Offenes Training LübarsSa 11.12.2021 18:05
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
3,5 km (30)6,1 km 0 Hm21 P
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Tovchigrechko Maria23:121(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:384:536:177:047:338:3910:1110:4611:2212:3413:2314:2315:1015:48
3:381:151:240:470:291:061:320:350:361:120:491:000:470:38
#(111)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(108)#(115)#(110)Ziel
17:0417:5119:2820:3021:0021:4922:4623:12
1:160:471:371:020:300:490:570:26
2Kubald Katrin25:371(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:386:527:538:4011:0912:1713:5614:2614:5415:2816:1017:0917:5318:39
4:382:141:010:472:291:081:390:300:280:340:420:590:440:46
#(111)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(108)#(115)#(110)Ziel
20:0120:4421:2522:2923:0124:0225:0925:37
1:220:430:411:040:321:011:070:28
3Templiner Anke27:541(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)
Berliner TSC4:375:497:078:028:4411:3113:3014:0214:3115:3216:4317:3518:2919:16
4:371:121:180:550:422:471:590:320:291:011:110:520:540:47
#(111)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(108)#(115)#(110)Ziel
20:5421:4722:3124:2325:0226:1627:2427:54
1:380:530:441:520:391:141:080:30
4Naß Andrea31:271(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(103)#(104)#(116)
Berliner Turnerschaft5:427:048:319:3610:1411:3713:4214:1714:5815:5016:4618:3820:2022:52
5:421:221:271:050:381:232:050:350:410:520:561:521:422:32
#(108)#(115)#(117)#(111)#(109)#(102)#(110)Ziel
23:2524:3625:5926:5327:5628:4130:5531:27
0:331:111:230:541:030:452:140:32
5Auerbach Janosch34:351(101)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(103)#(104)#(111)#(116)#(108)#(117)#(109)#(102)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:398:028:499:3010:2311:1812:5814:1015:5616:5317:3218:4719:5620:56
4:393:230:470:410:530:551:401:121:460:570:391:151:091:00
#(115)#(106)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)Ziel
23:4126:1828:1930:0031:0932:0133:5434:35
2:452:372:011:411:090:521:530:41
6Schueler Rafael37:051(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(119)#(121)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:096:087:378:389:2617:0319:3020:0321:2222:1023:4924:5926:5327:35
5:090:591:291:010:487:372:270:331:190:481:391:101:540:42
#(111)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(108)#(115)#(110)Ziel
30:0430:5331:5433:4434:2535:1936:3337:05
2:290:491:011:500:410:541:140:32
7Scholtz Galina37:451(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(119)#(121)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)
Berliner TSC5:457:008:299:2710:1412:5414:4115:2016:3817:2718:0619:1420:1321:12
5:451:151:290:580:472:401:470:391:180:490:391:080:590:59
#(109)#(111)#(108)#(117)#(109)#(102)#(110)#(115)Ziel
22:5624:0825:0225:4326:5927:5530:3035:5337:45
1:441:120:540:411:160:562:355:231:52
8Jürgens Anne38:391(101)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(103)#(116)#(111)#(104)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(108)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin7:589:4510:2711:0512:3113:3315:3716:5217:3819:1020:5822:0123:2724:05
7:581:470:420:381:261:022:041:150:461:321:481:031:260:38
#(115)#(118)#(106)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)Ziel
25:2727:2330:5634:1035:1436:0138:0238:39
1:221:563:333:141:040:472:010:37
9Alina Arina39:471(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(119)#(121)#(113)#(115)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(108)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin7:549:1810:5812:1215:2017:3619:5720:4822:1024:1625:5727:1228:2229:05
