Kristall-Cup 2019/2020So 16.02.2020 14:17
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Alex-OLerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
B (24)4,3 km 35 Hm15 P
PlNameZeit
1(101)2(112)3(109)4(147)5(108)6(126)7(148)8(143)9(129)10(103)11(104)12(105)13(106)14(107)
15(199)Ziel
 
1Fleiß Sebastian23:361:042:003:014:537:469:4212:1313:4915:3918:1219:3720:1721:0022:01
Berliner Turnerschaft1:040:561:011:522:531:562:311:361:502:331:250:400:431:01
23:0223:36
1:010:34
2Imberti Filippo32:112:444:345:337:3911:1513:3716:5218:5221:5525:1727:0728:0128:5530:15
ohne Verein2:441:500:592:063:362:223:152:003:033:221:500:540:541:20
31:3432:11
1:190:37
3Gabriel Kriss34:561:533:254:467:1810:4913:1516:5019:1321:3426:5628:5430:1331:1832:53
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:531:321:212:323:312:263:352:232:215:221:581:191:051:35
34:1534:56
1:220:41
4Brettschneider Max39:041:473:244:407:2211:5415:2119:2722:0424:5929:5832:1933:2834:3436:09
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:471:371:162:424:323:274:062:372:554:592:211:091:061:35
38:0439:04
1:551:00
5Pontini Teresa45:362:454:225:518:5112:5216:4720:3223:0826:2236:5039:3840:4141:3743:03
ohne Verein2:451:371:293:004:013:553:452:363:1410:282:481:030:561:26
44:4645:36
1:430:50
6Blume Katja46:391:473:365:278:0813:1916:2321:4024:2427:3134:0340:0941:1342:1843:59
Berliner TSC1:471:491:512:415:113:045:172:443:076:326:061:041:051:41
45:5146:39
1:520:48
7Dost Anna47:101:483:224:487:3812:5115:4620:0323:2226:0537:4140:0841:1942:4044:20
OLV Potsdam1:481:341:262:505:132:554:173:192:4311:362:271:111:211:40
46:1447:10
1:540:56
8Schipke Carola50:473:065:067:2010:2018:4922:2526:5329:3832:5640:2943:3644:5146:0747:47
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:062:002:143:008:293:364:282:453:187:333:071:151:161:40
49:4550:47
1:581:02
9Lauchhardt Thomas52:463:506:027:3311:5026:0628:3732:5636:2539:1243:3346:1047:5048:5450:24
BSBV 19903:502:121:314:1714:162:314:193:292:474:212:371:401:041:30
51:5752:46
1:330:49
10Fiedler Falk52:572:344:326:2810:1616:4620:3926:0329:3033:1539:5843:4745:0846:4849:07
OLV Potsdam2:341:581:563:486:303:535:243:273:456:433:491:211:402:19
51:3852:57
2:311:19
11Strech Daniel53:013:135:417:0912:3417:4420:5226:3228:5531:5143:4046:5047:5448:5850:30
ohne Verein3:132:281:285:255:103:085:402:232:5611:493:101:041:041:32
52:0853:01
1:380:53
12Heurich Martin55:476:218:4110:1113:2221:1624:3228:4431:3234:2844:3247:4348:4651:2853:09
ohne Verein6:212:201:303:117:543:164:122:482:5610:043:111:032:421:41
54:4155:47
1:321:06
13Hertel Frank57:103:045:276:5410:5016:2019:3924:1827:1630:3539:3549:1550:2951:5253:46
ohne Verein3:042:231:273:565:303:194:392:583:199:009:401:141:231:54
56:1457:10
2:280:56
14Van Daele Emilie57:342:133:416:439:0918:5721:5125:4928:1133:0339:0850:4751:5853:1254:48
ohne Verein2:131:283:022:269:482:543:582:224:526:0511:391:111:141:36
56:2657:34
1:381:08
15Rosa Simona58:132:164:056:049:1715:4119:1124:4527:4030:4347:1450:0051:2752:5055:00
ohne Verein2:161:491:593:136:243:305:342:553:0316:312:461:271:232:10
57:0158:13
2:011:12
16Mache Thomas59:522:295:2214:3718:2224:4328:5035:0638:2342:0247:5851:0252:4154:4056:42
OLV Potsdam2:292:539:153:456:214:076:163:173:395:563:041:391:592:02
58:4759:52
2:051:05
17Jobst Ivonne1:00:303:526:589:5913:2121:5126:2731:4235:3340:0947:1251:0352:4754:3356:57
Berliner Turnerschaft3:523:063:013:228:304:365:153:514:367:033:511:441:462:24
59:301:00:30
2:331:00
18Gebhardt Stephan1:07:525:168:109:5112:4917:4122:1527:5141:5844:4650:431:01:021:02:321:03:341:04:58
BSBV 19905:162:541:412:584:524:345:3614:072:485:5710:191:301:021:24
1:06:481:07:52
1:501:04
19Saudan / Borer Sylvie/Christoph1:12:314:227:4120:5924:3431:1935:2840:2343:0247:3258:441:01:581:04:041:05:321:07:21
SV Einheit Berliner Bär4:223:1913:183:356:454:094:552:394:3011:123:142:061:281:49
1:10:551:12:31
3:341:36
20Brettschneider Erik1:16:462:054:316:4311:2919:2626:1634:2439:1044:1456:241:03:001:05:181:07:381:11:10
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:052:262:124:467:576:508:084:465:0412:106:362:182:203:32
1:14:351:16:46
3:252:11
21Edelhoff Tadeusz1:18:133:147:0210:1916:3525:3530:2336:2341:2946:5058:471:03:291:05:521:09:111:12:44
ohne Verein3:143:483:176:169:004:486:005:065:2111:574:422:233:193:33
1:16:381:18:13
3:541:35
22Thongbai Yananan1:34:583:417:3710:0013:5950:4855:431:02:001:05:401:09:401:19:511:23:341:25:221:27:261:30:19
ohne Verein3:413:562:233:5936:494:556:173:404:0010:113:431:482:042:53
1:33:111:34:58
2:521:47
 
Gunia RalphFehlst1:523:084:186:3510:0612:3716:0818:1020:5724:5926:5127:4628:4930:08
ohne Verein1:521:161:102:173:312:313:312:022:474:021:520:551:031:19
-----32:33
2:25
Jänisch IngoFehlst13:4016:38-----28:1333:3240:4045:1448:0551:131:04:131:07:19---------------
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:402:5811:355:197:084:342:513:0813:003:06
1:13:101:14:04
5:510:54
 
 
 
D10 (6)1,9 km 15 Hm9 P
PlNameZeit
1(101)2(112)3(102)4(103)5(104)6(105)7(106)8(107)9(199)Ziel
 
