041:371:041:201:261:101:233:15
53:5054:16
0:510:26
6Mieske FrankH3572081021:03:594:327:148:139:4011:1512:5115:4716:5818:3325:3330:2332:09
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:322:420:591:271:351:362:561:111:357:004:501:46
37:0738:3539:3840:5147:4350:2851:2452:4654:1755:5557:281:02:47
4:581:281:031:136:522:450:561:221:311:381:335:19
1:03:351:03:59
0:480:24
7Liersch JaninaD19-21145291:31:117:0710:5112:2314:3417:0119:0924:0225:4328:1835:3743:2947:11
Berliner TSC7:073:441:322:112:272:084:531:412:357:197:523:42
54:2957:0959:301:01:321:07:261:11:001:12:311:16:421:18:551:20:551:22:521:29:44
7:182:402:212:025:543:341:314:112:132:001:576:52
1:30:471:31:11
1:030:24
 
 
 
G1 (7)9,6 km 0 Hm27 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(106)2(111)3(130)4(106)5(123)6(110)7(106)8(107)9(112)10(124)11(104)12(109)
13(118)14(127)15(128)16(108)17(120)18(114)19(108)20(122)21(116)22(108)23(126)24(119)
25(129)26(131)27(100)Ziel
 
1Schmiedeberg NilsH19-866331656:583:314:465:246:297:358:379:4012:5714:0015:0418:2220:11
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg3:311:150:381:051:061:021:033:171:031:043:181:49
25:0928:2630:2635:3937:3138:1939:4041:1242:1343:0645:4352:00
4:583:172:005:131:520:481:211:321:010:532:376:17
53:5155:4856:3256:58
1:511:570:440:26
2Fleiß SebastianH19-929119659:013:304:565:316:437:558:5810:0513:5715:0016:0419:2621:24
Berliner TSC3:301:260:351:121:121:031:073:521:031:043:221:58
26:0529:2031:3636:4638:3639:2640:4842:3643:4044:4047:2453:53
4:413:152:165:101:500:501:221:481:041:002:446:29
55:5358:0558:4359:01
2:002:120:380:18
3Blume KarstenH19-903078959:483:424:595:346:437:549:0110:1114:0115:0916:2619:4721:50
Berliner TSC3:421:170:351:091:111:071:103:501:081:173:212:03
26:4830:2132:4137:4439:3340:1541:3543:1344:1745:1948:3054:53
4:583:332:205:031:490:421:201:381:041:023:116:23
56:4358:4459:2859:48
1:502:010:440:20
4Matthews JohannesH19-86543631:09:014:035:296:107:298:419:5111:0516:1417:3018:5222:2624:26
OLV Potsdam4:031:260:411:191:121:101:145:091:161:223:342:00
29:4433:1435:4041:3143:3844:3446:3348:4249:4750:5854:171:01:09
5:183:302:265:512:070:561:592:091:051:113:196:52
1:05:451:07:571:08:381:09:01
4:362:120:410:23
5Schenker MoritzH19-20709321:12:444:186:016:458:029:2410:4912:1716:4818:1119:3423:3226:14
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:181:430:441:171:221:251:284:311:231:233:582:42
31:2135:0237:2643:4346:2647:3049:1551:2652:4253:5357:101:05:46
5:073:412:246:172:431:041:452:111:161:113:178:36
1:08:181:11:261:12:161:12:44
2:323:080:500:28
6Graumann LeoH19-9629091:26:303:344:575:356:467:599:1410:2514:3715:3216:4220:1722:15
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:341:230:381:111:131:151:114:120:551:103:351:58
28:0031:5834:2441:1943:3644:5446:5349:4851:2453:2359:051:16:51
5:453:582:266:552:171:181:592:551:361:595:4217:46
1:20:281:24:111:25:381:26:30
3:373:431:270:52
 
Keller AlexanderH181402007Fehlst5:237:319:1212:2814:4216:1417:5529:5032:1635:1940:3743:59
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:232:081:413:162:141:321:4111:552:263:035:183:22
54:461:13:091:18:021:27:591:32:171:33:171:37:091:46:491:48:241:50:201:56:042:06:01
10:4718:234:539:574:181:003:529:401:351:565:449:57
---------------2:07:441:43:17
1:43*116
 
 
 