7:541:241:401:143:082:162:210:511:222:061:411:151:100:43
#(117)#(111)#(103)#(104)#(109)#(102)#(110)Ziel
30:0831:0332:1133:2235:1336:0839:1339:47
1:030:551:081:111:510:553:050:34
10Thiel Rolf41:071(101)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)#(111)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(108)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:348:269:4111:2512:2813:5515:0816:3617:3921:2022:2924:0626:0526:55
6:341:521:151:441:031:271:131:281:033:411:091:371:590:50
#(115)#(106)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)Ziel
28:3230:3432:3136:0337:0938:0840:2841:07
1:372:021:573:321:060:592:200:39
11Benz Sonny41:381(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)#(102)#(117)#(111)#(109)#(104)#(103)#(116)#(108)
Berliner Turnerschaft4:445:567:038:169:1911:0214:4215:4016:1416:5317:5318:4019:5420:36
4:441:121:071:131:031:433:400:580:340:391:000:471:140:42
#(119)#(121)#(112)#(114)#(113)#(121)#(106)#(115)Ziel
22:0723:1224:5530:4732:0533:0338:1840:2541:38
1:311:051:435:521:180:585:152:071:13
12Wandrei Elina45:231(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide7:2411:0114:1315:4216:5119:3622:3823:2524:1925:0928:4830:3932:0033:36
7:243:373:121:291:092:453:020:470:540:503:391:511:211:36
#(111)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(108)#(115)#(110)Ziel
36:4337:4939:2341:1042:3443:3344:5445:23
3:071:061:341:471:240:591:210:29
13Schlittermann Emilia45:261(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide7:2711:0114:1415:4016:5219:3522:3723:2024:1125:0828:4230:3431:5133:35
7:273:343:131:261:122:433:020:430:510:573:341:521:171:44
#(111)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(108)#(115)#(110)Ziel
36:3937:4939:1841:0942:3043:3444:5745:26
3:041:101:291:511:211:041:230:29
14Thiel Susi47:151(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(119)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:528:2811:1512:3613:5015:5320:2621:4423:0023:5225:1527:4429:2831:08
6:521:362:471:211:142:034:331:181:160:521:232:291:441:40
#(104)#(111)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(108)#(115)#(110)Ziel
32:3435:4837:4539:2141:5042:5144:2646:2247:15
1:263:141:571:362:291:011:351:560:53
15Tulban Andreea47:531(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(115)#(119)#(112)#(114)#(116)
CS Babarunca6:358:059:5311:0711:5713:5718:0618:5020:0222:3925:4532:0533:0934:33
6:351:301:481:140:502:004:090:441:122:373:066:201:041:24
#(108)#(117)#(111)#(103)#(104)#(109)#(102)#(110)Ziel
35:1937:1938:3339:5440:4943:0144:0647:0847:53
0:462:001:141:210:552:121:053:020:45
16Benz Penelope49:021(101)#(118)#(115)#(108)#(116)#(111)#(117)#(102)#(109)#(104)#(103)#(114)#(112)#(113)
Berliner Turnerschaft8:3010:2213:5615:4216:1917:1918:2324:0024:5827:1428:5431:4733:0133:36
8:301:523:341:460:371:001:045:370:582:161:402:531:140:35
#(119)#(121)#(105)#(120)#(106)#(107)#(110)Ziel
34:1635:0139:5441:1042:5945:0648:2249:02
0:400:454:531:161:492:073:160:40
17Knopik Sinah55:361(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)
11:3814:1917:0919:0720:1922:5728:3430:2131:1732:3634:2635:5738:4241:30
11:382:412:501:581:122:385:371:470:561:191:501:312:452:48
#(111)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(108)#(115)#(110)Ziel
44:1445:5847:5050:0052:0654:0355:0555:36
2:441:441:522:102:061:571:020:31
18Jobst Ivonne57:441(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)
Berliner Turnerschaft11:4814:0416:5018:5820:1122:4228:1830:0531:1032:2634:2235:5038:3541:18