1Weiß Paula12:591:482:585:045:377:508:409:3910:5512:1212:59
OK Mark Brandenburg1:481:102:060:332:130:500:591:161:170:47
2Dörfer Marlene20:592:465:057:478:2813:3614:5116:0017:4520:0820:59
OLV Potsdam2:462:192:420:415:081:151:091:452:230:51
3Leukert Ida29:343:266:3712:1213:2119:5922:1223:5426:1028:4429:34
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:263:115:351:096:382:131:422:162:340:50
4Johnna Nina32:194:047:0511:1412:2417:5520:4623:4027:1230:4432:19
ohne Verein4:043:014:091:105:312:512:543:323:321:35
5Zora Nora37:375:1810:5217:2719:1025:2527:3229:3732:2136:0737:3736:09
ohne Verein5:185:346:351:436:152:072:052:443:461:30*199
6Krüger Lianne Josefine39:573:379:1514:4816:0722:3225:5928:5033:4838:5039:5738:55
Berliner Turnerschaft3:375:385:331:196:253:272:514:585:021:07*199
 
 
 
D14 (7)3,2 km 55 Hm12 P
PlNameZeit
1(101)2(146)3(110)4(134)5(119)6(120)7(137)8(135)9(127)10(142)11(138)12(199)Ziel
 
1Kula Maja24:331:232:125:089:4810:3613:3815:4218:2420:0021:5423:0023:5224:33
KOS BnO Szczecin1:230:492:564:400:483:022:042:421:361:541:060:520:41
2Uhlemann Livia26:411:352:325:4211:0311:5515:0317:0419:5021:4023:5825:1126:0026:41
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:350:573:105:210:523:082:012:461:502:181:130:490:41
3Tovchigrechko Maria26:471:282:175:2010:3611:2014:4217:0120:2122:0724:1025:1226:0726:47
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:280:493:035:160:443:222:193:201:462:031:020:550:40
4Mikula Daria29:271:352:315:4511:1012:1016:0518:4121:3923:4025:5727:0328:2029:27
KOS BnO Szczecin1:350:563:145:251:003:552:362:582:012:171:061:171:07
5Mikula Iga30:131:342:276:0512:0013:0716:4819:1822:5524:5027:2328:3329:3230:13
KOS BnO Szczecin1:340:533:385:551:073:412:303:371:552:331:100:590:41
6Fischer Mila30:201:302:235:4912:1413:2216:5819:0322:1824:2927:0228:1829:3730:20
OLV Potsdam1:300:533:266:251:083:362:053:152:112:331:161:190:43
7Kharitonova Valeria55:482:093:4211:1520:2422:2729:2833:3039:2846:5151:2253:2354:5255:48
ohne Verein2:091:337:339:092:037:014:025:587:234:312:011:290:56
 
 
 
D18 (4)5,3 km 75 Hm18 P
PlNameZeit
1(146)2(136)3(135)4(125)5(137)6(133)7(119)8(121)9(122)10(141)11(132)12(115)13(114)14(129)
15(128)16(142)17(139)18(199)Ziel
 
1Fillinger Elena42:092:214:216:419:2911:0614:2416:2618:4526:3428:1730:2732:1934:3035:47
Köpenicker SC2:212:002:202:481:373:182:022:197:491:432:101:522:111:17
38:1738:5940:3241:3142:09
2:300:421:330:590:38
2Mauch Pina45:312:183:576:108:5210:4513:3315:1717:3925:4527:3931:2933:4335:3737:12
Berliner Turnerschaft2:181:392:132:421:532:481:442:228:061:543:502:141:541:35
41:0441:4343:3244:3845:31
3:520:391:491:060:53
3Knuth Sara59:402:437:2510:0614:3116:4321:2923:3126:1435:5138:2741:2444:0246:4748:41
OLV Potsdam2:434:422:414:252:124:462:022:439:372:362:572:382:451:54
55:0255:5557:3558:5059:40
6:210:531:401:150:50
 
Jungto ViktoriaFehlst3:399:1011:5316:1220:3224:13-----27:4539:3442:0945:3748:0450:3952:53
ohne Verein3:395:312:434:194:203:413:3211:492:353:282:272:352:14
59:161:00:381:02:481:04:121:05:09
6:231:222:101:240:57
 
 
 
D19- (9)6,0 km 80 Hm18 P
PlNameZeit
1(146)2(130)3(113)4(129)5(143)6(132)7(123)8(122)9(120)10(133)11(121)12(134)13(125)14(137)
15(135)16(136)17(138)18(199)Ziel
 
1Kulow Anica42:451:583:5410:3611:3413:2115:3118:2320:4325:5727:1828:4430:4933:5835:26
Berliner Turnerschaft1:581:566:420:581:472:102:522:205:141:211:262:053:091:28
37:5440:0341:2442:0942:45
2:282:091:210:450:36
2Leonhardt Charlotte44:032:074:4110:0111:0213:0815:1817:0719:3525:4427:0728:3830:5034:3436:11
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:072:345:201:012:062:101:492:286:091:231:312:123:441:37
38:3941:0342:2943:2044:03
2:282:241:260:510:43
3Jänich Isabell46:272:124:4710:1711:1513:2215:4717:3420:0126:2027:4629:2232:1436:1838:02
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:122:355:300:582:072:251:472:276:191:261:362:524:041:44
40:2442:5144:5245:4646:27
2:222:272:010:540:41
4Nellmeijer Julia46:582:046:3412:1013:1415:1817:2519:0821:3427:3428:5730:3032:4337:1438:46
OLV Potsdam2:044:305:361:042:042:071:432:266:001:231:332:134:311:32
41:1143:2345:3246:1946:58
2:252:122:090:470:39
5Heidrich Elisabeth48:232:275:0111:5312:5915:2717:5819:5522:3628:4130:1231:4734:1038:2140:07
SV Robotron Dresden2:272:346:521:062:282:311:572:416:051:311:352:234:111:46
42:3744:5346:5647:4348:23
2:302:162:030:470:40
6Käding Henriette50:012:094:4210:4711:4114:0517:1219:1621:5328:0529:4931:2833:5238:4540:37
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:092:336:050:542:243:072:042:376:121:441:392:244:531:52
43:1745:5248:1749:1850:01
2:402:352:251:010:43
7Kummerlöwe Juliane57:412:505:1511:4713:0715:3318:1520:2523:0929:2831:0733:0136:0546:3548:18
OLV Potsdam2:502:256:321:202:262:422:102:446:191:391:543:0410:301:43
51:0153:3255:5756:5957:4142:2555:26
2:432:312:251:020:42*137*139
8Trappe Kathrin1:01:183:095:5617:1819:0221:2624:4927:0229:5536:5938:4340:4143:2648:0350:16
TOLF Berlin3:092:4711:221:442:243:232:132:537:041:441:582:454:372:13
53:1556:1059:201:00:221:01:1858:23
2:592:553:101:020:56*139
9Mix Jolina1:12:422:445:1523:4225:0827:2030:4533:2036:1546:2348:3450:3654:1859:281:01:55
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:442:3118:271:262:123:252:352:5510:082:112:023:425:102:27
1:05:001:08:021:10:361:11:481:12:42
3:053:022:341:120:54
 
 
 
D35 (9)6,0 km 90 Hm19 P
PlNameZeit
1(140)2(111)3(118)4(116)5(134)6(119)7(133)8(121)9(122)10(132)11(113)12(114)13(129)14(135)
15(144)16(127)17(136)18(128)19(199)Ziel
 
