Kristallcup 2.LaufSa 11.01.2020 23:35
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D14 (5)4,3 km 0 Hm10 P
PlNameZeit
1(232)2(237)3(238)4(240)5(37)6(36)7(55)8(236)9(56)10(100)Ziel
 
1Kula Maja36:071:363:084:407:1111:4315:4019:5623:2030:4935:3836:07
KOS BnO Szczecin1:361:321:322:314:323:574:163:247:294:490:29
2Mikula Daria38:411:594:095:548:1513:5216:1821:5825:5132:5138:1238:41
KOS BnO Szczecin1:592:101:452:215:372:265:403:537:005:210:29
3Uhlemann Livia39:183:495:096:338:2913:1615:5020:2023:4133:5038:5039:18
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:491:201:241:564:472:344:303:2110:095:000:28
4Fischer Mila43:572:254:135:579:1114:1517:2223:0427:1037:4143:3043:57
OLV Potsdam2:251:481:443:145:043:075:424:0610:315:490:27
5Mikula Iga46:091:513:305:388:2413:4517:2723:3628:0439:0645:3646:09
KOS BnO Szczecin1:511:392:082:465:213:426:094:2811:026:300:33
 
 
 
D18 (2)5,9 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameZeit
1(232)2(237)3(231)4(35)5(36)6(37)7(239)8(55)9(33)10(34)11(32)12(234)13(235)14(100)
Ziel
 
1Fillinger Elena55:192:053:565:3812:0416:5020:2324:1828:2037:0138:1046:1648:5653:4954:51
Köpenicker SC2:051:511:426:264:463:333:554:028:411:098:062:404:531:02
55:19
0:28
2Neitzel Ulrike1:15:352:295:168:1216:1222:5426:1534:1839:3952:5854:561:03:281:06:591:12:591:15:01
Köpenicker SC2:292:472:568:006:423:218:035:2113:191:588:323:316:002:02
1:15:35
0:34
 
 
 
D19- (5)8,8 km 0 Hm17 P
PlNameZeit
1(232)2(231)3(35)4(38)5(34)6(33)7(32)8(52)9(42)10(43)11(46)12(47)13(48)14(49)
15(41)16(233)17(100)Ziel
 
1Zschäckel Daniela1:13:411:484:5210:2911:1320:2421:5926:3531:5839:1946:5652:3054:5357:361:01:19
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:483:045:370:449:111:354:365:237:217:375:342:232:433:43
1:06:271:10:011:13:111:13:41
5:083:343:100:30
2Kummerlöwe Juliane1:27:202:274:5912:2913:2026:0327:5135:0940:5348:5356:071:03:001:05:351:08:471:13:24
OLV Potsdam2:272:327:300:5112:431:487:185:448:007:146:532:353:124:37
1:19:241:23:031:26:511:27:20
6:003:393:480:29
3Tschischkale Kati1:41:371:544:3820:2521:1531:4333:3739:0245:3054:391:04:101:12:181:14:451:18:311:25:10
OLV Potsdam1:542:4415:470:5010:281:545:256:289:099:318:082:273:466:39
1:31:421:36:361:40:591:41:37
6:324:544:230:38
4Siebert Friederike1:43:342:155:1714:4216:1126:4628:2936:1243:2053:391:03:461:12:041:14:521:20:281:26:09
Dublin University Orienteers2:153:029:251:2910:351:437:437:0810:1910:078:182:485:365:41
1:33:551:38:361:43:041:43:34
7:464:414:280:30
5Gierlach Julia1:47:032:108:3016:5217:5229:2731:0237:3246:0657:481:07:491:17:261:20:201:24:251:29:52
Berliner TSC2:106:208:221:0011:351:356:308:3411:4210:019:372:544:055:27
1:37:221:42:041:46:321:47:03
7:304:424:280:31
 
 
 
D35 (8)8,2 km 0 Hm17 P
PlNameZeit
1(31)2(231)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(32)7(56)8(52)9(233)10(41)11(42)12(47)13(43)14(49)
15(50)16(235)17(100)Ziel
 
