BBM Ultra-LangSa 20.11.2021 20:53
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
BK (7)3,8 km 0 Hm10 P
PlNameZeit
1(102)2(133)3(126)4(134)5(147)6(122)7(124)8(144)9(131)10(121)Ziel
 
1Templiner Udo32:591:534:026:087:5814:2319:4021:2326:3330:3732:0032:59
Berliner TSC1:532:092:061:506:255:171:435:104:041:230:59
2Pliquett Jörg36:312:435:007:229:0515:2522:5625:0430:2133:4635:2436:31
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:432:172:221:436:207:312:085:173:251:381:07
3Dobra Beate50:522:396:3615:0617:3123:5736:4538:4044:2648:2349:4750:5210:2919:56
SV Bad Düben2:393:578:302:256:2612:481:555:463:571:241:05*130*140
4Gergs Konstanze52:223:489:4213:3416:4324:3232:2935:0043:1348:4150:5852:22
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:485:543:523:097:497:572:318:135:282:171:24
5Koch Eva56:213:056:4410:0312:5923:2835:2438:1145:5052:0654:0956:21
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:053:393:192:5610:2911:562:477:396:162:032:12
6Gergs Nelio58:134:418:3417:0819:3426:0438:5040:4849:1854:4457:0258:1312:30
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:413:538:342:266:3012:461:588:305:262:181:11*130
 
Kumbier MadeleineFehlst23:51-----54:591:02:221:17:141:32:231:45:361:57:322:09:522:12:462:14:57
Volkssport23:5131:087:2314:5215:0913:1311:5612:202:542:11
 
 
 
BL (6)5,4 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(102)2(133)3(126)4(130)5(105)6(147)7(135)8(116)9(122)10(124)11(144)12(131)13(121)Ziel
 
1Krieger Thomas43:281:413:365:377:5011:4816:3121:2026:1732:0433:4937:2740:5842:1843:28
TSV Karlshorst1:411:552:012:133:584:434:494:575:471:453:383:311:201:10
2Brettschneider Max1:02:442:285:428:1011:0717:3524:3030:5837:5546:0448:1853:5659:141:00:561:02:44
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:283:142:282:576:286:556:286:578:092:145:385:181:421:48
3Polgar Erika1:19:343:176:1816:0919:2325:3833:2940:0747:5056:5059:141:06:331:16:111:18:011:19:34
Volkssport3:173:019:513:146:157:516:387:439:002:247:199:381:501:33
4Dalüge Beate1:43:323:268:4213:0717:3726:3250:3858:461:10:211:22:301:25:271:33:061:39:291:41:501:43:32
Volkssport3:265:164:254:308:5524:068:0811:3512:092:577:396:232:211:42
5Lau Andreas1:46:353:427:4112:3315:5624:5134:4045:4356:281:12:371:16:131:38:381:43:271:45:211:46:35
Köpenicker SC3:423:594:523:238:559:4911:0310:4516:093:3622:254:491:541:14
6Bonewitz Franziska1:47:142:5412:3216:2721:2030:1254:021:02:101:13:551:25:241:29:211:36:061:42:471:45:281:47:14
Volkssport2:549:383:554:538:5223:508:0811:4511:293:576:456:412:411:46
 
 
 
D10 (1)1,3 km 0 Hm6 P
PlNameZeit
1(102)2(113)3(121)4(123)5(125)6(120)Ziel
 
1Alonen Hertta17:032:383:204:4010:4012:1415:2117:03
BSV Halle-Ammendorf2:380:421:206:001:343:071:42
 
 
 
D12 (3)2,4 km 0 Hm8 P
PlNameZeit
1(102)2(133)3(126)4(130)5(140)6(119)7(131)8(121)Ziel
 
1Powik Lene27:592:024:136:5210:2614:5921:4025:3027:0727:59
OK Mark Brandenburg2:022:112:393:344:336:413:501:370:52
2Leukert Ida39:258:2711:3815:0720:0928:4431:3936:1338:0339:25
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin8:273:113:295:028:352:554:341:501:22
 
AKGericke Madeline1:29:2422:1034:3139:5348:3958:461:04:421:13:191:24:091:29:2426:27
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin22:1012:215:228:4610:075:568:3710:505:15*118
 
 
 
D14 (2)3,9 km 0 Hm9 P
PlNameZeit
1(133)2(126)3(144)4(124)5(138)6(146)7(122)8(134)9(131)Ziel
 
