Kristall Cup 2022/2023Do 15.12.2022 20:04
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Nikolaus OLerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Bahn A (10)1,8 km 20 Hm8 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(156)2(157)3(165)4(167)5(168)6(169)7(172)8(199)Ziel
 
1Engel OleH10102058325:216:457:5511:1913:2915:0420:0722:5824:5625:21
TSC Strausberg6:451:103:242:101:355:032:511:580:25
2Heger EmilH1050335328:065:597:5412:0914:4516:2320:4324:1627:0628:06
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:591:554:152:361:384:203:332:501:00
3Kalisch LouisaD10100189829:546:348:3012:2114:3716:4924:1427:0129:2729:54
TSC Strausberg6:341:563:512:162:127:252:472:260:27
4Herold KarlH10111304031:1712:2113:4616:5619:2720:4725:3328:5030:3631:17
TSC Strausberg12:211:253:102:311:204:463:171:460:41
5Knickmeier FinneganH1030082537:365:247:4612:4115:2517:2429:5834:0436:5637:36
TSC Strausberg5:242:224:552:441:5912:344:062:520:40
6Quabeck SerafinaD10213305540:253:305:008:0710:0411:2433:0837:5640:0440:25
Berliner Turnerschaft3:301:303:071:571:2021:444:482:080:21
7Lange LindaD10851551043:226:257:199:5611:1611:5736:1140:5743:0343:22
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:250:542:371:200:4124:144:462:060:19
 
Yurpalova AgathaD10300846Fehlst5:357:0028:3130:4933:19-----46:1857:0957:3514:47
Volkssport5:351:2521:312:182:3012:5910:510:26*158
Yurpalova ArinaD10300835Fehlst13:3214:5430:3234:1436:41-----49:3759:3459:55
Volkssport13:321:2215:383:422:2712:569:570:21
AKKalisch HannahD10111303134:348:129:4914:3418:1121:3528:5631:4334:1134:34
TSC Strausberg8:121:374:453:373:247:212:472:280:23
 
 
 
Bahn B (12)4,7 km 30 Hm11 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(151)2(140)3(149)4(147)5(146)6(142)7(154)8(155)9(156)10(159)11(199)Ziel
 
1Pliquett JörgBeginner41025040:523:487:0412:4016:2018:5524:4828:1233:0434:3037:4140:3140:52
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:483:165:363:402:355:533:244:521:263:112:500:21
2Schofield ElenBeginner147017346:124:458:1914:3224:1126:4333:1936:1339:1940:1842:5045:4446:12
Babelsberger Trail Racing Team4:453:346:139:392:326:362:543:060:592:322:540:28
3Pohle ThorstenBeginner685554:505:3311:5619:0823:4227:2637:0441:1545:0747:0650:3654:2454:50
Volkssport5:336:237:124:343:449:384:113:521:593:303:480:26
4(Gruppe) Dost DorianBeginner866331858:175:5411:4219:5425:0929:1239:2244:3348:5151:3554:5857:5358:17
OLV Potsdam5:545:488:125:154:0310:105:114:182:443:232:550:24
5Graichen ElkeBeginner3029801:00:004:589:2916:0332:2735:3344:4248:0951:3953:0156:3159:331:00:00
Volkssport4:584:316:3416:243:069:093:273:301:223:303:020:27
6Schüler BerndBeginner3361521:01:205:029:3929:4632:2135:5942:3046:0852:5354:2357:511:01:001:01:20
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:024:3720:072:353:386:313:386:451:303:283:090:20
7Schwanebeck RalfBeginner80038761:08:426:4913:4826:1933:4338:2848:1453:1557:3959:371:03:281:07:531:08:42
TSV 90 Röbel6:496:5912:317:244:459:465:014:241:583:514:250:49
8Knickmeier JuliaBeginner50931:11:268:1916:0224:5737:2041:5551:0355:441:00:351:02:541:06:421:10:541:11:26
Volkssport8:197:438:5512:234:359:084:414:512:193:484:120:32
9LABEDZKA ZuzannaBeginner20238211:11:348:3717:0925:2034:1840:2548:3452:5257:2458:561:07:361:11:061:11:34
UKS Energetyk Dychów8:378:328:118:586:078:094:184:321:328:403:300:28
10Herms MichaelBeginner71977191:15:377:1813:2524:5232:0337:1349:1255:291:02:091:04:521:09:431:14:501:15:37
Volkssport7:186:0711:277:115:1011:596:176:402:434:515:070:47
11Becker JanBeginner3008271:23:5011:1216:1543:3958:301:01:261:08:311:11:501:15:271:16:421:20:061:23:201:23:50
Volkssport11:125:0327:2414:512:567:053:193:371:153:243:140:30
12Justin LiliBeginner86439311:30:2110:4720:0733:3340:0548:181:01:091:07:151:12:201:16:261:22:531:28:421:30:21
Kopernikus-Oberschule10:479:2013:266:328:1312:516:065:054:066:275:491:39
 
