Kristall-Cup 2017/2018So 10.12.2017 15:20
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Nikolaus OL 2017erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Beg (11)3,5 km 0 Hm12 P
PlNameZeit
1(132)2(103)3(114)4(131)5(123)6(139)7(129)8(130)9(127)10(126)11(137)12(141)Ziel
 
1Distler Albrecht26:461:362:384:497:228:5913:2616:2017:5119:4221:3824:1825:0626:46
Berliner TSC1:361:022:112:331:374:272:541:311:511:562:400:481:40
2Grassow Leonhard31:022:183:326:188:5210:2614:4218:0119:3321:5524:5127:3828:5431:01
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:181:142:462:341:344:163:191:322:222:562:471:162:07
3Storch Janko35:473:014:358:0611:4113:2917:4320:5322:2424:3228:3032:3733:5135:47
kein Verein3:011:343:313:351:484:143:101:312:083:584:071:141:55
4Schonhart Luisa42:173:194:538:2112:5015:1620:1824:1326:1730:2234:1638:0639:3142:17
kein Verein3:191:343:284:292:265:023:552:044:053:543:501:252:46
5Tseng Kuan-Chieh42:332:263:387:2011:1113:0817:5621:1623:2631:0235:1838:3639:4242:33
Berliner TSC2:261:123:423:511:574:483:202:107:364:163:181:062:50
6Roser Simona47:064:436:2810:3014:0617:1423:0627:1329:0534:3037:3742:1344:2647:06
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:431:454:023:363:085:524:071:525:253:074:362:132:40
7Brettschneider Erik49:331:423:107:5812:2615:2624:2430:4233:3435:1739:5246:0447:4749:33
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:421:284:484:283:008:586:182:521:434:356:121:431:46
8Brandt Linda49:483:275:4610:1615:0218:1625:2030:2832:4336:0739:5244:4445:5749:48
Köpenicker SC3:272:194:304:463:147:045:082:153:243:454:521:133:50
9Hommen A.1:06:583:415:4812:2621:5726:5435:5040:3744:1249:0257:151:01:231:02:451:06:58
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:412:076:389:314:578:564:473:354:508:134:081:224:12
10Keller Max1:08:236:017:2215:2920:2631:1137:0442:3844:5348:1251:5956:051:02:051:08:23
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:011:218:074:5710:455:535:342:153:193:474:066:006:18
11Herold Silke1:26:133:026:4314:4030:3837:1254:0559:351:02:021:06:151:13:491:17:471:21:321:26:12
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:023:417:5715:586:3416:535:302:274:137:343:583:454:40
 
 
 
D10 (7)1,4 km 0 Hm10 P
PlNameZeit
1(109)2(137)3(103)4(142)5(132)6(133)7(134)8(135)9(143)10(144)Ziel
 
1Mikula Daria10:270:411:282:403:084:134:496:367:128:339:0010:27
KOS BnO Szczecin0:410:471:120:281:050:361:470:361:210:271:27
2Fischer Mila11:541:362:193:314:044:525:437:328:169:4610:0911:54
OLV Potsdam1:360:431:120:330:480:511:490:441:300:231:45
3Mikula Iga11:560:461:412:503:304:195:017:057:469:199:4611:56
KOS BnO Szczecin0:460:551:090:400:490:422:040:411:330:272:10
4Tovchigrechko Maria12:380:341:214:204:515:406:179:049:4510:5711:2212:38
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin0:340:472:590:310:490:372:470:411:120:251:16
5Matyja Weronika12:560:451:443:103:435:125:578:008:5410:2910:5512:56
Berliner TSC0:450:591:260:331:290:452:030:541:350:262:01
6Krüger Lianne36:584:487:1110:0712:4615:4217:5623:2825:3429:5331:1636:58
BT Berliner Turnerschaft4:482:232:562:392:562:145:322:064:191:235:42
 
AKKeller Katharina16:481:292:424:445:246:538:0811:0912:1214:1415:1116:48
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:291:132:020:401:291:153:011:032:020:571:37
 
 
 
D14 (5)3,3 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameZeit
1(136)2(141)3(121)4(114)5(126)6(130)7(104)8(106)9(119)10(105)11(129)12(127)13(103)
14(140)Ziel
 
1Mauch Pina27:101:144:024:516:288:0511:2912:0815:3216:4318:4320:3722:5624:01
BT Berliner Turnerschaft1:142:480:491:371:373:240:393:241:112:001:542:191:05
25:2927:1014:34
1:281:41*120
2Kusztelska Natalia38:132:215:126:087:599:5815:3216:4624:2226:3228:1630:5633:3434:45
Berliner TSC2:212:510:561:511:595:341:147:362:101:442:402:381:11
36:3638:13
1:511:37
3Uhlemann Livia41:271:453:434:518:3110:0719:1520:0826:2227:5129:5233:1136:0137:24
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:451:581:083:401:369:080:536:141:292:013:192:501:23
39:2741:27
2:032:00
4Storch Frieda43:491:463:495:047:2112:1621:1722:1328:2630:0031:5735:1638:0239:33
Köpenicker SC1:462:031:152:174:559:010:566:131:341:573:192:461:31
41:3243:49
1:592:17
 
AKSiegel Regine1:16:063:168:5811:1016:2320:4931:3433:3843:1847:3150:4758:291:04:591:07:50
kein Verein3:165:422:125:134:2610:452:049:404:133:167:426:302:51
1:11:481:16:05
3:584:17
 
 
 
D18 (5)5,1 km 0 Hm21 P
PlNameZeit
1(103)2(121)3(114)4(102)5(123)6(108)7(110)8(139)9(138)10(106)11(119)12(105)13(104)
14(129)15(117)16(124)17(131)18(116)19(126)20(127)21(132)Ziel
 
1Fillinger Elena47:292:253:345:177:4513:1216:0417:4120:1224:2026:2427:3429:1430:25
Köpenicker SC2:251:091:432:285:272:521:372:314:082:041:101:401:11
32:1933:3535:2137:0039:5141:1043:2145:3347:29
1:541:161:461:392:511:192:112:121:56
2Neitzel Ulrike1:00:002:424:166:1512:0417:1220:4722:4725:5330:3732:3434:1936:2337:57
Köpenicker SC2:421:341:595:495:083:352:003:064:441:571:452:041:34
40:2142:0544:2946:5351:0252:4054:5057:051:00:00
2:241:442:242:244:091:382:102:152:55
3Kubald Marie1:03:594:297:149:4012:5818:4422:2824:1928:0733:0034:5236:1638:2940:25
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:292:452:263:185:463:441:513:484:531:521:242:131:56
42:3744:2147:2149:2755:4457:3059:261:01:381:03:59
2:121:443:002:066:171:461:562:122:21
4Adorján Luca Eszter1:08:033:104:537:249:5115:1419:2621:3625:3730:0736:0337:5140:0241:43
Berliner TSC3:101:432:312:275:234:122:104:014:305:561:482:111:41
44:1746:1449:0951:3456:3058:261:01:231:04:211:08:03
2:341:572:552:254:561:562:572:583:42
 