1Alonen Eeva33:493:005:269:5114:0518:3320:5927:2030:2332:2233:49
BSV Halle-Ammendorf3:002:264:254:144:282:266:213:031:591:27
2Leukert Lina35:433:175:2011:0616:2020:3423:0029:5132:2734:2435:43
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:172:035:465:144:142:266:512:361:571:19
 
 
 
D21-B (1)7,2 km 0 Hm16 P
PlNameZeit
1(118)2(133)3(130)4(105)5(147)6(135)7(116)8(122)9(144)10(148)11(138)12(146)13(124)14(119)
15(126)16(131)Ziel
 
1Trappe Kathrin1:29:284:387:5311:2118:1226:4134:2942:4951:0956:141:04:291:06:231:08:391:14:441:20:26
TOLF Berlin4:383:153:286:518:297:488:208:205:058:151:542:166:055:42
1:24:111:26:231:29:281:23:07
3:452:123:05*128
 
 
 
D35 (1)10,0 km 0 Hm19 P
PlNameZeit
1(118)2(128)3(144)4(122)5(146)6(148)7(124)8(116)9(135)10(103)11(129)12(137)13(101)14(110)
15(112)16(105)17(141)18(133)19(131)Ziel
 
1Kummerlöwe Juliane1:25:513:378:3712:2115:0420:1226:0328:4832:5638:0243:4946:5051:2054:2259:46
OLV Potsdam3:375:003:442:435:085:512:454:085:065:473:014:303:025:24
1:04:051:08:061:10:461:20:331:23:411:25:517:43
4:194:012:409:473:082:10*126
 
 
 
D40 (1)9,6 km 0 Hm18 P
PlNameZeit
1(134)2(144)3(124)4(146)5(138)6(116)7(135)8(103)9(129)10(137)11(101)12(110)13(112)14(105)
15(147)16(122)17(126)18(131)Ziel
 
1Frenzel Friederike2:24:248:2713:2420:0332:3736:3647:2056:031:06:031:10:311:18:101:23:071:33:521:41:181:47:38
OK Mark Brandenburg8:274:576:3912:343:5910:448:4310:004:287:394:5710:457:266:20
1:59:342:08:432:17:082:20:062:24:24
11:569:098:252:584:18
 
 
 
D45 (4)7,2 km 0 Hm16 P
PlNameZeit
1(118)2(133)3(130)4(105)5(147)6(135)7(116)8(122)9(144)10(148)11(138)12(146)13(124)14(119)
15(126)16(131)Ziel
 
1Leukert Kristin1:00:543:125:428:0312:2817:1421:4626:5332:2836:2842:2243:4145:1649:5453:47
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:122:302:214:254:464:325:075:354:005:541:191:354:383:53
57:0358:501:00:54
3:161:472:04
2Bringezu Kristina1:05:402:5210:1412:4616:4921:2927:2833:1238:2541:1347:2948:4651:2555:3158:52
OLV Potsdam2:527:222:324:034:405:595:445:132:486:161:172:394:063:21
1:01:531:03:411:05:40
3:011:481:59
3Winnig Anke1:07:563:365:588:2313:0918:0622:5528:3634:3037:2943:4545:1250:5656:241:00:30
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:362:222:254:464:574:495:415:542:596:161:275:445:284:06
1:03:501:05:431:07:56
3:201:532:13
 
Rudert BettinaFehlst3:165:598:0012:4526:2631:3637:1342:5445:4254:3956:14-----1:14:301:18:24
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:162:432:014:4513:415:105:375:412:488:571:3518:163:54
1:21:181:23:571:26:091:20:26
2:542:392:12*128
 
 
 
D50 (5)6,0 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(118)2(133)3(134)4(144)5(124)6(146)7(138)8(148)9(116)10(135)11(147)12(122)13(131)Ziel
 
1Xylander Anke48:183:055:249:0111:4215:2019:1720:4622:2426:5132:2436:4441:3946:2748:18
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:052:193:372:413:383:571:291:384:275:334:204:554:481:51
2Kubald Katrin48:302:515:048:4411:0714:4418:5820:3221:5726:2531:4736:3341:4046:2848:30
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:512:133:402:233:374:141:341:254:285:224:465:074:482:02
3Templiner Anke1:18:413:095:469:1812:4516:5925:5727:4329:4234:4556:521:03:211:09:301:16:331:18:41
Berliner TSC3:092:373:323:274:148:581:461:595:0322:076:296:097:032:08
4Lahm Katja1:39:147:3323:2128:4433:1740:0248:3951:2953:441:01:481:09:541:19:191:27:471:36:241:39:14
CTG Koblenz7:3315:485:234:336:458:372:502:158:048:069:258:288:372:50
26:03
*126
 
