Nikolaus-OL 2019So 15.12.2019 21:00
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (4)2,0 km8 P
PlNameZeit
1(132)2(135)3(150)4(141)5(140)6(139)7(137)8(136)Ziel
 
1Weiß Paula17:491:014:238:0611:0712:5914:5516:1017:0017:49
OK Mark Brandenburg1:013:223:433:011:521:561:150:500:49
2Schwarz Linda21:471:074:379:5413:3316:0317:2519:1020:4121:47
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:073:305:173:392:301:221:451:311:06
3Leukert Ida40:264:569:1221:0526:5731:1733:5236:3339:2240:26
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:564:1611:535:524:202:352:412:491:04
 
AKSchwarz Peggy18:300:553:538:3711:4713:5315:0916:2817:2418:30
ohne Verein0:552:584:443:102:061:161:190:561:06
 
 
 
D14 (10)2,2 km14 P
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Kula Maja24:491(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)#(146)3(145)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)5(140)#(138)#(137)6(136)
KOS BnO Szczecin2:103:205:567:5310:5513:3215:5317:5719:1220:0421:3122:4423:3224:08
2:101:102:361:573:022:372:212:041:150:521:271:130:480:36
Ziel
24:49
0:41
2Tovchigrechko Maria25:431(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)#(146)3(145)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)5(140)#(138)#(137)6(136)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:023:166:047:4911:0413:4116:0018:0019:2620:1721:4523:0423:5425:03
2:021:142:481:453:152:372:192:001:260:511:281:190:501:09
Ziel
25:43
0:40
3Mikula Iga27:241(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)#(146)3(145)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)5(140)#(138)#(137)6(136)
KOS BnO Szczecin2:023:176:127:5011:0913:5916:4019:1220:5222:1323:4625:0325:5426:38
2:021:152:551:383:192:502:412:321:401:211:331:170:510:44
Ziel
27:24
0:46
4Mikula Daria27:311(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)#(146)3(145)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)5(140)#(138)#(137)6(136)
KOS BnO Szczecin2:043:196:197:4711:0013:5316:3519:1120:4622:0523:4825:0926:0426:47
2:041:153:001:283:132:532:422:361:351:191:431:210:550:43
Ziel
27:31
0:44
5Knuth Sara27:391(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)3(145)#(146)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)5(140)#(138)#(137)6(136)
OLV Potsdam2:173:396:308:0410:1213:3317:0619:1920:5722:0123:5425:1626:1326:54
2:171:222:511:342:083:213:332:131:381:041:531:220:570:41
Ziel
27:39
0:45
6Leukert Lina59:591(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)3(145)#(146)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)5(140)#(138)#(137)6(136)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:087:2814:3516:4319:5538:1743:5347:1949:3151:4754:1356:0457:1259:03
5:082:207:072:083:1218:225:363:262:122:162:261:511:081:51
Ziel
59:59
0:56
7Williams Eleanor1:39:261(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)3(145)#(146)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)5(140)#(138)#(137)6(136)
Eureka Orienteers4:129:2037:0842:4250:331:05:141:13:451:18:151:21:101:23:201:26:381:28:491:30:241:38:26
4:125:0827:485:347:5114:418:314:302:552:103:182:111:358:02
Ziel
1:39:26
1:00
 
Uhlemann LiviaFehlst1(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)#(146)3(145)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)#(137)#(138)5(140)6(136)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:053:216:117:5211:1213:5216:2718:5120:3121:5726:5027:5229:17-----
2:051:162:501:413:202:402:352:241:401:264:531:021:25
Ziel*136
32:3026:11
3:13
Fischer MilaFehlst1(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)#(146)3(145)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)#(137)#(138)5(140)6(136)
OLV Potsdam2:093:276:147:5611:1913:5616:2918:5220:3321:5826:4827:4929:15-----
2:091:182:471:423:232:372:332:231:411:254:501:011:26
Ziel*136
32:3426:10
3:19
Thiermann LucyFehlst1(134)2(143)3(145)4(141)5(140)6(136)#(135)#(137)#(138)#(144)#(146)#(149)#(150)#(151)
OLV Potsdam3:4714:3221:3733:5038:0945:52----------------------------------------
3:4710:457:0512:134:197:43
Ziel
48:09
2:17
 
 
 
D18 (4)4,1 km20 P
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Fillinger Elena55:281(143)#(144)2(151)#(163)3(152)#(153)4(156)#(157)#(165)#(166)#(161)5(155)#(154)#(148)
Köpenicker SC3:355:529:2710:2712:2915:2317:2420:3423:1525:0628:0731:4334:3236:08
3:352:173:351:002:022:542:013:102:411:513:013:362:491:36
#(146)6(149)7(145)#(134)#(139)8(137)Ziel
38:3041:3945:0450:0453:1254:1455:28
2:223:093:255:003:081:021:14
2Vogt Frida1:06:401(143)#(144)2(151)#(163)#(153)3(152)#(157)#(165)#(166)4(156)#(161)5(155)#(154)#(148)
Berliner Turnerschaft3:517:1611:1412:2415:1717:5322:2125:3528:3231:0334:1537:2940:4342:31
3:513:253:581:102:532:364:283:142:572:313:123:143:141:48
#(146)6(149)7(145)#(134)#(139)8(137)Ziel
45:3749:3252:5158:571:02:261:04:471:06:40
3:063:553:196:063:292:211:53
3Neitzel Ulrike1:23:251(143)#(134)2(151)#(163)#(153)3(152)#(157)#(165)#(166)4(156)#(161)5(155)#(154)#(148)
Köpenicker SC4:4312:3419:0420:4123:2027:1333:1037:2040:0543:5648:2452:1455:5059:53
4:437:516:301:372:393:535:574:102:453:514:283:503:364:03
#(146)6(149)7(145)#(144)#(139)8(137)Ziel
1:03:171:07:341:11:231:14:341:20:371:21:491:23:25
3:244:173:493:116:031:121:36
 
AKJungto ViktoriaFehlst1(143)#(144)2(151)#(163)#(153)3(152)#(157)#(165)#(166)4(156)#(161)5(155)#(154)#(148)
ohne Verein5:3411:5617:2121:2324:5230:0534:5738:2241:1845:2549:5453:281:03:121:06:01
5:346:225:254:023:295:134:523:252:564:074:293:349:442:49
6(149)7(145)8(137)#(134)#(139)#(146)Ziel
1:10:491:17:08--------------------1:28:29
4:486:1911:21
 
 
 
D19- (6)4,6 km24 P
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Leonhardt Charlotte1:01:191(144)#(145)#(149)#(146)2(148)#(154)3(155)4(161)#(159)#(160)#(162)#(167)5(166)#(165)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:164:587:1410:1912:3714:0016:0618:3522:2324:4226:5531:1934:4336:37
3:161:422:163:052:181:232:062:293:482:192:134:243:241:54
#(158)#(157)#(156)#(153)#(163)#(151)6(152)7(135)#(139)8(137)Ziel
39:5442:2045:2347:4449:3650:3952:4456:5159:091:00:091:01:19
3:172:263:032:211:521:032:054:072:181:001:10
2Müller Lisa1:05:051(144)#(145)#(149)#(146)2(148)#(154)3(155)#(159)#(160)#(162)4(161)5(166)#(167)#(165)
USV Jena3:546:268:4812:0414:3416:0618:5823:3725:5127:4830:0333:1736:3941:07
3:542:322:223:162:301:322:524:392:141:572:153:143:224:28
#(158)#(157)#(156)#(153)#(163)#(151)6(152)7(135)#(139)8(137)Ziel
44:4846:3749:4451:5353:4854:5556:571:00:481:02:551:03:551:05:05
3:411:493:072:091:551:072:023:512:071:001:10
3Fell Ronja1:15:181(144)#(145)#(149)#(146)2(148)#(154)3(155)4(161)#(159)#(160)#(162)#(167)#(165)5(166)
Berliner TSC4:066:349:1413:0616:1317:5920:4324:0328:5331:5734:1239:1543:2745:41
4:062:282:403:523:071:462:443:204:503:042:155:034:122:14
#(158)#(157)#(156)#(153)#(163)#(151)6(152)7(135)#(139)8(137)Ziel
50:4252:4656:5659:411:02:111:03:161:05:381:10:001:12:361:13:511:15:18
5:012:044:102:452:301:052:224:222:361:151:27
4Kummerlöwe Juliane1:15:541(144)#(145)#(149)#(146)2(148)#(154)3(155)4(161)#(159)#(160)#(162)#(167)#(165)5(166)
OLV Potsdam5:327:3811:0514:3517:3119:1321:5325:1429:1431:4934:1539:2243:1045:45
5:322:063:273:302:561:422:403:214:002:352:265:073:482:35
#(156)#(153)#(157)#(158)6(152)#(163)#(151)7(135)#(139)8(137)Ziel
50:1552:3556:1959:091:04:141:06:411:07:451:10:391:13:161:14:341:15:54
4:302:203:442:505:052:271:042:542:371:181:20
5Trappe Kathrin1:40:361(144)#(145)#(149)#(146)2(148)#(154)3(155)4(161)#(159)#(160)#(162)#(167)5(166)#(165)
TOLF Berlin5:238:1711:4116:1820:2322:3430:4834:2940:3844:1747:1352:4157:341:00:46
5:232:543:244:374:052:118:143:416:093:392:565:284:533:12
#(158)#(157)#(156)#(153)#(163)#(151)6(152)7(135)#(139)8(137)Ziel
1:05:351:08:311:15:231:18:531:22:041:23:451:27:241:33:191:37:041:38:341:40:36
4:492:566:523:303:111:413:395:553:451:302:02
6Brettschneider Gudrun1:45:191(144)#(145)#(146)2(148)#(149)#(154)3(155)4(161)#(159)#(160)#(162)#(167)#(165)5(166)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:098:0712:3317:5822:1429:5533:3338:0444:3748:4951:4358:221:04:291:07:00
4:093:584:265:254:167:413:384:316:334:122:546:396:072:31
#(156)#(156)#(158)#(157)#(153)6(152)#(163)#(151)7(135)#(139)8(137)Ziel
1:10:251:10:281:15:341:18:481:24:241:29:031:32:101:33:441:39:021:42:051:43:301:45:19
3:250:035:063:145:364:393:071:345:183:031:251:49
 