Bringezu HannaFehlst2:557:369:4112:1817:3021:1123:3327:1031:2233:3334:5836:4838:46
OLV Potsdam2:554:412:052:375:123:412:223:374:122:111:251:501:58
40:4742:5445:0947:16-----52:3055:2458:251:02:034:2350:16
2:012:072:152:075:142:543:013:38*132*114
 
 
 
D19- (12)6,2 km 0 Hm22 P
PlNameZeit
1(103)2(121)3(115)4(128)5(102)6(113)7(111)8(123)9(108)10(139)11(124)12(104)13(138)
14(107)15(106)16(119)17(105)18(129)19(126)20(127)21(132)22(136)Ziel
 
1Cermakova Magdalena38:541:592:593:575:166:298:0510:2112:5314:5716:4519:1422:1224:50
Czech Orienteering1:591:000:581:191:131:362:162:322:041:482:292:582:38
26:0227:1428:1129:2531:0432:5734:4336:0538:1038:54
1:121:120:571:141:391:531:461:222:050:44
2Berger Marlene44:222:033:063:555:216:108:0210:4713:1915:4817:4820:5024:5228:02
Berliner TSC2:031:030:491:260:491:522:452:322:292:003:024:023:10
29:2230:5032:0633:2835:2237:4139:4141:1543:2944:22
1:201:281:161:221:542:192:001:342:140:53
3Kulow Anico44:382:263:284:175:396:308:1611:4614:3216:5118:4621:2324:3227:36
BT Berliner Turnerschaft2:261:020:491:220:511:463:302:462:191:552:373:093:04
29:2731:0732:1633:4335:3337:4439:3041:2043:5344:38
1:511:401:091:271:502:111:461:502:330:45
4Frenzel Friederike48:102:223:344:296:127:019:0111:5514:4417:2219:3622:2526:0829:42
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:221:120:551:430:492:002:542:492:382:142:493:433:34
31:1933:3534:4936:1838:4041:0242:4644:3547:1548:10
1:372:161:141:292:222:221:441:492:400:55
5Fell Ronja49:022:203:294:255:597:018:5211:4914:5318:5121:1124:4928:2932:00
Berliner TSC2:201:090:561:341:021:512:573:043:582:203:383:403:31
33:2334:4936:0537:3939:3942:1243:5545:4048:0649:02
1:231:261:161:342:002:331:431:452:260:56
6Jänich Isabell51:042:374:015:006:359:1112:5515:5318:3021:2223:3426:1929:5233:12
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:371:240:591:352:363:442:582:372:522:122:453:333:20
34:4436:1737:3439:2341:3244:0245:5247:3550:1251:0442:51
1:321:331:171:492:092:301:501:432:370:52*117
7Trappe Kathrin1:03:122:494:095:187:358:3011:0116:1920:1023:3026:3530:2834:4538:44
TOLF Berlin2:491:201:092:170:552:315:183:513:203:053:534:173:59
40:4042:3544:0945:4748:3852:1755:0657:521:01:371:03:12
1:561:551:341:382:513:392:492:463:451:35
8Suchland Clara1:09:343:055:226:398:509:5513:1217:2822:3926:2329:5433:3639:0844:12
Köpenicker SC3:052:171:172:111:053:174:165:113:443:313:425:325:04
46:1949:2351:3153:4657:131:00:231:02:261:04:491:08:261:09:34
2:073:042:082:153:273:102:032:233:371:08
9Lenter Juliane1:40:052:4410:1511:4413:0626:3728:4433:1658:261:03:011:05:361:09:581:13:561:17:55
kein Verein2:447:311:291:2213:312:074:3225:104:352:354:223:583:59
1:20:331:22:411:24:211:26:271:28:321:31:181:32:581:34:491:39:221:40:05
2:382:081:402:062:052:461:401:514:330:43
10Su Qiyi1:54:553:104:5910:1213:1814:1717:3121:4734:2938:2142:0547:4355:011:23:18
Berliner TSC3:101:495:133:060:593:144:1612:423:523:445:387:1828:17
1:25:201:29:161:31:231:34:101:37:291:41:021:45:211:48:161:53:431:54:55
2:023:562:072:473:193:334:192:555:271:12
 
Kapischke SolveigFehlst2:243:344:276:0319:0221:0423:4526:0828:3230:3333:23-----40:35
OK Mark Brandenburg2:241:100:531:3612:592:022:412:232:242:012:507:12
42:0043:2550:5152:2154:1859:051:01:161:02:531:05:481:06:31
1:251:257:261:301:574:472:111:372:550:43
Stork JulianeFehlst2:414:385:568:159:1412:0019:1921:5231:4333:5637:2741:4446:04
Berliner TSC2:411:571:182:190:592:467:192:339:512:133:314:174:20
47:3652:5255:0956:5559:33-----1:11:231:13:121:17:451:18:28
1:325:162:171:462:3811:501:494:330:43
 
 
 
D35 (7)6,2 km 0 Hm22 P
PlNameZeit
1(140)2(103)3(114)4(102)5(113)6(111)7(123)8(108)9(110)10(139)11(118)12(107)13(106)
14(119)15(105)16(138)17(129)18(117)19(127)20(116)21(121)22(136)Ziel
 
1Fischer Yvonne55:111:172:465:127:109:2613:1716:2619:2220:4723:2127:1232:2434:32
OLV Potsdam1:171:292:261:582:163:513:092:561:252:343:515:122:08
35:3837:2040:3043:4045:0546:5550:0551:3054:1555:11
1:061:423:103:101:251:503:101:252:450:56
2Kummerlöwe Juliane55:221:393:185:518:2111:3414:5418:0820:5222:1724:3627:5133:1035:11
OLV Potsdam1:391:392:332:303:133:203:142:441:252:193:155:192:01
36:1038:0241:1944:0245:2547:0850:1351:3254:3055:22
0:591:523:172:431:231:433:051:192:580:52
3Storch Jana1:05:441:393:406:329:1111:2518:4321:3325:3226:5529:2936:0041:1245:23
Köpenicker SC1:392:012:522:392:147:182:503:591:232:346:315:124:11
46:2648:0751:0354:0055:2657:331:00:471:02:221:04:571:05:44
1:031:412:562:571:262:073:141:352:350:47
4Fiedler-Wolf Andrea1:20:101:513:577:1011:1514:3819:1523:4528:0530:2534:2239:1749:1552:04
OLV Potsdam1:512:063:134:053:234:374:304:202:203:574:559:582:49
54:3956:461:01:121:04:381:06:541:09:251:13:211:15:021:19:041:20:10
2:352:074:263:262:162:313:561:414:021:06
5Uhlemann Sibylle1:34:573:025:0111:2614:5617:5924:2129:3039:5044:0747:5254:211:02:121:04:42
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:021:596:253:303:036:225:0910:204:173:456:297:512:30
1:06:161:09:121:13:341:17:451:19:501:23:051:26:301:28:381:33:501:34:57
1:342:564:224:112:053:153:252:085:121:07
6Becker Claudia1:41:552:204:559:0219:1822:5628:5933:2337:2840:1644:0850:161:01:211:04:08
BT Berliner Turnerschaft2:202:354:0710:163:386:034:244:052:483:526:0811:052:47
1:07:331:10:481:16:281:22:311:24:411:27:451:32:421:35:211:40:191:41:551:13:56
3:253:155:406:032:103:044:572:394:581:36*120
 