Siebert JacquelineFehlst4:488:0115:5520:3228:011:01:041:04:261:14:581:24:031:32:291:39:32----------2:25:38
OLV Potsdam4:483:137:544:377:2933:033:2210:329:058:267:0346:06
 
 
 
D55 (4)6,0 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(118)2(133)3(134)4(144)5(124)6(146)7(138)8(148)9(116)10(135)11(147)12(122)13(131)Ziel
 
1Graumann Heidrun59:173:517:0010:3613:3217:4922:5924:5226:4632:1738:0243:1448:5656:4559:17
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:513:093:362:564:175:101:531:545:315:455:125:427:492:32
2Jensch Monika59:543:476:3010:2613:4818:3023:4225:3627:3632:5338:2745:3151:1657:2359:54
OK Mark Brandenburg3:472:433:563:224:425:121:542:005:175:347:045:456:072:31
3Buhler Birgit1:08:364:458:4613:4116:5121:3827:4229:4332:1538:2845:2751:4859:231:06:091:08:36
USV TU Dresden4:454:014:553:104:476:042:012:326:136:596:217:356:462:27
4Leideck Heike1:13:463:496:4010:5914:2518:3737:0638:3540:4046:1453:4059:201:05:401:11:321:13:46
USV TU Dresden3:492:514:193:264:1218:291:292:055:347:265:406:205:522:14
 
 
 
D60 (2)4,7 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameZeit
1(118)2(133)3(130)4(128)5(140)6(122)7(146)8(138)9(148)10(124)11(144)12(119)13(134)14(131)
Ziel
 
1Brettschneider Gudrun54:444:407:4810:4514:5918:1321:4429:0431:1233:1437:2643:4347:4448:5951:37
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:403:082:574:143:143:317:202:082:024:126:174:011:152:38
54:44
3:07
2Braatz Monika1:05:505:239:1313:0017:5222:0025:3537:1839:5742:4448:1754:2157:37----------
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:233:503:474:524:083:3511:432:392:475:336:043:16
1:05:50
8:13
 
 
 
D70 (1)4,0 km 0 Hm8 P
PlNameZeit
1(128)2(122)3(144)4(148)5(138)6(124)7(119)8(131)Ziel
 
1Thiel Susi54:296:4415:3920:3729:4132:2540:1447:3351:3054:29
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:448:554:589:042:447:497:193:572:59
 
 
 
D75 (1)4,0 km 0 Hm8 P
PlNameZeit
1(128)2(122)3(144)4(148)5(138)6(124)7(119)8(131)Ziel
 
1Lemnitzer Erika1:10:058:0714:0226:5841:3644:0051:191:01:051:06:351:10:056:41
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin8:075:5512:5614:382:247:199:465:303:30*126
 
 
 
H10 (2)1,3 km 0 Hm6 P
PlNameZeit
1(102)2(113)3(121)4(123)5(125)6(120)Ziel
 
1Cain Finjas16:052:042:493:5711:3512:2615:0516:05
TSV Karlshorst2:040:451:087:380:512:391:00
2Winnig Bela18:194:034:385:5913:3414:3517:1518:19
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:030:351:217:351:012:401:04
 
 
 
H12 (1)2,4 km 0 Hm8 P
PlNameZeit
1(102)2(133)3(126)4(130)5(140)6(119)7(131)8(121)Ziel
 
Alonen VeikkoFehlst1:514:076:329:3717:26---------------29:27
BSV Halle-Ammendorf1:512:162:253:057:4912:01
 
 
 
H14 (1)3,9 km 0 Hm9 P
PlNameZeit
1(133)2(126)3(144)4(124)5(138)6(146)7(122)8(134)9(131)Ziel
 
1Rivetti Jolan48:562:176:4513:0816:5324:0325:2230:5142:2947:0548:56
Berliner Turnerschaft2:174:286:233:457:101:195:2911:384:361:51
 
 
 
H16 (1)10,0 km 0 Hm19 P
PlNameZeit
1(118)2(128)3(144)4(122)5(146)6(148)7(124)8(116)9(135)10(103)11(129)12(137)13(101)14(110)
15(112)16(105)17(141)18(133)19(131)Ziel
 