 
 
D35 (9)4,4 km23 P
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Bringezu Kristina1:00:521(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(145)2(153)#(157)#(165)3(166)#(156)4(161)#(162)#(160)5(155)
OLV Potsdam2:052:333:326:037:4913:1817:3820:4222:3724:4827:2729:3431:3637:01
2:050:280:592:311:465:294:203:041:552:112:392:072:025:25
#(154)#(148)6(149)#(163)7(151)#(152)#(140)#(135)8(138)Ziel
39:3841:1844:3548:1649:2751:4254:3256:0758:531:00:52
2:371:403:173:411:112:152:501:352:461:59
2Winterwerber Ulrike1:05:551(142)#(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(148)#(154)2(153)#(157)#(165)3(166)#(156)4(161)#(162)
ohne Verein3:364:015:467:529:5813:1614:5119:5923:3227:0529:1731:4635:1037:34
3:360:251:452:062:063:181:355:083:333:332:122:293:242:24
#(160)5(155)6(149)7(151)#(163)#(152)#(140)#(135)8(138)Ziel
39:5445:4448:1852:3653:5255:5259:041:00:511:03:591:05:55
2:205:502:344:181:162:003:121:473:081:56
3Fink Martina1:06:041(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(145)2(153)#(157)#(165)3(166)#(156)4(161)#(162)#(160)5(155)
TSV 90 Röbel2:353:445:028:3110:3016:0419:3623:1625:2528:1031:1033:3135:3341:18
2:351:091:183:291:595:343:323:402:092:453:002:212:025:45
#(154)#(148)6(149)#(163)#(152)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
43:5045:2649:2153:1655:1857:481:01:051:02:521:04:091:06:04
2:321:363:553:552:022:303:171:471:171:55
4Fischer Yvonne1:15:271(142)#(144)#(143)#(145)#(147)#(148)#(154)2(153)#(152)#(157)#(165)3(166)#(156)4(161)
OLV Potsdam2:244:265:439:2411:4215:3317:3323:0426:5231:5535:4538:2041:0444:52
2:242:021:173:412:183:512:005:313:485:033:502:352:443:48
#(162)#(160)5(155)6(149)#(163)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
47:3450:3757:161:00:061:04:491:06:091:09:191:11:331:13:021:15:27
2:423:036:392:504:431:203:102:141:292:25
5Leonhardt Annette1:22:061(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)2(153)#(163)#(152)#(157)#(165)3(166)#(156)4(161)#(162)#(160)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:363:074:598:0715:5018:2720:4626:0729:5032:1635:1639:1341:5144:53
2:360:311:523:087:432:372:195:213:432:263:003:572:383:02
#(154)#(148)5(155)6(149)#(145)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
52:4755:531:00:031:03:061:06:421:11:421:15:461:17:551:19:261:22:06
7:543:064:103:033:365:004:042:091:312:40
6Storch Jana1:29:301(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(148)#(154)#(163)#(152)2(153)#(157)#(156)3(166)#(165)4(161)
Köpenicker SC2:393:354:567:5911:3213:0921:0424:2128:1732:4037:2540:2942:4950:18
2:390:561:213:033:331:377:553:173:564:234:453:042:207:29
#(162)#(160)#(154)5(155)6(149)#(145)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
52:5655:311:03:591:06:561:10:061:14:081:19:031:23:081:25:441:27:111:29:30
2:382:358:282:573:104:024:554:052:361:272:19
7Kharitonova Aksana1:36:251(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(145)2(153)#(152)#(157)#(165)3(166)#(156)4(161)#(162)#(160)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:014:215:499:3215:2124:5829:1235:0439:3442:3245:5350:2153:3056:48
3:011:201:283:435:499:374:145:524:302:583:214:283:093:18
5(155)#(154)#(148)6(149)#(163)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
1:05:021:09:151:11:291:16:191:21:521:23:341:28:511:31:281:33:061:36:25
8:144:132:144:505:331:425:172:371:383:19
8Brandt Katrin1:51:261(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(145)2(153)#(163)#(152)#(157)#(165)3(166)#(156)4(161)#(162)
Köpenicker SC3:397:4810:1014:1817:5026:1330:2734:0840:1344:5148:1852:3957:531:01:47
3:394:092:224:083:328:234:143:416:054:383:274:215:143:54
#(160)5(155)#(154)#(148)6(149)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
1:06:141:14:151:21:291:24:101:30:201:36:191:41:291:44:081:46:101:51:26
4:278:017:142:416:105:595:102:392:025:16
9Feldmann Gudrun1:54:561(142)#(144)#(143)#(147)#(145)2(153)#(156)3(166)#(165)#(157)4(161)#(162)#(160)5(155)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:5310:0811:5020:5925:2032:4336:3340:5944:1049:1458:141:02:251:05:331:16:27
5:534:151:429:094:217:233:504:263:115:049:004:113:0810:54
#(154)#(148)6(149)7(151)#(163)#(152)#(140)#(135)8(138)Ziel
1:20:551:24:201:31:071:37:341:39:511:43:131:46:381:48:571:52:281:54:56
4:283:256:476:272:173:223:252:193:312:28
 
 
 
D45 (8)4,1 km20 P
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Leukert Kristin1:06:311(143)2(151)#(163)3(152)#(153)4(156)#(157)#(165)#(166)#(161)5(155)#(154)#(148)#(146)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:108:3210:1612:1015:3318:1821:3525:0127:1831:2536:1940:0442:4245:34
3:105:221:441:543:232:453:173:262:174:074:543:452:382:52
6(149)7(145)#(144)#(134)#(139)8(137)Ziel
49:2552:5355:1359:551:03:471:05:001:06:31
3:513:282:204:423:521:131:31
2Templiner Anke1:09:521(143)#(144)2(151)#(163)3(152)#(153)4(156)#(157)#(165)#(166)#(161)5(155)#(154)#(148)
Berliner TSC4:426:2610:4312:0014:0217:5220:3224:2427:3330:0733:4637:4941:1943:30
4:421:444:171:172:023:502:403:523:092:343:394:033:302:11
6(149)#(146)7(145)#(134)#(139)8(137)Ziel*152
48:0252:2655:221:03:071:07:001:08:161:09:5214:02
4:324:242:567:453:531:161:36
3Fillinger Katrin1:15:201(143)#(144)2(151)#(163)3(152)#(153)4(156)#(157)#(165)#(166)#(161)5(155)#(154)#(148)
Köpenicker SC4:336:0510:2511:4214:1918:4321:2725:1628:5531:3235:2339:5143:1345:32
4:331:324:201:172:374:242:443:493:392:373:514:283:222:19
#(146)6(149)7(145)#(134)#(139)8(137)Ziel
49:1153:4159:391:07:091:11:281:12:521:15:20
3:394:305:587:304:191:242:28
4Käding Kirsten1:28:371(143)#(144)2(151)#(163)3(152)#(157)#(165)#(166)#(161)4(156)#(153)5(155)#(154)#(148)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:357:3814:0415:4218:2124:1427:5730:5035:1139:5843:4248:0852:0656:52
4:353:036:261:382:395:533:432:534:214:473:444:263:584:46
#(146)6(149)7(145)#(134)#(139)8(137)Ziel*155
1:00:381:05:301:10:201:18:591:24:431:26:391:28:3748:09
3:464:524:508:395:441:561:58
5Koch Eva2:08:061(143)#(144)2(151)#(163)#(153)3(152)#(157)#(165)#(166)4(156)#(161)5(155)#(154)#(148)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:2412:5521:3523:3727:2633:4042:0647:5452:0258:321:04:071:13:261:18:261:22:25
10:242:318:402:023:496:148:265:484:086:305:359:195:003:59
#(146)6(149)7(145)#(134)#(139)8(137)Ziel
1:28:131:35:541:42:311:54:132:01:152:04:142:08:06
5:487:416:3711:427:022:593:52
 
Ahlburg KerstinFehlst1(143)#(144)2(151)#(163)3(152)#(157)#(165)#(166)4(156)#(153)5(155)6(149)#(154)#(148)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:137:5720:0221:3123:5930:2635:2938:3642:1849:2954:2758:181:04:011:07:07
6:131:4412:051:292:286:275:033:073:427:114:583:515:433:06
#(146)7(145)#(134)#(139)8(137)#(161)Ziel
1:10:501:15:151:23:491:29:041:30:42-----1:33:22
3:434:258:345:151:382:40
AKSiebert Stine1:06:341(143)#(144)2(151)#(163)3(152)#(157)#(153)4(156)#(165)#(166)#(161)5(155)#(154)#(148)
OLV Potsdam3:225:059:2410:3412:2717:3321:1723:5127:4029:5933:2436:4739:5841:59
3:221:434:191:101:535:063:442:343:492:193:253:233:112:01
#(146)6(149)7(145)#(134)#(139)8(137)Ziel
46:4450:3253:2559:381:03:231:04:331:06:34
4:453:482:536:133:451:102:01
AKGericke MadelineFehlst1(143)#(144)2(151)#(163)3(152)#(157)#(165)#(166)#(161)4(156)5(155)6(149)#(139)7(145)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin8:3913:5823:5727:0533:1246:4256:361:03:201:13:12-----1:30:011:37:491:54:46-----
8:395:199:593:086:0713:309:546:449:5216:497:4816:57
8(137)#(134)#(146)#(148)#(153)#(154)Ziel
1:57:26-------------------------2:00:56
2:403:30
 