11:482:162:462:081:132:315:361:471:051:161:561:282:452:43
#(111)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(108)#(115)#(110)Ziel
44:0945:4147:3249:4351:5153:5056:3557:44
2:511:321:512:112:081:592:451:09
19Jobst Thessa57:581(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)
Berliner Turnerschaft12:0014:2417:0819:1220:2623:0128:3330:2031:2832:4334:1836:0138:5141:33
12:002:242:442:041:142:355:321:471:081:151:351:432:502:42
#(111)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(108)#(115)#(110)Ziel
44:1945:4847:3250:0452:0754:0656:4957:58
2:461:291:442:322:031:592:431:09
20Jobst Henry1:11:141(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:1618:4922:3225:2126:5030:1336:1137:5139:0040:3343:4246:0148:3550:34
11:167:333:432:491:293:235:581:401:091:333:092:192:341:59
#(111)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(108)#(115)#(110)Ziel
53:4655:4357:321:00:431:02:211:05:251:09:491:11:14
3:121:571:493:111:383:044:241:25
20Walter Roman1:11:141(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)
11:1718:4622:2625:2126:5130:1036:0837:4838:5540:3143:4345:5848:3550:34
11:177:293:402:551:303:195:581:401:071:363:122:152:371:59
#(111)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(108)#(115)#(110)Ziel
53:4255:3857:271:00:371:02:181:05:211:09:491:11:14
3:081:561:493:101:413:034:281:25
22Tabka Slim1:26:101(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)#(117)#(102)#(109)#(104)#(111)#(103)#(116)#(108)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin18:1822:2325:2727:1729:4733:5839:2942:3343:5647:4050:0853:0155:2956:37
18:184:053:041:502:304:115:313:041:233:442:282:532:281:08
#(114)#(112)#(113)#(119)#(121)#(106)#(115)Ziel
59:131:01:441:03:001:04:271:06:061:19:271:19:501:26:10
2:362:311:161:271:3913:210:236:20
23Yassin Lina1:26:131(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)#(117)#(102)#(109)#(104)#(111)#(103)#(116)#(108)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin18:2122:2725:3427:2729:5834:0439:3441:3743:5347:3750:0953:0755:3456:39
18:214:063:071:532:314:065:302:032:163:442:322:582:271:05
#(114)#(112)#(113)#(119)#(121)#(106)#(115)Ziel
59:171:01:481:03:031:04:281:06:071:19:281:19:561:26:13
2:382:311:151:251:3913:210:286:17
24Metzger Max1:33:491(101)#(118)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(103)#(104)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(111)#(116)
OLV Potsdam16:2531:4236:4438:2040:3942:1045:0349:2751:5756:211:02:181:06:021:08:071:09:33
16:2515:175:021:362:191:312:534:242:304:245:573:442:051:26
#(108)#(115)#(106)#(105)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)Ziel
1:10:451:14:081:18:341:22:211:23:081:24:171:27:231:32:071:33:49
1:123:234:263:470:471:093:064:441:42
25Arno Müller1:33:551(101)#(118)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(103)#(104)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(111)#(116)
OLV Potsdam16:3131:4136:2438:2740:0842:1144:5049:3651:3356:171:02:321:05:431:08:041:09:17
16:3115:104:432:031:412:032:394:461:574:446:153:112:211:13
#(108)#(115)#(106)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)Ziel
1:10:301:13:561:18:221:22:591:24:331:27:351:32:171:33:55
1:133:264:264:371:343:024:421:38
 
Becker ClaudiaFehlst1(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(115)#(117)#(108)#(116)#(114)#(112)#(113)#(119)
Berliner Turnerschaft5:246:558:018:489:2710:3413:1714:3915:0915:4916:2717:0317:3017:51
5:241:311:060:470:391:072:431:220:300:400:380:360:270:21
#(121)#(104)#(103)#(111)#(109)#(102)#(110)Ziel