1Bringezu Kristina1:19:156:367:4914:3319:0922:5734:1435:1641:5946:2149:4252:5958:421:04:511:07:49
OLV Potsdam6:361:136:444:363:4811:171:026:434:223:213:175:436:092:58
1:12:061:17:361:18:431:19:15
4:175:301:070:32
2Derksen Antje1:30:004:385:3812:2717:3420:4134:1635:0940:2445:1349:2054:211:01:241:11:411:15:34
SV Bad Düben4:381:006:495:073:0713:350:535:154:494:075:017:0310:173:53
1:20:451:28:081:29:251:30:00
5:117:231:170:35
3Fischer Yvonne1:31:283:574:5712:5618:0120:2533:3134:3841:0744:5048:4253:3359:531:07:351:13:14
OLV Potsdam3:571:007:595:052:2413:061:076:293:433:524:516:207:425:39
1:19:441:29:451:30:551:31:28
6:3010:011:100:33
4Shmakova Alina1:36:387:038:1215:0320:1824:0040:2441:4547:0852:3556:431:00:581:09:261:17:031:20:39
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin7:031:096:515:153:4216:241:215:235:274:084:158:287:373:36
1:27:011:33:471:36:061:36:38
6:226:462:190:32
5Storch Jana1:47:389:5211:0720:0125:0827:4441:5643:0248:2753:3958:401:05:411:14:061:22:231:26:26
Köpenicker SC9:521:158:545:072:3614:121:065:255:125:017:018:258:174:03
1:31:441:44:581:46:581:47:3817:321:02:13
5:1813:142:000:40*38*50
6Chowdhury Diana2:02:505:086:2515:0020:5324:5446:5048:191:00:061:06:591:11:531:19:051:29:421:39:181:44:39
Berliner TSC5:081:178:355:534:0121:561:2911:476:534:547:1210:379:365:21
1:51:292:00:242:02:072:02:50
6:508:551:430:43
7Feldmann Gudrun2:07:079:1217:4526:4832:4139:0754:5756:321:04:291:10:241:15:321:21:191:29:271:39:041:44:17
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin9:128:339:035:536:2615:501:357:575:555:085:478:089:375:13
1:50:382:04:172:06:212:07:07
6:2113:392:040:46
8Brandt Katrin2:27:5416:4618:2029:2037:1441:261:02:321:04:281:13:481:19:591:27:321:33:391:42:101:54:422:01:30
Köpenicker SC16:461:3411:007:544:1221:061:569:206:117:336:078:3112:326:48
2:10:332:20:482:26:462:27:54
9:0310:155:581:08
 
 
 
D45 (6)5,9 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameZeit
1(232)2(237)3(231)4(35)5(36)6(37)7(239)8(55)9(33)10(34)11(32)12(234)13(235)14(100)
Ziel
 
1Fillinger Katrin1:08:482:274:216:2914:4820:0923:1027:0332:0044:5247:4656:1959:481:07:051:08:09
Köpenicker SC2:271:542:088:195:213:013:534:5712:522:548:333:297:171:04
1:08:48
0:39
2Woyde Britt1:17:422:205:017:0913:5322:1524:5039:5244:4756:3158:121:06:401:10:021:15:511:17:05
2:202:412:086:448:222:3515:024:5511:441:418:283:225:491:14
1:17:42
0:37
3Koch Eva1:43:154:006:409:2221:5231:0935:0441:0551:311:09:281:11:461:26:181:31:121:40:181:42:09
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:002:402:4212:309:173:556:0110:2617:572:1814:324:549:061:51
1:43:1546:51
1:06*38
4Siebert Jacqueline2:14:383:106:5310:2530:5941:5850:5258:371:11:191:31:151:34:091:51:522:00:442:11:262:13:57
OLV Potsdam3:103:433:3220:3410:598:547:4512:4219:562:5417:438:5210:422:31
2:14:38
0:41
5Uhlemann Sibylle2:20:313:517:3312:2427:0641:1947:3057:221:11:471:31:471:39:501:57:492:06:342:17:222:19:51
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:513:424:5114:4214:136:119:5214:2520:008:0317:598:4510:482:29
2:20:31
0:40
 
Grassow PetraFehlst2:394:597:5924:3430:4334:2842:1649:151:04:361:06:28---------------2:11:45
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:392:203:0016:356:093:457:486:5915:211:521:05:17
2:12:12
0:27
 
 
 
D55 (5)5,8 km 0 Hm12 P
PlNameZeit
1(31)2(231)3(234)4(32)5(33)6(34)7(38)8(35)9(36)10(37)11(52)12(100)Ziel
 
1Graumann Heidrun1:00:544:306:0612:1916:0623:0124:3336:0937:0842:4846:1858:501:00:261:00:54
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:301:366:133:476:551:3211:360:595:403:3012:321:360:28
2Jensch Monika1:05:094:085:3512:3215:2225:4027:1639:0740:1245:4948:501:03:071:04:351:05:09
OK Mark Brandenburg4:081:276:572:5010:181:3611:511:055:373:0114:171:280:34
3Lehmann Gabriela1:16:337:238:5416:1121:2529:2031:2745:4246:5953:3157:211:13:101:15:551:16:33
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin7:231:317:175:147:552:0714:151:176:323:5015:492:450:38
4Ferchow Anne1:26:015:577:4020:0623:4435:2938:0552:3954:121:01:481:05:541:22:411:25:171:26:01
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:571:4312:263:3811:452:3614:341:337:364:0616:472:360:44
5Büchner Beate1:36:076:097:4717:1821:5434:3639:0157:0158:591:07:191:11:481:32:341:35:091:36:07
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:091:389:314:3612:424:2518:001:588:204:2920:462:350:58
 