 
 
D55 (8)2,9 km16 P
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Jensch Monika49:381(144)#(145)2(147)3(149)#(148)#(154)#(155)#(156)4(153)#(152)5(151)#(141)#(135)#(134)
OK Mark Brandenburg4:557:269:4814:4318:5120:5924:1028:4931:4134:5137:5339:1741:5843:42
4:552:312:224:554:082:083:114:392:523:103:021:242:411:44
#(137)6(136)Ziel
47:4848:4149:38
4:060:530:57
2Braatz Monika59:321(144)#(145)2(147)#(148)#(154)3(149)#(155)#(156)4(153)#(152)5(151)#(141)#(135)#(134)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:469:2612:2017:1019:4725:4329:3735:4439:2743:1246:5448:1851:2253:15
5:463:402:544:502:375:563:546:073:433:453:421:243:041:53
#(137)6(136)Ziel
57:5558:4359:32
4:400:480:49
3Lehmann Gabriela59:401(144)#(145)2(147)#(148)#(154)3(149)#(155)#(156)4(153)#(152)5(151)#(141)#(135)#(134)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin6:119:1712:0417:1619:5525:2429:2535:5239:1842:5646:3748:0251:0353:10
6:113:062:475:122:395:294:016:273:263:383:411:253:012:07
#(137)6(136)Ziel
57:5158:4159:40
4:410:500:59
4Ferchow Anne59:481(144)#(145)2(147)#(148)#(154)3(149)#(155)#(156)4(153)#(152)5(151)#(141)#(135)#(134)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:559:0611:5716:5819:3625:0428:4335:4139:0543:4647:1348:4351:3853:32
5:553:112:515:012:385:283:396:583:244:413:271:302:551:54
#(137)6(136)Ziel
57:5758:4859:48
4:250:511:00
 
Kertesz MargaretFehlst1(144)2(147)#(148)#(154)#(155)3(149)4(153)#(156)#(152)#(141)5(151)#(135)#(134)#(137)
Eureka Orienteers12:4720:2230:0336:1943:0448:3559:461:05:081:15:481:22:021:24:301:33:251:37:071:46:43
12:477:359:416:166:455:3111:115:2210:406:142:288:553:429:36
6(136)#(145)Ziel
1:48:45-----1:50:09
2:021:24
AKQuabeck Anton40:451(144)#(145)2(147)#(148)#(154)#(155)3(149)4(153)#(156)#(152)5(151)#(141)#(135)#(134)
Berliner Turnerschaft3:405:527:4410:4613:3915:4818:1421:5624:0328:4531:0732:1034:1135:33
3:402:121:523:022:532:092:263:422:074:422:221:032:011:22
#(137)6(136)Ziel
39:2440:0940:45
3:510:450:36
AKBecker Claudia55:181(144)#(145)2(147)#(148)#(154)#(155)3(149)4(153)#(156)#(152)5(151)#(141)#(135)#(134)
Berliner Turnerschaft4:027:099:5213:4515:5019:3522:3226:5929:3242:2144:5746:2148:3050:04
4:023:072:433:532:053:452:574:272:3312:492:361:242:091:34
#(137)6(136)Ziel
53:5654:3755:18
3:520:410:41
AKIgnatenkova ArinaDisqu1(144)2(147)3(149)4(153)5(151)6(136)#(134)#(135)#(137)#(141)#(145)#(148)#(152)#(154)
ohne Verein----------------------------------------------------------------------
#(155)#(156)Ziel
----------
 
 
 
D65 (1)2,4 km14 P
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Thiel Susi1:00:231(142)#(144)2(145)#(146)3(149)#(153)#(163)4(151)#(141)5(135)#(133)#(134)#(132)6(136)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:476:149:4615:1523:2829:1633:1935:0836:5749:2952:1054:4357:0259:20
3:472:273:325:298:135:484:031:491:4912:322:412:332:192:18
Ziel
1:00:23
1:03
 
 
 
H10 (11)2,0 km8 P
PlNameZeit
1(132)2(135)3(150)4(141)5(140)6(139)7(137)8(136)Ziel
 
1Vogt Arthur16:161:063:156:249:4411:5513:0914:2515:3616:16
Berliner Turnerschaft1:062:093:093:202:111:141:161:110:40
2Fischer Leander16:430:472:499:0511:3513:0614:1415:1715:5916:43
OLV Potsdam0:472:026:162:301:311:081:030:420:44
3Zeh Anatol23:041:044:4612:3915:3017:3319:1820:3922:0923:04
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:043:427:532:512:031:451:211:300:55
4Schwanebeck Heinrich23:281:154:529:5014:0017:5119:0820:4122:0623:28
TSV 90 Röbel1:153:374:584:103:511:171:331:251:22
5Tietz Ole24:391:293:437:1117:5720:0721:3623:0823:5624:39
OLV Potsdam1:292:143:2810:462:101:291:320:480:43
6Kharitonov Maksim26:491:286:3813:1917:4120:3521:5724:0825:5226:49
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:285:106:414:222:541:222:111:440:57
7Hirschmann Maxim27:512:165:1010:0420:1722:3523:5925:4327:0427:51
OLV Potsdam2:162:544:5410:132:181:241:441:210:47
8Fiedler Mattis35:102:558:2916:4123:4728:5931:0533:1134:1235:10
OLV Potsdam2:555:348:127:065:122:062:061:010:58
9Derksen Fietje47:3225:3629:0735:1040:0642:2844:2245:4546:4147:32
SV Bad Düben25:363:316:034:562:221:541:230:560:51
10Heger Emil53:258:2414:1023:4630:3736:1141:0147:5651:3453:25
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin8:245:469:366:515:344:506:553:381:51
11Fiedler Linus1:05:344:4011:3529:5047:2453:5057:281:01:131:03:541:05:34
OLV Potsdam4:406:5518:1517:346:263:383:452:411:40
 
 
 
H14 (12)2,2 km14 P
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Kumbier Lionel24:441(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)#(146)3(145)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)5(140)#(138)#(137)6(136)
Berliner Turnerschaft2:003:145:558:0511:1013:3615:5117:5619:1020:0321:3322:4323:3224:07
2:001:142:412:103:052:262:152:051:140:531:301:100:490:35
Ziel
24:44
0:37
2Schwanebeck Theodor26:211(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)#(146)3(145)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)5(140)#(138)#(137)6(136)
TSV 90 Röbel2:133:296:187:5211:3014:0216:1318:2719:4620:3722:2123:4524:3925:14
2:131:162:491:343:382:322:112:141:190:511:441:240:540:35
Ziel
26:21
1:07
3Michalek Linus27:131(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)3(145)#(146)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)5(140)#(138)#(137)6(136)
OLV Potsdam2:193:416:328:0010:1813:3117:0119:1620:5021:5323:3324:4425:3726:21
2:191:222:511:282:183:133:302:151:341:031:401:110:530:44
Ziel
27:13
0:52
4Kwiatkowski Olaf27:141(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)3(145)#(146)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)5(140)#(138)#(137)6(136)
KOS BnO Szczecin2:083:286:077:5610:1614:0517:2319:2320:4121:5423:4324:4725:4026:23
2:081:202:391:492:203:493:182:001:181:131:491:040:530:43
Ziel*147
27:1412:46
0:51
5Tulban Petru27:161(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)3(145)#(146)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)5(140)#(138)#(137)6(136)
Berliner Turnerschaft2:123:506:338:0610:3214:0117:2619:3421:0022:0423:3724:4525:3826:22
2:121:382:431:332:263:293:252:081:261:041:331:080:530:44
Ziel*147
27:1612:38
0:54
6Knuth Gergely27:371(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)3(145)#(146)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)5(140)#(138)#(137)6(136)
OLV Potsdam2:153:376:298:0210:1013:2617:0419:1720:5521:5523:4925:1326:1126:52
2:151:222:521:332:083:163:382:131:381:001:541:240:580:41
Ziel
27:37
0:45
7Moeck Benjamin43:061(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)3(145)#(146)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)5(140)#(138)#(137)6(136)
Köpenicker SC2:244:1411:4813:4917:4523:3628:3932:0433:5835:5938:0440:0140:5842:06
2:241:507:342:013:565:515:033:251:542:012:051:570:571:08
Ziel
43:06
1:00
8Koch Lasse46:001(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)3(145)#(146)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)5(140)#(138)#(137)6(136)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:365:1613:4115:2719:4323:5528:3031:4933:3339:2241:2943:1144:2145:23
2:362:408:251:464:164:124:353:191:445:492:071:421:101:02
Ziel
46:00
0:37
9Schüler Rafael1:20:271(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)3(145)#(146)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)5(140)#(138)#(137)6(136)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:555:0712:5130:4738:4557:531:04:011:07:461:10:271:12:241:15:021:17:161:18:251:19:30
2:552:127:4417:567:5819:086:083:452:411:572:382:141:091:05
Ziel
1:20:27
0:57
 