1Bringezu Kristina51:421:042:585:4610:0113:0214:0817:4719:1826:4429:5134:0736:3938:0243:15
OLV Potsdam1:041:542:484:153:011:063:391:317:263:074:162:321:235:13
45:1646:3247:3949:3050:4751:42
2:011:161:071:511:170:55
2Winterwerber Ulrike54:331:132:406:2411:2514:2815:1817:4020:0028:5832:1636:2239:0540:4545:38
ohne Verein1:131:273:445:013:030:502:222:208:583:184:062:431:404:53
48:0149:2850:5052:2153:4254:33
2:231:271:221:311:210:51
3Fischer Yvonne59:331:242:596:3812:1515:4316:4119:2923:0331:4635:0439:0341:2843:1749:21
OLV Potsdam1:241:353:395:373:280:582:483:348:433:183:592:251:496:04
51:4753:2955:0157:1958:4559:33
2:261:421:322:181:260:48
4Schmidt Beate1:05:221:333:177:1113:0116:4317:4821:0823:3833:1936:5941:3444:4446:3154:02
OLV Potsdam1:331:443:545:503:421:053:202:309:413:404:353:101:477:31
56:4258:2059:461:03:021:04:301:05:22
2:401:381:263:161:280:52
5Storch Jana1:07:132:034:238:0013:0516:3717:4820:4822:3931:4435:3440:2343:2645:0752:03
Köpenicker SC2:032:203:375:053:321:113:001:519:053:504:493:031:416:56
54:4356:1757:471:04:501:06:251:07:13
2:401:341:307:031:350:48
6Brettschneider Gudrun1:09:131:484:469:0014:2420:0721:2025:1227:1137:3940:5245:1948:4950:3756:46
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:482:584:145:245:431:133:521:5910:283:134:273:301:486:09
59:131:00:421:01:581:06:551:08:231:09:131:03:50
2:271:291:164:571:280:50*138
7Feldmann Gudrun1:11:321:464:029:1415:1620:2122:2325:4828:2039:0743:2247:5551:3653:521:01:24
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:462:165:126:025:052:023:252:3210:474:154:333:412:167:32
1:04:141:06:011:07:291:09:111:10:401:11:32
2:501:471:281:421:290:52
8Kharitonova Aksana1:28:131:565:029:3217:1326:5128:1437:2139:5352:0655:581:01:381:06:071:07:571:16:00
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:563:064:307:419:381:239:072:3212:133:525:404:291:508:03
1:19:331:21:331:23:151:25:241:27:161:28:13
3:332:001:422:091:520:57
9Brandt Katrin1:44:142:206:0911:2519:0029:3131:3536:2740:5356:501:01:581:08:191:12:431:15:031:25:02
Köpenicker SC2:203:495:167:3510:312:044:524:2615:575:086:214:242:209:59
1:28:471:31:071:33:391:40:491:43:121:44:14
3:452:202:327:102:231:02
 
 
 
D45 (11)5,3 km 75 Hm18 P
PlNameZeit
1(146)2(136)3(135)4(125)5(137)6(133)7(119)8(121)9(122)10(141)11(132)12(115)13(114)14(129)
15(128)16(142)17(139)18(199)Ziel
 
1Kubald Katrin45:432:224:206:389:3511:3014:0916:2218:4627:0028:5931:1233:2935:3837:25
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:221:582:182:571:552:392:132:248:141:592:132:172:091:47
41:4542:3043:5544:5745:43
4:200:451:251:020:46
2Leukert Kristin52:272:374:347:1911:0213:5618:1320:2023:0634:0135:5738:1940:4742:5445:09
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:371:572:453:432:544:172:072:4610:551:562:222:282:072:15
48:1949:0550:3251:4152:27
3:100:461:271:090:46
3Fillinger Katrin57:102:384:557:5111:5615:4019:5123:0826:0335:4237:4040:1642:4845:1448:06
Köpenicker SC2:382:172:564:053:444:113:172:559:391:582:362:322:262:52
52:1453:0454:5856:1257:10
4:080:501:541:140:58
4Käding Kirsten57:443:015:168:2312:2515:1018:3521:0223:4134:0736:3439:0942:0044:4447:42
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:012:153:074:022:453:252:272:3910:262:272:352:512:442:58
51:4953:0355:3556:5457:44
4:071:142:321:190:50
5Leideck Heike59:272:455:208:0411:4614:5318:5525:3828:4339:1041:4744:2046:5949:2451:18
USV TU Dresden2:452:352:443:423:074:026:433:0510:272:372:332:392:251:54
55:0355:5857:3458:4159:27
3:450:551:361:070:46
6Woyde Britt1:07:002:424:588:0013:3015:4419:3421:4524:2432:4534:5037:1651:1053:2657:30
ohne Verein2:422:163:025:302:143:502:112:398:212:052:2613:542:164:04
1:01:451:02:331:05:021:06:091:07:00
4:150:482:291:070:51
7Dörries Tina1:07:313:236:209:4714:4820:4525:4828:2831:3643:2945:5648:3251:3854:4157:28
OLV Potsdam3:232:573:275:015:575:032:403:0811:532:272:363:063:032:47
1:01:491:02:531:04:481:06:301:07:31
4:211:041:551:421:01
8Koch Eva1:17:394:227:3011:5917:1020:2126:0929:4633:5648:3651:3355:1159:071:02:421:05:23
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:223:084:295:113:115:483:374:1014:402:573:383:563:352:41
1:10:241:11:471:14:041:16:011:17:39
5:011:232:171:571:38
9Grassow Petra1:20:343:276:1511:0818:0120:4525:2328:0032:3347:3450:1558:561:01:591:05:391:08:15
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:272:484:536:532:444:382:374:3315:012:418:413:033:402:36
1:14:421:15:351:18:021:19:461:20:34
6:270:532:271:440:48
10Siebert Jacqueline1:32:573:5419:2522:2128:2333:1238:1645:1548:421:04:461:07:271:11:211:14:391:17:481:19:57
OLV Potsdam3:5415:312:566:024:495:046:593:2716:042:413:543:183:092:09
1:26:301:28:001:30:431:32:091:32:57
6:331:302:431:260:48
11Uhlemann Sibylle1:51:164:208:1315:0222:0625:5133:1145:0851:181:11:311:15:311:20:551:24:491:31:151:37:16
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:203:536:497:043:457:2011:576:1020:134:005:243:546:266:01
1:43:441:45:271:48:241:50:191:51:16
6:281:432:571:550:57
 
 
 
D55 (6)4,4 km 65 Hm16 P
PlNameZeit
1(140)2(111)3(110)4(119)5(121)6(133)7(120)8(124)9(141)10(132)11(114)12(113)13(129)14(142)
15(138)16(199)Ziel
 
