BBM Ultra-LangSa 20.11.2021 20:59
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
BK (Beginner Kurz) (7)3,8 km 0 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Templiner UdoBerliner TSC32:59
2Pliquett Jörg66SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin36:31
3Dobra Beate64SV Bad Düben50:52
4Gergs Konstanze82Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin52:22
5Koch Eva68Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin56:21
6Gergs Nelio07Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin58:13
 
Kumbier Madeleine81VolkssportFehlst
 
 
 
BL (Beginner Lang) (6)5,4 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Krieger Thomas74TSV Karlshorst43:28
2Brettschneider Max84Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:02:44
3Polgar Erika72Volkssport1:19:34
4Dalüge Beate66Volkssport1:43:32
5Lau Andreas76Köpenicker SC1:46:35
6Bonewitz FranziskaVolkssport1:47:14
 
 
 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (1)1,3 km 0 Hm6 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Alonen Hertta12BSV Halle-Ammendorf17:03
 
 
 
D12 (Damen bis 12) (3)2,4 km 0 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Powik Lene10OK Mark Brandenburg27:59
2Leukert Ida11SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin39:25
 
AKGericke Madeline91Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:29:24
 
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (2)3,9 km 0 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Alonen Eeva08BSV Halle-Ammendorf33:49
2Leukert Lina07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin35:43
 
 
 
D21-B (Damen ab 21 B) (1)7,2 km 0 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Trappe Kathrin86TOLF Berlin1:29:28
 
 
 
D35 (Damen ab 35) (1)10,0 km 0 Hm19 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Kummerlöwe Juliane79OLV Potsdam1:25:51
 
 
 
D40 (Damen ab 40) (1)9,6 km 0 Hm18 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Frenzel Friederike75OK Mark Brandenburg2:24:24
 
 
 
D45 (Damen ab 45) (4)7,2 km 0 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Leukert Kristin71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:00:54
2Bringezu Kristina69OLV Potsdam1:05:40
3Winnig Anke76SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:07:56
 
Rudert Bettina73SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinFehlst
 
 
 
D50 (Damen ab 50) (5)6,0 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Xylander Anke71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin48:18
2Kubald Katrin69Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin48:30
3Templiner Anke70Berliner TSC1:18:41
4Lahm Katja68CTG Koblenz1:39:14
 
Siebert Jacqueline67OLV PotsdamFehlst
 
 
 
D55 (Damen ab 55) (4)6,0 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Graumann Heidrun63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide59:17
2Jensch Monika62OK Mark Brandenburg59:54
3Buhler Birgit61USV TU Dresden1:08:36
4Leideck Heike62USV TU Dresden1:13:46
 
 
 
D60 (Damen ab 60) (2)4,7 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Brettschneider Gudrun60Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin54:44
2Braatz Monika57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:05:50
 
 
 
D70 (Damen ab 70) (1)4,0 km 0 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Thiel Susi47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin54:29
 
 
 
D75 (Damen ab 75) (1)4,0 km 0 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Lemnitzer Erika42Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:10:05
 
 
 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (2)1,3 km 0 Hm6 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Cain Finjas12TSV Karlshorst16:05
2Winnig Bela13SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin18:19
 
 
 
H12 (Herren bis 12) (1)2,4 km 0 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
Alonen Veikko10BSV Halle-AmmendorfFehlst
 
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (1)3,9 km 0 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Rivetti Jolan07Berliner Turnerschaft48:56
 
 
 
H16 (Herren bis 16) (1)10,0 km 0 Hm19 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Hertel Adrian06Köpenicker SC1:56:55
 
 
 
H21-A (Herren ab 21 A) (4)21,5 km 0 Hm37 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Saramäki Niklas87Volkssport2:07:35
2Winnig Denis74SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:11:02
3Bauer Leon00OK Mark Brandenburg2:20:14
4Graumann Leo96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:56:33
 
 
 
H21-B (Herren ab 21 B) (5)10,0 km 0 Hm19 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Boeck Sascha89Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:08:03
2Riedel Nico87SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:13:11
3Distler Carl W.76Berliner Turnerschaft1:21:10
4Frenzel Oskar00OK Mark Brandenburg1:22:55
5Tabka Slim90SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:13:36
 
 
 
H35 (Herren ab 35) (3)16,2 km 0 Hm28 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Alonen Matti82BSV Halle-Ammendorf1:40:58
2Schwartz Matthias81Berliner Turnerschaft1:58:50
3Großmann Michael78Betriebssportgemeinschaft LBS2:34:44
 
 
 
H40 (Herren ab 40) (3)14,2 km 0 Hm23 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Patommel Jens77Post SV Dresden1:51:34
2Appelt Christian78Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:54:57
3Seidel Jens76Post SV Dresden2:37:10
 
 
 
H45 (Herren ab 45) (7)11,8 km 0 Hm22 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Schütze Mirko72OLV Potsdam1:15:43
2Adorján Péter73Berliner Turnerschaft1:17:11
3Grydziuszko Marcin75UKS Energetyk Dychow1:23:45
4Röhner Uwe72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:28:13
5Thiermann Sven71OLV Potsdam1:30:32
6Edelhoff Stefan73SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:37:10
 
Ushakov Dmitry73SV SchorfheideFehlst
 
 
 
H50 (Herren ab 50) (5)11,8 km 0 Hm22 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Jobst Henry70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:20:04
2Spranger Lutz67TSV Karlshorst1:20:09
3Mieske Frank67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:21:14
4Mönch Dirk68Köpenicker SC1:38:59
5Rudert Andreas69SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:44:31
 
 
 
H55 (Herren ab 55) (10)9,6 km 0 Hm18 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Nieke Hagen63USV TU Dresden1:05:38
2Demmig Sven66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:06:55
3Siebert Tinko65OLV Potsdam1:12:33
4Hase Michael63TSV Karlshorst1:15:18
5Wohlrabe Lutz62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:22:57
6Buhler Gerhard-Michael62USV TU Dresden1:23:06
7Kremlacek Johannes64ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:25:06
8Jahn Henry62SV Bad Düben1:25:47
9Richter Frank62TSV Karlshorst1:26:47
10Neidhardt Michael63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:30:13
 
 
 
H60 (Herren ab 60) (6)7,2 km 0 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Graumann Bernd61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide56:18
2Deptula Jerzy59UKS Energetyk Dychow1:03:01
3Jürgens Uwe57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:11:23
4Brettschneider Hartmut58Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:16:47
5Calderón Purizaca Carlos59ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:49:31
 
Jensch Fred59OK Mark BrandenburgAufg
 
 
 
H65 (Herren ab 65) (5)7,2 km 0 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Brettschneider Gerhard54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin53:07
2Tonn Konrad53SSV Planeta Radebeul1:07:16
3Jandrig Burkhard56SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:10:13
4Melinski Wojciech54UKS Energetyk Dychow1:26:26
 
AKBrettschneider Moritz86Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinFehlst
 
 
 
H70 (Herren ab 70) (3)6,0 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Kremer Christian50ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:00:54
2Frenzel Michael43ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:03:23
 
Winkler Jochen50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinFehlst
 
 
 
H75 (Herren ab 75) (2)4,7 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Müller Rainer45USV TU Dresden1:25:36
 
Thiel Rolf43SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinAufg
 
 
 
H80 (Herren ab 80) (1)4,0 km 0 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
Lemnitzer Eberhard37Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinFehlst