Kristall-Cup 2016/2017So 11.12.2016 17:25
Ergebnis - Nikolaus-OLerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10 (5)2,2 km 45 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Maria TovchigrechkoSV IHW Alex 7828:10
2Mila Fischer07OLV Potsdam31:25
 
Izabela Stefaniak07KOS BnO SzczecinN Ang
Lucy Thiermann06OLV PotsdamN Ang
Livia Uhlemann06ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideN Ang
 
 
 
D14 (6)3,2 km 70 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Pina MauchBerliner Turnerschaft29:07
2Anne-Charlotte Schneider03OK Mark Brandenburg33:51
3Maren Templiner04Berliner TSC42:45
4Mila PelkaBerliner Turnerschaft46:03
5Renata Tserbaeva05SV IHW Alex 7852:27
6Frida VogtBerliner Turnerschaft53:36
 
 
 
D18 (7)5,2 km 120 Hm18 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Charlotte Leonhardt01SV IHW Alex 7848:59
2Elena Fillinger01Köpenicker SC49:10
3Hanna Bringezu00OLV Potsdam58:05
4Marina Schnauss98Berliner TSC1:10:14
 
Franziska Finkenstaedt01OLV PotsdamN Ang
Clara Suchland00Köpenicker SCN Ang
Anna Mieske01Kaulsdorfer OLVN Ang
 
 
 
H10 (7)2,2 km 45 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Fidelius Cain07Treptower SV 194927:15
2Julius Flach07Treptower SV 194929:45
3Sebastian Schumacher06OLV Potsdam36:10
4Leander Fischer09OLV Potsdam38:17
5Troy Klabuhn07OLV Potsdam52:05
6Mattis Fiedler09OLV Potsdam53:37
7Igor Narolski09UKS Energtyk Dychow1:11:08
 
 
 
H14 (6)3,2 km 70 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Matthäus Welzel02OK Mark Brandenburg24:56
2Bjarne Wolf04OLV Potsdam28:58
3Theo Bringezu02OLV Potsdam29:56
4Jonas Lange04SV IHW Alex 7831:27
5Artur Templiner05Berliner TSC50:01
 
Jannis Schaeffer02SV IHW Alex 78N Ang
 
 
 
H18 (10)8,2 km 170 Hm21 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Kilian Höck00SV Robotron Dresden48:17
2Arne Kapischke01OK Mark Brandenburg51:50
3Leon Bauer00OK Mark Brandenburg59:10
4Anton Jaenicke00OK Mark Brandenburg1:00:42
5Carlo Wengler01Berliner Turnerschaft1:02:07
6Erik Wolf00OLV Potsdam1:17:51
7Simon Valiente99ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:22:15
8Fabian Brand01ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:26:53
 
Jakub Kondys02KOS BnO SzczecinN Ang
Leonhard Grassow00Kaulsdorfer OLVN Ang
 
 
 
D40 (27)5,2 km 120 Hm18 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Katrin Kubald69Kaulsdorfer OLV45:03
2Solveig Kapischke72OK Mark Brandenburg49:04
3Annette Leonhardt67Treptower SV 194951:04
4Monika Jensch62OK Mark Brandenburg53:21
5Heidrun Graumann63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide53:24
6Katerina Wollmerstädt76Berliner TSC54:26
7Katrin Fillinger70Köpenicker SC55:07
8Gudrun Brettschneider60Kaulsdorfer OLV55:38
9Anke Templiner70Berliner TSC58:44
10Katrin Charlet68Kaulsdorfer OLV59:05
11Bettina Rudert73SV IHW Alex 7859:20
12Kerstin Ahlburg65SV IHW Alex 781:00:50
13Silke AnsorgeSV Robotron Dresden1:02:17
14Kirsten Käding67Kaulsdorfer OLV1:02:39
15Monika Braatz57Treptower SV 19491:05:46
16Edita Kaminskaite73Berliner TSC1:06:35
17Gudrun Feldmann66Kaulsdorfer OLV1:08:01
18Ruth Schlingmann57ohne Verein1:08:39
19Eva Koch68Kaulsdorfer OLV1:15:16
20Andrea Fiedler-Wolf75OLV Potsdam1:23:14
21Kaminski Katja67Charlottenburger TSV1:26:21
22Kerstin Pischke61SV Turbine Neubrandenburg1:31:52
23Susanne Wengler73Volkssport Berlin1:39:29
 
Kristina Bringezu69OLV PotsdamFehlst
Anke Bruckhaus71ohne VereinN Ang
Petra Grassow70Kaulsdorfer OLVN Ang
Sibylle Uhlemann74OK Mark BrandenburgN Ang
 
 
 
D60 (5)3,9 km 110 Hm14 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Susi Thiel47SV IHW Alex 7855:20
2Erika Lemnitzer42Kaulsdorfer OLV57:29
3Beatrix Haenelt46SV IHW Alex 7859:35
4Gabriela Lehmann57Kaulsdorfer OLV1:05:04
 
Rosemarie Fillinger47SV IHW Alex 78N Ang
 
 
 