Shmakova AlinaFehlst1:223:135:587:3710:1130:0435:2238:0140:2043:0447:5753:2555:07
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:221:512:451:392:3419:535:182:392:192:444:535:281:42
56:2359:101:02:451:06:091:07:32-----1:12:371:14:051:17:121:17:5824:081:01:12
1:162:473:353:241:235:051:283:070:46*108*120
1:09:11
*126
 
 
 
D45 (9)5,1 km 0 Hm21 P
PlNameZeit
1(103)2(121)3(114)4(102)5(123)6(108)7(110)8(139)9(138)10(106)11(119)12(105)13(104)
14(129)15(117)16(124)17(131)18(116)19(126)20(127)21(132)Ziel
 
1Kubald Katrin42:282:193:385:237:2410:5813:3615:0017:4020:3522:0423:2925:0426:22
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:191:191:452:013:342:381:242:402:551:291:251:351:18
28:0429:2631:1132:5235:4437:0338:4340:2942:28
1:421:221:451:412:521:191:401:461:59
2Bringezu Kristina43:192:133:244:516:5010:4013:0114:2716:4619:2520:5221:5523:2024:25
OLV Potsdam2:131:111:271:593:502:211:262:192:391:271:031:251:05
26:2227:3129:0430:3237:2338:4240:1041:3743:19
1:571:091:331:286:511:191:281:271:42
3Leonhardt Annette46:162:303:465:388:2612:3815:2016:4519:0522:0223:3624:4826:2927:34
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:301:161:522:484:122:421:252:202:571:341:121:411:05
29:4031:1033:2935:0039:1340:4242:2944:1046:1637:28
2:061:302:191:314:131:291:471:412:06*114
4Templiner Anke48:182:293:535:3310:2714:2416:5818:2821:2024:0925:5026:5428:2629:35
Berliner TSC2:291:241:404:543:572:341:302:522:491:411:041:321:09
31:4532:5935:5937:2641:1042:3944:1946:0048:18
2:101:143:001:273:441:291:401:412:18
5Fillinger Katrin51:302:514:036:129:1913:1016:2418:0220:5024:1726:0228:2830:2731:54
Köpenicker SC2:511:122:093:073:513:141:382:483:271:452:261:591:27
34:1435:4438:3740:1543:5545:2547:1549:1951:30
2:201:302:531:383:401:301:502:042:11
6Käding Kirsten55:102:544:316:368:5217:1620:3422:2425:1929:2031:2132:3834:2135:49
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:541:372:052:168:243:181:502:554:012:011:171:431:28
38:0339:3141:5343:4447:3049:0551:0753:0155:10
2:141:282:221:513:461:352:021:542:09
7Rudert Bettina1:08:553:405:498:0711:3019:2123:0825:0928:4032:4334:5036:5339:2941:09
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:402:092:183:237:513:472:013:314:032:072:032:361:40
43:5945:4648:2050:4456:2258:411:02:411:05:161:08:55
2:501:472:342:245:382:194:002:353:39
8Ferchow Anne1:25:483:104:497:4717:3327:4331:2633:3937:2742:2844:4453:4656:0958:05
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:101:392:589:4610:103:432:133:485:012:169:022:231:56
1:01:101:03:021:06:171:09:001:13:511:15:511:20:091:22:551:25:48
3:051:523:152:434:512:004:182:462:53
 
AKBrettschneider Max49:163:024:266:208:1614:3318:0419:4622:3125:4427:2528:3430:2931:42
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:021:241:541:566:173:311:422:453:131:411:091:551:13
34:0035:1737:1838:4942:0043:2445:2447:1749:16
2:181:172:011:313:111:242:001:531:59
 
 
 
D55 (6)4,3 km 0 Hm18 P
PlNameZeit
1(140)2(103)3(121)4(115)5(128)6(102)7(114)8(124)9(117)10(104)11(120)12(138)13(129)
14(127)15(126)16(116)17(141)18(136)Ziel
 
1Brettschneider Gudrun40:561:483:354:596:148:139:0911:3314:4516:5419:2221:4923:1625:53
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:481:471:241:151:590:562:243:122:092:282:271:272:37
28:5931:1334:5337:5239:5040:5633:12
3:062:143:402:591:581:06*114
2Graumann Heidrun43:241:483:304:576:078:219:2114:1517:3119:2722:0024:5526:3929:40
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:481:421:271:102:141:004:543:161:562:332:551:443:01
32:4635:1036:5639:5742:1943:24
3:062:241:463:012:221:05
3Lehmann Gabriela50:161:593:585:427:179:5611:1114:2018:4721:1224:0027:2229:4133:52
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:591:591:441:352:391:153:094:272:252:483:222:194:11
37:5840:5743:0046:0349:0650:16
4:062:592:033:033:031:10
4Braatz Monika50:491:553:485:417:4210:0311:0513:4818:1020:3624:0328:3530:2633:54
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:551:531:532:012:211:022:434:222:263:274:321:513:28
37:2641:1843:1846:5049:4750:49
3:323:522:003:322:571:02
 
AKGrassow Petra55:511:514:085:578:0110:3111:3616:4522:4325:2528:1331:3833:3437:46
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:512:171:492:042:301:055:095:582:422:483:251:564:12
42:0945:0646:5951:5654:3055:51
4:232:571:534:572:341:21
AKGericke Madeline1:04:511:504:015:428:2215:1816:2619:4423:4728:2532:5237:3039:4345:20
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:502:111:412:406:561:083:184:034:384:274:382:135:37
49:5953:0455:4259:501:03:121:04:51
4:393:052:384:083:221:39
 
 
 
D65 (2)3,4 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameZeit
1(141)2(121)3(115)4(128)5(102)6(116)7(117)8(104)9(105)10(120)11(129)12(127)13(103)
14(136)Ziel
 
1Lemnitzer Erika37:412:474:145:298:279:3712:2715:4418:1219:4822:0426:0329:1630:54
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:471:271:152:581:102:503:172:281:362:163:593:131:38
35:0637:41
4:122:35
2Thiel Susi45:043:224:356:288:5612:2816:5922:5425:4927:4130:0433:2736:4038:31
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:221:131:532:283:324:315:552:551:522:233:233:131:51
43:4845:04
5:171:16
 
 
 
H10 (6)1,4 km 0 Hm10 P
PlNameZeit
1(109)2(137)3(103)4(142)5(132)6(133)7(134)8(135)9(143)10(144)Ziel
 