1Jensch Monika48:551:193:135:4912:1215:0617:1318:3920:4826:3528:5033:0636:1240:3545:40
OK Mark Brandenburg1:191:542:366:232:542:071:262:095:472:154:163:064:235:05
46:5148:0048:55
1:111:090:55
2Lehmann Gabriela51:191:474:027:0014:0917:1119:2521:0123:5130:3833:3538:1641:4343:0647:42
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:472:152:587:093:022:141:362:506:472:574:413:271:234:36
49:0750:2251:19
1:251:150:57
3Ferchow Anne1:00:061:484:117:2715:1419:1322:2824:3227:1734:4837:4342:5046:4248:2052:46
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:482:233:167:473:593:152:042:457:312:555:073:521:384:26
57:1958:531:00:0654:06
4:331:341:13*128
4Braatz Monika1:00:391:384:037:4516:3119:5922:4324:4327:3736:3839:3944:5249:2950:5256:21
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:382:253:428:463:282:442:002:549:013:015:134:371:235:29
58:0759:361:00:39
1:461:291:03
 
AKHengsbach Sophia1:08:108:4112:3616:1622:3628:0629:4232:0935:4741:4944:0247:4550:4854:411:04:17
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide8:413:553:406:205:301:362:273:386:022:133:433:033:539:36
1:05:561:07:161:08:10
1:391:200:54
AKGraumann Friederike1:28:276:1510:1215:4325:4331:5135:0237:4842:2054:2959:031:07:561:13:141:15:051:22:12
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide6:153:575:3110:006:083:112:464:3212:094:348:535:181:517:07
1:24:271:26:411:28:27
2:152:141:46
 
 
 
D65 (4)3,4 km 25 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(111)2(127)3(137)4(124)5(132)6(115)7(113)8(129)9(128)10(142)11(136)12(139)13(199)Ziel
 
1Lemnitzer Erika44:352:396:1311:4113:4124:0228:0229:5831:4335:4837:0638:3942:0143:3044:35
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:393:345:282:0010:214:001:561:454:051:181:333:221:291:05
2Fillinger Rosemarie47:434:308:0713:5816:0625:5429:4532:0333:2937:5738:5940:2945:0246:3047:43
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:303:375:512:089:483:512:181:264:281:021:304:331:281:13
 
AKSchlingmann Ruth48:524:488:2314:1716:2927:0730:4332:2934:2639:3540:5842:2646:1647:4648:52
ohne Verein4:483:355:542:1210:383:361:461:575:091:231:283:501:301:06
AKGericke Madeline1:44:205:5913:4033:0937:1757:271:03:511:08:141:11:261:24:251:26:341:29:061:38:341:41:491:44:20
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:597:4119:294:0820:106:244:233:1212:592:092:329:283:152:31
 
 
 
H10 (10)1,9 km 15 Hm9 P
PlNameZeit
1(101)2(112)3(102)4(103)5(104)6(105)7(106)8(107)9(199)Ziel
 
1Zeh Anatol13:471:483:235:336:078:269:1910:1811:4013:0213:47
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:481:352:100:342:190:530:591:221:220:45
2Fischer Leander15:381:282:384:415:127:0410:5712:0013:2214:4615:38
OLV Potsdam1:281:102:030:311:523:531:031:221:240:52
3Mache Lucas Pascal16:262:074:156:467:2610:0711:1012:1814:0115:3816:26
OLV Potsdam2:072:082:310:402:411:031:081:431:370:48
4Hirschmann Maxim16:301:584:076:227:049:2910:3111:3613:5115:4016:30
OLV Potsdam1:582:092:150:422:251:021:052:151:490:50
5Tietz Ole19:252:043:519:199:5513:0414:0615:1817:0418:4419:25
OLV Potsdam2:041:475:280:363:091:021:121:461:400:41
6Kharitonov Maksim23:392:043:577:358:1912:3814:4217:2721:0822:5323:39
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:041:533:380:444:192:042:453:411:450:46
7Derksen Fietje23:412:355:2611:1512:3016:5418:2219:4321:1522:5123:41
SV Bad Düben2:352:515:491:154:241:281:211:321:360:50
8Fiedler Mattis36:434:388:0220:2521:3326:1828:2030:2933:3335:3836:43
OLV Potsdam4:383:2412:231:084:452:022:093:042:051:05
9Heger Emil39:084:489:4616:3217:4925:1828:1130:1733:3737:5339:08
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:484:586:461:177:292:532:063:204:161:15
10Fiedler Linus44:485:218:3115:3617:5827:5831:1034:3738:5843:4144:48
OLV Potsdam5:213:107:052:2210:003:123:274:214:431:07
 
 
 
H14 (12)3,2 km 55 Hm12 P
PlNameZeit
1(101)2(146)3(110)4(134)5(119)6(120)7(137)8(135)9(127)10(142)11(138)12(199)Ziel
 
1Kumbier Lionel23:451:352:215:209:4710:3513:4015:3017:5119:2521:4022:2223:1123:45
Berliner Turnerschaft1:350:462:594:270:483:051:502:211:342:150:420:490:34
2Tulban Petru28:011:482:486:0211:1713:0016:4818:3521:2123:0625:1926:1927:1928:01
Berliner Turnerschaft1:481:003:145:151:433:481:472:461:452:131:001:000:42
3Cain Fidelius28:471:473:046:3312:0412:5616:3818:3221:2723:3625:4426:5128:0628:47
TSV Karlshorst1:471:173:295:310:523:421:542:552:092:081:071:150:41
4Kwiatkowski Olaf29:141:292:277:1812:0613:1516:3818:4321:2023:1926:2227:3928:4129:14
KOS BnO Szczecin1:290:584:514:481:093:232:052:371:593:031:171:020:33
5Michalek Linus30:101:392:576:3312:0113:0217:2719:3622:1724:0427:1528:1629:2230:10
OLV Potsdam1:391:183:365:281:014:252:092:411:473:111:011:060:48
6Knuth Gergely31:111:563:076:2912:2313:3317:3619:5923:1525:1428:1029:1330:3631:11
OLV Potsdam1:561:113:225:541:104:032:233:161:592:561:031:230:35
7Krüger Louis Antoine32:501:422:355:5416:0516:5820:3922:3325:2927:3929:4630:4532:0632:50
Berliner Turnerschaft1:420:533:1910:110:533:411:542:562:102:070:591:210:44
8Mahlendorf Tom35:381:522:546:4212:0913:5319:0321:4625:1930:2732:3033:4634:5535:38
OK Mark Brandenburg1:521:023:485:271:445:102:433:335:082:031:161:090:43
9Hertel Adrian36:311:533:137:1014:2115:3819:5823:0927:0229:3732:5134:2635:4536:31
Köpenicker SC1:531:203:577:111:174:203:113:532:353:141:351:190:46
10Lichtner Lars37:212:073:138:0314:5615:5722:1824:4227:5230:1133:2634:4936:3737:21
Köpenicker SC2:071:064:506:531:016:212:243:102:193:151:231:480:44
11Schüler Rafael44:262:224:019:0218:4720:2926:4630:2734:0736:2840:1441:4943:3744:26
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:221:395:019:451:426:173:413:402:213:461:351:480:49
12Appelt Linus51:502:413:459:1623:0624:4129:5032:4241:0744:3947:4749:5251:0951:50
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:411:045:3113:501:355:092:528:253:323:082:051:170:41
 
 
 
