Kristallcup 2.LaufMi 08.01.2020 18:50
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (1)2,0 km 0 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
101VakantVakant11:34:00
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (5)4,3 km 0 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1028300107Iga Mikula07KOS BnO Szczecin11:02:00
1038654361Mila Fischer07OLV Potsdam11:05:00
1048662644Maria Tovchigrechko07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:08:00
1058073012Daria Mikula07KOS BnO Szczecin11:11:00
1068000889Livia Uhlemann06ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:14:00
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (1)5,9 km 0 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1071010924Ulrike Neitzel01Köpenicker SC11:01:00
 
 
D19- (Damen ab 19) (6)8,8 km 0 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
108571979Juliane Kummerlöwe79OLV Potsdam11:24:00
1091407344Friederike Siebert99Dublin University Orienteers11:27:00
1108237897Julia Gierlach95Berliner TSC11:30:00
1119005172Daniela Zschäckel72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:33:00
1129860320Kathrin Trappe86TOLF Berlin11:36:00
1132143430Kati Tschischkale87OLV Potsdam11:39:00
 
 
D35 (Damen ab 35) (8)8,2 km 0 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1146406Yvonne Fischer79OLV Potsdam11:00:00
1152060352Alina Shmakova77SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:03:00
116504673Antje Derksen80SV Bad Düben11:06:00
1171394705Diana Chowdhury81Berliner TSC11:09:00
1182770803Jana Storch77Köpenicker SC11:12:00
1198291069Kristina Bringezu69OLV Potsdam11:15:00
1208191278Katrin Brandt78Köpenicker SC11:18:00
1215061Gudrun Feldmann66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:21:00
 
 
D45 (Damen ab 45) (6)5,9 km 0 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1226805Sibylle Uhlemann74ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:04:00
1237000076Eva Koch68Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:07:00
124440423Jacqueline Siebert67OLV Potsdam11:10:00
1251394717Britt Woyde6911:13:00
1268700222Petra Grassow70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:16:00
127211493Katrin Fillinger70Köpenicker SC11:19:00
 
 
D55 (Damen ab 55) (5)5,8 km 0 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
128631220Heidrun Graumann63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:02:00
1291672Beate Büchner64SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:05:00
130300813Gabriela Lehmann57Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:08:00
1311407591Monika Jensch62OK Mark Brandenburg11:11:00
1325068Anne Ferchow64Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:14:00
 
 
D65 (Damen ab 65) (1)3,8 km 0 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1338662639Rosemarie Fillinger47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:00:00
 
 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (11)2,0 km 0 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1342056386Maxim Hirschmann10OLV Potsdam11:01:00
135VakantVakant11:04:00
1368090718Mattis Fiedler09OLV Potsdam11:07:00
1376373Fietje Derksen09SV Bad Düben11:10:00
1382041781Lucas Mache10OLV Potsdam11:13:00
1392048525Heinrich Schwanebeck09TSV 90 Röbel11:16:00
1408654362Leander Fischer09OLV Potsdam11:19:00
141302974Anatol Zeh09ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:22:00
1422117459Ole Tietz09OLV Potsdam11:25:00
1431394702Erwin + Gustav Biemann14TSV 90 Röbel11:28:00
1448310813Linus Fiedler13OLV Potsdam11:31:00
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (7)4,3 km 0 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
145364383Linus Appelt08Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:20:00
1462048529Theodor Schwanebeck07TSV 90 Röbel11:23:00
1472801283Linus Michalek08OLV Potsdam11:26:00
1488050605Olaf Kwiatkowski05KOS BnO Szczecin11:29:00
1496422Paul Nash09SV Parkentin11:32:00
1508180307Fidelius Cain07TSV Karlshorst11:35:00
1518118208Lionel Kumbier08Berliner Turnerschaft11:38:00
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (1)11,8 km 0 Hm23 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1526804Fabian Brand01ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:01:00
 