 
 
Bahn C-a (13)3,7 km 25 Hm15 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(154)2(152)3(162)4(161)5(158)6(159)7(160)8(163)9(158)10(164)11(166)12(170)
13(163)14(173)15(199)Ziel
 
1Brettschneider GerhardH65800356327:503:557:329:5412:0213:2214:1415:2517:0318:4920:4621:4722:48
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:553:372:222:081:200:521:111:381:461:571:011:01
24:3726:4227:2127:50
1:492:050:390:29
2Köhler PaulH14147998032:395:2810:2413:2016:0817:2018:3319:5721:3123:3125:2326:2727:35
TSC Strausberg5:284:562:562:481:121:131:241:342:001:521:041:08
29:2431:4432:2432:39
1:492:200:400:15
3Jürgens UweH65140200133:084:428:3411:5314:4116:1517:4219:0120:5022:5825:1626:2327:37
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:423:523:192:481:341:271:191:492:082:181:071:14
29:3732:0732:4233:08
2:002:300:350:26
4Leonhardt AnnetteD55821016733:294:349:0212:0014:3416:0917:1018:3620:3422:4925:0926:2427:44
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:344:282:582:341:351:011:261:582:152:201:151:20
29:5132:2033:0433:29
2:072:290:440:25
5Templiner AnkeD15K-500634:435:409:4812:2615:1516:5818:1119:4521:3723:3526:0227:1328:53
Berliner TSC5:404:082:382:491:431:131:341:521:582:271:111:40
30:5833:3434:1834:43
2:052:360:440:25
6MELINSKI WojciechH65202383139:386:1210:1015:1018:2620:0822:0224:0525:5928:2330:5232:1033:46
UKS Energetyk Dychów6:123:585:003:161:421:542:031:542:242:291:181:36
36:0738:3039:1739:38
2:212:230:470:21
7Brettschneider GudrunD55800355139:526:0710:2814:4117:5219:5021:2923:2825:4728:4031:1132:2833:55
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin6:074:214:133:111:581:391:592:192:532:311:171:27
36:0238:3839:2239:52
2:072:360:440:30
8Feldmann GudrunD55800355340:195:5510:1514:1117:4819:4521:3423:4725:5628:4631:2232:4034:05
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:554:203:563:371:571:492:132:092:502:361:181:25
36:2539:0339:5340:19
2:202:380:500:26
9Käding KirstenD55800355445:556:5111:2815:0519:4521:3423:2725:0427:2330:0632:5034:1738:34
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin6:514:373:374:401:491:531:372:192:432:441:274:17
41:4144:5845:3145:55
3:073:170:330:24
10Kössler WolfgangH6530298650:399:4114:3418:3922:5024:5426:4828:5432:5236:5439:4440:5742:42
Volkssport Berlin9:414:534:054:112:041:542:063:584:022:501:131:45
45:4849:1550:2250:39
3:063:271:070:17
11Wauer MatthiasH65720242150:546:1712:0415:3919:4221:4623:3325:2227:4535:0138:2239:5142:40
OLV Potsdam6:175:473:354:032:041:471:492:237:163:211:292:49
46:2149:3750:2450:54
3:413:160:470:30
12Schipke CarolaD15K-3008171:13:017:4227:1931:3137:4344:0146:3949:1752:3756:261:00:191:02:021:03:58
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin7:4219:374:126:126:182:382:383:203:493:531:431:56
1:07:191:11:311:12:301:13:01
3:214:120:590:31
13Adorján Vera LotteD1491505731:15:0412:4821:2127:3933:1035:3737:4041:3145:1651:1955:4759:241:01:41
Berliner Turnerschaft12:488:336:185:312:272:033:513:456:034:283:372:17
1:06:061:13:381:14:371:15:04
4:257:320:590:27
 
 
 
Bahn C-b (12)3,7 km 25 Hm15 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(154)2(152)3(162)4(161)5(158)6(164)7(166)8(170)9(163)10(158)11(159)12(160)
13(163)14(173)15(199)Ziel
 