H18 (3)8,3 km 120 Hm25 P
PlNameZeit
1(145)2(118)3(117)4(116)5(121)6(133)7(120)8(123)9(141)10(122)11(131)12(132)13(129)14(125)
15(119)16(140)17(130)18(136)19(146)20(109)21(144)22(136)23(128)24(139)25(199)Ziel
 
1Brand Fabian1:14:312:043:225:299:0915:2617:3418:5323:4126:1827:5830:5332:2436:4046:06
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:041:182:073:406:172:081:194:482:371:402:551:314:169:26
49:0756:3658:551:01:451:03:391:05:171:06:441:09:001:11:151:12:341:13:441:14:31
3:017:292:192:501:541:381:272:162:151:191:100:47
2Bringezu Theo1:42:452:133:215:429:2820:5022:4324:1731:0833:3935:5340:0642:2851:201:02:06
OLV Potsdam2:131:082:213:4611:221:531:346:512:312:144:132:228:5210:46
1:06:021:18:311:21:401:25:241:28:521:30:521:33:271:36:481:39:481:40:461:41:531:42:45
3:5612:293:093:443:282:002:353:213:000:581:070:52
 
Keller AlexanderFehlst4:085:197:4411:1023:0824:5826:2733:1635:4437:5542:1744:0849:401:01:50
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:081:112:253:2611:581:501:296:492:282:114:221:515:3212:10
1:06:011:15:041:17:391:21:201:23:491:26:081:28:101:30:49-----1:33:411:34:401:35:181:33:10
4:119:032:353:412:292:192:022:392:520:590:38*138
 
 
 
H19- (20)8,3 km 120 Hm25 P
PlNameZeit
1(145)2(118)3(117)4(116)5(121)6(133)7(120)8(123)9(141)10(122)11(131)12(132)13(129)14(125)
15(119)16(140)17(130)18(136)19(146)20(109)21(144)22(136)23(128)24(139)25(199)Ziel
 
1Goericke Marvin51:181:192:054:587:5911:5813:0913:5817:5318:5220:0422:2423:2626:2431:22
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:190:462:533:013:591:110:493:550:591:122:201:022:584:58
33:2838:2939:5741:4843:0544:1745:3247:3048:3549:4050:3451:18
2:065:011:281:511:171:121:151:581:051:050:540:44
2Heidrich Hannes53:211:372:274:207:1211:2612:4013:4117:5218:5820:2322:5724:0727:2732:51
OLV Potsdam1:370:501:532:524:141:141:014:111:061:252:341:103:205:24
35:0240:3642:1044:1345:3346:5447:5049:4251:1052:0052:4853:21
2:115:341:342:031:201:210:561:521:280:500:480:33
3Schwartz Matthias55:391:322:384:207:0311:4212:4914:1718:5019:5721:1324:2025:2528:2333:30
Berliner Turnerschaft1:321:061:422:434:391:071:284:331:071:163:071:052:585:07
35:4041:3643:4445:4047:0949:1750:3252:2453:3254:2155:0755:39
2:105:562:081:561:292:081:151:521:080:490:460:32
4Blume Karsten56:551:342:314:387:3312:0413:1714:2418:3219:5021:1523:5425:0628:3734:13
Berliner TSC1:340:572:072:554:311:131:074:081:181:252:391:123:315:36
36:5143:3145:1447:1648:4150:0551:0453:0154:3255:2056:1456:55
2:386:401:432:021:251:240:591:571:310:480:540:41
5Golinowski Pawel57:261:372:404:387:3012:2513:4914:5119:1020:1621:4624:3425:5429:1535:36
Energetyk Dychow1:371:031:582:524:551:241:024:191:061:302:481:203:216:21
38:0044:0545:5147:5449:1850:3451:3453:4255:0855:4756:4057:26
2:246:051:462:031:241:161:002:081:260:390:530:46
6Kramski Mariusz1:01:433:003:465:478:5214:0815:3816:4121:0322:1923:5026:3027:4931:4438:17
Energetyk Dychow3:000:462:013:055:161:301:034:221:161:312:401:193:556:33
40:4247:0649:0051:0052:3754:0255:2257:3858:551:00:101:01:021:01:43
2:256:241:542:001:371:251:202:161:171:150:520:41
7Riedel Nico1:01:571:522:564:487:3113:1715:0116:1820:3021:5923:2126:0527:2731:2838:14
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:521:041:522:435:461:441:174:121:291:222:441:224:016:46
40:5147:4349:3051:3753:1054:3455:3757:3859:261:00:261:01:201:01:57
2:376:521:472:071:331:241:032:011:481:000:540:37
8Graumann Leo1:02:022:053:015:058:2813:0714:3515:4920:3221:5623:2426:2427:4431:1837:32
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:050:562:043:234:391:281:144:431:241:283:001:203:346:14
40:4347:2549:1451:3553:1154:3955:4857:5759:491:00:371:01:341:02:02
3:116:421:492:211:361:281:092:091:520:480:570:28
9Ahlburg Martin1:02:443:164:076:218:4418:2019:2920:2424:3625:4227:0229:2030:3533:5440:00
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:160:512:142:239:361:090:554:121:061:202:181:153:196:06
42:2048:1950:0552:1854:0355:2356:3558:361:00:251:01:091:02:011:02:44
2:205:591:462:131:451:201:122:011:490:440:520:43
10Mazan Bartlomiej1:03:001:282:324:398:1713:4215:0916:1520:5222:0623:2926:2827:4831:2138:30
SV Schorfheide1:281:042:073:385:251:271:064:371:141:232:591:203:337:09
41:0248:0350:4652:5354:1955:4056:4458:581:00:221:01:251:02:181:03:00
2:327:012:432:071:261:211:042:141:241:030:530:42
11Boeck Sascha1:03:451:502:464:568:3813:5615:3416:4321:2122:4324:1127:0528:3232:3739:37
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:500:562:103:425:181:381:094:381:221:282:541:274:057:00
42:4449:2151:0653:1555:0256:3357:3959:571:01:221:02:061:03:011:03:45
3:076:371:452:091:471:311:062:181:250:440:550:44
12Brettschneider Moritz1:04:021:432:475:008:3114:0215:4616:5521:4023:0724:3827:4329:0633:1539:25
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:431:042:133:315:311:441:094:451:271:313:051:234:096:10
42:0550:1651:4953:5755:3257:0057:591:00:161:01:361:02:241:03:191:04:0211:54
2:408:111:332:081:351:280:592:171:200:480:550:43*119
13Lamy Christoph1:05:161:492:514:5010:0015:0416:2317:3022:0223:2624:4928:0529:3433:2540:45
OLV Potsdam1:491:021:595:105:041:191:074:321:241:233:161:293:517:20
44:4351:2653:0955:2057:0858:4459:471:01:521:03:131:03:531:04:411:05:16
3:586:431:432:111:481:361:032:051:210:400:480:35
14Kogut Szczepan1:06:104:565:477:3410:3015:0816:3817:3521:3223:3724:4927:3128:4832:1441:02
Energetyk Dychow4:560:511:472:564:381:300:573:572:051:122:421:173:268:48
43:1048:4450:2352:5454:1958:0758:561:02:201:03:551:04:491:05:381:06:10
2:085:341:392:311:253:480:493:241:350:540:490:32
15Richter Philippe1:06:262:153:145:208:5416:3218:0219:1123:3224:5826:3229:2430:5334:4741:52
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:150:592:063:347:381:301:094:211:261:342:521:293:547:05
44:4651:3453:1955:3057:0358:3159:381:01:511:04:011:04:431:05:401:06:26
2:546:481:452:111:331:281:072:132:100:420:570:46
16Stezycki Grzegorz1:12:033:004:066:329:3514:4616:2417:4525:3826:5828:2531:3832:5837:0044:13
Energetyk Dychow3:001:062:263:035:111:381:217:531:201:273:131:204:027:13
47:1354:3557:0259:301:01:091:02:401:03:511:08:011:09:441:10:271:11:211:12:03
3:007:222:272:281:391:311:114:101:430:430:540:42
17Graumann Bodo1:14:241:573:105:349:4816:0317:2818:5124:1925:5327:5231:1132:5438:1646:08
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:571:132:244:146:151:251:235:281:341:593:191:435:227:52
49:4358:071:00:031:02:471:04:391:06:391:07:501:10:111:11:561:12:451:13:441:14:24
3:358:241:562:441:522:001:112:211:450:490:590:40
18Zak Tomasz1:14:351:502:534:448:2316:1817:3918:4123:0624:2025:5428:4830:0334:3042:40
Energetyk Dychow1:501:031:513:397:551:211:024:251:141:342:541:154:278:10
45:0651:5353:4956:0057:481:06:081:07:011:10:251:11:591:12:561:13:501:14:35
2:266:471:562:111:488:200:533:241:340:570:540:45
19Schakat Oliver1:35:332:233:376:389:4619:1620:5722:2629:4533:0934:5538:0739:4245:151:00:59
Berliner TSC2:231:143:013:089:301:411:297:193:241:463:121:355:3315:44
1:05:171:14:551:18:001:21:091:24:021:25:571:28:091:30:501:32:381:33:481:34:511:35:33
4:189:383:053:092:531:552:122:411:481:101:030:42
20Kern Johannes1:56:538:209:4911:5115:2423:2825:0426:2332:1233:4235:1438:2940:1845:411:13:57
SV Bad Düben8:201:292:023:338:041:361:195:491:301:323:151:495:2328:16
1:16:591:30:011:32:391:35:571:42:191:44:311:46:171:49:371:52:261:55:081:56:071:56:5319:36
3:0213:022:383:186:222:121:463:202:492:420:590:46*119
 