1Cain Fidelius11:540:411:292:523:324:175:077:117:579:4110:1311:54
TSV Karlshorst0:410:481:230:400:450:502:040:461:440:321:41
2Fischer Leander13:010:371:252:373:063:514:317:538:2910:4711:1213:01
OLV Potsdam0:370:481:120:290:450:403:220:362:180:251:49
3Krüger Louis14:000:401:373:023:444:465:237:368:4110:3311:0914:00
BT Berliner Turnerschaft0:400:571:250:421:020:372:131:051:520:362:51
4Moeck Benjamin14:520:471:362:583:295:165:558:279:5412:2112:5614:52
Köpenicker SC0:470:491:220:311:470:392:321:272:270:351:56
5Fiedler Mattis18:021:223:005:096:087:228:2710:5912:1114:3815:2018:02
OLV Potsdam1:221:382:090:591:141:052:321:122:270:422:42
6Kumbier Lionel18:110:441:404:055:117:458:2714:1214:5516:2116:4918:11
BT Berliner Turnerschaft0:440:562:251:062:340:425:450:431:260:281:22
 
 
 
H14 (9)3,3 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameZeit
1(136)2(141)3(121)4(114)5(126)6(130)7(104)8(106)9(119)10(105)11(129)12(127)13(103)
14(140)Ziel
 
1Czynski Milosz26:111:042:122:554:396:248:299:0515:2016:2317:4520:2522:2423:25
Berliner TSC1:041:080:431:441:452:050:366:151:031:222:401:591:01
24:4426:11
1:191:27
2Storch Grischa26:441:112:313:185:026:289:4910:3313:5815:2117:5720:0622:3423:35
Köpenicker SC1:111:200:471:441:263:210:443:251:232:362:092:281:01
24:5926:447:58
1:241:45*127
3Lange Jonas27:491:334:125:026:378:3611:2712:0815:4917:1218:4820:4623:0824:33
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:332:390:501:351:592:510:413:411:231:361:582:221:25
25:5927:49
1:261:50
4Weihang Huong29:171:194:165:206:508:4611:2111:5717:0418:0219:2822:0124:5325:56
BT Berliner Turnerschaft1:192:571:041:301:562:350:365:070:581:262:332:521:03
27:2629:17
1:301:51
5Kotkowiak Piotr29:191:152:414:006:178:0911:2812:1717:5518:5320:2323:0325:0726:13
KOS BnO Szczecin1:151:261:192:171:523:190:495:380:581:302:402:041:06
27:4029:19
1:271:39
6Pawlowski Leon30:121:584:555:407:128:5613:5714:3818:4519:5821:1623:2225:5426:56
Berliner TSC1:582:570:451:321:445:010:414:071:131:182:062:321:02
28:2630:12
1:301:46
7Templiner Artur36:481:565:437:078:5811:4616:3217:1222:2024:0826:0728:4731:4932:57
Berliner TSC1:563:471:241:512:484:460:405:081:481:592:403:021:08
34:4736:48
1:502:01
8Kotkowiak Bartosz45:271:235:306:509:1712:2218:2419:5627:5129:1031:1734:5938:2740:11
KOS BnO Szczecin1:234:071:202:273:056:021:327:551:192:073:423:281:44
43:0645:27
2:552:21
9Kwiatkowski Olaf46:503:065:2312:0614:4717:2222:2223:1431:2032:4834:5537:4841:0442:22
KOS BnO Szczecin3:062:176:432:412:355:000:528:061:282:072:533:161:18
44:5246:50
2:301:58
 
 
 
H18 (7)8,3 km 0 Hm27 P
PlNameZeit
1(115)2(128)3(102)4(131)5(124)6(116)7(113)8(111)9(123)10(108)11(110)12(139)13(118)
14(122)15(138)16(106)17(105)18(119)19(107)20(129)21(104)22(130)23(117)24(126)25(127)26(121)
27(136)Ziel
 
1Kapischke Arne48:371:492:503:506:017:239:1712:1815:2817:1520:4321:3723:0525:07
OK Mark Brandenburg1:491:011:002:111:221:543:013:101:473:280:541:282:02
28:0130:5131:5633:1634:2436:2339:2440:3541:0342:2243:0844:4746:21
2:542:501:051:201:081:593:011:110:281:190:461:391:34
48:0348:37
1:420:34
2Petersburski Krystian51:192:083:163:526:087:369:3413:3815:4517:5719:5621:0122:4725:09
Berliner TSC2:081:080:362:161:281:584:042:072:121:591:051:462:22
28:2731:2432:5134:2635:3737:4341:0242:1542:4644:2045:1946:4248:30
3:182:571:271:351:112:063:191:130:311:340:591:231:48
50:3651:19
2:060:43
3Jaenicke Anton51:412:063:103:496:237:5810:4513:4115:5017:4919:4820:5622:5125:06
OK Mark Brandenburg2:061:040:392:341:352:472:562:091:591:591:081:552:15
28:3831:5533:0734:4435:5238:1241:3643:1443:4645:1346:0247:2149:11
3:323:171:121:371:082:203:241:380:321:270:491:191:50
51:0451:41
1:530:37
4Rudert Henrik53:142:243:414:226:448:1211:2814:2616:4519:0521:3123:1324:5627:20
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:241:170:412:221:283:162:582:192:202:261:421:432:24
30:5133:4935:0836:3737:4439:3942:4643:5944:3046:0046:4848:3050:46
3:312:581:191:291:071:553:071:130:311:300:481:422:16
52:3453:14
1:480:40
5Brand Fabian1:16:194:215:567:5310:4216:0118:4224:4930:3433:0436:1137:3839:5643:04
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:211:351:572:495:192:416:075:452:303:071:272:183:08
46:5450:2752:0554:1155:3058:011:01:381:03:071:03:461:05:191:06:151:10:351:12:40
3:503:331:382:061:192:313:371:290:391:330:564:202:05
1:15:301:16:19
2:500:49
6Bringezu Theo1:21:103:085:216:1810:1512:3715:4927:0330:1833:1236:3838:2241:0945:52
OLV Potsdam3:082:130:573:572:223:1211:143:152:543:261:442:474:43
50:5955:2157:2359:491:01:381:04:371:09:091:10:531:11:331:13:251:14:271:16:131:18:26
5:074:222:022:261:492:594:321:440:401:521:021:462:13
1:20:261:21:10
2:000:44
7Waldzus Florian1:23:092:284:435:338:4710:5320:4424:4528:5131:5334:4436:1938:5342:28
Köpenicker SC2:282:150:503:142:069:514:014:063:022:511:352:343:35
46:5351:5053:3556:0457:291:00:351:05:091:06:551:07:341:09:091:10:101:15:331:18:38
4:254:571:452:291:253:064:341:460:391:351:015:233:05
1:22:271:23:0913:36
3:490:42*114
 
 
 
H19- (19)8,3 km 0 Hm27 P
PlNameZeit
1(115)2(128)3(102)4(131)5(124)6(116)7(113)8(111)9(123)10(108)11(110)12(139)13(118)
14(122)15(138)16(106)17(105)18(119)19(107)20(129)21(104)22(130)23(117)24(126)25(127)26(121)
27(136)Ziel
 