1Winkler JochenH65800250132:114:288:1110:4913:2215:0317:1318:3019:4622:3624:5225:5327:15
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:283:432:382:331:412:101:171:162:502:161:011:22
28:5931:1331:5032:11
1:442:140:370:21
2Schwanebeck HeinrichH14805553336:425:5910:4113:4315:5617:0921:0522:3323:5626:5829:2429:5231:42
TSV 90 Röbel5:594:423:022:131:133:561:281:233:022:260:281:50
33:4235:5936:2636:42
2:002:170:270:16
3Büchner SigfriedH65512839:184:559:4012:5516:2618:1220:4122:0925:3428:1630:3631:4133:19
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:554:453:153:311:462:291:283:252:422:201:051:38
35:2438:0638:4739:18
2:052:420:410:31
4Herold KatrinD15K-830058440:485:2811:0614:1617:3919:3222:1823:4926:3729:0731:5833:0334:58
TSC Strausberg5:285:383:103:231:532:461:312:482:302:511:051:55
37:0439:4840:2840:48
2:062:440:400:20
5Kremer ChristianH65204852343:065:4810:4315:1918:5220:4623:4025:0426:2829:1032:0433:1836:06
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5:484:554:363:331:542:541:241:242:422:541:142:48
38:2741:5742:4443:06
2:213:300:470:22
6Plötz GerhardH65824105043:305:4511:0014:4318:3720:3523:5825:2627:4230:1733:0334:2136:15
OLV Potsdam5:455:153:433:541:583:231:282:162:352:461:181:54
38:4042:0342:5543:30
2:253:230:520:35
7Ahlburg KerstinD55866264244:365:1610:4514:5618:1520:0325:5027:1628:5831:1934:4035:5137:37
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:165:294:113:191:485:471:261:422:213:211:111:46
39:5043:0444:0644:3623:47
2:133:141:020:30*163
8Leukert IdaD14851644658:5815:2322:5326:5230:1832:2835:0436:5839:5143:0246:0147:3850:12
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin15:237:303:593:262:102:361:542:533:112:591:372:34
53:2557:3958:3858:5839:02
3:134:140:590:20*171
9Ferchow AnneD5550681:00:2310:2116:5522:2028:0830:4634:2536:5539:1243:4447:0849:0551:22
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:216:345:255:482:383:392:302:174:323:241:572:17
54:3058:4659:521:00:23
3:084:161:060:31
10Jobst IvonneD15K-83008751:14:5010:3517:5823:3530:1533:3844:3646:5749:1653:4358:511:01:031:04:04
Berliner Turnerschaft10:357:235:376:403:2310:582:212:194:275:082:123:01
1:07:511:12:321:13:521:14:50
3:474:411:200:58
 
Pommer NorbertH65300813Fehlst5:5010:3914:0117:3219:4422:4324:1325:5428:5331:3633:06-----
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:504:493:223:312:122:591:301:412:592:431:30
38:4342:0742:5443:20
5:373:240:470:26
AKGrassow PetraD5587002221:00:0910:1716:5222:1728:0430:4134:2136:5239:0843:4347:0449:0151:13
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:176:355:255:472:373:402:312:164:353:211:572:12
54:2858:4359:451:00:09
3:154:151:020:24
 
 
 
Bahn D-a (17)5,4 km 85 Hm13 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(153)2(141)3(133)4(132)5(139)6(133)7(138)8(139)9(130)10(129)11(158)12(160)
13(199)Ziel
 