 
 
H35 (19)6,0 km 80 Hm18 P
PlNameZeit
1(146)2(130)3(113)4(129)5(143)6(132)7(123)8(122)9(120)10(133)11(121)12(134)13(125)14(137)
15(135)16(136)17(138)18(199)Ziel
 
1Schütze Mirko38:261:543:529:2210:1011:5714:0815:5518:0523:1024:2425:4827:4030:4232:03
OLV Potsdam1:541:585:300:481:472:111:472:105:051:141:241:523:021:21
34:0435:5337:0937:5238:26
2:011:491:160:430:34
2Brettschneider Gerhard42:202:024:189:2410:1712:2114:3016:2018:4224:4626:0127:3029:4333:1334:51
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:022:165:060:532:042:091:502:226:041:151:292:133:301:38
37:0439:1340:4341:3642:20
2:132:091:300:530:44
3Gondring Oliver42:571:584:4710:3311:3113:3316:0417:5920:1025:3126:3827:5930:3734:0935:43
OLV Potsdam1:582:495:460:582:022:311:552:115:211:071:212:383:321:34
38:0140:0141:3742:2242:57
2:182:001:360:450:35
4Jandrig Matthias43:181:533:598:509:4111:3813:4815:5518:0123:4925:0326:5029:1933:2235:03
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:532:064:510:511:572:102:072:065:481:141:472:294:031:41
37:5340:0541:4542:3943:18
2:502:121:400:540:39
5Matthews Johannes44:232:304:3110:1611:2013:1415:4418:0720:1927:1128:4030:1932:3036:0737:44
OLV Potsdam2:302:015:451:041:542:302:232:126:521:291:392:113:371:37
39:4841:4342:5843:4644:23
2:041:551:150:480:37
6Lau Andreas44:292:134:219:1810:1312:0314:0016:0218:1123:1724:2126:0328:4432:0836:27
Köpenicker SC2:132:084:570:551:501:572:022:095:061:041:422:413:244:19
38:4941:0043:0743:5244:29
2:222:112:070:450:37
7Distler Carl W.44:551:533:569:1310:2112:1614:2517:4520:0727:2128:5130:2032:3235:5937:38
Berliner Turnerschaft1:532:035:171:081:552:093:202:227:141:301:292:123:271:39
39:5541:5843:2544:1744:5524:58
2:172:031:270:520:38*137
8Mieske Frank45:341:554:019:3810:3912:4715:1117:2919:4525:3727:0828:5031:1635:2237:16
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:552:065:371:012:082:242:182:165:521:311:422:264:061:54
39:3141:4243:5644:5845:34
2:152:112:141:020:36
9Sziladi Tamas45:522:044:1310:2511:1313:0615:0917:0119:1624:4725:5927:2929:3436:3938:11
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:042:096:120:481:532:031:522:155:311:121:302:057:051:32
40:2542:2844:2145:1345:52
2:142:031:530:520:39
10Uhlemann Andreas47:082:034:2610:4411:4914:0117:1519:2221:4427:4529:2631:0533:2337:1939:03
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:032:236:181:052:123:142:072:226:011:411:392:183:561:44
41:4743:4745:2446:1547:0846:17
2:442:001:370:510:53*199
11Sochacki Marcin50:232:197:0712:4413:4715:5018:4420:5323:2030:1931:5133:3936:1139:5741:42
Energetyk Dychow2:194:485:371:032:032:542:092:276:591:321:482:323:461:45
44:0146:1048:2649:3850:23
2:192:092:161:120:45
12Dobslaw Henryk52:121:544:039:3610:3512:4315:0726:0828:3134:1535:2536:4939:0543:0344:33
OLV Potsdam1:542:095:330:592:082:2411:012:235:441:101:242:163:581:30
46:5449:0950:3951:3252:12
2:212:151:300:530:40
13Appelt Christian56:392:537:5515:0516:3218:5421:3124:2626:4332:5934:2936:5839:4944:0646:05
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:535:027:101:272:222:372:552:176:161:302:292:514:171:59
49:0052:0055:1256:0156:39
2:553:003:120:490:38
14Grydziuszko Marcin57:542:104:2921:3022:4725:1328:0830:5233:2339:3541:0442:4445:0648:2650:27
Energetyk Dychow2:102:1917:011:172:262:552:442:316:121:291:402:223:202:01
52:5054:5956:2457:1757:54
2:232:091:250:530:37
15Kühschelm Leopold58:112:267:5313:3315:0317:1420:0424:3627:2034:3236:2138:0441:0145:0647:02
Berliner Turnerschaft2:265:275:401:302:112:504:322:447:121:491:432:574:051:56
50:3352:5356:3857:3158:11
3:312:203:450:530:40
16Fischer Rene58:352:094:2712:2513:1315:0517:4820:0724:1431:0232:3034:0738:0141:3143:16
ohne Verein2:092:187:580:481:522:432:194:076:481:281:373:543:301:45
45:2751:3357:0457:5858:35
2:116:065:310:540:37
17Behnhardt Tobias1:01:105:149:4415:2816:1817:5920:1623:5030:5138:1940:1942:2945:5149:2551:03
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5:144:305:440:501:412:173:347:017:282:002:103:223:341:38
53:4355:5459:381:00:341:01:10
2:402:113:440:560:36
18Keller Maxim1:22:203:025:4719:3320:4223:3427:3639:3142:2651:1053:1856:151:01:431:07:571:10:04
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:022:4513:461:092:524:0211:552:558:442:082:575:286:142:07
1:13:301:16:321:20:171:21:341:22:20
3:263:023:451:170:46
 