1Hajek Daniel38:581:352:333:415:236:318:1510:4012:2714:0215:4216:3317:5319:38
Czech Orienteering1:350:581:081:421:081:442:251:471:351:400:511:201:45
22:1424:2925:2526:3427:2728:5631:2032:2132:4733:5934:4035:4337:11
2:362:150:561:090:531:292:241:010:261:120:411:031:28
38:3038:58
1:190:28
2Goericke Marvin44:451:423:013:405:236:349:4213:0015:1817:1618:5519:5121:1523:05
Berliner TSC1:421:190:391:431:113:083:182:181:581:390:561:241:50
26:0628:3429:3130:4931:5033:3436:1037:2437:5339:0839:5041:0942:46
3:012:280:571:181:011:442:361:140:291:150:421:191:37
44:1344:45
1:270:32
3Ahlburg Martin48:332:003:018:0910:0911:1613:4216:0217:5920:1321:5523:1224:4826:37
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:001:015:082:001:072:262:201:572:141:421:171:361:49
29:3132:0533:1034:3035:3437:0839:4840:5841:2642:3943:1844:4846:21
2:542:341:051:201:041:342:401:100:281:130:391:301:33
47:5748:33
1:360:36
4Zschäckel Raik49:342:013:114:116:207:4810:1713:2715:3517:3719:3820:4122:1324:10
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:011:101:002:091:282:293:102:082:022:011:031:321:57
27:2530:1331:1932:5334:1136:0639:1540:4541:2242:4843:3945:0947:08
3:152:481:061:341:181:553:091:300:371:260:511:301:59
48:5549:34
1:470:39
5Schütze Mirko52:482:203:334:156:388:1010:2713:3315:5017:5119:5721:1222:5925:19
OLV Potsdam2:201:130:422:231:322:173:062:172:012:061:151:472:20
28:4331:5133:0534:4936:0438:0541:3142:5843:3345:4946:4148:0550:04
3:243:081:141:441:152:013:261:270:352:160:521:241:59
52:0252:48
1:580:46
6Sziladi Tamas53:582:133:224:066:418:1010:1813:2615:5418:1320:5922:2024:0826:23
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:131:090:442:351:292:083:082:282:192:461:211:482:15
29:4732:4533:5635:2636:5138:4742:0843:3144:0745:4446:3748:3751:11
3:242:581:111:301:251:563:211:230:361:370:532:002:34
53:1353:58
2:020:45
7Brettschneider Moritz57:492:404:034:587:369:1011:3915:1318:0820:5923:1424:2726:2628:51
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:401:230:552:381:342:293:342:552:512:151:131:592:25
32:4336:0837:3139:1340:4443:0046:3447:5948:3850:1151:1152:3354:56
3:523:251:231:421:312:163:341:250:391:331:001:222:23
56:5557:49
1:590:54
8Schütz Benno59:382:203:376:359:2110:5814:5218:0820:3823:0625:5027:0829:0331:27
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:201:172:582:461:373:543:162:302:282:441:181:552:24
35:2138:3340:2041:5743:2745:3548:5750:3951:1452:4353:3255:0056:56
3:543:121:471:371:302:083:221:420:351:290:491:281:56
58:4959:3813:43
1:530:49*114
9Bartlomiej Mazan59:512:163:334:146:388:1214:5018:1620:4623:0727:1128:2730:2132:53
Berliner TSC2:161:170:412:241:346:383:262:302:214:041:161:542:32
36:5140:1641:2543:0744:2446:3449:4151:0351:4053:0854:0455:2757:22
3:583:251:091:421:172:103:071:220:371:280:561:231:55
59:1559:51
1:530:36
10Boeck Sascha1:00:072:233:494:317:098:5312:0615:5218:5421:3423:5925:0927:1230:19
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:231:260:422:381:443:133:463:022:402:251:102:033:07
34:3238:1739:3241:1442:4044:5548:4450:1450:5252:4553:4355:2057:28
4:133:451:151:421:262:153:491:300:381:530:581:372:08
59:241:00:07
1:560:43
11Matthews Johannes1:01:052:183:305:047:409:1412:0117:2420:0722:5327:3328:4330:3233:24
OLV Potsdam2:181:121:342:361:342:475:232:432:464:401:101:492:52
37:0840:2441:3443:0544:3046:2949:5451:1451:5253:2654:1855:5958:13
3:443:161:101:311:251:593:251:200:381:340:521:412:14
1:00:231:01:0511:23
2:100:42*114
12Graumann Leo1:03:042:444:185:037:399:3712:3416:1119:4122:2024:4326:0028:1331:06
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:441:340:452:361:582:573:373:302:392:231:172:132:53
35:1139:1140:4843:2344:4747:2051:3453:0753:4755:2256:2558:111:00:16
4:054:001:372:351:242:334:141:330:401:351:031:462:05
1:02:241:03:04
2:080:40
13Lamy Christoph1:03:082:273:574:467:249:0911:4615:1318:0220:3624:5126:2328:3931:27
OLV Potsdam2:271:300:492:381:452:373:272:492:344:151:322:162:48
35:4039:4541:0142:5344:1247:1051:0452:4553:2455:1956:1457:501:00:05
4:134:051:161:521:192:583:541:410:391:550:551:362:15
1:02:281:03:08
2:230:40
14Thiermann Sven1:03:222:554:134:537:238:5611:4414:5418:2320:4825:5827:1229:0731:42
OLV Potsdam2:551:180:402:301:332:483:103:292:255:101:141:552:35
35:3739:2040:4643:1944:5746:5750:2752:1452:5854:2655:2558:411:00:45
3:553:431:262:331:382:003:301:470:441:280:593:162:04
1:02:431:03:22
1:580:39
15Meyer Tobias1:04:032:434:034:587:439:2812:1615:5419:3122:2625:4827:0929:1835:08
kein Verein2:431:200:552:451:452:483:383:372:553:221:212:095:50
38:5442:2243:3545:0946:4549:0052:3854:1054:5056:2957:3359:111:01:30
3:463:281:131:341:362:153:381:320:401:391:041:382:19
1:03:261:04:03
1:560:37
16Weiss Jan1:06:113:034:425:489:3311:3214:2418:1524:1727:0129:4931:1733:3136:46
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:031:391:063:451:592:523:516:022:442:481:282:143:15
40:4644:1945:4047:1548:4250:5254:3356:0956:4958:2659:301:01:151:03:37
4:003:331:211:351:272:103:411:360:401:371:041:452:22
1:05:321:06:11
1:550:39
17Schenker Moritz1:07:472:273:574:499:4111:2814:5119:2222:4026:1228:3729:5932:0935:39
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:271:300:524:521:473:234:313:183:322:251:222:103:30
39:4744:0545:3247:2648:5151:1055:1457:0057:4459:281:00:321:02:171:04:33
4:084:181:271:541:252:194:041:460:441:441:041:452:16
1:06:511:07:47
2:180:56
18Graumann Bodo1:15:012:264:215:128:5911:0717:1621:2325:4228:3431:3733:2836:1239:25
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:261:550:513:472:086:094:074:192:523:031:512:443:13
44:2649:1450:5053:2455:0157:391:01:321:03:231:04:141:06:211:07:181:09:071:11:31
5:014:481:362:341:372:383:531:510:512:070:571:492:24
1:14:041:15:01
2:330:57
 