G2 (7)9,6 km 0 Hm27 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(106)2(123)3(110)4(106)5(111)6(130)7(106)8(107)9(112)10(124)11(104)12(109)
13(118)14(127)15(128)16(108)17(120)18(114)19(108)20(122)21(116)22(108)23(126)24(119)
25(129)26(131)27(100)Ziel
 
1Schwartz TobiasH19-81106801:03:073:575:126:217:328:589:3810:5014:2215:2016:3219:5821:36
Berliner TSC3:571:151:091:111:260:401:123:320:581:123:261:38
26:3630:0532:2638:1640:1141:0742:3446:0947:0948:1050:4857:53
5:003:292:215:501:550:561:273:351:001:012:387:05
1:00:071:02:131:02:481:03:0743:49
2:142:060:350:19*116
2Jaenicke AntonH1877808171:05:283:474:596:057:148:459:2210:3314:2915:2916:4020:1322:28
OK Mark Brandenburg3:471:121:061:091:310:371:113:561:001:113:332:15
28:0831:4434:0339:4741:5842:5444:3046:2747:3848:4551:4359:19
5:403:362:195:442:110:561:361:571:111:072:587:36
1:01:451:04:241:05:081:05:28
2:262:390:440:20
3Thiermann SvenH19-80719271:09:134:045:196:327:409:049:4310:5614:5516:0617:1820:5723:06
OLV Potsdam4:041:151:131:081:240:391:133:591:111:123:392:09
28:1331:5034:1740:0642:2243:2145:1647:1648:3049:4253:021:01:07
5:073:372:275:492:160:591:552:001:141:123:208:05
1:05:511:08:041:08:471:09:13
4:442:130:430:26
4Riedel NicoH19-3008511:17:025:206:498:159:5411:5712:4313:5819:0321:1022:2726:3429:14
ohne Verein5:201:291:261:392:030:461:155:052:071:174:072:40
35:0639:0641:4648:0050:0351:1052:5855:2856:4457:571:01:201:10:49
5:524:002:406:142:031:071:482:301:161:133:239:29
1:13:151:16:011:16:411:17:02
2:262:460:400:21
5Brand FabianH1868041:17:174:307:038:239:4212:0812:5414:0418:2320:3022:2026:2829:07
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:302:331:201:192:260:461:104:192:071:504:082:39
35:3939:3742:0648:1150:2551:2152:4654:5055:5857:001:00:181:08:14
6:323:582:296:052:140:561:252:041:081:023:187:56
1:13:201:16:051:16:541:17:17
5:062:450:490:23
 
Fliliali AurelienH19-300850Aufg9:5011:120.000.000.000.000.000.00--------------------löschen vergessen
Berliner TSC9:501:22
------------------------------------------------------------
---------------1:34:07
1:22:55
AKRöhner UweH19-86626461:21:454:295:577:198:4310:2311:1012:3817:1818:3319:5624:0826:31
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:291:281:221:241:400:471:284:401:151:234:122:23
33:0337:2340:1046:4349:1750:2752:1954:4255:5457:251:01:091:13:18
6:324:202:476:332:341:101:522:231:121:313:4412:09
1:16:401:20:201:21:161:21:45
3:223:400:560:29
 
 
 
G3 (8)9,6 km 0 Hm27 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(106)2(123)3(110)4(106)5(111)6(130)7(106)8(107)9(112)10(124)11(104)12(109)
13(118)14(127)15(128)16(108)17(122)18(116)19(108)20(120)21(114)22(108)23(126)24(119)
25(129)26(131)27(100)Ziel
 