Mahlendorf TomFehlst1(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)#(146)#(149)#(150)#(151)3(145)4(141)5(140)#(138)#(137)6(136)
OK Mark Brandenburg2:203:436:398:1111:2617:3619:3921:05-----22:0723:5024:5625:4726:29
2:201:232:561:323:156:102:031:261:021:431:060:510:42
Ziel
27:22
0:53
Cain FideliusFehlst1(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)#(146)3(145)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)#(137)#(138)5(140)6(136)
TSV Karlshorst2:143:316:368:0811:2914:0516:2618:4920:2921:5026:5227:5529:19-----
2:141:173:051:323:212:362:212:231:401:215:021:031:24
Ziel*136
32:3326:13
3:14
Flach JuliusFehlst1(134)#(135)2(143)#(144)3(145)#(146)#(149)#(150)#(151)4(141)5(140)#(137)6(136)#(138)
TSV Karlshorst2:203:4013:3215:2117:1923:3527:3929:5131:1632:1238:0140:3241:23-----
2:201:209:521:491:586:164:042:121:250:565:492:310:51
Ziel*139
42:3539:19
1:12
 
 
 
H18 (4)5,6 km28 P
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Kapischke Arne1:04:051(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(149)#(148)2(154)#(155)#(161)#(162)3(160)#(159)#(131)4(169)
OK Mark Brandenburg2:002:544:306:008:3411:2412:5915:0217:2119:1820:5823:1027:1529:46
2:000:541:361:302:342:501:352:032:191:571:402:124:052:31
#(168)5(167)#(164)#(165)#(166)#(156)6(157)#(158)#(153)#(152)7(151)#(135)#(139)8(136)
31:4234:1038:0840:4642:2844:5247:3249:0153:3155:2957:1859:501:02:001:03:22
1:562:283:582:381:422:242:401:294:301:581:492:322:101:22
Ziel*142
1:04:051:38
0:43
2Lange Jonas1:13:131(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(149)#(148)2(154)#(155)#(161)#(159)3(160)#(162)#(131)4(169)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:303:385:357:129:4612:3714:1017:0119:1723:2125:5027:4332:1535:07
2:301:081:571:372:342:511:332:512:164:042:291:534:322:52
#(168)5(167)#(164)#(165)#(166)#(156)#(158)6(157)#(153)#(152)7(151)#(135)#(139)8(136)
37:0639:4143:5546:3848:5351:1455:5257:431:01:151:03:181:05:211:08:291:10:411:12:31
1:592:354:142:432:152:214:381:513:322:032:033:082:121:50
Ziel
1:13:13
0:42
3Brand Fabian1:17:321(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(148)2(154)#(155)#(155)#(161)#(162)#(159)3(160)#(131)4(169)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:393:586:047:5210:5313:0715:5115:5118:5220:4724:4527:0330:1833:20
2:391:192:061:483:012:142:440:003:011:553:582:183:153:02
#(168)5(167)#(164)#(165)#(166)#(156)#(158)6(157)#(152)#(153)#(149)7(151)#(135)#(139)
35:2738:0542:0844:3846:4249:0153:2455:531:00:081:03:001:06:281:09:471:12:421:15:02
2:072:384:032:302:042:194:232:294:152:523:283:192:552:20
8(136)Ziel
1:16:471:17:32
1:450:45
4Keller Alexander2:12:041(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(149)#(148)2(154)#(155)#(155)#(161)#(159)3(160)#(162)#(131)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin7:088:5011:4214:4019:1223:4025:3630:3930:4534:0341:1045:0548:5755:30
7:081:422:522:584:324:281:565:030:063:187:073:553:526:33
4(169)#(168)5(167)#(164)#(165)#(166)#(156)#(158)6(157)#(153)#(152)7(151)#(135)#(139)
1:00:061:02:501:15:541:23:331:30:471:33:401:37:241:42:031:45:241:50:501:53:491:56:372:01:422:05:34
4:362:4413:047:397:142:533:444:393:215:262:592:485:053:52
8(136)Ziel*142
2:11:182:12:042:36
5:440:46
 
 
 
H19- (14)5,6 km28 P
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Goericke Marvin53:271(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(148)2(154)#(149)#(155)#(161)#(162)3(160)#(159)#(131)4(169)
Berliner TSC1:392:343:585:277:348:3811:0212:4114:4016:2018:2020:0523:1325:44
1:390:551:241:292:071:042:241:391:591:402:001:453:082:31
#(168)5(167)#(164)#(165)#(166)#(156)#(153)6(157)#(158)#(152)7(151)#(135)#(139)8(136)
27:0529:0932:1734:0535:2737:1038:5341:1042:3445:5347:3449:3651:3152:47
1:212:043:081:481:221:431:432:171:243:191:412:021:551:16
Ziel
53:27
0:40
2Kogut Szczepan1:02:401(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(148)2(154)#(155)#(161)#(162)3(160)#(159)#(131)4(169)#(168)
Energetyk Dychow1:592:534:356:028:5010:1912:4015:0316:4118:3720:1723:2125:4627:14
1:590:541:421:272:481:292:212:231:381:561:403:042:251:28
5(167)#(164)#(165)#(166)#(156)#(153)6(157)#(158)#(152)#(149)#(135)7(151)#(139)8(136)
29:1932:2534:1335:4237:2439:1041:3442:5347:2051:4855:5558:061:00:481:02:08
2:053:061:481:291:421:462:241:194:274:284:072:112:421:20
Ziel
1:02:40
0:32
3Boeck Sascha1:04:101(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(149)#(148)2(154)#(155)#(161)#(162)3(160)#(159)#(131)4(169)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:582:564:416:198:5111:4013:0114:5617:2419:2321:1323:2527:1730:01
1:580:581:451:382:322:491:211:552:281:591:502:123:522:44
#(168)5(167)#(164)#(165)#(166)#(158)6(157)#(156)#(153)#(152)7(151)#(135)#(139)8(136)
31:5134:2438:1640:4942:3746:1447:5351:0853:1555:3157:351:00:051:02:131:03:35
1:502:333:522:331:483:371:393:152:072:162:042:302:081:22
Ziel
1:04:10
0:35
4Brettschneider Moritz1:05:291(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(149)#(155)2(154)#(148)#(159)3(160)#(131)4(169)#(168)5(167)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:083:034:446:218:4510:4913:2114:3419:3721:4624:3026:5128:3130:54
2:080:551:411:372:242:042:321:135:032:092:442:211:402:23
#(162)#(161)#(156)#(166)#(165)#(164)#(158)6(157)#(152)#(153)7(151)#(135)#(139)8(136)
34:2136:1838:5240:5042:2444:2649:0450:4454:3356:4659:071:01:141:03:241:04:49
3:271:572:341:581:342:024:381:403:492:132:212:072:101:25
Ziel
1:05:29
0:40
5Thiermann Sven1:07:511(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(149)#(148)2(154)#(155)#(161)#(162)3(160)#(159)#(131)4(169)
OLV Potsdam2:163:105:006:359:0211:4213:1115:0617:2719:2721:1523:2627:2129:57
2:160:541:501:352:272:401:291:552:212:001:482:113:552:36
#(168)5(167)#(164)#(165)#(166)#(156)6(157)#(158)#(152)#(153)7(151)#(135)#(139)8(136)
31:5534:2738:2040:5342:3945:0147:4649:2954:2857:111:00:211:02:571:05:291:07:08
1:582:323:532:331:462:222:451:434:592:433:102:362:321:39
Ziel
1:07:51
0:43
6Schwartz Matthias1:08:491(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(148)2(154)#(159)3(160)#(131)4(169)#(168)5(167)#(164)#(165)
Berliner Turnerschaft1:512:524:255:528:4710:1315:3417:2420:2622:3125:4230:1533:4635:41
1:511:011:331:272:551:265:211:503:022:053:114:333:311:55
#(166)#(156)#(162)#(161)#(155)#(149)#(153)6(157)#(158)#(152)7(151)#(135)#(139)8(136)
37:2239:4143:1545:1647:3349:2751:5654:5456:221:00:241:03:031:04:591:06:581:08:16
1:412:193:342:012:171:542:292:581:284:022:391:561:591:18
Ziel*163
1:08:491:02:00
0:33
7Lamy Christoph1:10:351(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(148)2(154)#(155)#(149)#(153)#(156)#(161)#(162)3(160)#(159)
OLV Potsdam2:233:225:066:499:2410:5313:0715:0618:0420:2222:4924:4926:3728:53
2:230:591:441:432:351:292:141:592:582:182:272:001:482:16
#(131)4(169)#(168)5(167)#(164)#(165)#(166)6(157)#(158)#(152)7(151)#(135)#(139)8(136)
33:1336:1638:3141:3045:3148:3250:2754:1856:111:00:241:03:191:05:511:07:571:09:59
4:203:032:152:594:013:011:553:511:534:132:552:322:062:02
Ziel
1:10:35
0:36
8Riedel Nico1:12:581(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(149)#(148)2(154)#(155)#(161)#(162)3(160)#(159)#(131)4(169)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:504:106:378:2811:0214:1515:5018:2020:5623:0225:1427:2831:0834:09
2:501:202:271:512:343:131:352:302:362:062:122:143:403:01
#(168)5(167)#(164)#(165)#(166)#(156)#(158)6(157)#(153)#(152)7(151)#(135)#(139)8(136)
36:1039:1843:5046:5949:0152:1455:5657:441:01:051:03:161:05:171:08:121:10:181:12:19
2:013:084:323:092:023:133:421:483:212:112:012:552:062:01
Ziel
1:12:58
0:39
9Schütz Benno1:21:411(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(148)2(154)#(155)#(159)3(160)#(131)4(169)#(168)5(167)#(164)
ohne Verein2:093:064:466:249:0510:3012:4317:2319:3622:3425:4827:2830:2835:17
2:090:571:401:382:411:252:134:402:132:583:141:403:004:49
#(165)#(166)#(162)#(161)#(156)6(157)#(158)#(153)#(155)#(149)#(152)7(151)#(135)#(139)
37:5240:4145:0147:1550:2253:2355:261:01:131:04:451:07:181:12:091:14:201:17:171:19:27
2:352:494:202:143:073:012:035:473:322:334:512:112:572:10
8(136)Ziel
1:20:581:21:41
1:310:43
10Röhner Uwe1:21:571(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(148)2(154)#(155)#(161)#(162)3(160)#(159)#(131)4(169)#(168)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:496:158:1310:0813:1114:3817:3220:2023:2525:3428:1532:3035:4537:50
4:491:261:581:553:031:272:542:483:052:092:414:153:152:05
5(167)#(164)#(165)#(166)#(156)#(158)6(157)#(152)#(153)#(149)7(151)#(135)#(139)8(136)
40:4045:2148:2550:3953:0457:1559:111:03:541:06:451:10:111:14:151:17:141:19:431:21:18
2:504:413:042:142:254:111:564:432:513:264:042:592:291:35
Ziel*142
1:21:572:07
0:39
11Graumann Bodo1:27:461(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(148)2(154)#(155)#(149)#(153)#(156)#(166)#(161)#(162)#(159)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:314:407:339:4412:5414:2517:2720:0924:1626:4629:3733:4136:1441:01
2:312:092:532:113:101:313:022:424:072:302:514:042:334:47
3(160)#(131)4(169)#(168)5(167)#(164)#(165)6(157)#(158)#(152)7(151)#(135)#(139)8(136)
44:1047:5751:0453:1957:041:01:201:05:111:09:011:11:161:17:011:20:031:23:031:25:341:27:05
3:093:473:072:153:454:163:513:502:155:453:023:002:311:31
Ziel
1:27:46
0:41
12Hakli Emre1:52:021(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(149)#(148)2(154)#(155)#(161)#(162)3(160)#(159)#(131)4(169)
Berliner Turnerschaft4:079:5515:3817:5821:2425:1527:2230:4034:1337:1639:5742:3847:4251:07
4:075:485:432:203:263:512:073:183:333:032:412:415:043:25
#(168)5(167)#(164)#(165)#(166)#(156)#(153)6(157)#(158)#(152)7(151)#(135)#(139)8(136)
58:041:01:531:07:321:11:251:14:231:18:041:21:101:25:071:29:051:37:471:41:161:45:301:48:341:51:03
6:573:495:393:532:583:413:063:573:588:423:294:143:042:29
Ziel
1:52:02
0:59
 