 
 
D65 (1)3,8 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(60)2(232)3(231)4(238)5(239)6(35)7(38)8(55)9(236)10(32)11(56)12(235)13(100)Ziel
 
1Fillinger Rosemarie1:18:282:324:1617:4019:2123:4036:1037:4439:3945:231:04:301:05:591:15:401:17:311:18:28
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:321:4413:241:414:1912:301:341:555:4419:071:299:411:510:57
29:25
*38
 
 
 
H10 (9)2,0 km 0 Hm8 P
PlNameZeit
1(60)2(237)3(238)4(239)5(240)6(241)7(242)8(100)Ziel
 
1Schwanebeck Heinrich20:581:324:116:1911:5014:1516:5918:4620:2620:58
TSV 90 Röbel1:322:392:085:312:252:441:471:400:32
2Zeh Anatol21:035:016:268:1913:1614:3817:2318:5720:3221:03
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5:011:251:534:571:222:451:341:350:31
3Mache Lucas25:052:167:049:2313:4015:5620:0722:3924:3225:05
OLV Potsdam2:164:482:194:172:164:112:321:530:33
4Derksen Fietje28:002:056:1112:1016:2918:3123:0525:3727:2828:00
SV Bad Düben2:054:065:594:192:024:342:321:510:32
5Biemann Erwin + Gustav32:211:495:127:4020:2822:5627:0129:5631:2032:21
TSV 90 Röbel1:493:232:2812:482:284:052:551:241:01
6Hirschmann Maxim32:532:589:4311:4522:2625:0528:2130:2732:1832:53
OLV Potsdam2:586:452:0210:412:393:162:061:510:35
7Fischer Leander50:331:263:076:5442:3044:1946:5648:2850:0550:33
OLV Potsdam1:261:413:4735:361:492:371:321:370:28
8Fiedler Linus1:06:024:0711:0627:3240:4847:1553:5059:351:05:031:06:02
OLV Potsdam4:076:5916:2613:166:276:355:455:280:59
 
Fiedler MattisFehlst3:368:5916:22----------56:151:00:301:02:591:03:40
OLV Potsdam3:365:237:2339:534:152:290:41
 
 
 
H14 (7)4,3 km 0 Hm10 P
PlNameZeit
1(232)2(237)3(238)4(240)5(37)6(36)7(55)8(236)9(56)10(100)Ziel
 
1Schwanebeck Theodor39:511:583:325:016:5611:3516:3621:4425:4432:0639:2339:51
TSV 90 Röbel1:581:341:291:554:395:015:084:006:227:170:28
2Kwiatkowski Olaf40:362:313:575:367:4013:2116:3721:5225:3033:5540:1440:36
KOS BnO Szczecin2:311:261:392:045:413:165:153:388:256:190:22
3Kumbier Lionel42:141:433:114:4810:4515:1717:5124:3827:5535:4941:4842:14
Berliner Turnerschaft1:431:281:375:574:322:346:473:177:545:590:26
4Michalek Linus42:463:184:396:087:5413:2716:1821:0824:4035:4442:1542:46
OLV Potsdam3:181:211:291:465:332:514:503:3211:046:310:31
5Cain Fidelius45:182:104:015:558:1313:2117:0323:3030:5738:5344:5145:18
TSV Karlshorst2:101:511:542:185:083:426:277:277:565:580:27
6Appelt Linus1:00:284:156:418:4212:0323:5230:1637:0942:2353:5959:581:00:28
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:152:262:013:2111:496:246:535:1411:365:590:30
7Nash Paul2:12:314:097:3723:1626:5959:001:08:551:42:021:50:032:03:542:11:522:12:31
SV Parkentin4:093:2815:393:4332:019:5533:078:0113:517:580:39
 
 
 
H18 (1)11,8 km 0 Hm23 P
PlNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(231)10(232)11(41)12(42)13(43)14(44)
15(45)16(46)17(47)18(48)19(49)20(50)21(233)22(52)23(100)Ziel
 