Pfeil ArvedAufg2:323:484:2510:0211:3914:5019:25------------------------------
BT Berliner Turnerschaft2:321:160:375:371:373:114:35
-----------------------------------------------------------------
-----37:41
18:16
 
 
 
H35 (24)6,2 km 0 Hm22 P
PlNameZeit
1(103)2(121)3(115)4(128)5(102)6(113)7(111)8(123)9(108)10(139)11(124)12(104)13(138)
14(107)15(106)16(119)17(105)18(129)19(126)20(127)21(132)22(136)Ziel
 
1Uhlemann Andreas38:521:502:503:464:565:387:179:5312:1114:1916:0418:2221:1224:07
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:501:000:561:100:421:392:362:182:081:452:182:502:55
25:2526:4127:4128:5630:4032:5034:3835:5838:0538:52
1:181:161:001:151:442:101:481:202:070:47
2Jobst Henry39:462:163:134:315:486:438:1511:1713:5616:2518:0620:1422:5825:31
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:160:571:181:170:551:323:022:392:291:412:082:442:33
26:4628:5129:4330:5532:4134:2835:4937:0539:0239:46
1:152:050:521:121:461:471:211:161:570:44
3Rozumek Adam40:532:534:305:447:087:489:2511:5914:1816:2318:1020:2923:1526:13
UKS Energetyk Dychow2:531:371:141:240:401:372:342:192:051:472:192:462:58
27:3228:5229:4431:0432:4135:0336:4738:0140:0840:53
1:191:200:521:201:372:221:441:142:070:45
4Schwartz Tobias41:132:203:174:075:136:017:319:3011:2413:2915:0317:4420:5023:52
Berliner TSC2:200:570:501:060:481:301:591:542:051:342:413:063:02
24:5828:1929:4631:0432:4734:2337:3538:4440:4341:13
1:063:211:271:181:431:363:121:091:590:30
5Derksen André42:402:243:284:186:036:538:3411:0713:2215:3417:3320:0123:2026:58
SV Bad Düben2:241:040:501:450:501:412:332:152:121:592:283:193:38
28:2029:4830:5132:2034:4636:4738:2939:5941:5642:40
1:221:281:031:292:262:011:421:301:570:44
6Distler Carl W.44:382:093:164:125:326:167:4510:1912:4816:4618:5021:2224:3527:33
Berliner TSC2:091:070:561:200:441:292:342:293:582:042:323:132:58
28:5430:1831:1232:4635:0037:2839:5141:2643:5244:38
1:211:240:541:342:142:282:231:352:260:46
7Mönch Dirk45:102:133:194:095:386:298:1611:0213:4816:4318:4321:1624:5127:49
Köpenicker SC2:131:060:501:290:511:472:462:462:552:002:333:352:58
29:1230:5932:1433:4436:0838:3040:0641:5744:2745:10
1:231:471:151:302:242:221:361:512:300:43
8Zak Tomasz45:161:442:533:434:545:377:0011:5213:4021:3823:1725:2528:4131:12
UKS Energetyk Dychow1:441:090:501:110:431:234:521:487:581:392:083:162:31
32:3033:5734:5136:0237:4239:3841:0942:2544:3845:16
1:181:270:541:111:401:561:311:162:130:38
9Adorján Péter47:091:592:573:455:0712:5814:2617:0419:0821:2623:2925:5228:5631:45
Berliner TSC1:590:580:481:227:511:282:382:042:182:032:233:042:49
33:0234:4235:4036:5438:5740:5042:1843:5146:2147:09
1:171:400:581:142:031:531:281:332:300:48
10Grydziuszko Marcin47:471:534:436:137:2512:2714:1617:2419:3921:5823:3725:5629:5433:36
UKS Energetyk Dychow1:532:501:301:125:021:493:082:152:191:392:193:583:42
34:5736:3637:3538:4640:4342:3343:5545:1346:5947:47
1:211:390:591:111:571:501:221:181:460:48
11Sochacki Marcin47:482:404:236:257:438:3210:2613:5716:2518:5720:5525:2229:0232:15
UKS Energetyk Dychow2:401:432:021:180:491:543:312:282:321:584:273:403:13
33:4035:0036:2737:5439:5341:5743:3044:4547:0647:48
1:251:201:271:271:592:041:331:152:210:42
12Gondring Oliver48:072:153:124:015:099:4511:2313:3515:4121:4523:3426:0329:2833:16
OLV Potsdam2:150:570:491:084:361:382:122:066:041:492:293:253:48
34:3535:5036:5338:0440:0842:1143:5345:2847:2848:0720:01
1:191:151:031:112:042:031:421:352:000:39*139
13Schwartz Matthias48:231:472:433:374:456:177:429:5317:2719:2020:5724:0326:4233:38
BT Berliner Turnerschaft1:470:560:541:081:321:252:117:341:531:373:062:396:56
34:4536:0538:1239:1740:5343:0644:3545:4847:5148:23
1:071:202:071:051:362:131:291:132:030:32
14Kosicki Roman49:062:414:085:066:477:589:5813:2416:2618:5720:5823:3027:0930:47
UKS Energetyk Dychow2:411:270:581:411:112:003:263:022:312:012:323:393:38
32:1333:3835:1436:4439:5342:4344:1545:4948:2649:06
1:261:251:361:303:092:501:321:342:370:40
15Kühschelm Leopold49:261:563:034:385:5910:0811:5016:0318:2920:5122:5025:1328:4832:02
BT Berliner Turnerschaft1:561:071:351:214:091:424:132:262:221:592:233:353:14
33:3134:5636:1937:4639:5842:1844:0046:0148:4449:26
1:291:251:231:272:122:201:422:012:430:42
16Mieske Frank51:192:203:264:466:357:229:5216:4419:1523:1024:5227:1430:2033:12
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:201:061:201:490:472:306:522:313:551:422:223:062:52
34:4138:0339:2540:4742:4545:0746:3648:1350:1651:19
1:293:221:221:221:582:221:291:372:031:03
17Kozel Jirka51:402:245:588:249:5010:4712:3915:5218:0720:5822:5425:2128:5132:19
Berliner TSC2:243:342:261:260:571:523:132:152:511:562:273:303:28
33:4635:0836:0637:4339:5542:4947:1248:4650:5651:40
1:271:220:581:372:122:544:231:342:100:44
18Krieger Thomas53:102:283:555:176:567:559:4718:1120:5223:0925:0728:2131:4135:22
TSV Karlshorst2:281:271:221:390:591:528:242:412:171:583:143:203:41
37:0038:3339:3140:5643:0445:4547:5449:3752:2153:1044:27
1:381:330:581:252:082:412:091:432:440:49*117
19Hauser Stefan55:112:354:025:377:358:3710:4515:3318:2420:4722:4626:1433:1537:27
kein Verein2:351:271:351:581:022:084:482:512:231:593:287:014:12
38:5640:3641:3343:1745:4447:5949:4551:1954:0355:11
1:291:400:571:442:272:151:461:342:441:08
20Braatz Frank57:092:363:545:247:108:1510:2913:3918:3321:5324:2627:4132:0436:32
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:361:181:301:461:052:143:104:543:202:333:154:234:28
38:1540:0541:1643:2145:5148:4850:5253:1056:1757:09
1:431:501:112:052:302:572:042:183:070:52
21Grossmann Michael59:072:123:404:3010:0711:0713:1617:3920:4728:2931:0233:4437:1940:35
kein Verein2:121:280:505:371:002:094:233:087:422:332:423:353:16
42:2043:5445:5347:2749:3052:0354:0655:4057:5959:07
1:451:341:591:342:032:332:031:342:191:08
22Kahlert Matthias1:17:543:475:278:4511:1012:1715:1322:3428:5233:2036:1641:1347:2551:51
kein Verein3:471:403:182:251:072:567:216:184:282:564:576:124:26
54:2356:5059:001:00:501:04:161:08:001:10:121:12:371:16:481:17:54
2:322:272:101:503:263:442:122:254:111:06
23Winterfeldt Stefan1:20:262:595:016:238:3713:2717:0122:3327:0331:2534:5040:5145:2350:14
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:592:021:222:144:503:345:324:304:223:256:014:324:51
52:3655:2457:0059:261:03:501:10:001:14:141:15:541:19:181:20:26
2:222:481:362:264:246:104:141:403:241:08
 