Havlas JanFehlst1(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(148)2(154)#(159)3(160)#(131)4(169)#(168)5(167)#(164)#(165)
ohne Verein2:433:526:007:5310:5612:3917:2519:4422:5125:5727:4330:2434:0136:50
2:431:092:081:533:031:434:462:193:073:061:462:413:372:49
#(158)6(157)#(152)7(151)#(135)#(139)8(136)#(149)#(153)#(155)#(156)#(161)#(162)#(166)
40:3142:5347:1849:3452:5159:191:01:20-----------------------------------
3:412:224:252:163:176:282:01
Ziel*142
1:02:182:11
0:58
Schakat OliverFehlst1(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(149)#(148)2(154)#(155)#(161)#(159)3(160)#(162)#(131)4(169)
Berliner TSC2:528:3410:2312:2115:0818:1620:1723:1426:0230:4433:2435:4244:1647:49
2:525:421:491:582:473:082:012:572:484:422:402:188:343:33
#(168)5(167)#(164)#(165)#(166)#(156)#(152)#(139)6(157)7(151)8(136)#(135)#(153)#(158)
57:091:01:261:06:031:09:181:11:431:14:081:21:161:25:31----------1:27:19---------------
9:204:174:373:152:252:257:084:151:48
Ziel*137
1:28:041:26:33
0:45
 
 
 
H35 (14)4,6 km24 P
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Brettschneider Gerhard1:00:501(144)#(145)#(149)#(146)2(148)#(154)3(155)4(161)#(159)#(160)#(162)#(167)#(165)5(166)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:235:237:3810:4613:1214:4216:5919:2622:5325:0927:1130:4434:1636:24
3:232:002:153:082:261:302:172:273:272:162:023:333:322:08
#(156)#(153)#(157)#(158)6(152)#(163)#(151)7(135)#(139)8(137)Ziel
38:5541:0844:3246:1750:4952:5553:5256:2958:4159:411:00:50
2:312:133:241:454:322:060:572:372:121:001:09
2Mieske Frank1:05:121(144)#(145)#(146)2(148)#(154)3(155)4(161)#(159)#(160)#(162)#(167)#(165)5(166)#(158)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:255:187:5110:1711:4714:0316:3320:2222:3524:3028:3432:0734:1337:50
3:251:532:332:261:302:162:303:492:131:554:043:332:063:37
#(157)#(156)#(153)#(149)#(151)#(163)6(152)7(135)#(139)8(137)Ziel
39:4443:5346:1549:4353:2654:2356:151:00:331:02:531:03:571:05:12
1:544:092:223:283:430:571:524:182:201:041:15
3Distler Carl W.1:09:221(144)#(145)#(146)2(148)#(154)3(155)4(161)#(159)#(160)#(162)#(167)#(165)5(166)#(156)
Berliner TSC3:335:448:0110:2011:4513:5716:4120:4923:3725:4730:2834:0936:1338:58
3:332:112:172:191:252:122:444:082:482:104:413:412:042:45
#(158)#(157)#(153)#(149)#(151)#(163)6(152)7(135)#(139)8(137)Ziel*147
42:5545:0048:3352:1656:2257:3359:291:04:091:06:451:07:581:09:227:26
3:572:053:333:434:061:111:564:402:361:131:24
4Kühschelm Leopold1:25:011(144)#(145)#(146)2(148)#(154)3(155)4(161)#(159)#(160)#(162)#(167)#(165)5(166)#(156)
Berliner Turnerschaft3:226:009:1612:3914:2717:2820:2024:5427:4930:1335:4240:2443:3546:43
3:222:383:163:231:483:012:524:342:552:245:294:423:113:08
#(157)#(158)6(152)#(153)#(149)#(163)#(151)7(135)#(139)8(137)Ziel
51:3853:591:00:271:04:381:09:361:13:591:15:191:18:061:21:071:22:291:25:01
4:552:216:284:114:584:231:202:473:011:222:32
5Sochacki Marcin1:34:421(144)#(145)#(146)2(148)#(154)3(155)#(159)#(160)#(162)#(167)4(161)#(156)5(166)#(165)
Energetyk Dychow3:425:288:0411:2113:2616:4622:2724:5227:0330:5745:0448:0250:4856:14
3:421:462:363:172:053:205:412:252:113:5414:072:582:465:26
#(158)#(157)#(153)#(149)#(163)#(151)6(152)#(139)7(135)8(137)Ziel*138
1:00:321:02:491:06:071:15:371:19:081:20:141:22:241:27:241:29:461:33:111:34:421:26:58
4:182:173:189:303:311:062:105:002:223:251:31
6Keller Maxim1:53:301(144)#(145)#(146)2(148)#(154)3(155)4(161)#(159)#(160)#(162)#(167)#(165)#(158)#(157)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:017:4111:4016:4618:4025:4229:0436:2040:0944:0051:4156:041:03:021:07:11
5:012:403:595:061:547:023:227:163:493:517:414:236:584:09
5(166)#(156)#(156)#(156)#(153)#(149)#(163)6(152)#(151)7(135)#(139)8(137)Ziel
1:17:241:23:191:23:191:23:191:26:171:32:121:37:331:39:561:42:411:47:131:50:311:51:491:53:30
10:135:550:000:002:585:555:212:232:454:323:181:181:41
 