Kharitonov OlegAufg4:259:1921:1823:0727:5333:0040:5646:07------------------------------
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:254:5411:591:494:465:077:565:11
--------------------
 
 
 
H45 (21)6,0 km 90 Hm19 P
PlNameZeit
1(140)2(111)3(118)4(116)5(134)6(119)7(133)8(121)9(122)10(132)11(113)12(114)13(129)14(135)
15(144)16(127)17(136)18(128)19(199)Ziel
 
1Brettschneider Uwe41:370:552:094:568:5011:5612:3414:3415:4822:0424:3827:2429:1530:3034:26
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin0:551:142:473:543:060:382:001:146:162:342:461:511:153:56
36:1637:2538:2339:4940:5441:37
1:501:090:581:261:050:43
2Derksen André42:150:531:564:288:3610:5611:4413:4215:3022:1524:4828:0229:5531:2435:10
SV Bad Düben0:531:032:324:082:200:481:581:486:452:333:141:531:293:46
37:0938:1239:1140:4041:4042:1539:56
1:591:030:591:291:000:35*142
3Kern Henry43:450:541:564:468:4811:5612:4214:3316:0222:5025:2928:4230:3031:5436:28
SV Bad Düben0:541:022:504:023:080:461:511:296:482:393:131:481:244:34
38:1439:2440:2541:5342:5743:45
1:461:101:011:281:040:48
4Spranger Lutz45:461:032:004:338:3311:0111:5813:5215:2623:1225:3828:5130:5932:4437:08
TSV Karlshorst1:030:572:334:002:280:571:541:347:462:263:132:081:454:24
39:0640:2041:2443:3644:5945:4642:55
1:581:141:042:121:230:47*138
5Demmig Sven46:051:052:205:119:2311:5012:4014:4916:2623:5926:3829:4131:3333:0337:49
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:051:152:514:122:270:502:091:377:332:393:031:521:304:46
39:4741:0342:1544:2145:2646:05
1:581:161:122:061:050:39
6Lange Udo49:240:582:094:568:5011:2912:0914:4616:1824:2527:0730:4132:3033:5338:49
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin0:581:112:473:542:390:402:371:328:072:423:341:491:234:56
40:4842:0243:1147:2648:3749:2445:01
1:591:141:094:151:110:47*138
7Olisauskas Raimondas49:361:422:535:5310:2016:3417:1819:2220:4427:4030:2733:5335:5037:1241:18
Berliner TSC1:421:113:004:276:140:442:041:226:562:473:261:571:224:06
43:2444:3445:4247:4548:5249:36
2:061:101:082:031:070:44
8Adorján Péter50:061:212:405:369:4514:0014:5016:5918:2726:1528:4832:5134:4436:0540:42
Berliner TSC1:211:192:564:094:150:502:091:287:482:334:031:531:214:37
42:5444:0545:0647:4449:2850:06
2:121:111:012:381:440:38
9Thiermann Sven51:021:062:155:119:3413:1213:5717:1419:2527:0429:5833:3635:5437:2342:29
OLV Potsdam1:061:092:564:233:380:453:172:117:392:543:382:181:295:06
44:2945:4846:5549:0150:2251:02
2:001:191:072:061:210:40
10Mönch Dirk54:331:202:536:2811:1414:2815:3017:5819:3728:2631:4135:1937:4839:3145:37
Köpenicker SC1:201:333:354:463:141:022:281:398:493:153:382:291:436:06
47:4849:2550:3952:2353:4554:33
2:111:371:141:441:220:48
11Krieger Thomas56:134:475:538:5413:4016:4817:5420:3122:2731:2134:4438:2140:4842:2446:44
TSV Karlshorst4:471:063:014:463:081:062:371:568:543:233:372:271:364:20
49:2350:5052:1754:0955:2456:13
2:391:271:271:521:150:49
12Röhl Stefan56:411:152:476:1811:2914:5115:5818:3220:5529:4132:5336:5639:1741:0546:38
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:151:323:315:113:221:072:342:238:463:124:032:211:485:33
49:1050:5452:2254:1555:4956:41
2:321:441:281:531:340:52
13Forberg Matthias59:351:202:546:2511:2714:4315:4418:1921:2931:3034:3739:0741:3643:3550:17
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:201:343:315:023:161:012:353:1010:013:074:302:291:596:42
52:4254:1455:2957:3959:0359:35
2:251:321:152:101:240:32
14Pacyna Krzysztof1:00:212:404:447:5512:4716:4117:2920:2222:4832:1636:2740:3643:0645:4651:16
Energetyk Dychow2:402:043:114:523:540:482:532:269:284:114:092:302:405:30
53:3455:0256:2258:1659:331:00:21
2:181:281:201:541:170:48
15Rudert Andreas1:00:221:303:036:2311:0917:1718:1121:1323:3335:0837:5341:3944:5046:1951:12
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:301:333:204:466:080:543:022:2011:352:453:463:111:294:53
53:2254:5756:1358:2059:411:00:22
2:101:351:162:071:210:41
16Grassow Thomas1:08:091:523:407:4813:5617:3418:3426:0128:1138:1541:5645:5648:3850:4556:57
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:521:484:086:083:381:007:272:1010:043:414:002:422:076:12
59:381:01:241:02:571:05:521:07:201:08:09
2:411:461:332:551:280:49
17Knuth David1:09:111:433:417:2514:4019:3921:1024:1826:4535:4339:0343:2747:2949:2057:12
OLV Potsdam1:431:583:447:154:591:313:082:278:583:204:244:021:517:52
1:00:251:02:091:03:381:06:421:08:231:09:11
3:131:441:293:041:410:48
18Bringezu Dirk1:12:431:333:308:0216:0821:0222:0124:3527:0237:3141:2045:5949:0051:0359:52
OLV Potsdam1:331:574:328:064:540:592:342:2710:293:494:393:012:038:49
1:02:501:05:061:06:451:10:021:11:461:12:431:08:55
2:582:161:393:171:440:57*138
19Neitzel Andreas1:15:161:444:238:2114:0220:2121:5727:1130:3642:3046:1051:1056:1958:291:04:29
Köpenicker SC1:442:393:585:416:191:365:143:2511:543:405:005:092:106:00
1:07:191:09:011:10:421:12:351:14:171:15:16
2:501:421:411:531:420:59
20Dirks Stefan1:15:203:144:588:2813:5317:1618:2521:3724:1634:5438:0043:2951:3854:261:02:59
ohne Verein3:141:443:305:253:231:093:122:3910:383:065:298:092:488:33
1:05:321:07:291:09:061:12:581:14:291:15:201:11:10
2:331:571:373:521:310:51*139
 