1Trösch UrsH55145864744:453:487:2610:2214:0716:3220:2521:4924:2427:0829:1339:1141:41
Berliner TSC3:483:382:563:452:253:531:242:352:442:059:582:30
44:2144:45
2:400:24
2Leukert KristinD45866521648:233:587:5211:1614:5217:0921:2823:0526:0630:1532:4642:5645:01
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:583:543:243:362:174:191:373:014:092:3110:102:05
47:5748:23
2:560:26
3Fischer MilaD18865436149:383:588:1112:1016:0918:3022:2824:1726:5330:1732:2444:1046:25
OLV Potsdam3:584:133:593:592:213:581:492:363:242:0711:462:15
49:1049:38
2:450:28
4Mönch DirkH55811990451:383:398:0411:3615:5018:3223:2225:2028:4231:5834:3445:4348:05
Köpenicker SC3:394:253:324:142:424:501:583:223:162:3611:092:22
51:0751:38
3:020:31
5Deptula JerzyH55864091952:053:469:3612:4719:5422:1626:3428:1731:0834:3836:5547:0048:53
UKS Energetyk Dychów3:465:503:117:072:224:181:432:513:302:1710:051:53
51:3952:05
2:460:26
6Schramm ErwinH15K-811068552:174:109:3213:2317:0719:3524:2926:0329:1333:1435:3746:5149:06
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:105:223:513:442:284:541:343:104:012:2311:142:15
51:4752:17
2:410:30
7Fink MartinaD45867095852:216:3410:4614:0918:0220:3624:5526:3629:3832:3835:1446:5148:50
TSV 90 Röbel6:344:123:233:532:344:191:413:023:002:3611:371:59
51:5452:21
3:040:27
8Nietsch MichaelH15K-818077853:114:269:4713:2617:1219:4225:0326:3329:3532:5935:4247:1849:29
TOLF Berlin4:265:213:393:462:305:211:303:023:242:4311:362:11
52:3953:11
3:100:32
9Brandt LindaD18812243654:054:329:2813:1017:3920:2125:1727:1830:3334:0736:3948:1450:45
Köpenicker SC4:324:563:424:292:424:562:013:153:342:3211:352:31
53:5054:05
3:050:15
10Leukert LinaD18851694654:294:329:2013:3117:5320:4225:5227:5330:5134:2037:0049:1951:23
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:324:484:114:222:495:102:012:583:292:4012:192:04
54:1254:29
2:490:17
11Kremlacek JohannesH5544047954:413:347:2410:5414:2717:0321:2623:1026:0029:5032:2949:2151:17
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:343:503:303:332:364:231:442:503:502:3916:521:56
54:1654:41
2:590:25
12Schwartz MatthiasH15K-871908156:395:1610:3414:0017:5920:4625:3627:2330:5734:4137:3549:4252:13
Berliner Turnerschaft5:165:183:263:592:474:501:473:343:442:5412:072:31
55:5356:39
3:400:46
13Jobst HenryH15K-82510701:00:375:3911:1815:0419:4622:5128:0430:2334:2238:0841:1553:4756:18
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:395:393:464:423:055:132:193:593:463:0712:322:31
59:531:00:37
3:350:44
14Dirks StefanH15K-21330601:10:315:2510:4215:0820:1623:3929:3632:1436:1544:2547:161:03:091:06:12
Volkssport5:255:174:265:083:235:572:384:018:102:5115:533:03
1:10:121:10:31
4:000:19
15Grassow ThomasH5582904671:11:335:5711:5216:3026:1629:2835:1437:3441:2346:3249:331:04:141:07:29
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:575:554:389:463:125:462:203:495:093:0114:413:15
1:11:121:11:33
3:430:21
16Schueler RafaelH15K-20330121:22:045:4010:2315:1034:0636:3242:3251:5855:1358:521:02:551:14:421:17:26
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:404:434:4718:562:266:009:263:153:394:0311:472:44
1:21:431:22:04
4:170:21
17Polgar ErikaD453390171:23:586:1613:0819:3526:0330:5940:4643:5248:2954:171:01:211:14:221:18:48
Volkssport Berlin6:166:526:276:284:569:473:064:375:487:0413:014:26
1:23:221:23:58
4:340:36
 
 
 
Bahn D-b (13)5,4 km 85 Hm13 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(153)2(141)3(133)4(138)5(139)6(133)7(132)8(139)9(130)10(129)11(158)12(160)
13(199)Ziel
 
1Kumbier LionelH15K-811820835:343:076:058:4710:5813:1916:1018:3820:0522:2624:0731:4733:13
Berliner Turnerschaft3:072:582:422:112:212:512:281:272:211:417:401:26
35:1935:34
2:060:15
2Jandrig MatthiasH15K-808198541:383:216:399:4711:0513:3517:0620:0922:0626:0428:1337:2338:58
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:213:183:081:182:303:313:031:573:582:099:101:35
41:1741:38
2:190:21
3Tovchigrechko MariaD18866264443:023:497:1810:1612:3515:2219:0622:4424:4227:2629:4238:1740:10
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:493:292:582:192:473:443:381:582:442:168:351:53
42:4343:02
2:330:19
4Käding BerndH55815096446:314:248:4011:4613:0715:4220:5925:0227:3730:3132:3541:3143:25
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:244:163:061:212:355:174:032:352:542:048:561:54
46:1046:31
2:450:21
5Hoffmann Frank-DieterH55767676352:063:557:3711:2113:2216:3521:5026:2229:1332:4735:5046:5348:55
OLV Potsdam3:553:423:442:013:135:154:322:513:343:0311:032:02
51:4852:06
2:530:18
6Wollmerstädt KaterinaD45919117653:305:349:4113:5015:3918:5824:5128:5231:1134:5737:1647:5550:19
Berliner TSC5:344:074:091:493:195:534:012:193:462:1910:392:24
53:0253:30
2:430:28
7Gehrmann LasseH15K-707070154:243:396:389:5011:0213:1816:2219:0020:3723:4834:3042:5844:48
ASG Teutoburger Wald3:392:593:121:122:163:042:381:373:1110:428:281:50
54:0854:24
9:200:16
8Rudert BettinaD45866264054:306:3410:3914:0715:4619:0025:1129:1331:2134:5837:1848:3650:50
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:344:053:281:393:146:114:022:083:372:2011:182:14
54:0454:30
3:140:26
9Neitzel AndreasH15K-81224481:08:047:0211:5817:1419:5224:4830:4236:3840:0544:3147:481:00:181:04:20
Köpenicker SC7:024:565:162:384:565:545:563:274:263:1712:304:02
1:07:331:08:04
3:130:31
10Brandt KatrinD4581912781:17:217:0012:3117:3320:0326:5233:3239:5344:3651:3855:051:09:541:12:55
Köpenicker SC7:005:315:022:306:496:406:214:437:023:2714:493:01
1:16:431:17:21
3:480:38
11Lahm KatjaD4583030761:20:118:1414:1019:1122:0126:4733:4440:5745:1051:2555:101:11:081:15:45
CTG Koblenz8:145:565:012:504:466:577:134:136:153:4515:584:37
1:19:381:20:11
3:530:33
 