AKHommen Sven1:08:0127:4329:3330:2131:4132:2333:5536:4439:5041:4643:2845:5349:0252:07
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin27:431:500:481:200:421:322:493:061:561:422:253:093:05
53:1655:3856:4558:101:00:021:01:541:03:351:05:111:07:211:08:010.000.00
1:092:221:071:251:521:521:411:362:100:40*74*50
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
*31*51*49*61*54*59*34*73*84*69*71*57*85
0.000.000.000.000:060:461:532:08
*75*87*40*44*83*70*45*100
 
 
 
H45 (19)6,2 km 0 Hm22 P
PlNameZeit
1(140)2(103)3(114)4(102)5(113)6(111)7(123)8(108)9(110)10(139)11(118)12(107)13(106)
14(119)15(105)16(138)17(129)18(117)19(127)20(116)21(121)22(136)Ziel
 
1Lange Udo38:051:152:264:075:287:379:4111:4713:3914:5716:3618:5122:2723:34
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:151:111:411:212:092:042:061:521:181:392:153:361:07
24:3025:4228:0430:0131:0432:2134:2735:2737:1938:05
0:561:122:221:571:031:172:061:001:520:46
2Spranger Lutz39:441:082:224:065:347:169:3311:4814:1715:2417:1619:4423:2224:40
TSV Karlshorst1:081:141:441:281:422:172:152:291:071:522:283:381:18
25:3026:4828:5731:0132:0733:2435:3336:3138:4939:44
0:501:182:092:041:061:172:090:582:180:55
3Hase Michael40:201:022:144:035:287:019:3511:3814:0015:1016:5419:1223:5225:08
TSV Karlshorst1:021:121:491:251:332:342:032:221:101:442:184:401:16
26:0227:1729:4231:5033:0034:1236:3237:3239:3940:20
0:541:152:252:081:101:122:201:002:070:41
4Kramski Mariusz40:241:032:154:037:319:0711:2013:4415:4216:5418:4321:0324:5026:00
UKS Energetyk Dychow1:031:121:483:281:362:132:241:581:121:492:203:471:10
26:4928:0430:1932:1933:2334:4236:5137:5239:4440:24
0:491:152:152:001:041:192:091:011:520:40
5Darius Semaska40:271:162:254:075:578:1610:1912:3314:3116:3318:1720:3123:5925:12
Berliner TSC1:161:091:421:502:192:032:141:582:021:442:143:281:13
26:2728:0030:2832:3433:3034:5336:4437:4439:4140:27
1:151:332:282:060:561:231:511:001:570:46
6Brettschneider Uwe40:540:592:124:035:299:1411:2213:2615:3116:3918:2921:1425:1426:27
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin0:591:131:511:263:452:082:042:051:081:502:454:001:13
27:1528:3630:4832:3833:5135:1437:2138:2240:1040:54
0:481:212:121:501:131:232:071:011:480:44
7Bleidorn Stefan41:521:142:314:145:387:1910:0112:0314:1915:2617:2119:5223:4524:59
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:141:171:431:241:412:422:022:161:071:552:313:531:14
26:0527:2629:5332:0633:1435:1537:3738:4340:5541:52
1:061:212:272:131:082:012:221:062:120:57
8Kern Henry43:451:012:154:396:568:2910:5413:0115:1216:2318:1420:4425:3126:48
SV Bad Düben1:011:142:242:171:332:252:072:111:111:512:304:471:17
28:5730:2432:5435:0436:1537:3539:5140:5642:5743:45
2:091:272:302:101:111:202:161:052:010:48
9Demmig Sven47:001:282:454:446:118:1911:3114:0116:3918:0920:2223:1127:3629:02
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:281:171:591:272:083:122:302:381:302:132:494:251:26
30:1332:2835:0137:1838:3439:5242:1043:1846:0447:00
1:112:152:332:171:161:182:181:082:460:56
10Edelhoff Stefan47:561:222:415:187:359:2513:0715:4618:0719:3221:5524:5929:5531:31
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:221:192:372:171:503:422:392:211:252:233:044:561:36
32:3333:4836:2238:3739:4541:1543:3044:4247:0547:56
1:021:152:342:151:081:302:151:122:230:51
11Plytnik Stanislaw48:351:292:434:456:288:0911:0013:3516:1817:3419:3622:1726:3729:44
KOS BnO Szczecin1:291:142:021:431:412:512:352:431:162:022:414:203:07
31:5133:4236:3838:5340:1841:3844:0045:2147:3948:3528:31
2:071:512:562:151:251:202:221:212:180:56*120
12Trösch Urs50:311:262:484:546:318:3011:5615:3419:1222:2624:3827:2532:3734:03
Berliner TSC1:261:222:061:371:593:263:383:383:142:122:475:121:26
35:1336:4639:3542:0643:1444:3146:4647:4949:4850:31
1:101:332:492:311:081:172:151:031:590:43
13Käding Bernd51:091:513:115:327:179:1712:0814:3217:3118:5621:1824:0330:2033:17
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:511:202:211:452:002:512:242:591:252:222:456:172:57
34:4036:0438:5041:1342:2843:5946:4048:0250:2051:09
1:231:242:462:231:151:312:411:222:180:49
14Kondracki Jaroslaw57:101:593:386:478:4410:3813:3917:4421:0022:4325:2328:4234:1636:44
UKS Energetyk Dychow1:591:393:091:571:543:014:053:161:432:403:195:342:28
38:0239:4442:4145:2146:5248:4551:3053:1256:0357:10
1:181:422:572:401:311:532:451:422:511:07
15Rudert Andreas58:431:423:025:158:029:4621:1824:1026:3728:0930:1833:3239:1340:44
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:421:202:132:471:4411:322:522:271:322:093:145:411:31
41:3743:0045:4048:1349:2251:2753:5055:0857:5358:43
0:531:232:402:331:092:052:231:182:450:50
16Grassow Thomas1:01:021:323:196:038:0810:3318:1321:2924:2425:4928:1531:3237:1039:39
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:321:472:442:052:257:403:162:551:252:263:175:382:29
40:5642:2845:3148:2750:2152:2055:2957:141:00:151:01:02
1:171:323:032:561:541:593:091:453:010:47
17Moeck Matthias1:14:201:493:297:209:2911:5916:4520:3023:4625:3328:1537:2244:1947:30
Köpenicker SC1:491:403:512:092:304:463:453:161:472:429:076:573:11
48:4350:3758:581:01:481:03:301:05:221:08:361:10:021:13:131:14:20
1:131:548:212:501:421:523:141:263:111:07
18Neitzel Andreas1:33:052:314:247:2410:0715:4619:2326:3430:0132:2535:2641:1748:2350:47
Köpenicker SC2:311:533:002:435:393:377:113:272:243:015:517:062:24
53:3656:321:02:121:05:111:07:091:09:311:25:041:27:311:31:391:33:05
2:492:565:402:591:582:2215:332:274:081:26
19Feldmann André1:44:121:573:4116:3123:2526:3636:5841:0745:3647:3851:3056:151:04:511:10:54
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:571:4412:506:543:1110:224:094:292:023:524:458:366:03
1:12:041:14:351:20:381:24:481:31:401:34:021:38:001:39:571:43:151:44:12
1:102:316:034:106:522:223:581:573:180:57
 