AKJobst Henry1:25:101:524:149:5617:1521:5724:0827:1129:4443:1649:3655:3059:551:02:211:10:15
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:522:225:427:194:422:113:032:3313:326:205:544:252:267:54
1:13:471:16:211:18:251:21:181:23:341:25:10
3:322:342:042:532:161:36
 
 
 
H55 (12)4,4 km 65 Hm16 P
PlNameZeit
1(140)2(111)3(110)4(119)5(121)6(133)7(120)8(124)9(141)10(132)11(114)12(113)13(129)14(142)
15(138)16(199)Ziel
 
1Hase Michael34:371:073:135:329:5511:5213:1814:4816:2021:0722:4525:5127:4428:3831:51
TSV Karlshorst1:072:062:194:231:571:261:301:324:471:383:061:530:543:13
32:4833:5334:37
0:571:050:44
2Jensch Fred35:291:112:324:469:3911:4613:2614:4416:2521:2123:1826:3228:4429:4432:49
OK Mark Brandenburg1:111:212:144:532:071:401:181:414:561:573:142:121:003:05
33:5334:4835:29
1:040:550:41
3Siebert Tinko37:181:002:334:4910:1612:3414:1816:1117:5322:2824:3728:0330:3331:3834:27
OLV Potsdam1:001:332:165:272:181:441:531:424:352:093:262:301:052:49
35:2936:3437:18
1:021:050:44
4Käding Bernd38:001:162:364:379:1511:3913:0814:3016:1321:1523:0626:1428:4830:0132:38
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:161:202:014:382:241:291:221:435:021:513:082:341:132:37
36:1937:2238:0033:49
3:411:030:38*139
5Jürgens Uwe38:481:313:245:4911:0313:3815:3016:4318:5423:4525:3629:0231:2732:3735:46
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:311:532:255:142:351:521:132:114:511:513:262:251:103:09
36:5137:5938:48
1:051:080:49
6Kremlacek Johannes39:071:192:435:0610:4613:1615:1416:3418:2623:3425:2929:0931:4733:0336:13
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:191:242:235:402:301:581:201:525:081:553:402:381:163:10
37:1938:1939:07
1:061:000:48
7Brettschneider Hartmut42:131:122:505:2111:2314:0716:1217:3519:3325:0727:1231:2834:2135:2739:02
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:121:382:316:022:442:051:231:585:342:054:162:531:063:35
40:0441:1242:13
1:021:081:01
8Hoffmann Frank-Dieter49:281:335:287:4213:3216:0119:0220:2022:2328:2630:4634:5739:0240:1145:14
OLV Potsdam1:333:552:145:502:293:011:182:036:032:204:114:051:095:03
47:4448:4449:28
2:301:000:44
9Müller-Danert Dieter50:013:475:278:3114:3417:3220:3022:1824:3730:4433:3237:5040:5242:1546:17
TSV Karlshorst3:471:403:046:032:582:581:482:196:072:484:183:021:234:02
47:4349:0850:01
1:261:250:53
10Feldmann André57:521:584:227:4616:4020:2623:1525:0327:4934:5338:0343:2147:1548:5253:42
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:582:243:248:543:462:491:482:467:043:105:183:541:374:50
55:3556:5657:52
1:531:210:56
11Neidhardt Michael58:442:054:307:4114:2417:4619:5721:4924:3331:4436:4040:2744:3046:0752:16
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:052:253:116:433:222:111:522:447:114:563:474:031:376:09
56:4657:5758:44
4:301:110:47
 
AKUrban Rog53:251:453:427:3212:4615:1517:1425:5027:4033:5435:5739:2945:5646:5450:10
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:451:573:505:142:291:598:361:506:142:033:326:270:583:16
51:2952:3953:25
1:191:100:46
 
 
 
H65 (12)3,4 km 25 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(111)2(127)3(137)4(124)5(132)6(115)7(113)8(129)9(128)10(142)11(136)12(139)13(199)Ziel
 
1Conrad Helmut31:171:554:278:4110:1717:1319:4121:1622:2425:2926:1527:1829:0830:2431:17
USV TU Dresden1:552:324:141:366:562:281:351:083:050:461:031:501:160:53
2Michalek Janusz32:291:476:3510:5112:0818:3820:5623:0424:1327:1828:0429:0230:4331:4332:29
Energetyk Dychow1:474:484:161:176:302:182:081:093:050:460:581:411:000:46
3Winkler Jochen32:481:446:4510:3511:5218:1320:3222:0023:2126:3527:3328:5531:0532:0632:48
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:445:013:501:176:212:191:281:213:140:581:222:101:010:42
4Frenzel Michael35:092:005:039:3511:0918:5021:1722:4325:2728:5829:5331:0033:0934:1335:09
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:003:034:321:347:412:271:262:443:310:551:072:091:040:56
5Plötz Gerhard42:022:014:429:2911:1319:4822:4624:3225:4329:1434:4836:0839:3241:0042:02
OLV Potsdam2:012:414:471:448:352:581:461:113:315:341:203:241:281:02
6Kremer Christian42:052:195:4811:1313:2022:0125:0727:4029:4933:5535:0836:3739:4441:0842:05
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:193:295:252:078:413:062:332:094:061:131:293:071:240:57
7Melinski Wojciech43:181:595:5211:0712:5127:0029:1931:0832:3236:1037:2238:4241:2242:3543:18
Energetyk Dychow1:593:535:151:4414:092:191:491:243:381:121:202:401:130:43
8Herold Rudolf47:242:308:2614:2616:3127:0430:3533:0234:4839:1640:3842:0544:4346:1947:24
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:305:566:002:0510:333:312:271:464:281:221:272:381:361:05
9Fillinger Helmut48:412:145:0211:0912:5921:2124:2426:1932:5536:5838:1239:2546:1947:3748:41
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:142:486:071:508:223:031:556:364:031:141:136:541:181:04
10Wollenberg Bernd49:062:556:1616:5019:0129:3433:1235:4037:0940:4941:5743:1046:3248:0149:06
SV Schorfheide2:553:2110:342:1110:333:382:281:293:401:081:133:221:291:05
11Wauer Matthias50:292:218:0613:4015:4326:1129:1032:5434:3842:5844:0845:4948:2249:3550:29
OLV Potsdam2:215:455:342:0310:282:593:441:448:201:101:412:331:130:54
12Müller Rainer1:03:433:308:4718:1621:1835:3540:1542:5645:0651:0153:5655:5059:431:02:021:03:43
USV TU Dresden3:305:179:293:0214:174:402:412:105:552:551:543:532:191:41