Gläser Kay-OlafH558056628Aufg8:4418:1628:2332:1439:50-----------------------------------
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide8:449:3210:073:517:36
-----1:19:581:02:02
40:08*140
AKBraatz FrankH15K-7122062Fehlst-----27:3341:06---------------52:34----------59:29----------
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin27:3313:3311:286:55
-----1:23:15
23:46
 
 
 
Bahn E-a (10)7,6 km 140 Hm19 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(155)2(153)3(144)4(145)5(150)6(144)7(141)8(134)9(150)10(147)11(148)12(136)
13(133)14(138)15(132)16(129)17(158)18(171)19(199)Ziel
 
1Schmiedeberg NilsH45866331651:101:193:097:139:2711:4114:1617:1419:1022:0824:0226:2028:59
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg1:191:504:042:142:142:352:581:562:581:542:182:39
33:2334:3137:2338:3545:5248:2550:4251:10
4:241:082:521:127:172:332:170:28
2Hommen SvenH45845190451:471:223:077:179:4113:0314:4917:4319:3922:3624:2227:1830:11
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:221:454:102:243:221:462:541:562:571:462:562:53
34:5436:1239:2540:3347:2249:3151:2151:47
4:431:183:131:086:492:091:500:26
3GRYDZIUSZKO MarcinH45864624753:171:323:267:4510:2013:1315:1118:1120:1023:0124:4727:3930:40
UKS Energetyk Dychów1:321:544:192:352:531:583:001:592:511:462:523:01
35:1236:2339:2040:2848:2351:0952:5953:17
4:321:112:571:087:552:461:500:18
4Adorján PéterH4580180241:01:161:333:418:1510:5218:0320:0324:0326:0729:0831:2834:3437:25
Berliner Turnerschaft1:332:084:342:377:112:004:002:043:012:203:062:51
42:0643:1846:2847:5356:0658:491:00:521:01:16
4:411:123:101:258:132:432:030:24
5ROZUMEK WojciechH458863171:01:182:014:289:2612:5217:1718:5622:5025:4429:0531:1234:4737:32
UKS Energetyk Dychów2:012:274:583:264:251:393:542:543:212:073:352:45
42:2643:4046:3747:5556:1059:031:01:001:01:18
4:541:142:571:188:152:531:570:18
6Brettschneider UweH4580134961:05:421:273:429:1412:4316:2218:1122:1225:1928:4831:1634:4038:17
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:272:155:323:293:391:494:013:073:292:283:243:37
43:4146:3350:2552:1259:431:02:451:05:151:05:42
5:242:523:521:477:313:022:300:27
7Lange JonasH1886296081:09:511:393:227:3710:1818:0520:2823:4526:0829:4632:2535:5539:51
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:391:434:152:417:472:233:172:233:382:393:303:56
45:5347:4451:5953:401:03:361:06:471:09:211:09:51
6:021:514:151:419:563:112:340:30
8Rudert AndreasH4520376521:25:182:375:0510:1213:4018:5421:0725:2928:2934:3740:2044:0248:24
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:372:285:073:285:142:134:223:006:085:433:424:22
55:1758:011:03:011:05:091:18:221:21:541:24:521:25:18
6:532:445:002:0813:133:322:580:26
9Martsyniv AndriyH4512010291:32:191:585:1112:3717:2022:1125:3231:0734:5140:1944:2348:3553:18
Our Club1:583:137:264:434:513:215:353:445:284:044:124:43
1:00:281:02:281:07:521:10:121:23:301:27:521:31:471:32:19
7:102:005:242:2013:184:223:550:32
 
Schütze MirkoH458670873Aufg1:263:207:3410:0313:0615:0418:0019:5722:5024:46----------
OLV Potsdam1:261:544:142:293:031:582:561:572:531:56
--------------------40:2843:5447:1147:52
15:423:263:170:41
 
 
 
Bahn E-b (9)7,6 km 140 Hm19 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(155)2(153)3(144)4(141)5(134)6(150)7(144)8(145)9(150)10(147)11(148)12(136)
13(133)14(138)15(132)16(129)17(158)18(171)19(199)Ziel
 