18:2221:0121:4422:5923:3324:15-----26:00
0:312:390:431:150:340:421:45
Fröhlich ImanuelFehlst1(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(119)#(121)#(113)#(112)#(108)#(114)#(103)#(104)
Berliner TSC8:5310:4212:2913:2214:3816:2619:2220:2622:1324:1825:5528:1032:1833:16
8:531:491:470:531:161:482:561:041:472:051:372:154:080:58
#(109)#(102)#(117)#(115)#(110)#(111)#(116)Ziel
38:4739:4741:1142:2543:55----------44:23
5:311:001:241:141:300:28
Kumbier MadeleineFehlst1(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(106)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(115)#(108)#(114)#(114)#(116)
Volkssport13:3717:4522:3925:3530:1734:3836:1837:5840:4543:2646:2552:4253:1555:10
13:374:084:542:564:424:211:401:402:472:412:596:170:331:55
#(103)#(104)#(111)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(110)#(107)Ziel
58:551:01:001:05:061:08:231:10:201:19:351:23:32-----1:25:02
3:452:054:063:171:579:153:571:30
AKSchwartz Matthias15:541(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(108)#(111)
Berliner Turnerschaft3:043:504:395:125:346:257:347:588:228:469:169:5610:1810:52
3:040:460:490:330:220:511:090:240:240:240:300:400:220:34
#(103)#(104)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(115)#(110)Ziel
11:3112:0212:5513:2114:0114:4915:3615:54
0:390:310:530:260:400:480:470:18
AKKumbier Lionel20:121(101)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)#(109)#(102)#(117)#(111)#(108)
Berliner Turnerschaft3:475:055:295:546:307:017:528:239:0210:2411:0211:5512:4313:16
3:471:180:240:250:360:310:510:310:391:220:380:530:480:33
#(115)#(106)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)Ziel
13:5915:0116:0316:5917:4018:0919:4320:12
0:431:021:020:560:410:291:340:29
 
 
 
5,0 km (27)7,6 km 0 Hm28 P
PlNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Schwartz Matthias26:441(101)#(130)#(131)#(121)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(115)#(113)#(119)#(112)#(114)
Berliner Turnerschaft3:044:085:226:127:057:578:368:589:5211:0111:3711:5312:2913:03
3:041:041:140:500:530:520:390:220:541:090:360:160:360:34
#(116)#(103)#(104)#(111)#(117)#(108)#(109)#(132)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(134)#(102)#(110)
13:4014:1315:1516:1516:5117:1318:1919:3420:4421:4023:1923:5924:5626:26
0:370:331:021:000:360:221:061:151:100:561:390:400:571:30
Ziel
26:44
0:18
2Kapischke Henning28:311(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(115)#(117)#(102)#(109)#(111)#(116)#(108)#(114)
OK Mark Brandenburg3:304:395:235:586:337:308:449:3710:3211:0011:2711:5512:1313:03
3:301:090:440:350:350:571:140:530:550:280:270:280:180:50
#(112)#(113)#(119)#(121)#(130)#(131)#(103)#(104)#(132)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(134)#(110)
13:3713:5614:1414:4015:2816:4118:0218:3320:0821:1722:1124:2124:5828:04
0:340:190:180:260:481:131:210:311:351:090:542:100:373:06
Ziel
28:31
0:27
3Bleidorn Stefan29:581(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(121)#(130)#(131)#(119)#(113)#(115)#(112)#(114)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:244:165:155:546:227:238:459:2710:1511:2111:5312:4613:3914:44
3:240:520:590:390:281:011:220:420:481:060:320:530:531:05
#(103)#(116)#(108)#(117)#(102)#(109)#(111)#(104)#(132)#(135)#(136)#(133)#(134)#(110)
15:4416:3416:5917:2818:1318:4419:2120:1221:4622:4423:5926:2827:4029:31
1:000:500:250:290:450:310:370:511:340:581:152:291:121:51
Ziel
29:58
0:27
4Fleiß Sebastian31:131(101)#(130)#(131)#(103)#(116)#(111)#(109)#(104)#(132)#(136)#(135)#(134)#(133)#(102)
Berliner Turnerschaft3:234:535:417:138:048:349:0510:1312:0913:3414:3516:4117:3519:04