H40 (43)6,3 km 120 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Stefan Bleidorn68Treptower SV 194941:36
2Mariusz Kramski70UKS Energtyk Dychow41:46
3Mirko Schütze72OLV Potsdam42:03
4Tomasz Zak73UKS Energtyk Dychow42:30
4Henry Jobst70Kaulsdorfer OLV42:30
6Andre Derksen73SV Bad Düben42:58
7Lutz Spranger67Treptower SV 194943:01
8Raimondas Olisauskas66Berliner TSC43:32
9Henry Kern72SV Bad Düben43:43
10Sven Demmig66Kaulsdorfer OLV46:44
11Andreas Uhlemann75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide46:51
12Bernd Graumann61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide47:10
13Peter Adorjan73Berliner TSC47:28
14Tinko Siebert65OLV Potsdam49:21
15Bernd Käding64Kaulsdorfer OLV49:59
16Andre Plötz73OLV Potsdam51:10
17Mirko Hoppe70USV Jena51:23
18Marcin Grydziuszko76UKS Energtyk Dychow51:25
19Thomas Krieger74Treptower SV 194952:14
20Dirk Mönch68Köpenicker SC52:42
21Frank Mieske67Kaulsdorfer OLV53:40
22Christian KrätzelUSV Jena55:12
23Ronald Ansorge59SV Robotron Dresden55:31
24Jerzy Deptula59UKS Energtyk Dychow55:54
25Volker Otto62Kaulsdorfer OLV57:09
26Fred Jensch59OK Mark Brandenburg57:53
27Jaroslaw Kondracki66UKS Energtyk Dychow59:42
28Johannes Kremlacek64ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:00:10
29Andreas Lau76ohne Verein1:02:55
30Stefan Edelhoff73SV IHW Alex 781:03:59
31Marcin Sochacki74UKS Energtyk Dychow1:07:45
32Heiko HoppeUSV Jena1:11:58
33Jürgen Kaminski69Treptower SV 19491:13:35
34Thomas Grassow67Kaulsdorfer OLV1:23:10
35Frank-Dieter Hoffmann63ohne Verein1:24:37
36Kay-Olaf Gläser59ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:52:30
 
Stanislaw Plytnik66KOS BnO SzczecinN Ang
Björn Finkenstaedt68OLV PotsdamN Ang
Dirk Bringezu69OLV PotsdamN Ang
Udo Lange71SV IHW Alex 78N Ang
Frank Braatz62Treptower SV 1949N Ang
Sven Thiermann71OLV PotsdamN Ang
Thomas Boeck66Kaulsdorfer OLVN Ang
 
 
 
H60 (12)3,9 km 110 Hm14 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Jochen Winkler50Kaulsdorfer OLV34:27
2Janusz Michalek48UKS Energtyk Dychow35:37
3Hans-Peter Blome52Berliner TSC39:02
4Gerhard Plötz50OLV Potsdam40:31
5Wojciech Melinski54UKS Energtyk Dychow41:20
6Rudolf Herold52Kaulsdorfer OLV45:35
7Helmut Fillinger45SV IHW Alex 7845:45
8Christian Kremer50ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide46:37
9Michael Frenzel43ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide46:43
10Bernd Wollenberg48Berliner TSC47:01
11Yves BeaujardSV IHW Alex 781:07:51
 
Jostein Grepstad51NTNU BILN Ang
 
 
 
Beg (8)3,2 km 70 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Oliver Schakat88Berliner TSC29:18
2Alina ShmakovaSV IHW Alex 7835:52
3Christian Briesemeister79Köpenicker SC38:54
4Mareen Briesemeister79Köpenicker SC39:02
5Beatrice KlabuhnVolkssport Berlin49:30
6Dagmar Köpnick-Welzel61OK Mark Brandenburg1:06:11
7Eberhard Lemnitzer37Kaulsdorfer OLV1:06:21
8Silke Herold87Kaulsdorfer OLV1:22:42
 
 
 
H19- (25)8,2 km 170 Hm21 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSC41:41
2Martin Ahlburg88SV IHW Alex 7844:58
3Nils Schmiedeberg67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg47:36
4Marco Jensch87OK Mark Brandenburg49:02
5Sebastian Fleiß96Berliner TSC49:39
6Hannes Heidrich82SV Robotron Dresden51:59
7Sven Karstädt74Berliner TSC54:25
8Tamas Sziladi83ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide56:37
9Leo Graumann96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide56:41
10Benno Schütz84ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide56:44
11Matthias Schwartz81Berliner Turnerschaft59:03
12Tobias Schwartz80Berliner TSC1:01:31
13Bodo Graumann88ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:07:23
14Erwin Schramm85Kaulsdorfer OLV1:08:44
15Arne Hillebrand86FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsiever1:11:35
16Max Brettschneider84Kaulsdorfer OLV1:21:34
17Stefan Hauser82ohne Verein1:25:19
18Mindaugas Sapalas79SV IHW Alex 781:26:30
19Leopold Kühschelm79Berliner Turnerschaft1:29:27
 
Roman Kosicki77UKS Energtyk DychowN Ang
Christoph Lamy85OLV PotsdamN Ang
Albrecht Distler83Berliner TSCN Ang
Oliver Gondring79OLV PotsdamN Ang
Christian Valt84ohne VereinN Ang
Sascha Boeck89Kaulsdorfer OLVN Ang
 
 
 
D19- (13)6,3 km 120 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Isabell Jänich88Kaulsdorfer OLV51:58
2Marie Herrnhold97Berliner TSC55:54
3Katharina Wilke84Berliner TSC59:24
4Yvonne Fischer79OLV Potsdam1:00:53
5Irina Wollmerstädt80SV IHW Alex 781:02:19
6Elisa Wolf97Kaulsdorfer OLV1:10:06
7Christine Büchner85Treptower SV 19491:15:33
8Kathrin Trappe86TOLF Berlin1:16:25
 
Friederike FrenzelESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideFehlst
Haas Sabine90ohne VereinN Ang
Anna Plytnik77KOS BnO SzczecinN Ang
Ulrike Pischke87SV Turbine NeubrandenburgN Ang
Alexandra Bartsch95Berliner TSCN Ang