1Lange UdoH45815127152:291:193:097:1510:2412:1915:1517:5120:1822:4124:4127:1629:58
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:191:504:063:091:552:562:362:272:232:002:352:42
34:1935:5038:4639:5747:3349:5752:0452:29
4:211:312:561:117:362:242:070:25
2KRAMSKI MariuszH45841414054:501:233:198:0411:0013:0316:0117:4220:3222:5424:5427:4930:54
UKS Energetyk Dychów1:231:564:452:562:032:581:412:502:222:002:553:05
35:5036:5740:1841:2949:5352:2954:3054:50
4:561:073:211:118:242:362:010:20
3ZAK TomaszH45841413655:301:253:217:5710:5212:5115:5917:4420:2422:5224:5127:4330:45
UKS Energetyk Dychów1:251:564:362:551:593:081:452:402:281:592:523:02
35:4236:5340:1241:2850:0052:4355:0455:30
4:571:113:191:168:322:432:210:26
4Schwanebeck TheodorH18828888157:001:363:297:4515:2317:2021:1522:4925:1927:4329:3732:3635:09
TSV 90 Röbel1:361:534:167:381:573:551:342:302:241:542:592:33
39:0540:5143:3044:3852:2354:4956:4457:00
3:561:462:391:087:452:261:550:16
5Thiermann SvenH4580719271:03:181:363:348:1411:2613:3916:4918:2421:0925:4031:1834:2637:07
OLV Potsdam1:361:584:403:122:133:101:352:454:315:383:082:41
42:2343:3847:0148:1757:461:00:461:02:571:03:18
5:161:153:231:169:293:002:110:21
6Siebert TinkoH4514073451:07:311:383:479:0813:0715:4719:4421:5825:2528:3531:0934:4438:56
OLV Potsdam1:382:095:213:592:403:572:143:273:102:343:354:12
44:2246:0350:0951:271:01:291:04:361:07:051:07:31
5:261:414:061:1810:023:072:290:26
7Forberg MatthiasH4581909011:21:142:345:1710:4615:0618:2228:0330:3134:0437:3540:3043:5247:45
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:342:435:294:203:169:412:283:333:312:553:223:53
53:4355:2658:571:00:371:14:511:18:361:20:561:21:14
5:581:433:311:4014:143:452:200:18
8Knuth GergelyH1882042001:21:542:515:4613:2217:3920:3726:3329:4933:5239:4643:0747:0151:26
OLV Potsdam2:512:557:364:172:585:563:164:035:543:213:544:25
58:0559:471:03:371:05:511:15:411:18:481:21:261:21:54
6:391:423:502:149:503:072:380:28
 
Winterfeldt StefanH45336146Aufg16:3627:5543:43--------------------54:07--------------------
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin16:3611:1915:4810:24
--------------------1:19:431:26:051:31:341:32:4057:231:00:381:09:07
25:366:225:291:06*227*241*211
1:16:301:24:231:33:331:39:051:44:081:53:271:57:432:03:272:11:062:17:112:22:412:28:59
*213*214*215*228*230*231*217*224*221*222*223*226
2:30:502:35:302:37:272:40:09
*225*219*220*200
 
 
 
Bahn F-a (5)6,2 km 100 Hm19 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(152)2(129)3(132)4(130)5(131)6(132)7(138)8(139)9(132)10(133)11(135)12(150)
13(144)14(154)15(155)16(158)17(160)18(173)19(199)Ziel
 
1Xylander AnkeD19-71091955:583:377:279:2610:4612:0414:4918:2521:2424:2427:4932:0937:08
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:373:501:591:201:182:453:362:593:003:254:204:59
39:4245:0347:3050:2952:2854:5955:3555:58
2:345:212:272:591:592:310:360:23
2LABEDZKA HonorataD3520238221:06:113:297:4910:0611:2912:5215:4321:4424:2729:2733:4738:5346:32
UKS Energetyk Dychów3:294:202:171:231:232:516:012:435:004:205:067:39
48:5054:2857:071:00:021:02:271:05:051:05:521:06:11
2:185:382:392:552:252:380:470:19
3Fischer YvonneD3583020401:06:333:568:3811:1512:4914:2717:5022:2425:5629:5534:2039:2743:41
OLV Potsdam3:564:422:371:341:383:234:343:323:594:255:074:14
45:5852:1655:2759:041:01:481:05:051:06:031:06:33
2:176:183:113:372:443:170:580:30
4Trappe KathrinD3582003861:14:024:038:4811:1512:4714:1217:3424:4027:5734:2239:1844:3449:44
TOLF Berlin4:034:452:271:321:253:227:063:176:254:565:165:10
52:1658:551:02:281:06:541:09:251:12:441:13:271:14:02
2:326:393:334:262:313:190:430:35
5Adorjan Luca EszterD19-90212001:21:554:3210:1813:0314:5916:5220:5726:2930:2637:4842:5249:1354:50
Volkssport Berlin4:325:462:451:561:534:055:323:577:225:046:215:37
58:041:06:011:09:361:13:551:16:521:20:261:21:231:21:55
3:147:573:354:192:573:340:570:32
 