1Brand Fabian2:03:193:4712:2818:5320:2230:1235:0237:3543:1950:0052:3557:271:01:031:10:161:17:36
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:478:416:251:299:504:502:335:446:412:354:523:369:137:20
1:21:561:29:591:32:401:37:321:44:201:50:151:56:122:00:442:02:362:03:19
4:208:032:414:526:485:555:574:321:520:43
 
 
 
H19- (17)11,8 km 0 Hm23 P
PlNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(231)10(232)11(41)12(42)13(43)14(44)
15(45)16(46)17(47)18(48)19(49)20(50)21(233)22(52)23(100)Ziel
 
1Goericke Marvin1:07:122:167:2011:0811:5818:0821:0422:2325:2429:0030:3133:5836:0040:2744:43
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:165:043:480:506:102:561:193:013:361:313:272:024:274:16
46:5451:3953:0355:0757:551:00:471:03:261:05:531:06:451:07:12
2:114:451:242:042:482:522:392:270:520:27
2Ahlburg Martin1:13:522:398:0012:0112:5719:3222:5324:3527:5232:0533:5237:2839:3444:2948:56
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:395:214:010:566:353:211:423:174:131:473:362:064:554:27
51:2256:1857:591:00:141:03:211:06:421:09:351:12:121:13:271:13:52
2:264:561:412:153:073:212:532:371:150:25
3Zschäckel Raik1:26:492:438:5713:1414:1322:2126:0527:5331:4336:2138:1842:1344:5750:5756:32
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:436:144:170:598:083:441:483:504:381:573:552:446:005:35
59:201:05:501:07:311:10:051:13:471:18:051:21:451:25:101:26:181:26:49
2:486:301:412:343:424:183:403:251:080:31
4Schwartz Matthias1:26:553:1412:2316:3317:4226:0729:4531:3235:3140:4043:0747:2849:4855:331:00:01
Berliner Turnerschaft3:149:094:101:098:253:381:473:595:092:274:212:205:454:28
1:02:011:06:531:08:171:10:221:13:301:17:581:21:421:25:321:26:341:26:55
2:004:521:242:053:084:283:443:501:020:21
5Zschäckel Robin1:30:033:089:4915:1316:1224:3928:2930:3434:3539:3841:3745:2348:5955:221:00:50
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:086:415:240:598:273:502:054:015:031:593:463:366:235:28
1:04:041:10:281:12:081:15:021:18:361:22:341:25:481:28:471:29:431:30:03
3:146:241:402:543:343:583:142:590:560:20
6Schütze Mirko1:31:443:249:5214:1315:1223:1927:1128:5933:0837:5740:0844:3447:1253:1658:46
OLV Potsdam3:246:284:210:598:073:521:484:094:492:114:262:386:045:30
1:01:561:08:261:10:321:13:181:18:591:23:171:26:541:30:121:31:151:31:44
3:106:302:062:465:414:183:373:181:030:29
7Fleiß Sebastian1:34:462:589:2414:0515:1724:3628:3631:0535:0339:4241:5247:4550:2958:171:03:26
Berliner TSC2:586:264:411:129:194:002:293:584:392:105:532:447:485:09
1:05:561:13:171:15:141:18:111:22:301:26:121:30:101:33:201:34:201:34:46
2:307:211:572:574:193:423:583:101:000:26
8Mazan Bartlomiej1:34:562:579:2113:5714:5823:2827:4329:4234:4940:0142:0146:4349:3756:181:02:40
Berliner TSC2:576:244:361:018:304:151:595:075:122:004:422:546:416:22
1:05:321:11:421:13:301:16:091:21:461:26:031:30:121:33:331:34:301:34:56
2:526:101:482:395:374:174:093:210:570:26
9Boeck Sascha1:36:573:109:2314:0115:0623:4827:4229:3133:2638:5041:2146:1548:4455:451:01:44
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:106:134:381:058:423:541:493:555:242:314:542:297:015:59
1:05:041:11:561:14:061:17:011:21:251:26:111:30:441:34:531:36:251:36:57
3:206:522:102:554:244:464:334:091:320:32
10Graumann Leo1:39:493:029:4014:4415:5224:3129:0531:0535:2340:5442:5847:2250:2457:211:04:00
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:026:385:041:088:394:342:004:185:312:044:243:026:576:39
1:06:511:14:421:16:411:20:141:24:411:29:101:33:461:38:031:39:201:39:49
2:517:511:593:334:274:294:364:171:170:29
11Lamy Christoph1:41:564:4611:2616:1117:1025:2230:1432:2137:1442:4644:5949:5453:221:00:311:06:58
OLV Potsdam4:466:404:450:598:124:522:074:535:322:134:553:287:096:27
1:10:091:17:011:19:211:22:291:27:421:32:221:36:401:40:201:41:271:41:56
3:116:522:203:085:134:404:183:401:070:29
12Röhner Uwe1:50:394:2711:4217:0918:2129:3034:0536:0540:5947:1449:3954:3557:541:05:421:12:40
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:277:155:271:1211:094:352:004:546:152:254:563:197:486:58
1:16:001:24:001:26:221:29:221:33:581:39:111:43:511:48:361:50:081:50:39
3:208:002:223:004:365:134:404:451:320:31
13Graumann Bodo1:52:134:1711:4217:2719:0428:3233:1635:2540:0246:1349:0454:2257:551:05:371:11:58
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:177:255:451:379:284:442:094:376:112:515:183:337:426:21
1:16:191:24:571:27:081:30:351:35:361:41:001:45:171:50:071:51:421:52:13
4:218:382:113:275:015:244:174:501:350:31
14Thiermann Sven1:55:594:4415:5024:2326:0337:5142:0844:0848:4554:4957:051:02:161:06:091:14:201:20:28
OLV Potsdam4:4411:068:331:4011:484:172:004:376:042:165:113:538:116:08
1:23:491:31:271:34:031:36:411:41:131:46:041:50:111:54:071:55:331:55:59
3:217:382:362:384:324:514:073:561:260:26
15Kuntermann Hannes1:58:315:4214:1019:2320:5928:3132:5136:2641:1646:2550:1757:051:01:311:09:591:15:35
FiKo Rostock5:428:285:131:367:324:203:354:505:093:526:484:268:285:36
1:18:221:24:471:27:221:30:511:35:261:39:241:44:571:48:321:58:041:58:31
2:476:252:353:294:353:585:333:359:320:27
16Glogau Tim2:24:422:5513:2922:5627:2537:4647:5949:4654:471:02:171:05:291:15:031:19:561:29:361:36:37
SG LVB Leipzig2:5510:349:274:2910:2110:131:475:017:303:129:344:539:407:01
1:40:171:51:351:54:481:58:342:02:572:09:062:15:202:21:252:24:012:24:42
3:4011:183:133:464:236:096:146:052:360:41
 