1Hertel Adrian1:56:554:0910:5616:2520:2628:2534:4539:3345:5352:461:00:171:03:051:10:291:14:221:22:42
Köpenicker SC4:096:475:294:017:596:204:486:206:537:312:487:243:538:20
1:28:421:36:491:40:071:50:181:54:271:56:55
6:008:073:1810:114:092:28
 
 
 
H21-A (4)21,5 km 0 Hm37 P
PlNameZeit
1(134)2(144)3(124)4(146)5(138)6(142)7(132)8(148)9(116)10(122)11(126)12(105)13(147)14(135)
15(127)16(107)17(103)18(129)19(145)20(108)21(139)22(109)23(111)24(143)25(104)26(117)27(137)28(101)
29(115)30(114)31(110)32(112)33(136)34(106)35(141)36(133)37(118)Ziel
 
1Saramäki Niklas2:07:353:266:088:2211:0612:1014:3016:0419:2022:1625:5829:0333:3437:0442:06
Volkssport3:262:422:142:441:042:201:343:162:563:423:054:313:305:02
47:0249:4052:2654:2058:221:01:451:05:241:08:321:12:031:14:071:18:491:22:301:25:301:27:29
4:562:382:461:544:023:233:393:083:312:044:423:413:001:59
1:33:071:37:011:38:241:41:371:44:541:49:091:55:212:01:362:04:272:07:35
5:383:541:233:133:174:156:126:152:513:08
2Winnig Denis2:11:024:266:428:5911:5012:5215:2017:0322:2725:3129:1732:5137:2740:5244:09
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:262:162:172:511:022:281:435:243:043:463:344:363:253:17
48:3750:3453:3355:2759:231:02:201:07:011:11:561:16:311:18:421:23:151:27:151:30:141:32:20
4:281:572:591:543:562:574:414:554:352:114:334:002:592:06
1:38:001:42:311:43:511:47:011:50:191:54:162:00:082:06:102:08:012:11:02
5:404:311:203:103:183:575:526:021:513:01
3Bauer Leon2:20:143:435:327:5410:5212:0914:4916:3623:0826:3330:4934:5039:2242:5646:14
OK Mark Brandenburg3:431:492:222:581:172:401:476:323:254:164:014:323:343:18
50:3452:3655:3257:321:01:301:04:221:08:581:13:371:18:441:20:391:25:261:29:241:32:341:35:53
4:202:022:562:003:582:524:364:395:071:554:473:583:103:19
1:41:441:49:241:50:421:53:481:57:212:02:112:07:462:15:312:17:062:20:1432:2934:17
5:517:401:183:063:334:505:357:451:353:08*119*128
4Graumann Leo2:56:334:106:309:3812:5414:1317:0319:0825:1529:1633:5438:3344:3349:0253:39
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:102:203:083:161:192:502:056:074:014:384:396:004:294:37
59:411:02:131:06:021:08:161:13:231:18:291:24:551:28:401:33:441:36:501:42:531:48:271:53:061:56:22
6:022:323:492:145:075:066:263:455:043:066:035:344:393:16
2:05:082:12:052:14:102:19:092:23:572:31:122:40:422:50:102:52:412:56:3324:10
8:466:572:054:594:487:159:309:282:313:52*138
 
 
 
H21-B (5)10,0 km 0 Hm19 P
PlNameZeit
1(118)2(128)3(144)4(122)5(146)6(148)7(124)8(116)9(135)10(103)11(129)12(137)13(101)14(110)
15(112)16(105)17(141)18(133)19(131)Ziel
 
1Boeck Sascha1:08:032:347:0110:0012:1216:3821:2023:4027:1231:1035:4738:0941:5044:1848:34
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:344:272:592:124:264:422:203:323:584:372:223:412:284:16
51:5155:0257:271:03:551:06:211:08:03
3:173:112:256:282:261:42
2Riedel Nico1:13:113:046:579:5912:3916:5619:2421:5925:3730:2635:1537:4441:2844:0848:56
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:043:533:022:404:172:282:353:384:494:492:293:442:404:48
52:4656:2258:571:08:041:11:021:13:11
3:503:362:359:072:582:09
3Distler Carl W.1:21:102:527:0410:2012:5319:0021:5424:4328:3233:0338:1941:2745:4048:2053:45
Berliner Turnerschaft2:524:123:162:336:072:542:493:494:315:163:084:132:405:25
58:071:01:491:04:301:16:201:19:051:21:10
4:223:422:4111:502:452:05
4Frenzel Oskar1:22:553:0418:4221:5724:3529:2132:0134:4438:2243:2148:3050:4254:3957:191:02:16
OK Mark Brandenburg3:0415:383:152:384:462:402:433:384:595:092:123:572:404:57
1:05:591:09:311:11:471:18:581:21:241:22:55
3:433:322:167:112:261:31
5Tabka Slim2:13:364:469:2215:4219:0034:0539:2142:3253:331:09:321:16:471:20:121:25:411:28:331:36:33
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:464:366:203:1815:055:163:1111:0115:597:153:255:292:528:00
1:41:261:54:381:57:232:08:172:11:122:13:36
4:5313:122:4510:542:552:24
 