 
 
Bahn F-b (4)6,2 km 100 Hm19 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(152)2(129)3(132)4(138)5(139)6(132)7(130)8(131)9(132)10(133)11(135)12(150)
13(144)14(154)15(155)16(158)17(160)18(173)19(199)Ziel
 
1Bringezu KristinaD19-829106954:383:347:099:1212:5115:3518:4420:0521:1624:3427:3831:4137:10
OLV Potsdam3:343:352:033:392:443:091:211:113:183:044:035:29
39:3044:1046:4349:1651:0953:3954:2054:38
2:204:402:332:331:532:300:410:18
2Quabeck NoemiD35866761158:444:339:0011:0414:5717:4720:4822:0523:1726:0729:2633:3137:15
Berliner Turnerschaft4:334:272:043:532:503:011:171:122:503:194:053:44
39:1947:2450:2153:1055:4357:5858:2658:44
2:048:052:572:492:332:150:280:18
3Kummerlöwe JulianeD3557197959:044:058:1810:2714:4017:2420:1621:4122:5925:4629:1635:2438:44
OLV Potsdam4:054:132:094:132:442:521:251:182:473:306:083:20
41:5147:3350:0753:1555:4058:0758:4259:04
3:075:422:343:082:252:270:350:22
4Lenter JulianeD19-72086721:06:134:098:4510:4114:3617:1319:5621:1822:3625:3829:0333:3737:13
Volkssport4:094:361:563:552:372:431:221:183:023:254:343:36
39:3047:4550:1052:501:02:551:05:171:05:551:06:13
2:178:152:252:4010:052:220:380:18
 
 
 
Bahn G-1a (3)10,1 km 150 Hm30 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(153)2(129)3(132)4(138)5(133)6(132)7(130)8(131)9(132)10(139)11(137)12(136)
13(148)14(147)15(150)16(145)17(144)18(150)19(149)20(141)21(134)22(144)23(143)24(155)
25(158)26(170)27(166)28(163)29(173)30(199)Ziel
 
1Graumann LeoH19-82996091:21:263:118:069:5612:5214:2617:2818:2919:3922:2724:2029:3133:01
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:114:551:502:561:343:021:011:102:481:535:113:30
37:0339:3541:4945:2448:3950:2852:0655:3958:181:02:281:05:211:10:13
4:022:322:143:353:151:491:383:332:394:102:534:52
1:12:501:15:581:16:591:18:401:20:431:21:151:21:26
2:373:081:011:412:030:320:11
2Röhner UweH19-86626461:49:564:1413:2015:3519:2221:1724:5926:1227:3430:4036:0142:0946:10
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:149:062:153:471:553:421:131:223:065:216:084:01
51:0053:3956:201:02:301:06:291:08:261:10:371:15:191:18:361:24:101:27:491:34:07
4:502:392:416:103:591:572:114:423:175:343:396:18
1:37:401:42:021:43:191:45:451:48:511:49:291:49:56
3:334:221:172:263:060:380:27
 
Appelt ChristianH358003566Aufg6:5015:2518:0422:5425:1029:3631:1632:4936:0238:5146:4450:54
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin6:508:352:394:502:164:261:401:333:132:497:534:10
55:2659:01----------1:10:18-------------------------1:14:461:23:41
4:323:3511:174:288:55
1:27:331:32:231:33:311:35:541:38:431:39:291:40:00
3:524:501:082:232:490:460:31
 
 
 
Bahn G-1b (3)10,1 km 150 Hm30 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(153)2(129)3(132)4(138)5(133)6(132)7(130)8(131)9(132)10(139)11(137)12(136)
13(148)14(147)15(150)16(149)17(141)18(134)19(144)20(150)21(145)22(144)23(143)24(155)
25(158)26(170)27(166)28(163)29(173)30(199)Ziel
 
1Boeck SaschaH19-81310891:17:413:107:579:3512:2313:5616:3417:3918:4421:5223:4128:2231:30
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:104:471:382:481:332:381:051:053:081:494:413:08
34:4436:5541:0642:3846:0648:3252:2453:4757:001:00:151:02:371:06:58
3:142:114:111:323:282:263:521:233:133:152:224:21
1:09:301:12:391:13:281:15:081:16:561:17:241:17:41
2:323:090:491:401:480:280:17
 
