Offenes Training LübarsSa 11.12.2021 18:08
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
3,5 km (Postennetz) (32)6,1 km 0 Hm21 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Tovchigrechko Maria07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin23:12
2Kubald Katrin69Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin25:37
3Templiner Anke70Berliner TSC27:54
4Naß Andrea79Berliner Turnerschaft31:27
5Auerbach Janosch07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin34:35
6Schueler Rafael07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin37:05
7Scholtz Galina67Berliner TSC37:45
8Jürgens Anne83SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin38:39
9Alina ArinaSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin39:47
10Thiel Rolf43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin41:07
11Benz Sonny08Berliner Turnerschaft41:38
12Wandrei Elina10ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide45:23
13Schlittermann Emilia11ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide45:26
14Thiel Susi47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin47:15
15Tulban Andreea72CS Babarunca47:53
16Benz Penelope05Berliner Turnerschaft49:02
17Knopik Sinah9855:36
18Jobst Ivonne75Berliner Turnerschaft57:44
19Jobst Thessa98Berliner Turnerschaft57:58
20Jobst Henry70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:11:14
20Walter Roman011:11:14
22Tabka Slim90SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:26:10
23Yassin Lina80SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:26:13
24Metzger Max85OLV Potsdam1:33:49
25Arno Müller17OLV Potsdam1:33:55
 
Becker Claudia77Berliner TurnerschaftFehlst
Fröhlich Imanuel09Berliner TSCFehlst
Kumbier Madeleine81VolkssportFehlst
AKSchwartz MatthiasBerliner Turnerschaft15:54
AKKumbier LionelBerliner Turnerschaft20:12
Molnar Jeannette67Berliner TSCN Ang
Herms Michael78VolkssportN Ang
 
 
 
5,0 km (Postennetz) (32)7,6 km 0 Hm28 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Schwartz Matthias81Berliner Turnerschaft26:44
2Kapischke Henning99OK Mark Brandenburg28:31
3Bleidorn Stefan68SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin29:58
4Fleiß Sebastian96Berliner Turnerschaft31:13
5Röhner Uwe72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin31:48
6Mauch Pina04Berliner Turnerschaft31:56
7Hase Michael63TSV Karlshorst32:05
8Lau Andreas76Köpenicker SC32:06
9Tulban Petru06Berliner Turnerschaft32:42
10Kumbier Lionel08Berliner Turnerschaft33:48
11Frenzel Oskar00OK Mark Brandenburg33:57
12Großmann Michael78Betriebssportgemeinschaft LBS34:21
13Demmig Sven66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin34:22
14Adorján Péter73Berliner Turnerschaft37:10
15Lange Udo71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin38:30
16Trösch Urs66Berliner TSC38:36
17Schramm Erwin85Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin39:29
18Leonhardt Annette67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin44:39
19Quabeck Noemi82Berliner Turnerschaft44:58
20Wandrei Sven79ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide47:09
21Frenzel Friederike75OK Mark Brandenburg48:30
22Lenter Juliane8348:34
23Frenzel Michael43ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide58:42
24Feldmann André65Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:20:23
 
Zschäckel Daniela72SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinFehlst
Jänich Isabell88Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinFehlst
Tulban Nicolae72CS BabaruncaFehlst
Ecknigk Malin04Berliner TurnerschaftN Ang
Distler Carl W.76Berliner TurnerschaftN Ang
Sziladi Tamas83ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideN Ang
Jürgens Uwe57SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinN Ang
Pfeil Arved98Berliner TurnerschaftN Ang
 
 
 
Kinder (D/H 10 Niveau) (15)1,5 km 20 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Schulz Clara11Berliner Turnerschaft13:29
2Schulz/Magurno Thea+Frida13Berliner Turnerschaft21:46
3Peukert Lina12Volkssport Eberswalde22:23
4Adorjan Vera Lotte11Volkssport29:15
5Lau Neo1133:06
6Quabeck Serafina13Berliner Turnerschaft33:10
7Akgün Nuyan Caspar11Berliner Turnerschaft34:58
8Magurno PietroBerliner Turnerschaft35:04
9Schoon Frieda13Berliner Turnerschaft35:23
10Mkaouar/Saada Ahmed+Wiem36:56
11Akgun Anne Katrin74Berliner Turnerschaft43:11
12Wittorf ReinerBerliner Turnerschaft43:23
12Polcuch Konrad+Marion53Berliner Turnerschaft43:23
 
Schulz HenryAufg
Trappe Egon-JohannesTOLF BerlinN Ang