 
 
H35 (3)16,2 km 0 Hm28 P
PlNameZeit
1(134)2(144)3(122)4(146)5(132)6(142)7(148)8(116)9(127)10(103)11(129)12(137)13(108)14(104)
15(143)16(115)17(114)18(110)19(136)20(101)21(106)22(135)23(147)24(105)25(112)26(141)27(133)28(118)
Ziel
 
1Alonen Matti1:40:583:395:287:1410:4214:4516:4719:5223:0826:2933:2635:1338:0042:4647:53
BSV Halle-Ammendorf3:391:491:463:284:032:023:053:163:216:571:472:474:465:07
52:1657:471:01:541:03:151:06:061:07:251:11:081:14:251:18:111:22:061:25:241:28:531:35:081:37:25
4:235:314:071:212:511:193:433:173:463:553:183:296:152:17
1:40:58
3:33
2Schwartz Matthias1:58:504:386:278:2412:2016:5318:2622:0624:5928:5333:1135:0337:5942:4747:59
Berliner Turnerschaft4:381:491:573:564:331:333:402:533:544:181:522:564:485:12
54:2259:431:04:001:05:101:09:441:10:581:29:061:33:391:37:261:41:121:43:561:47:121:54:291:56:04
6:235:214:171:104:341:1418:084:333:473:462:443:167:171:35
1:58:50
2:46
3Großmann Michael2:34:444:377:039:2017:0425:0028:3733:0237:0841:5047:1950:0953:411:00:071:07:38
Betriebssportgemeinschaft LBS4:372:262:177:447:563:374:254:064:425:292:503:326:267:31
1:16:201:22:001:26:581:28:331:32:391:34:101:47:241:51:591:57:052:02:072:06:302:10:522:28:022:30:18
8:425:404:581:354:061:3113:144:355:065:024:234:2217:102:16
2:34:44
4:26
 
 
 
H40 (3)14,2 km 0 Hm23 P
PlNameZeit
1(128)2(144)3(122)4(146)5(148)6(116)7(135)8(107)9(129)10(108)11(117)12(104)13(109)14(143)
15(115)16(114)17(110)18(101)19(106)20(105)21(141)22(133)23(118)Ziel
 
1Patommel Jens1:51:343:567:259:4814:0917:2221:2725:4332:2137:3641:5045:4650:3953:091:12:13
Post SV Dresden3:563:292:234:213:134:054:166:385:154:143:564:532:3019:04
1:16:461:21:311:23:021:27:331:32:111:36:271:38:501:46:031:48:271:51:34
4:334:451:314:314:384:162:237:132:243:07
2Appelt Christian1:54:574:578:1410:3114:5918:2927:5132:3139:2444:3549:0153:2059:021:01:471:09:01
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:573:172:174:283:309:224:406:535:114:264:195:422:457:14
1:15:501:21:441:23:391:28:371:33:261:38:021:40:261:48:451:51:081:54:57
6:495:541:554:584:494:362:248:192:233:49
3Seidel Jens2:37:104:488:4511:2217:3120:3825:4831:3645:0651:4757:361:02:171:09:431:27:041:36:09
Post SV Dresden4:483:572:376:093:075:105:4813:306:415:494:417:2617:219:05
1:43:351:50:001:51:591:58:362:07:182:14:012:16:592:28:222:30:442:37:10
7:266:251:596:378:426:432:5811:232:226:26
 
 
 
H45 (7)11,8 km 0 Hm22 P
PlNameZeit
1(134)2(144)3(122)4(124)5(146)6(148)7(116)8(135)9(103)10(129)11(137)12(136)13(110)14(112)
15(147)16(106)17(105)18(141)19(128)20(131)21(133)22(118)Ziel
 