3:231:300:481:320:510:300:311:081:561:251:012:060:541:29
#(117)#(108)#(115)#(114)#(112)#(113)#(119)#(121)#(118)#(106)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)
20:1520:4821:3022:4823:3424:5925:1425:3926:3827:3928:2929:0829:3330:51
1:110:330:421:180:461:250:150:250:591:010:500:390:251:18
Ziel
31:13
0:22
5Röhner Uwe31:481(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(130)#(131)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(115)#(112)#(114)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:484:435:456:296:598:0910:1811:0812:0112:3113:0414:0015:0515:35
3:480:551:020:440:301:102:090:500:530:300:330:561:050:30
#(114)#(116)#(108)#(117)#(102)#(109)#(111)#(103)#(104)#(132)#(136)#(135)#(134)#(133)
15:5616:4817:1317:4318:3119:0219:4720:3221:0622:4824:2025:4428:0528:56
0:210:520:250:300:480:310:450:450:341:421:321:242:210:51
#(110)Ziel
31:1831:48
2:220:30
6Mauch Pina31:561(101)#(130)#(131)#(121)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)
Berliner Turnerschaft3:445:086:247:198:499:4510:3110:5711:5913:1913:4714:1915:4116:30
3:441:241:160:551:300:560:460:261:021:200:280:321:220:49
#(103)#(103)#(104)#(132)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(134)#(102)#(109)#(111)#(117)#(108)#(115)
17:4017:5918:4120:1521:4022:5625:1126:0427:2127:5328:3129:1129:3830:26
1:100:190:421:341:251:162:150:531:170:320:380:400:270:48
#(110)Ziel
31:3331:56
1:070:23
7Hase Michael32:051(101)#(130)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(121)#(131)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(103)
TSV Karlshorst3:314:266:187:177:578:2010:2311:4212:3513:5714:2314:5215:5717:36
3:310:551:520:590:400:232:031:190:531:220:260:291:051:39
#(104)#(132)#(136)#(135)#(133)#(134)#(102)#(109)#(111)#(116)#(108)#(117)#(115)#(110)
18:1419:4521:3422:3624:3525:2726:5427:3328:1628:4429:0629:3530:4531:41
0:381:311:491:021:590:521:270:390:430:280:220:291:100:56
Ziel
32:05
0:24
8Lau Andreas32:061(101)#(130)#(131)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(108)#(116)#(111)#(103)#(104)#(109)
Köpenicker SC3:504:485:376:207:307:529:2110:0410:5911:2311:4912:5813:2914:33
3:500:580:490:431:100:221:290:430:550:240:261:090:311:04
#(133)#(136)#(135)#(132)#(134)#(102)#(109)#(117)#(115)#(106)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)
15:1217:4018:4219:3522:3023:4724:1925:2226:2027:2128:2029:1329:5530:23
0:392:281:020:532:551:170:321:030:581:010:590:530:420:28
#(110)Ziel
31:4132:06
1:180:25
9Tulban Petru32:421(101)#(130)#(131)#(104)#(103)#(132)#(136)#(135)#(134)#(133)#(102)#(109)#(111)#(117)
Berliner Turnerschaft3:434:356:328:218:5411:1412:3313:4216:0117:0218:1318:4319:1820:01
3:430:521:571:490:332:201:191:092:191:011:110:300:350:43
#(108)#(116)#(114)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(115)#(118)#(106)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)
20:3421:5622:1923:2323:5524:2624:5525:5127:1228:2429:4730:2530:5632:21
0:331:220:231:040:320:310:290:561:211:121:230:380:311:25
Ziel
32:42
0:21
10Kumbier Lionel33:481(101)#(130)#(131)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(103)#(116)#(111)#(104)#(109)#(133)
Berliner Turnerschaft3:435:085:546:397:067:297:578:4411:3012:2312:5413:4214:4715:31
3:431:250:460:450:270:230:280:472:460:530:310:481:050:44
#(132)#(136)#(135)#(134)#(102)#(117)#(108)#(115)#(106)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)
17:0218:3719:5822:5824:4625:5126:1827:0028:0629:0930:1531:0831:4533:22
1:311:351:213:001:481:050:270:421:061:031:060:530:371:37
Ziel
33:48
0:26