1Goericke MarvinH19-800892548:313:003:574:505:497:007:308:2811:4012:3213:2716:1818:14
Berliner TSC3:000:570:530:591:110:300:583:120:520:552:511:56
22:1925:0826:4530:5932:1433:1033:5235:2536:0637:1239:2444:32
4:052:491:374:141:150:560:421:330:411:062:125:08
46:0347:3548:1248:31
1:311:320:370:19
2Boeck SaschaH19-8910131:08:323:455:016:197:399:099:5211:1615:3716:5018:0922:0924:23
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:451:161:181:201:300:431:244:211:131:194:002:14
29:4333:1035:3641:4343:4045:1046:2448:3449:3551:2354:451:01:56
5:203:272:266:071:571:301:142:101:011:483:227:11
1:04:271:07:181:08:071:08:32
2:312:510:490:25
3Weiss JanH19-20709341:09:444:235:457:038:2210:0010:5312:1916:5318:1019:3323:3626:11
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:231:221:181:191:380:531:264:341:171:234:032:35
31:2235:0137:1743:1645:2246:3547:5350:0450:5652:3755:371:04:02
5:113:392:165:592:061:131:182:110:521:413:008:25
1:06:181:08:411:09:171:09:44
2:162:230:360:27
4Pfeil ArvedH19-20944771:09:534:005:176:317:4710:1011:0612:2316:4418:1319:3123:2225:46
Berliner Turnerschaft4:001:171:141:162:230:561:174:211:291:183:512:24
30:5834:4637:1142:5044:5446:2847:4549:4350:3752:3555:451:04:19
5:123:482:255:392:041:341:171:580:541:583:108:34
1:06:351:08:481:09:311:09:53
2:162:130:430:22
5Huang WeihangH1821178331:18:264:045:286:427:559:3410:1713:4518:1722:1323:3527:2430:23
Berliner Turnerschaft4:041:241:141:131:390:433:284:323:561:223:492:59
36:0440:2343:0249:2751:3852:5954:0456:2157:1559:211:03:081:11:31
5:414:192:396:252:111:211:052:170:542:063:478:23
1:14:241:17:201:18:071:18:26
2:532:560:470:19
6Finkenstädt BjörnH19-86576831:24:014:486:187:469:1011:2112:2713:5219:1720:4822:1726:4129:21
OLV Potsdam4:481:301:281:242:111:061:255:251:311:294:242:40
35:2439:5242:4849:3451:5453:2454:5757:4559:141:02:011:06:151:16:24
6:034:282:566:462:201:301:332:481:292:474:1410:09
1:19:251:22:341:23:321:24:01
3:013:090:580:29
7Schakat OliverH19-7611191:28:154:596:378:169:4311:3212:2613:4919:1020:3622:1026:2629:04
Berliner TSC4:591:381:391:271:490:541:235:211:261:344:162:38
35:1540:0242:3648:3151:3553:1454:3356:5757:591:00:061:10:221:20:04
6:114:472:345:553:041:391:192:241:022:0710:169:42
1:22:521:26:491:27:521:28:15
2:483:571:030:23
8Grassow LeonhardH1887509001:34:545:226:598:4910:3712:5014:0015:5422:0123:4225:1930:1832:54
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:221:371:501:482:131:101:546:071:411:374:592:36
40:4446:0949:2657:261:00:321:02:101:03:561:06:441:08:031:12:341:17:331:27:21
7:505:253:178:003:061:381:462:481:194:314:599:48
1:30:411:33:311:34:291:34:54
3:202:500:580:25
 
 
 
G4 (6)9,6 km 0 Hm27 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(106)2(111)3(130)4(106)5(123)6(110)7(106)8(107)9(112)10(124)11(104)12(109)
13(118)14(127)15(128)16(108)17(122)18(116)19(108)20(120)21(114)22(108)23(126)24(119)
25(129)26(131)27(100)Ziel
 