Schwartz TobiasFehlst1(144)#(145)#(146)2(148)#(154)#(149)3(155)4(161)#(160)#(162)#(167)#(165)#(158)#(157)
Berliner TSC2:544:376:408:4510:0312:4114:4016:4519:4721:2825:1128:1630:5332:35
2:541:432:032:051:182:381:592:053:021:413:433:052:371:42
5(166)#(156)#(153)6(152)#(163)#(151)7(135)#(139)8(137)#(159)Ziel
35:3337:2739:2541:2943:3044:1747:2549:2650:21-----52:30
2:581:541:582:042:010:473:082:010:552:09
Gondring OliverFehlst1(144)#(145)#(149)#(146)2(148)#(154)3(155)4(161)#(160)#(162)#(167)#(165)5(166)#(158)
OLV Potsdam3:084:557:0710:1712:3513:5716:1418:3421:2923:2127:3231:0232:4436:28
3:081:472:123:102:181:222:172:202:551:524:113:301:423:44
#(157)#(153)#(163)#(151)6(152)7(135)#(139)8(137)#(156)#(159)Ziel
38:2041:5643:4844:5146:4550:5053:1154:12----------55:25
1:523:361:521:031:544:052:211:011:13
Lau AndreasFehlst1(144)#(145)#(146)2(148)#(154)#(149)3(155)4(161)#(160)#(162)#(167)#(165)5(166)#(156)
Köpenicker SC4:206:168:3811:2714:0216:5018:5121:0423:4025:2931:3035:1637:1139:18
4:201:562:222:492:352:482:012:132:361:496:013:461:552:07
#(157)#(158)6(152)#(153)#(163)#(151)7(135)#(139)8(137)#(159)Ziel
42:4144:1849:4451:5753:3654:3356:4858:5459:48-----1:00:57
3:231:375:262:131:390:572:152:060:541:09
Uhlemann AndreasFehlst1(144)#(145)#(149)#(146)2(148)#(154)3(155)4(161)#(160)#(162)#(167)#(165)5(166)#(156)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:035:017:1910:2112:4014:0916:5519:2222:2024:3628:3932:0234:1436:34
3:031:582:183:022:191:292:462:272:582:164:033:232:122:20
#(158)#(157)#(153)6(152)#(163)#(151)7(135)#(139)8(137)#(159)Ziel
40:1842:2948:0351:0353:1354:1056:3759:021:00:10-----1:01:27
3:442:115:343:002:100:572:272:251:081:17
Grydziuszko MarcinFehlst1(144)#(145)#(146)#(149)2(148)#(154)3(155)4(161)#(160)#(162)#(167)#(165)5(166)#(158)
Energetyk Dychow3:385:318:2412:0817:4519:29-----23:2726:1527:5732:1235:4138:1242:35
3:381:532:533:445:371:443:582:481:424:153:292:314:23
#(157)#(156)#(153)6(152)#(163)#(151)7(135)#(139)8(137)#(159)Ziel*155
44:4047:4150:0652:5255:1556:1459:001:01:101:02:08-----1:03:1914:52
2:053:012:252:462:230:592:462:100:581:11
Werner FredericFehlst1(144)#(145)#(146)2(148)#(154)#(149)3(155)4(161)#(160)#(162)#(167)#(165)5(166)#(156)
TriSport Schwerin7:239:5515:0718:0220:5924:3626:3528:4531:3033:5937:4940:5242:3844:59
7:232:325:122:552:573:371:592:102:452:293:503:031:462:21
#(153)#(157)#(158)6(152)#(163)#(151)7(135)#(139)8(137)#(159)Ziel
47:0749:3851:2755:1657:0257:561:00:061:02:001:02:56-----1:03:59
2:082:311:493:491:460:542:101:540:561:03
Fischer ReneFehlst1(144)#(145)#(146)2(148)#(154)3(155)#(159)#(160)#(162)4(161)5(166)#(165)#(167)#(158)
ohne Verein3:155:047:3410:0512:0514:5420:2822:4624:5327:0731:2333:2137:0546:11
3:151:492:302:312:002:495:342:182:072:144:161:583:449:06
#(157)#(156)#(153)#(163)#(151)6(152)7(135)#(139)8(137)#(149)Ziel
48:2954:4757:0059:0359:591:02:061:06:331:08:501:09:57-----1:11:30
2:186:182:132:030:562:074:272:171:071:33
AKJandrig Matthias1:03:171(144)#(145)#(149)#(146)2(148)#(154)3(155)4(161)#(159)#(160)#(162)#(167)5(166)#(165)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:044:447:0210:1112:2913:5616:0818:3322:0824:3526:4230:4134:0836:25
3:041:402:183:092:181:272:122:253:352:272:073:593:272:17
#(158)#(157)#(156)#(153)#(163)#(151)6(152)7(135)#(139)8(137)Ziel
39:4841:5945:3147:5950:2351:2953:5158:111:00:561:02:061:03:17
3:232:113:322:282:241:062:224:202:451:101:11
 
 
 
H45 (23)4,4 km23 P
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Brettschneider Uwe50:131(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(145)2(153)#(156)#(157)#(165)3(166)#(162)#(160)4(161)5(155)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:092:323:305:507:2111:3613:4216:0418:3620:3124:1425:5128:3731:11
2:090:230:582:201:314:152:062:222:321:553:431:372:462:34
#(154)#(148)6(149)7(151)#(163)#(152)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
33:0634:2037:0640:0541:0742:5046:1747:4148:4150:13
1:551:142:462:591:021:433:271:241:001:32
2Kramski Mariusz50:281(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(145)2(153)#(156)#(157)#(165)3(166)#(162)#(160)4(161)5(155)
Energetyk Dychow1:562:213:205:477:1911:3213:3416:1918:5020:3524:2026:0028:5231:09
1:560:250:592:271:324:132:022:452:311:453:451:402:522:17
#(154)#(148)6(149)#(163)#(152)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
33:1334:2637:1040:1741:4743:5146:2347:4948:5450:28
2:041:132:443:071:302:042:321:261:051:34
3Lange Udo51:241(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(145)2(153)#(156)#(157)#(165)3(166)4(161)#(162)#(160)5(155)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:552:183:145:307:0111:0513:2915:5518:2720:0222:4224:3126:0531:00
1:550:230:562:161:314:042:242:262:321:352:401:491:344:55
#(154)#(148)6(149)#(163)7(151)#(152)#(140)#(135)8(138)Ziel*161
33:1034:2937:1540:2641:3443:2846:0847:3249:5651:2428:41
2:101:192:463:111:081:542:401:242:241:28
4Derksen André51:261(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(145)#(163)#(152)2(153)#(157)#(165)3(166)#(156)4(161)#(162)
SV Bad Düben1:522:133:085:327:0510:3712:1114:2117:0919:4721:2623:2325:4727:48
1:520:210:552:241:333:321:342:102:482:381:391:572:242:01
#(160)#(154)#(148)5(155)6(149)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
29:3035:5137:1039:4641:4944:5247:2248:4449:4851:26
1:426:211:192:362:033:032:301:221:041:38
5Zak Tomasz55:211(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(145)2(153)#(156)#(157)#(165)3(166)4(161)#(162)#(160)5(155)
Energetyk Dychow1:502:143:185:437:0911:0713:2115:5018:1919:5822:3924:2826:0331:03
1:500:241:042:251:263:582:142:292:291:392:411:491:355:00
#(154)#(148)6(149)#(145)#(152)#(163)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel*161
33:0834:1837:0140:1044:4247:0247:5850:3252:1253:3055:2128:44
2:051:102:433:094:322:200:562:341:401:181:51
6Spranger Lutz55:451(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(145)#(163)#(152)2(153)#(157)#(165)3(166)#(156)4(161)#(162)
TSV Karlshorst1:532:203:165:427:1210:1411:4914:3517:5620:4722:3324:2827:0229:00
1:530:270:562:261:303:021:352:463:212:511:461:552:341:58
#(160)5(155)#(154)#(148)6(149)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel*161
31:2637:0039:1840:4543:4847:3950:1152:3153:3655:4534:26
2:265:342:181:273:033:512:322:201:052:09
7Kern Henry55:521(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(145)#(163)#(152)2(153)#(157)#(156)#(165)3(166)4(161)#(162)
SV Bad Düben2:022:253:255:467:2310:3112:0714:2817:1620:3924:0626:1129:2031:25
2:020:231:002:211:373:081:362:212:483:233:272:053:092:05
#(160)#(148)#(154)5(155)6(149)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
33:2039:2940:5942:5845:0948:2551:0652:4553:5855:52
1:556:091:301:592:113:162:411:391:131:54
8Adorján Péter56:591(142)#(143)#(144)#(145)#(163)#(152)#(157)2(153)#(156)3(166)#(165)#(162)#(160)4(161)
Berliner TSC2:142:413:545:5810:0211:3715:2119:0821:3123:4425:4430:1031:5634:47
2:140:271:132:044:041:353:443:472:232:132:004:261:462:51
5(155)#(154)#(148)#(147)6(149)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
37:0639:3540:5243:4946:3449:4952:1953:4355:1056:59
2:192:291:172:572:453:152:301:241:271:49
9Krieger Thomas59:511(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(145)2(153)#(157)#(165)3(166)#(156)4(161)#(162)#(160)5(155)
TSV Karlshorst1:592:293:275:587:3712:4517:2720:2222:1724:3527:1529:2431:1736:52
1:590:300:582:311:395:084:422:551:552:182:402:091:535:35
#(154)#(148)6(149)#(163)#(152)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel*161
39:2340:5644:1247:3749:1951:4354:4056:1857:3559:5134:18
2:311:333:163:251:422:242:571:381:172:16
10Siebert Tinko1:05:521(142)#(143)#(144)#(145)2(153)#(152)#(157)#(165)3(166)#(156)4(161)#(162)#(160)5(155)
OLV Potsdam2:253:224:406:2912:0514:3019:0623:1125:2027:5730:5433:1635:2640:45
2:250:571:181:495:362:254:364:052:092:372:572:222:105:19
#(154)#(148)#(147)6(149)#(163)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
43:5945:3249:0852:2357:0558:081:01:021:02:481:04:031:05:52
3:141:333:363:154:421:032:541:461:151:49
11Mönch Dirk1:07:211(142)#(143)#(144)#(145)#(163)#(152)2(153)#(156)#(157)#(165)3(166)4(161)#(162)#(160)
Köpenicker SC2:533:184:326:5111:2213:3216:4420:0523:5327:2329:3133:0535:2337:31
2:530:251:142:194:312:103:123:213:483:302:083:342:182:08
5(155)#(154)#(148)#(147)6(149)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
43:4746:5148:4052:1755:4159:221:02:211:04:031:05:211:07:21
6:163:041:493:373:243:412:591:421:182:00
12Plytnik Stanislaw1:08:331(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(145)#(163)#(152)#(157)2(153)#(156)#(165)3(166)#(156)4(161)
KOS BnO Szczecin2:122:454:056:548:4912:2214:3118:3622:0224:2327:5730:0433:0235:57
2:120:331:202:491:553:332:094:053:262:213:342:072:582:55
#(162)#(160)#(154)#(148)5(155)6(149)#(135)7(151)#(140)8(138)Ziel
38:0740:1446:0447:3551:1253:4459:061:01:571:04:531:06:241:08:33
2:102:075:501:313:372:325:222:512:561:312:09
13Pacyna Krzysztof1:11:281(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(145)2(153)#(156)#(157)#(165)3(166)4(161)#(162)#(160)#(148)
Energetyk Dychow2:082:343:356:368:4514:5317:3821:2624:4027:0530:5133:3835:5644:32
2:080:261:013:012:096:082:453:483:142:253:462:472:188:36
#(154)5(155)6(149)#(152)#(163)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
46:2249:1752:4558:521:01:571:03:111:06:071:08:051:09:281:11:28
1:502:553:286:073:051:142:561:581:232:00
14Williams Warwick1:13:171(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(145)2(153)#(157)#(165)3(166)#(156)4(161)#(162)#(160)#(154)
ohne Verein2:333:014:317:3110:1015:3720:0223:5526:2529:1532:5135:3838:0145:20
2:330:281:303:002:395:274:253:532:302:503:362:472:237:19
#(148)5(155)6(149)7(151)#(163)#(152)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
47:1451:1654:0658:381:00:011:02:261:08:251:10:121:11:271:13:17
1:544:022:504:321:232:255:591:471:151:50
15Rudert Andreas1:13:211(142)#(143)#(144)#(145)2(153)#(156)3(166)#(165)#(157)4(161)#(162)#(160)5(155)#(154)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:274:035:126:5813:2415:4418:1120:3223:3529:4632:0934:3742:0045:02
2:271:361:091:466:262:202:272:213:036:112:232:287:233:02
#(148)#(147)#(145)6(149)#(163)7(151)#(152)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
46:4750:4353:1255:4659:101:00:201:02:501:08:081:09:571:11:131:13:21
1:453:562:292:343:241:102:305:181:491:162:08
16Neitzel Andreas1:34:111(142)#(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(148)#(154)2(153)#(157)#(165)3(166)4(161)#(162)#(160)
Köpenicker SC2:455:287:3310:2113:1817:2119:2125:3530:2634:3837:4642:1345:4748:53
2:452:432:052:482:574:032:006:144:514:123:084:273:343:06
5(155)#(156)#(152)#(163)6(149)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
55:581:02:131:08:551:12:111:17:461:22:361:27:081:29:211:30:501:34:11
7:056:156:423:165:354:504:322:131:293:21
17Bringezu Dirk1:46:101(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(148)#(154)2(153)#(156)#(157)#(165)3(166)4(161)#(162)#(160)
OLV Potsdam2:383:214:419:2213:5615:5222:4525:3531:3135:3137:3741:1644:0446:56
2:380:431:204:414:341:566:532:505:564:002:063:392:482:52
5(155)6(149)#(163)#(152)#(140)#(135)#(145)7(151)8(138)Ziel
54:081:07:271:12:371:14:481:18:101:23:511:30:061:35:531:41:091:46:10
7:1213:195:102:113:225:416:155:475:165:01
 