Hakli EmreFehlst6:1914:1019:4722:5338:1843:0445:4653:261:01:591:05:351:13:461:18:171:34:271:43:27
Berliner Turnerschaft6:197:515:373:0615:254:462:427:408:333:368:114:3116:109:00
1:47:371:57:082:00:132:06:002:12:52--------------------2:25:43
4:109:313:055:476:5212:51
 
 
 
H35 (10)8,8 km 0 Hm17 P
PlNameZeit
1(232)2(231)3(35)4(38)5(34)6(33)7(32)8(52)9(42)10(43)11(46)12(47)13(48)14(49)
15(41)16(233)17(100)Ziel
 
1Brettschneider Gerhard1:11:151:414:0210:0010:4619:1720:3925:1730:2737:3344:5250:1352:1154:4358:46
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:412:215:580:468:311:224:385:107:067:195:211:582:324:03
1:04:111:07:071:10:441:11:15
5:252:563:370:31
2Schwartz Tobias1:12:587:329:4214:3115:1423:0524:5428:5734:2741:4648:2653:2855:2157:581:01:56
Berliner TSC7:322:104:490:437:511:494:035:307:196:405:021:532:373:58
1:07:161:09:541:12:341:12:583:21
5:202:382:400:24*31
3Distler Carl W.1:14:011:314:029:2610:4118:0819:1524:3229:4136:2543:3950:3452:4957:011:00:59
Berliner TSC1:312:315:241:157:271:075:175:096:447:146:552:154:123:58
1:06:481:10:311:13:331:14:01
5:493:433:020:28
4Mieske Frank1:14:331:544:1510:1011:0219:3821:1225:5231:4541:2047:5553:2455:3258:281:02:34
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:542:215:550:528:361:344:405:539:356:355:292:082:564:06
1:07:351:10:281:14:011:14:33
5:012:533:330:32
5Gondring Oliver1:17:111:254:0710:5511:3520:2822:0128:2735:1642:3248:5055:1257:011:00:271:04:41
OLV Potsdam1:252:426:480:408:531:336:266:497:166:186:221:493:264:14
1:10:171:13:361:16:461:17:11
5:363:193:100:25
6Uhlemann Andreas1:17:301:474:2410:2010:5519:3320:5227:3133:2840:4048:3754:1156:351:00:301:04:46
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:472:375:560:358:381:196:395:577:127:575:342:243:554:16
1:10:191:13:261:16:571:17:30
5:333:073:310:33
7Frenzel Frank-Peter1:21:562:155:4111:4012:2320:5722:1630:3135:3942:5350:4057:1959:391:03:401:08:22
TOLF Berlin2:153:265:590:438:341:198:155:087:147:476:392:204:014:42
1:14:001:17:571:21:241:21:56
5:383:573:270:32
8Kühschelm Leopold1:43:362:145:2011:4113:5924:1626:5334:1143:2152:431:03:031:12:201:15:361:20:231:25:52
Berliner Turnerschaft2:143:066:212:1810:172:377:189:109:2210:209:173:164:475:29
1:33:501:38:011:43:091:43:36
7:584:115:080:27
9Appelt Christian2:21:366:318:5816:2117:0135:2237:201:07:571:15:391:26:231:36:271:43:041:45:371:51:001:55:44
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin6:312:277:230:4018:211:5830:377:4210:4410:046:372:335:234:44
2:06:282:11:462:20:582:21:36
10:445:189:120:38
10Winterfeldt Stefan2:29:5910:1113:2926:4728:5743:4045:5557:171:10:521:24:291:39:241:48:451:52:201:58:592:06:42
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:113:1813:182:1014:432:1511:2213:3513:3714:559:213:356:397:43
2:17:112:22:272:29:252:29:59
10:295:166:580:34
 