1Kula MateuszH18863699657:383:435:015:366:417:508:529:5913:3614:3015:3518:5620:54
KOS BnO Szczecin3:431:180:351:051:091:021:073:370:541:053:211:58
25:4028:5330:5335:5837:4738:4739:4141:2742:1443:3146:0852:32
4:463:132:005:051:491:000:541:460:471:172:376:24
54:2456:3557:1957:38
1:522:110:440:19
2Schütze MirkoH19-14701731:03:133:495:135:527:068:219:3110:5215:2316:2117:3321:0822:50
OLV Potsdam3:491:240:391:141:151:101:214:310:581:123:351:42
28:1531:4733:5139:2641:1042:1643:1645:2046:1347:4950:4457:55
5:253:322:045:351:441:061:002:040:531:362:557:11
1:00:031:02:101:02:501:03:13
2:082:070:400:23
3Mazan BartlomiejH19-9210011:09:484:205:496:357:599:1910:4112:1716:5118:0619:2523:2925:53
Berliner TSC4:201:290:461:241:201:221:364:341:151:194:042:24
31:1734:5937:2543:2945:3046:4048:0250:1151:1353:0156:041:03:39
5:243:422:266:042:011:101:222:091:021:483:037:35
1:06:151:08:381:09:251:09:48
2:362:230:470:23
4Campmany VictorH19-2358321:17:045:077:228:229:4711:1813:0714:3818:5420:4422:1226:2228:55
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:072:151:001:251:311:491:314:161:501:284:102:33
34:0838:2040:4847:1849:1450:4251:4153:4254:4456:2059:561:08:07
5:134:122:286:301:561:280:592:011:021:363:368:11
1:13:221:16:081:16:451:17:04
5:152:460:370:19
5Willburger TimoH19-3008601:34:0111:2513:3114:3916:2518:1319:3921:3227:5229:2731:0335:4838:09
Berliner TSC11:252:061:081:461:481:261:536:201:351:364:452:21
47:1853:0556:041:02:521:05:321:07:011:08:441:11:171:12:361:14:381:18:371:27:09
9:095:472:596:482:401:291:432:331:192:023:598:32
1:30:001:32:351:33:371:34:01
2:512:351:020:24
 
Brettschneider ErikH19-5055Aufg9:0513:1515:2920:3623:5627:0330:5345:1047:4950:521:00:341:06:27
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin9:054:102:145:073:203:073:5014:172:393:039:425:53
1:20:561:31:581:37:50---------------------------------------------
14:2911:025:52
---------------2:10:082:07:00
32:18*105
 
 
 
H (6)1,8 km 0 Hm7 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(125)5(113)6(105)7(100)Ziel
 
1Fischer LeanderH10865436214:302:215:007:219:1311:0513:2214:0414:30
OLV Potsdam2:212:392:211:521:522:170:420:26
2Vogt ArthurH10209990018:534:037:4610:2212:1714:3717:2718:3018:53
Berliner Turnerschaft4:033:432:361:552:202:501:030:23
3Derksen FietjeH10637332:175:0720:1823:1725:1527:4431:0231:4932:17
SV Bad Düben5:0715:112:591:582:293:180:470:28
4Kharitonov MaximH10513540:325:3722:3727:5731:4635:4439:1839:5940:3240:00
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:3717:005:203:493:583:340:410:33*100
 
AKSpengler JariH10192727:574:2310:5815:4119:0022:3526:2027:2427:57
OLV Potsdam4:236:354:433:193:353:451:040:33
AKLeukert LinaD10872828:023:509:1714:4918:1722:0026:3427:3128:02
ohne Verein3:505:275:323:283:434:340:570:31
 
 
 
I (8)4,9 km 0 Hm9 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(102)2(127)3(116)4(117)5(101)6(103)7(125)8(115)9(100)Ziel
 
1Nietsch MichaelB918077843:123:2511:3420:0522:5726:4931:1733:0937:4242:3843:12
TOLF Berlin3:258:098:312:523:524:281:524:334:560:34
2Nietsch BeateB908078252:064:1413:5524:1627:5632:5138:0040:0945:3551:3252:06
TOLF Berlin4:149:4110:213:404:555:092:095:265:570:34
3Neidhardt MichaelB865588653:554:4314:3825:0529:2133:5238:2840:2347:2853:2753:55
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:439:5510:274:164:314:361:557:055:590:28
4Boeck AnnikaB96270557:364:4915:2126:2230:2735:5141:4544:2150:3356:5957:36
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:4910:3211:014:055:245:542:366:126:260:37
5Plytnik JustynaB199509758:535:0615:3828:3132:5739:4444:4046:5552:2458:1858:53
KOS BnO Szczecin5:0610:3212:534:266:474:562:155:295:540:35
6Uhlemann SibylleB68051:20:057:0424:0837:4642:1449:1554:141:02:571:12:231:19:381:20:05
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide7:0417:0413:384:287:014:598:439:267:150:27
7Hachen HadiB2358331:47:1723:3843:521:00:001:06:431:16:361:26:011:28:521:38:381:46:451:47:17
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin23:3820:1416:086:439:539:252:519:468:070:32
 
Herold SilkeB1305870Fehlst8:3922:2339:0447:3857:251:04:071:09:34-----1:28:241:29:04
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin8:3913:4416:418:349:476:425:2718:500:40