1Schütze Mirko1:15:433:566:068:129:3112:4415:0418:3622:2126:4728:5432:0135:2238:2441:54
OLV Potsdam3:562:102:061:193:132:203:323:454:262:073:073:213:023:30
48:1652:1656:2258:381:05:471:07:471:10:231:12:221:15:43
6:224:004:062:167:092:002:361:593:21
2Adorján Péter1:17:114:346:529:0210:2013:3016:1519:5624:0328:3830:4834:0437:1640:0743:21
Berliner Turnerschaft4:342:182:101:183:102:453:414:074:352:103:163:122:513:14
49:0353:0256:5259:061:07:141:09:091:11:431:13:301:17:11
5:423:593:502:148:081:552:341:473:41
3Grydziuszko Marcin1:23:454:317:039:0710:2513:5317:1520:5625:0229:3831:5835:3838:5942:0345:18
UKS Energetyk Dychow4:312:322:041:183:283:223:414:064:362:203:403:213:043:15
51:0355:2059:061:01:231:09:251:11:171:14:071:20:301:23:45
5:454:173:462:178:021:522:506:233:15
4Röhner Uwe1:28:134:517:179:3911:0414:4817:1020:4924:5129:3531:5736:0240:1844:0248:06
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:512:262:221:253:442:223:394:024:442:224:054:163:444:04
54:5959:431:04:141:06:451:14:581:17:241:22:211:24:201:28:13
6:534:444:312:318:132:264:571:593:53
5Thiermann Sven1:30:324:126:308:4910:1814:2716:5821:3226:4432:0134:3338:2242:4046:1250:36
OLV Potsdam4:122:182:191:294:092:314:345:125:172:323:494:183:324:24
58:171:03:161:08:121:10:431:19:081:21:331:24:491:26:501:30:32
7:414:594:562:318:252:253:162:013:42
6Edelhoff Stefan1:37:105:317:439:5411:1414:5223:0926:5131:0436:1838:4442:4747:5951:5055:26
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:312:122:111:203:388:173:424:135:142:264:035:123:513:36
1:01:431:07:151:12:461:15:351:24:431:26:431:30:091:32:541:37:10
6:175:325:312:499:082:003:262:454:16
 
Ushakov DmitryFehlst4:146:068:009:0712:0920:1523:2927:1431:1733:1236:0238:5641:3244:33
SV Schorfheide4:141:521:541:073:028:063:143:454:031:552:502:542:363:01
49:4053:3457:1759:13-----1:06:501:08:571:11:071:15:201:04:52
5:073:543:431:567:372:072:104:13*126
 
 
 
H50 (5)11,8 km 0 Hm22 P
PlNameZeit
1(134)2(144)3(122)4(124)5(146)6(148)7(116)8(135)9(103)10(129)11(137)12(136)13(110)14(112)
15(147)16(106)17(105)18(141)19(128)20(131)21(133)22(118)Ziel
 
1Jobst Henry1:20:044:476:5711:0812:5817:3720:0123:4727:3331:5634:1937:3240:5744:0347:47
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:472:104:111:504:392:243:463:464:232:233:133:253:063:44
53:3757:461:01:291:03:411:11:071:12:371:15:081:16:521:20:04
5:504:093:432:127:261:302:311:443:12
2Spranger Lutz1:20:093:586:068:4210:0113:1315:4919:4323:5328:3530:5034:0338:0741:1644:39
TSV Karlshorst3:582:082:361:193:122:363:544:104:422:153:134:043:093:23
50:4354:4659:021:01:151:08:541:10:401:13:221:15:271:20:09
6:044:034:162:137:391:462:422:054:42
3Mieske Frank1:21:144:587:159:2810:4413:5916:1419:5223:4028:1130:2933:4537:0840:1743:53
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:582:172:131:163:152:153:383:484:312:183:163:233:093:36
50:0354:471:00:271:02:381:10:341:12:191:15:241:17:271:21:14
6:104:445:402:117:561:453:052:033:47
4Mönch Dirk1:38:595:167:5210:5212:2616:1519:0324:2328:5134:2236:5640:5145:0349:2854:07
Köpenicker SC5:162:363:001:343:492:485:204:285:312:343:554:124:254:39
1:01:501:07:011:11:571:14:481:24:191:28:571:32:311:34:471:38:59
7:435:114:562:519:314:383:342:164:12
5Rudert Andreas1:44:315:067:5310:3412:1316:1219:3924:2031:2436:4739:3446:2750:3854:2458:28
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:062:472:411:393:593:274:417:045:232:476:534:113:464:04
1:05:451:10:571:16:141:19:001:27:351:33:321:37:131:40:231:44:31
7:175:125:172:468:355:573:413:104:08
 