11Frenzel Oskar33:571(101)#(118)#(106)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)#(115)#(113)#(119)#(121)#(130)#(131)#(112)
OK Mark Brandenburg7:448:399:5111:1511:5412:2213:5115:1316:0916:3417:0418:0418:5420:20
7:440:551:121:240:390:281:291:220:560:250:301:000:501:26
#(114)#(116)#(108)#(117)#(111)#(103)#(104)#(132)#(136)#(135)#(109)#(102)#(133)#(134)
20:5421:3521:5922:3323:0823:5724:3126:1227:3028:3330:3631:1232:0232:48
0:340:410:240:340:350:490:341:411:181:032:030:360:500:46
Ziel
33:57
1:09
12Großmann Michael34:211(101)#(130)#(131)#(103)#(104)#(109)#(102)#(133)#(134)#(135)#(136)#(132)#(111)#(117)
Betriebssportgemeinschaft LBS4:055:226:488:229:1411:1112:0113:0514:0016:1517:2719:1021:3122:16
4:051:171:261:340:521:570:501:040:552:151:121:432:210:45
#(108)#(116)#(114)#(112)#(115)#(113)#(119)#(121)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(106)#(107)#(110)
22:4623:1223:3924:2925:3226:1726:4027:0728:5029:4830:3231:3332:2833:55
0:300:260:270:501:030:450:230:271:430:580:441:010:551:27
Ziel
34:21
0:26
13Demmig Sven34:221(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(119)#(121)#(130)#(131)#(113)#(115)#(108)#(112)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:054:595:576:397:078:5510:2112:2913:3314:2115:4516:5417:4918:32
4:050:540:580:420:281:481:262:081:040:481:241:090:550:43
#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)#(111)#(109)#(117)#(102)#(133)#(132)#(136)#(135)#(134)#(110)
19:1420:0320:3921:2022:5523:3224:2325:0826:0427:1928:4729:5432:1333:59
0:420:490:360:411:350:370:510:450:561:151:281:072:191:46
Ziel
34:22
0:23
14Adorján Péter37:101(101)#(130)#(131)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(103)#(104)#(111)#(109)#(132)#(135)
Berliner Turnerschaft3:474:537:238:168:569:2710:3111:1312:0013:0914:0915:0318:0520:04
3:471:062:300:530:400:311:040:420:471:091:000:543:021:59
#(136)#(133)#(134)#(102)#(117)#(108)#(116)#(115)#(106)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)
21:1524:0124:5926:2427:4828:2128:4729:5831:2632:3533:4634:2835:1336:42
1:112:460:581:251:240:330:261:111:281:091:110:420:451:29
Ziel
37:10
0:28
15Lange Udo38:301(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(130)#(131)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(115)#(117)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:584:475:446:316:597:5912:2714:4415:3015:5516:2116:5818:1619:28
3:580:490:570:470:281:004:282:170:460:250:260:371:181:12
#(108)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)#(111)#(109)#(102)#(133)#(134)#(132)#(136)#(135)
19:5620:3121:0121:5022:2823:1024:2825:0425:4727:0127:4729:4631:1132:18
0:280:350:300:490:380:421:180:360:431:140:461:591:251:07
#(110)Ziel
38:0238:30
5:440:28
16Trösch Urs38:361(101)#(118)#(106)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)#(117)#(111)#(116)#(108)#(115)#(113)#(119)
Berliner TSC5:176:187:258:249:149:5111:5113:4714:3015:0415:2916:2617:2317:51
5:171:011:070:590:500:372:001:560:430:340:250:570:570:28
#(112)#(114)#(121)#(130)#(131)#(103)#(104)#(132)#(136)#(135)#(134)#(133)#(109)#(102)
18:4619:2120:3821:5022:4024:3925:2528:3230:0131:2733:5534:5936:0936:48
0:550:351:171:120:501:590:463:071:291:262:281:041:100:39
Ziel
38:36
1:48
17Schramm Erwin39:291(101)#(130)#(121)#(131)#(103)#(104)#(132)#(136)#(135)#(134)#(133)#(102)#(109)#(111)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:315:536:518:0810:0910:5012:5514:4016:0319:0119:5721:3822:2523:23
4:311:220:581:172:010:412:051:451:232:580:561:410:470:58
#(116)#(108)#(117)#(115)#(112)#(114)#(113)#(119)#(118)#(106)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)