 
H19- (Herren ab 19) (17)11,8 km 0 Hm23 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1531394707Hannes KuntermannFiKo Rostock11:04:00
154973101Robin Zschäckel97SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:07:00
155962909Leo Graumann96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:10:00
1568662646Uwe Röhner72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:13:00
1578100192Bartlomiej Mazan92Berliner TSC11:16:00
1588240692Emre Hakli92Berliner Turnerschaft11:19:00
159823543Bodo Graumann88ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:22:00
1608662641Martin Ahlburg88SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:25:00
1618071927Sven Thiermann71OLV Potsdam11:28:00
1628131089Sascha Boeck89Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:31:00
1638719081Matthias Schwartz81Berliner Turnerschaft11:34:00
1649291196Sebastian Fleiß96Berliner TSC11:37:00
1657170385Christoph Lamy85OLV Potsdam11:40:00
1668081067Raik Zschäckel67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:43:00
1671470173Mirko Schütze72OLV Potsdam11:46:00
1688008925Marvin Goericke91SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:49:00
1696482Tim Glogau92SG LVB Leipzig11:52:00
 
 
H35 (Herren ab 35) (8)8,8 km 0 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
170336146Stefan Winterfeldt76SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:00:00
1718632425Leopold Kühschelm79Berliner Turnerschaft11:03:00
1721411910Carl W. Distler76Berliner TSC11:06:00
1737208102Frank Mieske67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:09:00
1748110680Tobias Schwartz80Berliner TSC11:12:00
1751008583Christian Appelt78Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:15:00
1768000895Andreas Uhlemann75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:18:00
1778003563Gerhard Brettschneider54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:21:00
 
 
H45 (Herren ab 45) (14)8,2 km 0 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1782133060Stefan Dirks7511:24:00
1797180673Matthias Moeck73Köpenicker SC11:27:00
1808290467Thomas Grassow67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:30:00
1819681227Dirk Mönch68Köpenicker SC11:33:00
1822037652Andreas Rudert69SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:36:00
1838011012Michael Finkenstaedt65OSC Hamburg11:39:00
1841700673Henry Kern72SV Bad Düben11:42:00
1858013496Uwe Brettschneider68Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:45:00
1868271073André Derksen73SV Bad Düben11:48:00
1871677Kai Dalüge66SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:51:00
1881407345Tinko Siebert65OLV Potsdam11:54:00
1898122448Andreas Neitzel70Köpenicker SC11:57:00
190692105Dirk Bringezu69OLV Potsdam12:00:00
1918200466Sven Demmig66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin12:03:00
 
 
H55 (Herren ab 55) (13)5,8 km 0 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1921413411Carlos Calderón Purizaca59ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:20:00
1931394704Harry Brandt69Rostocker Kanu-Club11:23:00
1948655886Michael Neidhardt63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:26:00
1951402001Uwe Jürgens57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:29:00
1965105Johannes Kremlacek64ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:32:00
1971414965Fred Jensch59OK Mark Brandenburg11:35:00
1988630265Michael Hase63TSV Karlshorst11:38:00
1997676763Frank-Dieter Hoffmann63OLV Potsdam11:41:00
200611108Frank-Peter Frenzel61TOLF Berlin11:44:00
2015128Siegfried Büchner57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:47:00
2028003570André Feldmann65Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:50:00
2038091061Bernd Graumann61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:53:00
2045065Hartmut Brettschneider58Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:56:00
 
 
H65 (Herren ab 65) (9)3,8 km 0 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
2057202421Matthias Wauer54OLV Potsdam11:06:00
2068003213Michael Frenzel43ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:09:00
2078662638Helmut Fillinger45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:12:00
2088241050Gerhard Plötz50OLV Potsdam11:15:00
2099002501Jochen Winkler50Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:18:00
210236105Jürgen Ziesche50ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:21:00
211889199Hans-Peter Blome52Berliner TSC11:24:00
2125085Rudolf Herold52Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:27:00
2139130748Bernd Wollenberg48Berliner TSC11:30:00
 
 
Offen (Offen) (15)3,9 km 0 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
214VakantVakant11:02:00
215VakantVakant11:05:00
216VakantVakant11:08:00
2171008582Carola Schipke74Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:11:00
2181394703Oskar + Daniel Biemann10TSV 90 Röbel11:14:00
2191394706Martha Miranda-Mieske68Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:17:00
2208070374Falk Fiedler74OLV Potsdam11:20:00
2211305870Silke Herold87Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:23:00
2221394701Karl Biemann04TSV 90 Röbel11:26:00
223850611Erwin Schramm85Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:29:00
224501077Henrike Nash76SV Parkentin11:32:00
2255055Erik Brettschneider98Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:35:00
2261394709Thomas Waberzeck7311:38:00
227VakantVakant11:41:00
228VakantVakant11:44:00