Gondring OliverH357070703Fehlst3:107:5311:5214:4516:1519:4820:5622:0624:4126:5731:4634:57
OLV Potsdam3:104:433:592:531:303:331:081:102:352:164:493:11
38:0540:5145:5047:1650:3452:3756:3059:531:02:581:05:571:08:231:13:35
3:082:464:591:263:182:033:533:233:052:592:265:12
1:16:09-----1:19:431:21:351:23:491:24:221:24:369:511:18:49
2:343:341:522:140:330:14*130*171
Kühschelm LeopoldH358632425Aufg11:1021:2724:0631:5933:4037:3238:5940:2744:3247:5455:331:08:52
Berliner Turnerschaft11:1010:172:397:531:413:521:271:284:053:227:3913:19
1:15:211:19:531:26:281:30:111:35:061:38:401:45:101:49:061:57:112:01:512:07:41-----
6:294:326:353:434:553:346:303:568:054:405:50
------------------------------4:39
*154
 
 
 
Bahn G-2a (1)10,1 km 150 Hm30 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(153)2(129)3(132)4(130)5(131)6(132)7(138)8(133)9(132)10(139)11(137)12(136)
13(148)14(147)15(150)16(145)17(144)18(150)19(149)20(141)21(134)22(144)23(143)24(155)
25(158)26(170)27(166)28(163)29(173)30(199)Ziel
 
1Lau AndreasH3581114761:28:113:318:229:5711:0812:0914:2817:4319:0021:5724:2229:2732:20
Köpenicker SC3:314:511:351:111:012:193:151:172:572:255:052:53
35:4038:0140:1647:2651:1355:0856:291:00:221:03:111:07:581:10:461:16:16
3:202:212:157:103:473:551:213:532:494:472:485:30
1:18:471:22:321:23:251:25:111:27:131:27:531:28:111:21:51
2:313:450:531:462:020:400:18*171
 
 
 
Bahn G-2b (2)10,1 km 150 Hm30 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(153)2(129)3(132)4(130)5(131)6(132)7(138)8(133)9(132)10(139)11(137)12(136)
13(148)14(147)15(150)16(149)17(141)18(134)19(144)20(150)21(145)22(144)23(143)24(155)
25(158)26(170)27(166)28(163)29(173)30(199)Ziel
 
1Fell TobiasH3581106801:23:093:188:2410:0011:1012:1414:2917:4019:1922:0424:1429:2432:19
Berliner Turnerschaft3:185:061:361:101:042:153:111:392:452:105:102:55
35:3837:5640:3142:1945:5148:3354:4156:3359:511:02:481:05:251:10:15
3:192:182:351:483:322:426:081:523:182:572:374:50
1:13:181:17:071:18:201:20:021:22:001:22:541:23:09
3:033:491:131:421:580:540:15
 
Roggerone Juan FranciscoH19-300826Aufg7:1314:2217:4219:0821:3123:5731:4833:0638:0640:4946:4252:04
SV Schorfheide7:137:093:201:262:232:267:511:185:002:435:535:22
1:01:031:04:141:15:091:17:481:22:461:32:451:41:501:44:441:50:031:53:191:57:162:02:50
8:593:1110:552:394:589:599:052:545:193:163:575:34
------------------------------
 
 
 
Bahn H-a (3)2,6 km 25 Hm11 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(162)2(155)3(158)4(171)5(166)6(163)7(158)8(160)9(163)10(172)11(199)Ziel
 
1Braatz MonikaD65510037:222:286:4111:3817:2519:1723:2727:2530:4433:2134:5936:4337:22
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:284:134:575:471:524:103:583:192:371:381:440:39
2Thiel SusiD75815054752:142:156:1211:1118:3825:2729:4134:5239:2843:5547:0150:5952:14
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:153:574:597:276:494:145:114:364:273:063:581:15
 
AKFell RonjaD65844220241:112:376:1611:2317:4519:4023:4027:4231:2634:5837:2140:0841:11
Berliner Turnerschaft2:373:395:076:221:554:004:023:443:322:232:471:03
 
 
 
Bahn H-b (3)2,6 km 25 Hm11 P
PlNameKatChipnrZeitKommentar
1(162)2(155)3(158)4(160)5(163)6(158)7(171)8(166)9(163)10(172)11(199)Ziel
 
1Lehmann GabrielaD65800355633:021:504:459:0712:1215:1519:4024:3526:1929:2630:5732:3333:02
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:502:554:223:053:034:254:551:443:071:311:360:29
2Wollenberg BerndH75808808142:242:145:4810:4114:0617:1721:1227:2229:2833:3035:3441:3842:24
SV Schorfheide2:143:344:533:253:113:556:102:064:022:046:040:46
3Schlingmann RuthD65484452:2720:4723:3727:4430:4733:3037:4442:3444:0747:3550:0351:4952:27
Volkssport20:472:504:073:032:434:144:501:333:282:281:460:38