 
 
H55 (10)9,6 km 0 Hm18 P
PlNameZeit
1(134)2(144)3(124)4(146)5(138)6(116)7(135)8(103)9(129)10(137)11(101)12(110)13(112)14(105)
15(147)16(122)17(126)18(131)Ziel
 
1Nieke Hagen1:05:384:246:5510:1214:3815:5521:0325:0529:2831:5835:2437:4742:1445:4548:51
USV TU Dresden4:242:313:174:261:175:084:024:232:303:262:234:273:313:06
53:2657:351:01:381:03:471:05:381:00:57
4:354:094:032:091:51*128
2Demmig Sven1:06:553:596:1311:5315:5417:1421:5726:3731:1533:2936:5639:3044:1647:5251:36
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:592:145:404:011:204:434:404:382:143:272:344:463:363:44
55:571:00:021:03:491:05:141:06:55
4:214:053:471:251:41
3Siebert Tinko1:12:334:477:2210:4514:3615:5821:2825:5530:5135:0538:5241:3246:3450:2654:09
OLV Potsdam4:472:353:233:511:225:304:274:564:143:472:405:023:523:43
58:511:03:431:08:311:10:251:12:33
4:424:524:481:542:08
4Hase Michael1:15:183:596:079:0621:2222:3427:2531:4336:4038:5743:0145:4250:4654:3558:00
TSV Karlshorst3:592:082:5912:161:124:514:184:572:174:042:415:043:493:25
1:02:281:07:091:11:531:13:221:15:18
4:284:414:441:291:56
5Wohlrabe Lutz1:22:574:487:3511:0515:5417:2824:0630:1835:5038:3543:1746:1852:3757:221:01:30
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:482:473:304:491:346:386:125:322:454:423:016:194:454:08
1:07:181:13:431:19:001:20:511:22:571:18:05
5:486:255:171:512:06*128
6Buhler Gerhard-Michael1:23:065:448:2211:5216:1817:5524:0429:1935:0237:5342:2045:3253:1257:471:01:57
USV TU Dresden5:442:383:304:261:376:095:155:432:514:273:127:404:354:10
1:07:411:13:291:18:421:20:391:23:06
5:445:485:131:572:27
7Kremlacek Johannes1:25:0611:2614:0918:0923:2225:0230:4135:3640:5743:3847:4451:0556:511:00:551:05:00
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:262:434:005:131:405:394:555:212:414:063:215:464:044:05
1:10:071:15:201:20:441:22:521:25:06
5:075:135:242:082:14
8Jahn Henry1:25:476:379:1813:4418:2920:1326:3131:5737:5241:0245:1848:2554:4659:471:04:13
SV Bad Düben6:372:414:264:451:446:185:265:553:104:163:076:215:014:26
1:09:391:15:491:21:331:23:451:25:47
5:266:105:442:122:02
9Richter Frank1:26:474:517:3211:0216:2718:1124:0729:2435:4943:1447:4751:1456:521:01:231:05:45
TSV Karlshorst4:512:413:305:251:445:565:176:257:254:333:275:384:314:22
1:11:241:16:501:22:181:24:291:26:47
5:395:265:282:112:18
10Neidhardt Michael1:30:136:2810:3415:0820:5422:5130:0636:3342:5746:0051:0154:161:00:321:05:421:09:51
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide6:284:064:345:461:577:156:276:243:035:013:156:165:104:09
1:15:381:20:591:26:041:28:101:30:13
5:475:215:052:062:03
 
 
 
H60 (6)7,2 km 0 Hm16 P
PlNameZeit
1(118)2(133)3(130)4(105)5(147)6(135)7(116)8(122)9(144)10(148)11(138)12(146)13(124)14(119)
15(126)16(131)Ziel
 