24:2124:4925:2826:3128:0429:1831:1031:4032:5534:1235:2936:2136:5638:53
0:580:280:391:031:331:141:520:301:151:171:170:520:351:57
Ziel
39:29
0:36
18Leonhardt Annette44:391(101)#(130)#(131)#(103)#(104)#(111)#(108)#(116)#(114)#(112)#(115)#(113)#(119)#(121)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:425:597:069:4410:3612:4913:3814:0814:4815:4417:0018:2118:4319:22
4:421:171:072:380:522:130:490:300:400:561:161:210:220:39
#(106)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)#(117)#(102)#(109)#(132)#(135)#(136)#(133)#(134)
21:3922:5924:2225:1826:0728:1631:0332:0632:4535:1836:4138:2741:3042:42
2:171:201:230:560:492:092:471:030:392:331:231:463:031:12
Ziel
44:39
1:57
19Quabeck Noemi44:581(101)#(130)#(118)#(120)#(105)#(107)#(106)#(121)#(131)#(103)#(104)#(132)#(136)#(135)
Berliner Turnerschaft4:425:598:3410:5511:5613:0517:4419:3421:3523:1724:0726:0827:4929:07
4:421:172:352:211:011:094:391:502:011:420:502:011:411:18
#(134)#(133)#(102)#(109)#(111)#(117)#(108)#(116)#(114)#(112)#(119)#(113)#(115)#(110)
32:5134:0535:3536:1337:0137:5338:3039:4140:1541:1741:5942:2743:2444:35
3:441:141:300:380:480:520:371:110:341:020:420:280:571:11
Ziel
44:58
0:23
20Wandrei Sven47:091(101)#(130)#(131)#(104)#(103)#(116)#(108)#(111)#(109)#(133)#(134)#(135)#(136)#(132)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:146:457:4410:2611:3112:4213:1215:5316:4018:1119:2821:4723:0624:51
4:142:310:592:421:051:110:302:410:471:311:172:191:191:45
#(102)#(117)#(115)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(121)#(119)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(110)
28:2129:2530:4131:2832:3734:0836:0137:3039:1641:3342:2243:3645:0246:44
3:301:041:160:471:091:311:531:291:462:170:491:141:261:42
Ziel
47:09
0:25
21Frenzel Friederike48:30#(118)1(101)#(130)#(131)#(103)#(104)#(136)#(135)#(132)#(133)#(134)#(102)#(109)#(111)
OK Mark Brandenburg9:1510:2811:5913:0015:0716:0220:1121:4023:3725:2826:5029:0730:0831:19
9:151:131:311:012:070:554:091:291:571:511:222:171:011:11
#(116)#(108)#(117)#(115)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(119)#(121)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)
32:0032:3533:1434:2035:1836:1036:5038:2839:0940:5042:1943:0843:5045:31
0:410:350:391:060:580:520:401:380:411:411:290:490:421:41
#(110)Ziel
47:4748:30
2:160:43
22Lenter Juliane48:341(101)#(130)#(131)#(121)#(113)#(119)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)#(111)#(102)#(109)
6:058:379:4110:4512:3513:1114:1915:0916:0617:1518:0419:5023:2524:14
6:052:321:041:041:500:361:080:500:571:090:491:463:350:49
#(136)#(135)#(132)#(133)#(134)#(117)#(108)#(116)#(115)#(107)#(120)#(105)#(118)#(106)
27:5529:4730:4932:2033:1136:2236:5237:4339:0641:4842:3343:2644:3646:05
3:411:521:021:310:513:110:300:511:232:420:450:531:101:29
#(110)Ziel
48:0648:34
2:010:28
23Frenzel Michael58:421(101)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(119)#(121)#(130)#(131)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide6:097:179:3310:3511:0913:3215:0916:0119:0525:0627:4328:2729:3530:57
6:091:082:161:020:342:231:370:523:046:012:370:441:081:22
#(108)#(115)#(117)#(111)#(103)#(104)#(109)#(102)#(133)#(132)#(135)#(136)#(134)#(110)
31:3732:3833:5935:0336:0236:4938:5239:3543:5747:4749:5251:2955:4858:07
0:401:011:211:040:590:472:030:434:223:502:051:374:192:19
Ziel
58:42
0:35
24Feldmann André1:20:231(101)#(130)#(131)#(121)#(119)#(113)#(112)#(114)#(116)#(103)#(104)#(111)#(109)#(133)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin9:5711:5914:2316:3318:0018:5620:0822:1824:1527:1428:4131:1333:2636:40