 
 
H45 (14)8,2 km 0 Hm17 P
PlNameZeit
1(31)2(231)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(32)7(56)8(52)9(233)10(41)11(42)12(47)13(43)14(49)
15(50)16(235)17(100)Ziel
 
1Finkenstaedt Michael53:012:253:057:4411:1512:4921:2522:0725:3028:1230:4332:5536:4940:4743:23
OSC Hamburg2:250:404:393:311:348:360:423:232:422:312:123:543:582:36
46:5651:4552:3353:01
3:334:490:480:28
2Derksen André59:202:523:398:5712:3514:4024:4425:2928:5531:3633:5737:2741:3145:4448:58
SV Bad Düben2:520:475:183:382:0510:040:453:262:412:213:304:044:133:14
52:5257:4958:5159:20
3:544:571:020:29
3Brettschneider Uwe1:00:563:204:169:4513:4015:2525:5926:4930:3333:2036:1038:4943:0747:3950:30
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:200:565:293:551:4510:340:503:442:472:502:394:184:322:51
54:0459:201:00:231:00:56
3:345:161:030:33
4Demmig Sven1:04:092:574:029:3313:1815:2724:5025:4229:5433:2136:1139:4044:3049:5953:07
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:571:055:313:452:099:230:524:123:272:503:294:505:293:08
57:141:02:391:03:441:04:09
4:075:251:050:25
5Kern Henry1:09:262:453:348:4312:3214:1524:4725:4229:2938:1340:4243:4448:2653:2457:07
SV Bad Düben2:450:495:093:491:4310:320:553:478:442:293:024:424:583:43
1:01:211:07:401:08:521:09:2635:07
4:146:191:120:34*41
6Siebert Tinko1:18:333:344:5311:1516:0218:0633:1234:0339:1042:4746:3149:3855:181:00:421:04:35
OLV Potsdam3:341:196:224:472:0415:060:515:073:373:443:075:405:243:53
1:09:301:16:481:18:011:18:33
4:557:181:130:32
7Mönch Dirk1:18:433:494:5812:3017:1419:4031:2332:2238:0842:0145:0449:0654:341:00:381:04:31
Köpenicker SC3:491:097:324:442:2611:430:595:463:533:034:025:286:043:53
1:09:291:16:571:18:041:18:43
4:587:281:070:39
8Rudert Andreas1:21:143:524:5714:3819:2121:4933:2834:2340:0142:5146:1850:3856:521:03:091:06:47
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:521:059:414:432:2811:390:555:382:503:274:206:146:173:38
1:11:421:18:561:20:411:21:14
4:557:141:450:33
9Grassow Thomas1:33:334:556:2514:0520:2022:5637:4538:5645:5749:0252:5357:161:04:241:13:171:17:26
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:551:307:406:152:3614:491:117:013:053:514:237:088:534:09
1:23:281:31:441:33:011:33:33
6:028:161:170:32
10Bringezu Dirk1:37:384:205:3612:3817:1220:2635:4237:2944:0748:4155:361:00:491:08:411:16:501:21:05
OLV Potsdam4:201:167:024:343:1415:161:476:384:346:555:137:528:094:15
1:26:591:35:231:36:571:37:38
5:548:241:340:41
11Dalüge Kai1:43:323:516:2113:0518:1520:2836:1137:1843:1049:1454:191:00:251:09:151:17:491:23:10
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:512:306:445:102:1315:431:075:526:045:056:068:508:345:21
1:30:261:41:101:42:491:43:32
7:1610:441:390:43
12Neitzel Andreas1:55:0311:3012:4923:2529:5833:5648:2949:3857:161:02:181:08:271:14:521:22:411:31:331:36:47
Köpenicker SC11:301:1910:366:333:5814:331:097:385:026:096:257:498:525:14
1:44:051:52:301:54:181:55:03
7:188:251:480:45
13Moeck Matthias1:59:037:418:5016:4724:1227:2345:1046:1254:471:00:441:10:461:16:351:23:111:32:321:37:05
Köpenicker SC7:411:097:577:253:1117:471:028:355:5710:025:496:369:214:33
1:43:291:56:421:58:131:59:03
6:2413:131:310:50
14Dirks Stefan1:59:1815:5717:0927:2240:3143:4959:011:00:211:05:591:10:571:15:001:19:561:26:581:35:191:39:48
15:571:1210:1313:093:1815:121:205:384:584:034:567:028:214:29
1:47:181:57:041:58:431:59:18
7:309:461:390:35
 
