Nikolaus-OL 2019So 08.12.2019 10:18
Meldungen nach Vereinenerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (24)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
11008582Koch LasseH14
25061Feldmann GudrunD35
38003563Brettschneider GerhardH35
47208102Mieske FrankH35
58700222Grassow PetraD45
67300350Käding KirstenD45
75032Gericke MadelineD45
88290467Grassow ThomasH45
98013496Brettschneider UweH45
108003570Feldmann AndréH45
11300813Lehmann GabrielaD55
125068Ferchow AnneD55
135065Brettschneider HartmutH55
14640915Käding BerndH55
158003570Feldmann AndréH55
165072Mielecke KerstinD65
179002501Winkler JochenH65
185055Brettschneider ErikB
195074Miranda-Mieske MarthaB
20364381Koch MaikeB
215056Brettschneider MoritzH19-
22850611Schramm ErwinH19-
238131089Boeck SaschaH19-
248003551Brettschneider GudrunD19-
 
 
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (27)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
11414978Kharitonov MaksimH10
2503353Heger EmilH10
3Schüler RafaelH14
48662644Tovchigrechko MariaD14
57118118Leukert LinaD14
61402006Schmidt SofieD14
78728Leukert IdaD10
81402007Keller AlexanderH18
92033015Wollmerstädt IrinaD35
109672101Leonhardt AnnetteD35
112060352Shmakova AlinaD35
122127115Kharitonova AksanaD35
138241268Bleidorn StefanH35
141402002Kharitonov OlegH35
15235830Keller MaximH35
168665216Leukert KristinD45
172037652Rudert AndreasH45
18211635Forberg MatthiasH45
195100Braatz MonikaD55
201402001Jürgens UweH55
217150547Thiel SusiD65
2234108Baujard YvesH65
238662638Fillinger HelmutH65
248662646Röhner UweH19-
258081985Jandrig MatthiasH19-
262060353Riedel NicoH19-
278030401Leonhardt CharlotteD19-
 
 
Berliner TSC (8)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
18110680Schwartz TobiasH35
25006Templiner AnkeD45
39150573Adorján PéterH45
42114530Kahlert MatthiasH45
5889199Blome Hans-PeterH65
68008925Goericke MarvinH19-
7761119Schakat OliverH19-
88442202Fell RonjaD19-
 
 
SV Bad Düben (3)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
16373Derksen FietjeH10
28271073Derksen AndréH45
36372Kern HenryH45
 
 
TSV Karlshorst (6)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
18180307Cain FideliusH14
22130081Flach JuliusH14
37670724Spranger LutzH45
48051274Krieger ThomasH45
5503359Müller-Danert DieterH55
68630265Hase MichaelH55
 
 
Köpenicker SC (9)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
17080307Moeck BenjaminH14
21010924Neitzel UlrikeD18
38281201Fillinger ElenaD18
48191278Brandt KatrinD35
51100976Lau AndreasH35
6211493Fillinger KatrinD45
77180673Moeck MatthiasH45
89681227Mönch DirkH45
98122448Neitzel AndreasH45
 
 
TOLF Berlin (2)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
1611108Frenzel Frank-PeterH55
29860320Trappe KathrinD19-
 
 
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide (16)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
1302974Zeh AnatolH10
28000889Uhlemann LiviaD14
3224346Schwarz LindaD10
46804Brand FabianH18
58000895Uhlemann AndreasH35
61396175Sziladi TamasH35
76805Uhlemann SibylleD45
88091061Graumann BerndH55
91413411Calderón Purizaca CarlosH55
108655886Neidhardt MichaelH55
115105Kremlacek JohannesH55
128003213Frenzel MichaelH65
13236105Ziesche JürgenH65
142048523Kremer ChristianH65
15823543Graumann BodoH19-
16962909Graumann LeoH19-
 
 
OLV Potsdam (25)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
18654362Fischer LeanderH10
28090718Fiedler MattisH10
32117459Tietz OleH10
42056386Hirschmann MaximH10
52082347Knuth GergelyH14
62801283Michalek LinusH14
78654361Fischer MilaD14
82082348Knuth SaraD14
96406Fischer YvonneD35
108291069Bringezu KristinaD35
117070703Gondring OliverH35
12440423Siebert JacquelineD45
131407345Siebert TinkoH45
14692105Bringezu DirkH45
151470173Schütze MirkoH45
1645532Knuth DavidH45
177676763Hoffmann Frank-DieterH55
188241050Plötz GerhardH65
197202421Wauer MatthiasH65
208070374Fiedler FalkB
21237836Knuth KamillaB
228310813Fiedler LinusB
237170385Lamy ChristophH19-
248071927Thiermann SvenH19-
25571979Kummerlöwe JulianeD19-
 
 
OK Mark Brandenburg (5)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
12800639Mahlendorf TomH14
27212278Weiß PaulaD10
37003450Kapischke ArneH18
41407591Jensch MonikaD55
51414965Jensch FredH55
 
 
Berliner Turnerschaft (8)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
18118208Kumbier LionelH14
2Tulban PetruH14
38200488Quabeck AntonH18
48632425Kühschelm LeopoldH35
58111977Becker ClaudiaD55
62094477Pfeil ArvedH19-
78719081Schwartz MatthiasH19-
88240692Hakli EmreH19-
 
 
USV Jena (1)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
18077436Müller LisaD19-
 
 
TSV 90 Röbel (5)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
12048525Schwanebeck HeinrichH10
22048529Schwanebeck TheodorH14
38670958Fink MartinaD35
46475Fink WolfgangH65
5410243Schwanebeck RalfB
 
 
OSC Kassel (1)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
18277377Šimko PeterH19-
 
 
Eureka Orienteers (2)AUS
NrChipnrNameKat
18240107Williams EleanorD14
21406073Kertesz MargaretD55
 
 
ohne Verein (12)
NrChipnrNameKat
1339007Jungto ViktoriaD18
22008929Winterwerber UlrikeD35
3Fischer ReneH35
41394717Woyde BrittD45
5Dirks StefanH45
68060165Williams WarwickH45
7Mribah OnsB
8Strech Daniel u. KindB
9Strech 2 KinderB
107208673Großmann MichaelH19-
11Tabka SlimH19-
129847Havlas JanH19-
 
 
Energetyk Dychow (10)POL
NrChipnrNameKat
12023826Sochacki MarcinH35
28646247Grydziuszko MarcinH35
32023873Kramski MariuszH45
42036944Zak TomaszH45
58001098Pacyna KrzysztofH45
62023862Tuzimek DariuszH45
7886309Deptula JerzyH55
88202030Michalek JanuszH65
92023831Melinski WojciechH65
102023829Kogut SzczepanH19-
 
 
TriSport Schwerin (1)
NrChipnrNameKat
1Werner FredericH35