Schütze MirkoFehlst1(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(145)2(153)#(157)#(165)3(166)#(156)4(161)#(162)#(160)#(154)
OLV Potsdam2:042:553:506:067:3211:3714:2416:5818:4020:3323:1325:0426:4631:51
2:040:510:552:161:264:052:472:341:421:532:401:511:425:05
#(148)5(155)#(163)#(152)6(149)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel
33:0736:0242:3844:09-----46:1348:3750:0351:0752:47
1:162:556:361:312:042:241:261:041:40
Knuth DavidFehlst1(142)#(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(148)#(154)#(160)#(162)#(165)#(156)2(153)#(157)#(152)
OLV Potsdam2:225:397:229:3411:5116:3018:2032:4135:3641:1347:2350:1154:1459:34
2:223:171:432:122:174:391:5014:212:555:376:102:484:035:20
#(163)3(166)4(161)5(155)6(149)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)Ziel*166*161*155
1:02:35--------------------1:03:491:08:061:10:201:11:441:13:5943:2629:0125:31
3:011:144:172:141:242:15
*149
22:36
Tuzimek DariuszFehlst1(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(148)#(154)2(153)#(156)#(157)#(165)3(166)4(161)#(162)#(160)
Energetyk Dychow3:224:056:089:3013:5216:2923:3227:2931:5235:0937:4041:1444:5247:03
3:220:432:033:224:222:377:033:574:233:172:313:343:382:11
5(155)6(149)#(145)7(151)#(163)#(152)#(140)8(138)#(135)Ziel*155
57:051:00:011:04:151:10:491:12:341:14:561:18:011:19:37-----1:22:1419:15
10:022:564:146:341:452:223:051:362:37
Dirks StefanFehlst1(142)#(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)#(148)#(154)2(153)#(156)3(166)#(165)#(157)#(156)4(161)
ohne Verein3:348:4410:3813:2316:2522:2824:2831:0536:0639:0942:0047:1854:0057:35
3:345:101:542:453:026:032:006:375:013:032:515:186:423:35
#(160)5(155)6(149)#(163)#(152)7(151)#(135)#(140)8(138)#(162)Ziel*161
1:02:551:12:071:15:451:21:421:25:001:29:191:33:341:35:411:37:17-----1:39:391:08:06
5:209:123:385:573:184:194:152:071:362:22
Moeck MatthiasFehlst1(142)#(143)#(144)#(147)#(145)#(135)#(140)#(152)#(163)2(153)#(157)#(156)3(166)#(165)
Köpenicker SC2:505:267:1915:5718:3525:0927:3335:0238:1441:4146:1351:1654:4057:33
2:502:361:538:382:386:342:247:293:123:274:325:033:242:53
#(162)#(160)4(161)5(155)#(154)#(148)6(149)7(151)8(138)Ziel*138
1:03:391:06:241:13:011:17:061:20:461:23:111:28:191:34:01-----1:40:5329:04
6:062:456:374:053:402:255:085:426:52
Kahlert MatthiasFehlst#(135)#(140)#(152)#(157)#(163)#(165)#(156)#(162)#(160)#(154)#(148)1(142)2(153)3(166)
Berliner TSC3:325:388:5315:2826:4036:2041:3147:1649:5559:461:02:10---------------
3:322:063:156:3511:129:405:115:452:399:512:24
4(161)5(155)6(149)7(151)8(138)#(143)#(144)#(145)#(147)Ziel
---------------------------------------------
 
 
 
H55 (13)2,9 km16 P
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Hase Michael35:481(144)#(145)2(147)#(148)#(154)#(155)3(149)#(156)4(153)#(152)5(151)#(141)#(135)#(134)
TSV Karlshorst3:175:156:569:3511:0413:1215:1619:4222:0424:3826:5427:5030:0831:21
3:171:581:412:391:292:082:044:262:222:342:160:562:181:13
#(137)6(136)Ziel
34:3335:1035:48
3:120:370:38
2Käding Bernd39:341(144)#(145)2(147)#(148)#(154)#(155)3(149)#(156)4(153)#(152)5(151)#(141)#(135)#(134)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:476:038:0210:5912:2914:3717:0422:3225:0027:2329:4030:3933:0134:16
3:472:161:592:571:302:082:275:282:282:232:170:592:221:15
#(137)6(136)Ziel
38:1238:5439:34
3:560:420:40
3Jensch Fred45:581(144)#(145)2(147)#(148)#(154)#(155)#(156)3(149)4(153)#(152)5(151)#(141)#(135)#(134)
OK Mark Brandenburg3:495:557:4811:0013:0315:0822:4227:4530:5633:2636:1037:0639:4541:15
3:492:061:533:122:032:057:345:033:112:302:440:562:391:30
#(137)6(136)Ziel
44:3245:1445:58
3:170:420:44
4Jürgens Uwe49:571(144)#(145)2(147)#(148)#(154)#(155)3(149)4(153)#(156)#(152)5(151)#(141)#(135)#(134)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:0311:4513:4916:5019:0521:5324:3428:1430:4536:5439:3041:0443:5045:10
4:037:422:043:012:152:482:413:402:316:092:361:342:461:20
#(137)6(136)Ziel
48:2949:1249:57
3:190:430:45
5Hoffmann Frank-Dieter52:431(144)#(145)2(147)#(148)#(154)#(155)3(149)#(156)4(153)#(152)5(151)#(141)#(135)#(134)
OLV Potsdam4:309:2012:1116:4418:4621:5024:5431:5034:4838:3341:2942:4745:5747:35
4:304:502:514:332:023:043:046:562:583:452:561:183:101:38
#(137)6(136)Ziel
51:0952:0152:43
3:340:520:42
6Brettschneider Hartmut53:101(144)#(145)2(147)#(148)#(154)#(155)#(155)#(156)3(149)4(153)#(152)5(151)#(141)#(135)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:276:579:1813:1415:1719:0019:0023:2029:3134:1338:0441:0742:2045:52
4:272:302:213:562:033:430:004:206:114:423:513:031:133:32
#(134)#(137)6(136)Ziel
47:2851:1952:1053:10
1:363:510:511:00
7Deptula Jerzy56:091(144)2(147)#(148)#(154)#(155)3(149)4(153)#(156)#(152)#(145)#(135)#(134)#(137)#(141)
Energetyk Dychow3:436:529:4511:1814:2216:3719:5422:2327:2036:3440:0941:2344:3448:25
3:433:092:531:333:042:153:172:294:579:143:351:143:113:51
5(151)6(136)Ziel*153
49:5055:1556:0931:44
1:255:250:54
8Müller-Danert Dieter57:401(144)#(145)2(147)#(148)#(154)#(155)#(155)3(149)4(153)#(156)#(152)5(151)#(141)#(135)
TSV Karlshorst5:147:3110:1213:5015:4719:2519:2722:2934:1837:0043:2046:1847:4250:28
5:142:172:413:381:573:380:023:0211:492:426:202:581:242:46
#(134)#(137)6(136)Ziel
52:0955:5157:0257:40
1:413:421:110:38
9Kremlacek Johannes57:441(144)2(147)#(148)#(154)#(155)3(149)#(156)4(153)#(152)#(141)5(151)#(145)#(135)#(134)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:4812:4815:5617:5921:1124:0230:0233:0236:4539:4141:1445:1950:1652:00
3:489:003:082:033:122:516:003:003:432:561:334:054:571:44
#(137)6(136)Ziel
55:5956:4857:44
3:590:490:56
10Feldmann André1:01:361(144)#(145)2(147)#(148)#(154)3(149)#(155)#(156)4(153)#(152)#(141)5(151)#(135)#(134)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:179:4912:2917:1319:3924:4528:2935:0838:5042:3745:5247:3652:2255:06
5:174:322:404:442:265:063:446:393:423:473:151:444:462:44
#(137)6(136)Ziel
59:371:00:351:01:36
4:310:581:01
11Neidhardt Michael1:10:221(144)2(147)#(148)#(154)#(155)#(156)3(149)4(153)#(152)5(151)#(141)#(145)#(135)#(134)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:518:3712:4114:4918:2423:3030:0736:0639:0542:1343:4656:041:01:591:04:43
4:513:464:042:083:355:066:375:592:593:081:3312:185:552:44
#(137)6(136)Ziel
1:08:461:09:381:10:22
4:030:520:44
 