 
 
H55 (13)5,8 km 0 Hm12 P
PlNameZeit
1(31)2(231)3(234)4(32)5(33)6(34)7(38)8(35)9(36)10(37)11(52)12(100)Ziel
 
1Hase Michael47:333:404:3110:0512:1817:0518:2127:1428:0932:0633:4846:1147:0547:33
TSV Karlshorst3:400:515:342:134:471:168:530:553:571:4212:230:540:28
2Graumann Bernd51:483:285:2410:0412:5019:0920:1829:5631:0037:5840:1650:0151:1951:48
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:281:564:402:466:191:099:381:046:582:189:451:180:29
3Jensch Fred52:003:464:499:4212:0520:1221:2431:0131:4936:0038:0549:0851:3152:00
OK Mark Brandenburg3:461:034:532:238:071:129:370:484:112:0511:032:230:29
4Kremlacek Johannes54:124:205:2310:2613:0018:5020:2031:0131:5637:2339:4252:1953:3654:12
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:201:035:032:345:501:3010:410:555:272:1912:371:170:36
5Jürgens Uwe57:593:495:1011:0914:0820:0122:1132:4033:5939:3443:1355:0257:2957:59
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:491:215:592:595:532:1010:291:195:353:3911:492:270:30
6Brettschneider Hartmut1:00:214:546:2212:2914:5722:0723:3435:0035:5741:4044:0856:2359:401:00:21
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:541:286:072:287:101:2711:260:575:432:2812:153:170:41
7Hoffmann Frank-Dieter1:04:045:326:5113:0016:5923:4425:3938:4540:0446:1649:451:02:181:03:371:04:04
OLV Potsdam5:321:196:093:596:451:5513:061:196:123:2912:331:190:27
8Kössler Wolfgang1:09:285:286:4813:4017:3724:4926:5037:3038:5544:3248:281:07:201:08:551:09:28
Volkssport Berlin5:281:206:523:577:122:0110:401:255:373:5618:521:350:33
9Neidhardt Michael1:24:458:5010:1417:0623:3533:0435:0052:2654:391:01:481:05:051:22:221:24:081:24:45
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide8:501:246:526:299:291:5617:262:137:093:1717:171:460:37
10Feldmann André1:27:265:578:3516:1719:5330:0232:0150:0551:321:05:111:09:041:24:521:26:471:27:26
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:572:387:423:3610:091:5918:041:2713:393:5315:481:550:39
11Calderón Purizaca Carlos1:48:517:179:3718:4124:4734:4337:101:03:311:05:171:21:101:26:091:44:511:48:081:48:51
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide7:172:209:046:069:562:2726:211:4615:534:5918:423:170:43
12Brandt Harry2:00:2213:3115:2623:2628:2536:5239:421:14:081:15:461:36:221:40:041:57:041:59:322:00:22
Rostocker Kanu-Club13:311:558:004:598:272:5034:261:3820:363:4217:002:280:50
 
Büchner SiegfriedFehlst3:464:5310:17-----21:0022:2132:3433:3138:2541:1752:5554:1654:48
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:461:075:2410:431:2110:130:574:542:5211:381:210:32
 
 
 
H65 (9)3,8 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(60)2(232)3(231)4(238)5(239)6(35)7(38)8(55)9(236)10(32)11(56)12(235)13(100)Ziel
 