1Graumann Bernd56:182:474:536:4911:1015:5120:2825:1930:2132:4538:0039:1940:3544:3250:17
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:472:061:564:214:414:374:515:022:245:151:191:163:575:45
52:5854:3456:1852:02
2:411:361:44*128
2Deptula Jerzy1:03:013:135:357:4611:5816:4524:1529:0134:2237:3342:5944:2546:2350:4354:48
UKS Energetyk Dychow3:132:222:114:124:477:304:465:213:115:261:261:584:204:05
57:201:00:571:03:01
2:323:372:04
3Jürgens Uwe1:11:233:055:468:0812:5018:0122:5328:2234:2138:0551:3953:0655:121:00:031:04:06
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:052:412:224:425:114:525:295:593:4413:341:272:064:514:03
1:07:171:09:131:11:23
3:111:562:10
4Brettschneider Hartmut1:16:473:316:239:0214:3220:1625:3331:5939:5443:3151:2153:3555:501:02:191:07:49
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:312:522:395:305:445:176:267:553:377:502:142:156:295:30
1:11:291:13:531:16:47
3:402:242:54
5Calderón Purizaca Carlos1:49:315:2210:3915:1221:5530:3037:5144:5558:471:05:401:16:221:18:521:22:131:28:341:38:11
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5:225:174:336:438:357:217:0413:526:5310:422:303:216:219:37
1:43:161:46:461:49:31
5:053:302:45
 
Jensch FredAufg----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Mark Brandenburg
----------20:57
20:57
 
 
 
H65 (5)7,2 km 0 Hm16 P
PlNameZeit
1(118)2(133)3(130)4(105)5(147)6(135)7(116)8(122)9(144)10(148)11(138)12(146)13(124)14(119)
15(126)16(131)Ziel
 
1Brettschneider Gerhard53:072:465:177:1711:1415:4520:2625:0029:3432:0137:2538:4840:1343:5347:16
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:462:312:003:574:314:414:344:342:275:241:231:253:403:23
49:3551:1253:07
2:191:371:55
2Tonn Konrad1:07:163:005:177:3313:1318:0122:3427:2733:0436:3743:0244:3847:2452:5957:04
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:002:172:165:404:484:334:535:373:336:251:362:465:354:05
1:02:141:05:121:07:16
5:102:582:04
3Jandrig Burkhard1:10:133:369:2612:2717:0822:2127:1432:4138:3441:3348:5150:1751:5557:311:01:53
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:365:503:014:415:134:535:275:532:597:181:261:385:364:22
1:05:101:08:001:10:131:04:12
3:172:502:13*128
4Melinski Wojciech1:26:263:547:1810:1615:1320:2825:5031:5548:0254:211:03:371:05:281:08:101:13:281:17:59
UKS Energetyk Dychow3:543:242:584:575:155:226:0516:076:199:161:512:425:184:31
1:21:551:24:121:26:26
3:562:172:14
 
AKBrettschneider MoritzFehlst34:2241:4756:56--------------------------------------------------1:12:53
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin34:227:2515:0915:57
-----1:21:171:37:5626:0229:5148:071:07:071:31:181:37:301:37:36
8:2416:39*113*102*126*140*121*125*123
 
 
 
H70 (3)6,0 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(118)2(133)3(134)4(144)5(124)6(146)7(138)8(148)9(116)10(135)11(147)12(122)13(131)Ziel
 
1Kremer Christian1:00:544:066:5712:1315:4520:0825:2727:2529:0634:2340:0546:0852:1158:221:00:54
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:062:515:163:324:235:191:581:415:175:426:036:036:112:32
2Frenzel Michael1:03:233:3912:4417:0320:2224:4129:2931:1532:4937:5443:2849:2555:181:01:051:03:23
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:399:054:193:194:194:481:461:345:055:345:575:535:472:18
 
Winkler JochenFehlst3:215:559:4212:5916:5124:4826:30-----32:2637:2243:2648:3754:0056:01
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:212:343:473:173:527:571:425:564:566:045:115:232:01
 
 
 
H75 (2)4,7 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameZeit
1(118)2(133)3(130)4(128)5(140)6(122)7(146)8(138)9(148)10(124)11(144)12(119)13(134)14(131)
Ziel
 
1Müller Rainer1:25:366:4611:4019:2225:5131:4036:3748:1051:1754:291:00:391:09:561:14:201:16:331:21:05
USV TU Dresden6:464:547:426:295:494:5711:333:073:126:109:174:242:134:32
1:25:36
4:31
 
Thiel RolfAufg4:377:5411:07-----28:17---------------------------------------------
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:373:173:1317:10
40:36
12:19
 
 
 
H80 (1)4,0 km 0 Hm8 P
PlNameZeit
1(128)2(122)3(144)4(148)5(138)6(124)7(119)8(131)Ziel
 
Lemnitzer EberhardFehlst1:00:401:15:26-----1:39:18-----1:48:44----------23:4444:4552:001:07:33
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:00:4014:4623:529:26*118*133*130*140
1:30:111:35:41
*146*138