 
 
H55 (10)4,3 km 0 Hm18 P
PlNameZeit
1(140)2(103)3(121)4(115)5(128)6(102)7(114)8(124)9(117)10(104)11(120)12(138)13(129)
14(127)15(126)16(116)17(141)18(136)Ziel
 
1Graumann Bernd28:491:152:313:314:376:006:458:1910:5112:4114:2116:0917:2019:29
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:151:161:001:061:230:451:342:321:501:401:481:112:09
21:3723:1924:3226:4028:0428:49
2:081:421:132:081:240:45
2Brettschneider Gerhard28:581:102:283:354:306:006:468:2310:5212:3014:1416:1817:2619:50
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:101:181:070:551:300:461:372:291:381:442:041:082:24
21:5223:2624:4126:4528:1128:58
2:021:341:152:041:260:47
3Frenzel Frank-Peter30:331:112:303:384:395:556:378:1110:3812:2314:0215:5817:1519:28
TOLF Berlin1:111:191:081:011:160:421:342:271:451:391:561:172:13
21:4523:5325:1227:2429:4630:33
2:172:081:192:122:220:47
4Kapischke Andreas31:041:382:564:135:247:007:479:2512:0313:4915:4617:5719:0721:22
OK Mark Brandenburg1:381:181:171:111:360:471:382:381:461:572:111:102:15
23:4125:2826:5129:0230:1931:04
2:191:471:232:111:170:45
5Deptula Jerzy32:191:182:423:465:097:097:539:5912:3514:1916:0918:1919:3322:22
UKS Energetyk Dychow1:181:241:041:232:000:442:062:361:441:502:101:142:49
24:4026:3327:4630:0331:2832:19
2:181:531:132:171:250:51
6Brettschneider Hartmut33:341:152:453:585:106:547:459:3712:3514:3516:3518:4720:1022:40
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:151:301:131:121:440:511:522:582:002:002:121:232:30
25:1427:1328:3831:0532:3533:34
2:341:591:252:271:300:59
7Schwenk Olaf35:251:212:463:574:486:549:2911:2514:0916:1718:2420:4222:0224:39
TSV Karlshorst1:211:251:110:512:062:351:562:442:082:072:181:202:37
27:0628:5630:2832:4234:2535:25
2:271:501:322:141:431:00
8Schulze Uwe52:422:073:455:497:129:1110:1113:2418:0022:3525:5229:5231:3636:13
Köpenicker SC2:071:382:041:231:591:003:134:364:353:174:001:444:37
39:5042:5445:1348:3851:1952:42
3:373:042:193:252:411:23
 
Janssen HeereFehlst2:203:515:527:2310:41-----15:0120:5223:5727:1331:3633:0635:38
BT Berliner Turnerschaft2:201:312:011:313:184:205:513:053:164:231:302:32
38:5241:0142:2544:5547:0647:49
3:142:091:242:302:110:43
Melinski WojciechFehlst1:353:084:229:2910:5911:5930:0738:3040:1742:39-----48:2551:04
UKS Energetyk Dychow1:351:331:145:071:301:0018:088:231:472:225:462:39
54:031:07:421:09:221:11:341:13:191:14:18
2:5913:391:402:121:450:59
 
 
 
H65 (9)3,4 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameZeit
1(141)2(121)3(115)4(128)5(102)6(116)7(117)8(104)9(105)10(120)11(129)12(127)13(103)
14(136)Ziel
 
1Michalek Janusz26:401:582:493:515:396:339:0311:1913:1114:3817:0618:5121:0822:13
UKS Energetyk Dychow1:580:511:021:480:542:302:161:521:272:281:452:171:05
25:4226:40
3:290:58
2Winkler Jochen29:242:003:084:035:316:2911:3013:3515:1816:3918:2820:4023:1525:49
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:001:080:551:280:585:012:051:431:211:492:122:352:34
28:3329:24
2:440:51
3Frenzel Michael31:473:524:585:567:378:3711:4114:3017:1219:0020:4823:1425:5427:22
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:521:060:581:411:003:042:492:421:481:482:262:401:28
30:4431:47
3:221:03
4Plötz Gerhard35:172:413:464:597:058:0711:4016:0618:2920:2022:3325:0728:0729:39
OLV Potsdam2:411:051:132:061:023:334:262:231:512:132:343:001:32
34:0635:17
4:271:11
5Kremer Christian36:483:314:466:078:239:3012:4318:0020:3622:1024:1827:0029:5431:25
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:311:151:212:161:073:135:172:361:342:082:422:541:31
35:2536:4811:51
4:001:23*114
6Wollenberg Bernd37:052:443:505:588:009:0213:1316:4619:3321:5723:5626:5330:0331:39
Berliner TSC2:441:062:082:021:024:113:332:472:241:592:573:101:36
35:4637:05
4:071:19
7Ostojski Jerzy41:262:374:015:157:158:1312:3821:4824:0725:4027:3830:1233:5235:27
UKS Energetyk Dychow2:371:241:142:000:584:259:102:191:331:582:343:401:35
40:2041:26
4:531:06
8Herold Rudolf49:183:044:226:078:289:3313:4617:0420:2723:0034:5237:4741:5943:39
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:041:181:452:211:054:133:183:232:3311:522:554:121:40
47:5549:18
4:161:23
 
Lemnitzer EberhardFehlst3:455:179:5812:1213:3934:3338:0941:24-----50:3854:201:03:071:10:42
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:451:324:412:141:2720:543:363:159:143:428:477:35
1:16:211:17:57
5:391:36