Frenzel Frank-PeterFehlst1(144)#(145)2(147)3(149)#(148)#(154)#(155)#(156)4(153)#(152)5(151)#(141)#(135)#(134)
TOLF Berlin5:056:54-----9:2112:1313:3215:3621:4924:0426:3029:0030:1132:1333:27
5:051:492:272:521:192:046:132:152:262:301:112:021:14
#(137)6(136)Ziel
36:2937:0837:49
3:020:390:41
Graumann BerndDisqu1(144)#(145)2(147)#(148)#(154)3(149)#(155)#(156)4(153)#(152)5(151)#(141)#(135)#(134)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:576:338:4111:4413:2316:5619:2623:3727:1130:0232:1933:1035:4637:09
3:572:362:083:031:393:332:304:113:342:512:170:512:361:23
6(136)#(137)Ziel
39:4440:2341:45
2:350:391:22
 
 
 
H65 (12)2,4 km14 P
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Winkler Jochen32:291(142)#(144)2(145)#(146)3(149)#(153)#(163)4(151)#(141)5(135)#(133)#(134)#(132)6(136)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:014:597:3410:5314:4618:1420:4722:0223:0625:2827:0928:4530:0131:49
3:011:582:353:193:533:282:331:151:042:221:411:361:161:48
Ziel
32:29
0:40
2Michalek Janusz32:541(142)#(144)#(146)2(145)3(149)#(153)#(163)4(151)#(141)5(135)#(133)#(134)#(132)6(136)
Energetyk Dychow2:444:498:0911:5914:4318:1620:5521:5823:2025:3427:1728:5030:0931:58
2:442:053:203:502:443:332:391:031:222:141:431:331:191:49
Ziel
32:54
0:56
3Frenzel Michael36:191(142)#(144)2(145)#(146)3(149)#(153)#(163)4(151)#(141)5(135)#(133)#(134)#(132)6(136)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:436:359:2312:2916:3520:3023:1824:3425:4328:2930:2632:0833:3635:17
4:431:522:483:064:063:552:481:161:092:461:571:421:281:41
Ziel
36:19
1:02
4Plötz Gerhard38:541(142)#(144)#(146)2(145)3(149)#(153)#(163)4(151)#(141)#(133)5(135)#(134)#(132)6(136)
OLV Potsdam3:205:319:3112:3115:5920:2423:3024:5226:1530:3632:3034:1735:5537:58
3:202:114:003:003:284:253:061:221:234:211:541:471:382:03
Ziel
38:54
0:56
5Ziesche Jürgen39:261(142)#(144)2(145)#(146)3(149)#(153)#(163)4(151)#(141)#(133)#(132)#(134)5(135)6(136)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:195:347:5910:5614:5218:5421:3322:5424:0627:3630:0731:5033:2338:22
3:192:152:252:573:564:022:391:211:123:302:311:431:334:59
Ziel
39:26
1:04
6Fillinger Helmut41:351(142)#(144)2(145)#(146)3(149)#(153)#(163)4(151)#(141)5(135)#(133)#(134)#(132)6(136)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:355:548:5812:4118:0823:1026:1427:3929:0932:0934:2936:4338:2740:34
3:352:193:043:435:275:023:041:251:303:002:202:141:442:07
Ziel
41:35
1:01
7Kremer Christian42:581(142)#(144)2(145)#(146)3(149)#(153)#(163)4(151)#(141)5(135)#(133)#(134)#(132)6(136)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:395:458:4612:3117:4022:3825:4227:0929:0032:4435:4238:1640:0342:03
3:392:063:013:455:094:583:041:271:513:442:582:341:472:00
Ziel
42:58
0:55
8Blome Hans-Peter43:561(142)#(144)#(146)2(145)3(149)#(153)#(163)4(151)#(141)5(135)#(133)#(134)#(132)6(136)
Berliner TSC3:035:5610:5014:0417:4822:3625:2226:4828:1535:2237:3039:2141:1042:50
3:032:534:543:143:444:482:461:261:277:072:081:511:491:40
Ziel
43:56
1:06
9Melinski Wojciech52:031(142)#(144)#(146)2(145)3(149)#(153)#(163)4(151)#(141)#(133)#(132)#(134)5(135)6(136)
Energetyk Dychow3:379:0513:5823:0026:0731:0733:3534:4836:0541:0943:4245:1747:1151:16
3:375:284:539:023:075:002:281:131:175:042:331:351:544:05
Ziel
52:03
0:47
10Wauer Matthias53:051(142)#(144)2(145)#(146)3(149)#(153)#(163)4(151)#(141)5(135)#(133)#(134)#(132)6(136)
OLV Potsdam3:526:3810:0516:5622:3528:4333:1034:4539:1043:4146:0948:2150:1652:07
3:522:463:276:515:396:084:271:354:254:312:282:121:551:51
Ziel
53:05
0:58
 
Fink WolfgangFehlst1(142)#(144)#(146)2(145)3(149)#(153)#(163)4(151)#(141)5(135)#(134)#(132)6(136)#(133)
TSV 90 Röbel3:275:5011:1115:3719:4826:1230:0532:0634:0737:3840:0441:5243:54-----
3:272:235:214:264:116:243:532:012:013:312:261:482:02
Ziel
44:51
0:57
Baujard YvesFehlst1(142)#(144)2(145)#(146)3(149)#(153)#(163)4(151)#(141)5(135)#(134)#(132)6(136)#(133)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:188:2012:4622:5629:0338:3042:5545:0946:5551:1554:3256:4159:16-----
4:184:024:2610:106:079:274:252:141:464:203:172:092:35
Ziel
1:00:32
1:16
 
 
 
K (12)3,9 km10 P
PlNameZeit
1(134)2(135)3(144)4(146)5(148)6(155)7(153)8(152)9(141)10(138)Ziel
 
1Schramm Erwin33:522:023:337:0110:4313:4517:2221:4624:5827:3731:3033:52
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:021:313:283:423:023:374:243:122:393:532:22
2Schwanebeck Ralf40:342:494:449:0913:4017:2321:5527:4031:0634:0838:0140:34
TSV 90 Röbel2:491:554:254:313:434:325:453:263:023:532:33
3Templiner Marlen40:533:264:5810:1914:4417:5921:5626:0329:4632:3236:4940:53
ohne Verein3:261:325:214:253:153:574:073:432:464:174:04
4Tenner / Helbig Enrico / Tobias45:585:489:3717:1420:4926:5531:0035:0037:5540:2743:3445:58
ohne Verein5:483:497:373:356:064:054:002:552:323:072:24
5Fiedler Falk55:564:016:3512:0117:4922:1928:4735:3240:5245:3252:0255:56
OLV Potsdam4:012:345:265:484:306:286:455:204:406:303:54
6Koch Maike58:445:577:4016:5121:3935:4039:4144:3148:2653:0156:3158:44
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:571:439:114:4814:014:014:503:554:353:302:13
7Brettschneider Erik1:01:193:276:0712:0618:4924:2732:2339:5846:1352:1958:081:01:19
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:272:405:596:435:387:567:356:156:065:493:11
8Miranda-Mieske Martha1:02:194:126:3612:3119:2024:5332:4840:2646:4152:4458:351:02:19
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:122:245:556:495:337:557:386:156:035:513:44
9Gestrich / Strech Familie1:17:486:158:1819:3627:2236:5644:2955:271:02:531:09:471:14:221:17:48
ohne Verein6:152:0311:187:469:347:3310:587:266:544:353:26
10Knuth Kamilla1:37:108:1813:2626:3937:1148:1557:131:06:401:17:171:25:161:31:571:37:10
OLV Potsdam8:185:0813:1310:3211:048:589:2710:377:596:415:13
 
Neumann Tim LucasAufg17:3620:46------------------------------55:201:13:421:23:20
Kopernikus OS17:363:1034:3418:229:38
Kaufmann LunaAufg17:3620:47------------------------------55:071:13:431:23:26
Kopernikus OS17:363:1134:2018:369:43