1Winkler Jochen35:471:192:465:136:359:3712:5613:4415:2718:5626:5628:1134:0735:1235:47
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:191:272:271:223:023:190:481:433:298:001:155:561:050:35
2Plötz Gerhard41:261:222:395:226:4910:2014:4815:4717:3722:0631:0832:3139:3140:4841:26
OLV Potsdam1:221:172:431:273:314:280:591:504:299:021:237:001:170:38
3Ziesche Jürgen41:571:162:156:077:5311:3515:5316:4118:3023:5532:5133:5840:0841:1941:57
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:160:593:521:463:424:180:481:495:258:561:076:101:110:38
4Frenzel Michael43:581:312:278:3710:0313:3018:0420:0822:0125:5034:3235:4141:4143:2343:58
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:310:566:101:263:274:342:041:533:498:421:096:001:420:35
5Wollenberg Bernd49:501:393:047:339:2313:3218:0119:1322:0327:2438:1739:3747:3049:1149:50
Berliner TSC1:391:254:291:504:094:291:122:505:2110:531:207:531:410:39
6Fillinger Helmut51:561:433:017:079:0713:2418:1920:0723:2528:3039:1441:1449:2951:0951:56
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:431:184:062:004:174:551:483:185:0510:442:008:151:400:47
7Blome Hans-Peter52:111:252:255:106:5010:4115:5517:0118:5123:2139:0640:2550:1651:3752:11
Berliner TSC1:251:002:451:403:515:141:061:504:3015:451:199:511:210:34
8Herold Rudolf1:02:342:303:4410:0112:0617:1623:0424:3729:0835:4249:5751:4159:441:01:371:02:34
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:301:146:172:055:105:481:334:316:3414:151:448:031:530:57
9Wauer Matthias1:03:281:533:127:078:5214:1120:5022:2024:5029:5053:0554:241:01:041:02:441:03:28
OLV Potsdam1:531:193:551:455:196:391:302:305:0023:151:196:401:400:44
 
 
 
Offen (13)3,9 km 0 Hm12 P
PlNameZeit
1(60)2(237)3(238)4(240)5(239)6(55)7(236)8(56)9(234)10(241)11(242)12(100)Ziel
 
1Biemann Karl36:531:424:376:238:049:2515:5319:5128:1030:2733:1435:2736:3036:53
TSV 90 Röbel1:422:551:461:411:216:283:588:192:172:472:131:030:23
2Biemann Oskar + Daniel41:271:194:516:4910:2612:2517:2621:3830:0232:3337:1739:0840:5841:27
TSV 90 Röbel1:193:321:583:371:595:014:128:242:314:441:511:500:29
3Schipke Carola1:09:032:515:5711:5716:1218:5726:3332:4649:4554:021:01:561:03:541:08:161:09:03
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:513:066:004:152:457:366:1316:594:177:541:584:220:47
4Brettschneider Erik1:10:291:445:308:3314:3117:4726:5635:4754:4557:051:03:211:06:341:09:481:10:29
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:443:463:035:583:169:098:5118:582:206:163:133:140:41
5Friedler-Wolf Andrea1:12:002:355:129:5713:3816:3028:2536:3755:3359:451:06:051:08:241:11:091:12:00
OLV Potsdam2:352:374:453:412:5211:558:1218:564:126:202:192:450:51
6Nash Henrike1:12:202:235:378:4212:2515:3934:4041:2457:581:01:131:06:081:08:491:11:271:12:20
SV Parkentin2:233:143:053:433:1419:016:4416:343:154:552:412:380:53
7Mache Thomas1:16:382:075:348:2614:4518:3630:3338:5156:361:00:101:09:311:12:281:15:241:16:38
Volkssport Berlin2:073:272:526:193:5111:578:1817:453:349:212:572:561:14
8Fiedler Falk1:27:102:105:027:5811:1915:5025:2354:571:09:301:12:461:20:321:23:181:26:211:27:10
OLV Potsdam2:102:522:563:214:319:3329:3414:333:167:462:463:030:49
9Waberzeck Thomas1:28:301:434:177:0210:0119:0542:0548:341:03:331:14:381:20:271:23:271:27:381:28:30
1:432:342:452:599:0423:006:2914:5911:055:493:004:110:52
10Slim + Ons Tabka + Mribah1:59:264:089:3614:0628:1531:0148:011:02:161:39:121:43:331:51:131:54:521:57:551:59:26
4:085:284:3014:092:4617:0014:1536:564:217:403:393:031:31
 
Herold SilkeFehlst4:099:2614:3822:0827:00----------1:09:34----------1:18:511:22:121:23:04
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:095:175:127:304:5242:349:173:210:52
Schöb-Dirks SandraAufg6:1411:5217:4225:0329:20-----------------------------------1:31:17
6:145:385:507:214:171:01:57
AKPries Marina ChristinaFehlst-----0.00-----0.00-----0.00---------------23:1226:5030:1131:45
Tri Fun Güstrow23:123:383:211:34