9:572:022:242:101:270:561:122:101:572:591:272:322:133:14
#(134)#(135)#(136)#(132)#(102)#(117)#(108)#(115)#(106)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(110)
40:0746:3649:3152:4758:281:00:411:02:481:05:081:08:151:10:361:13:001:14:411:15:471:19:14
3:276:292:553:165:412:132:072:203:072:212:241:411:063:27
Ziel
1:20:23
1:09
 
Zschäckel DanielaFehlst1(101)#(130)#(131)#(121)#(119)#(106)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(115)#(113)#(112)#(114)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:544:566:347:338:059:3810:5011:5312:4313:1315:1716:0716:4617:45
3:541:021:380:590:321:331:121:030:500:302:040:500:390:59
#(116)#(108)#(117)#(111)#(103)#(104)#(132)#(136)#(135)#(109)#(102)#(133)#(134)#(110)
18:5219:1719:5720:3821:2922:0724:0025:2926:4029:0429:4730:4731:42-----
1:070:250:400:410:510:381:531:291:112:240:431:000:55
Ziel
33:06
1:24
Jänich IsabellFehlst1(101)#(130)#(131)#(136)#(135)#(132)#(133)#(134)#(102)#(109)#(104)#(103)#(116)#(111)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:455:436:4012:0813:2614:3116:0317:0518:4419:3220:3521:4622:5923:33
4:450:580:575:281:181:051:321:021:390:481:031:111:130:34
#(117)#(108)#(114)#(112)#(115)#(113)#(119)#(121)#(118)#(106)#(105)#(120)#(110)#(107)
24:1624:4725:4026:2827:3028:2028:4429:1930:3832:1033:2034:1136:27-----
0:430:310:530:481:020:500:240:351:191:321:100:512:16
Ziel
37:02
0:35
Tulban NicolaeFehlst1(101)#(130)#(118)#(105)#(120)#(107)#(106)#(121)#(131)#(119)#(112)#(114)#(113)#(115)
CS Babarunca4:085:317:188:279:259:5913:3215:1616:5418:2820:0321:3023:1824:32
4:081:231:471:090:580:343:331:441:381:341:351:271:481:14
#(108)#(117)#(111)#(116)#(103)#(104)#(109)#(102)#(133)#(134)#(110)#(132)#(135)#(136)
26:0926:4627:3028:1729:2330:1934:2335:1736:5938:2741:12---------------
1:370:370:440:471:060:564:040:541:421:282:45
Ziel
41:47
0:35
 
 
 
Kinder (14)1,5 km 20 Hm8 P
PlNameZeit
1(117)2(111)3(116)4(108)5(115)6(118)7(107)8(110)Ziel
 
1Schulz Clara13:292:092:594:154:525:598:3110:5012:5313:29
Berliner Turnerschaft2:090:501:160:371:072:322:192:030:36
2Schulz/Magurno Thea+Frida21:463:205:236:136:538:5214:5218:1721:0421:46
Berliner Turnerschaft3:202:030:500:401:596:003:252:470:42
3Peukert Lina22:233:275:056:548:0311:4315:1018:0121:5622:23
Volkssport Eberswalde3:271:381:491:093:403:272:513:550:27
4Adorjan Vera Lotte29:152:404:516:157:199:4622:5026:0628:3629:15
Volkssport2:402:111:241:042:2713:043:162:300:39
5Lau Neo33:064:166:568:509:5613:4119:3826:0632:1733:06
4:162:401:541:063:455:576:286:110:49
6Quabeck Serafina33:1010:2513:1713:4614:3816:1424:2929:2832:1833:10
Berliner Turnerschaft10:252:520:290:521:368:154:592:500:52
7Akgün Nuyan Caspar34:585:306:4314:5015:2518:5221:3832:3134:2434:58
Berliner Turnerschaft5:301:138:070:353:272:4610:531:530:34
8Magurno Pietro35:045:326:4514:5415:2918:5121:4232:2834:2435:04
Berliner Turnerschaft5:321:138:090:353:222:5110:461:560:40
9Schoon Frieda35:235:479:4311:2111:5615:2125:3831:4234:2835:23
Berliner Turnerschaft5:473:561:380:353:2510:176:042:460:55
10Mkaouar/Saada Ahmed+Wiem36:565:497:469:1610:0318:2122:4231:2935:3936:56
5:491:571:300:478:184:218:474:101:17
11Akgun Anne Katrin43:114:066:109:5511:5425:14-----37:1141:5343:1113:1215:3816:47
Berliner Turnerschaft4:062:043:451:5913:2011:574:421:18*117*111*116
12Wittorf Reiner43:237:479:5411:3512:5316:4031:1136:0741:4043:23
Berliner Turnerschaft7:472:071:411:183:4714:314:565:331:43
12Polcuch Konrad+Marion43:237:449:5211:3312:5216:4231:0635:5641:4143:23
Berliner Turnerschaft7:442:081:411:193:5014:244:505:451:42
 
Schulz HenryAufg5:50-----------------------------------
5:50